Skip to content Skip to menu
MP Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
Scroll
X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1

X1
Castlefields Ctr.-05:3006:28----------------
The Park-05:3006:28----------------
Norton Priory-05:3006:28----------------
Southwood Avenue-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Windmill Hill-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Gooseberry Lane-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Norton Village-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Runcorn East-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Parkgate Way-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Murdishaw Cen.-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Barnfield Avenue-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Halton High-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Brookvale-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Parkside-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Palacefields-05:3406:3207:15--------------18:30
Halton Hospital-05:4706:4707:3008:1708:5509:4010:2011:0011:4012:2013:0013:4014:2015:0515:4516:4017:4018:45
Halton Lea South-05:4806:4807:3108:1808:5609:4110:2111:0111:4112:2113:0113:4114:2115:0615:4616:4117:4118:46
Halton Lodge04:5805:5106:5107:3408:2108:5909:4310:2311:0311:4312:2313:0313:4314:2315:0815:4916:4417:4418:49
Handforth Lane05:0005:5306:5307:3608:2309:0109:4510:2511:0511:4512:2513:0513:4514:2515:1015:5116:4617:4618:51
Arriva Depot05:0005:5506:5507:3808:2509:0309:4610:2611:0611:4612:2613:0613:4614:2615:1115:5316:4817:4818:53
Malpas Road05:0005:5706:5707:4008:2709:0509:4810:2811:0811:4812:2813:0813:4814:2815:1315:5516:5017:5018:55
Heath School05:0105:5906:5907:4208:2909:0709:4910:2911:0911:4912:2913:0913:4914:2915:1415:5616:5117:5118:56
Golf Course05:0306:0107:0107:4408:3109:0909:5110:3111:1111:5112:3113:1113:5114:3115:1615:5816:5317:5318:58
Heath Road05:0506:0407:0407:4708:3409:1209:5310:3311:1311:5312:3313:1313:5314:3315:1816:0016:5517:5519:00
Whitley Close05:0706:0607:0607:4908:3609:1409:5510:3511:1511:5512:3513:1513:5514:3515:2016:0216:5717:5719:02
Cenotaph05:0706:0707:0707:5008:3709:1509:5610:3611:1611:5612:3613:1613:5614:3615:2116:0216:5717:5719:02
Bonton05:0906:0807:0807:5108:3809:1609:5810:3811:1811:5812:3813:1813:5814:3815:2316:0416:5917:5919:04
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C05:0906:0907:0907:5208:3909:1709:5810:3811:1811:5812:3813:1813:5814:3815:2316:0416:5917:5919:04
Speke Boulevard, Western Avenue05:2406:2707:2708:1008:5709:3510:1410:5411:3412:1412:5413:3414:1414:5415:3916:2817:1518:1519:20
Speke Road, Speke Hall Avenue05:2606:2907:2908:1208:5909:3710:1610:5611:3612:1612:5613:3614:1614:5615:4116:2917:1718:1719:22
Speke Road, New Mersey Shopping Park05:2806:3107:3108:1409:0109:3910:1810:5811:3812:1812:5813:3814:1814:5815:4316:3017:1918:1919:24
St Marys Road, Whitehedge Road05:3306:3707:3708:2009:0709:4510:2311:0311:4312:2313:0313:4314:2315:0315:4816:3317:2518:2519:30
Aigburth Road, Stop A05:3606:4107:4108:2409:1109:4910:2611:0611:4612:2613:0613:4614:2615:0615:5116:3517:2918:2919:34
Aigburth Road, Jericho Lane05:3906:4407:4408:2709:1409:5210:2911:0911:4912:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:5416:3717:3218:3219:37
Aigburth Road, Stop C05:4106:4607:4608:2909:1609:5410:3111:1111:5112:3113:1113:5114:3115:1115:5616:3917:3418:3419:39
Park Road, Isaac Street05:4406:5007:5008:3309:2009:5810:3511:1511:5512:3513:1513:5514:3515:1516:0016:4317:3818:3819:43
St James Street, Brick Street05:4706:5407:5408:3709:2410:0210:3911:1911:5912:3913:1913:5914:3915:1916:0416:4817:4318:4319:48
Canning Place, Stand 105:5006:5707:5708:4009:2710:0510:4211:2212:0212:4213:2214:0214:4215:2216:0716:5117:4618:4619:51
Download PDF Timetable