Skip to content Skip to menu
MP Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
Scroll
X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1
Busway (Castlefields), Castlefields Ctr.05:4906:29----------------
Busway (Castlefields), The Park05:5006:30----------------
Busway (Norton Priory), Norton Priory05:5206:32----------------
Busway (Windmill Hill), Southwood Avenue05:5306:33---------------18:23
Busway (Windmill), Windmill Hill05:5406:34---------------18:24
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane05:5606:36---------------18:26
Busway (Norton), Norton Village05:5706:37---------------18:27
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East05:5806:38---------------18:28
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way05:5906:39---------------18:29
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.06:0106:41---------------18:31
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue06:0206:42---------------18:32
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High06:0306:43---------------18:33
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale06:0406:44---------------18:34
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside06:0506:45---------------18:35
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields06:0706:47---------------18:37
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital06:0806:4807:2808:1808:5809:3810:1810:5811:3812:1812:5813:3814:1814:5815:3816:1817:1818:38
Busway, Halton Lea South06:0906:4907:2908:1908:5909:3910:1910:5911:3912:1912:5913:3914:1914:5915:3916:1917:1918:39
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge06:1106:5107:3108:2109:0109:4110:2111:0111:4112:2113:0113:4114:2115:0115:4116:2117:2118:41
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane06:1306:5307:3308:2309:0309:4310:2311:0311:4312:2313:0313:4314:2315:0315:4316:2317:2318:43
Beechwood Forecourt, Arriva Depot06:1406:5407:3408:2409:0409:4410:2411:0411:4412:2413:0413:4414:2415:0415:4416:2417:2418:44
Clifton Road, Malpas Road06:1506:5507:3508:2509:0509:4510:2511:0511:4512:2513:0513:4514:2515:0515:4516:2517:2518:45
Clifton Road, Heath School06:1606:5607:3608:2609:0609:4610:2611:0611:4612:2613:0613:4614:2615:0615:4616:2617:2618:46
Clifton Road, Golf Course06:1806:5807:3808:2809:0809:4810:2811:0811:4812:2813:0813:4814:2815:0815:4816:2817:2818:48
Moughland Lane, Heath Road06:1906:5907:3908:2909:0909:4910:2911:0911:4912:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:2917:2918:49
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close06:2107:0107:4108:3109:1109:5110:3111:1111:5112:3113:1113:5114:3115:1115:5116:3117:3118:51
Greenway Road, Cenotaph06:2207:0207:4208:3209:1209:5210:3211:1211:5212:3213:1213:5214:3215:1215:5216:3217:3218:52
Greenway Road, Bonton06:2307:0307:4308:3309:1309:5310:3311:1311:5312:3313:1313:5314:3315:1315:5316:3317:3318:53
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C06:2607:0607:4608:3609:1609:5610:3611:1611:5612:3613:1613:5614:3615:1615:5616:3617:3618:56
Speke Boulevard, Western Avenue06:4207:2208:0208:5209:3210:1210:5211:3212:1212:5213:3214:1214:5215:3216:1216:5217:5219:12
Speke Road, Speke Hall Avenue06:4407:2408:0408:5409:3410:1410:5411:3412:1412:5413:3414:1414:5415:3416:1416:5417:5419:14
Speke Road, New Mersey Shopping Park06:4607:2608:0608:5609:3610:1610:5611:3612:1612:5613:3614:1614:5615:3616:1616:5617:5619:16
St Marys Road, Whitehedge Road06:5107:3108:1109:0109:4110:2111:0111:4112:2113:0113:4114:2115:0115:4116:2117:0118:0119:21
Aigburth Road, Lynmouth Road06:5407:3408:1409:0409:4410:2411:0411:4412:2413:0413:4414:2415:0415:4416:2417:0418:0419:24
Aigburth Road, Jericho Lane06:5707:3708:1709:0709:4710:2711:0711:4712:2713:0713:4714:2715:0715:4716:2717:0718:0719:27
Aigburth Road, St Michael's Road06:5907:3908:1909:0909:4910:2911:0911:4912:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:2917:0918:0919:29
Park Road, Isaac Street07:0307:4308:2309:1309:5310:3311:1311:5312:3313:1313:5314:3315:1315:5316:3317:1318:1319:33
St James Street, Brick Street07:0707:4708:2709:1709:5710:3711:1711:5712:3713:1713:5714:3715:1715:5716:3717:1718:1719:37
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 107:1007:5008:3009:2010:0010:4011:2012:0012:4013:2014:0014:4015:2016:0016:4017:2018:2019:40
Download PDF Timetable