ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
X1
ARR
X1
ARR
X1
ARR
X1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
x1
ARR
X1
Castlefields Ctr.-05:5006:43----------------
The Park-05:5106:44----------------
Norton Priory-05:5306:46----------------
Southwood Avenue-05:5406:4707:20--------------18:30
Windmill Hill-05:5506:4807:21--------------18:31
Gooseberry Lane-05:5606:5007:23--------------18:33
Norton Village-05:5706:5107:24--------------18:34
Runcorn East-05:5806:5207:25--------------18:35
Parkgate Way-05:5906:5307:26--------------18:36
Murdishaw Cen.-06:0106:5507:28--------------18:38
Barnfield Avenue-06:0206:5607:29--------------18:39
Halton High-06:0306:5707:30--------------18:40
Brookvale-06:0406:5807:31--------------18:41
Runcorn High Street Bus Station----08:2509:1810:0310:4311:2312:0312:4313:2314:0314:4315:2816:0816:4817:48-
Parkside-06:0506:5907:32--------------18:42
Palacefields-06:0607:0107:34--------------18:44
Halton Hospital-06:0707:0207:3508:2509:1810:0310:4311:2312:0312:4313:2314:0314:4315:2816:0816:4817:4818:45
Halton Lea South-06:0807:0307:3608:2609:1810:0310:4311:2312:0312:4313:2314:0314:4315:2816:0916:4917:4918:45
Halton Lodge-06:1007:0507:3808:2809:2010:0510:4511:2512:0512:4513:2514:0514:4515:3016:1016:5017:5018:47
Handforth Lane-06:1107:0607:3908:2909:2110:0610:4611:2612:0612:4613:2614:0614:4615:3116:1116:5117:5118:48
Arriva Depot05:1306:1307:0807:4108:3109:2210:0710:4711:2712:0712:4713:2714:0714:4715:3216:1216:5217:5218:49
Malpas Road05:1406:1407:0907:4208:3209:2310:0810:4811:2812:0812:4813:2814:0814:4815:3316:1316:5317:5318:50
Heath School05:1506:1507:1007:4308:3309:2410:0910:4911:2912:0912:4913:2914:0914:4915:3416:1516:5517:5518:51
Golf Course05:1606:1607:1107:4408:3409:2510:1010:5011:3012:1012:5013:3014:1014:5015:3516:1616:5617:5618:53
Heath Road05:1806:1807:1307:4608:3609:2710:1210:5211:3212:1212:5213:3214:1214:5215:3716:1716:5717:5718:54
Whitley Close05:1906:1907:1407:4708:3709:2810:1310:5311:3312:1312:5313:3314:1314:5315:3816:1916:5917:5918:56
Cenotaph05:2006:2007:1507:4808:3809:2910:1410:5411:3412:1412:5413:3414:1414:5415:3916:2017:0018:0018:56
Bonton05:2006:2007:1507:4808:3909:3010:1510:5511:3512:1512:5513:3514:1514:5515:4016:2117:0118:0118:57
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C05:2406:2407:1907:52--------------19:01
Western Avenue05:3906:3907:3608:1208:5909:4510:3011:1011:5012:3013:1013:5014:3015:1015:5516:3617:1818:1719:17
Speke Hall Avenue05:4106:4107:3808:1409:0109:4710:3211:1211:5212:3213:1213:5214:3215:1215:5716:3817:2018:1919:19
New Mersey Shopping Park05:4306:4307:4008:1709:0309:4810:3311:1311:5312:3313:1313:5314:3315:1315:5916:4017:2218:2119:21
Whitehedge Road05:4806:4807:4508:2309:0909:5310:3811:1811:5812:3813:1813:5814:3815:1816:0516:4617:2818:2719:26
Lynmouth Road05:5106:5107:4808:2809:1309:5610:4111:2112:0112:4113:2114:0114:4115:2116:0916:5017:3218:3119:30
Jericho Lane05:5406:5407:5108:3109:1609:5910:4411:2412:0412:4413:2414:0414:4415:2416:1216:5317:3518:3419:33
St Michael's Road05:5606:5607:5308:3309:1810:0110:4611:2612:0612:4613:2614:0614:4615:2616:1416:5517:3718:3619:35
Isaac Street05:5906:5907:5708:3709:2210:0410:4911:2912:0912:4913:2914:0914:4915:2916:1716:5817:4018:3919:38
Brick Street06:0207:0208:0208:4209:2710:0710:5211:3212:1212:5213:3214:1214:5215:3216:2117:0217:4418:4319:42
Liverpool ONE Bus Station06:0507:0508:0508:4509:3010:1010:5511:3512:1512:5513:3514:1514:5515:3516:2417:0517:4718:4619:45
Download PDF Timetable