ARR Arriva North West
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
ARR
X30
STA
X30
Busway, Halton Lea South------------18:58
Busway, Halton Lea North------------19:01
Sankey Street, Stop AB-06:5908:0109:0110:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0416:0617:16-
Bridge Street, Stop BB-06:5908:0109:0110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0617:16-
Palace Fields Avenue, Palace Fields Avenue------------19:04
Bridge Street, Stop CB-07:0008:0209:0210:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0516:0717:17-
Palacefields Avenue, Palacefields Avenue------------19:04
Chester Road, Brian Bevan Island-07:0108:0309:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0817:18-
Palace Fields Avenue, Martin Close------------19:05
Chester Road, Sulby Avenue-07:0208:0409:0410:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0716:0917:19-
, Hanover Court------------19:06
Chester Road, Meadow Avenue-07:0208:0409:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0917:19-
Wood Lane, Wood Lane------------19:09
Wood Lane, The Holiday Inn------------19:10
Chester Road, Gainsborough Road-07:0308:0509:0510:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1017:20-
Chester Road, Clifton Road06:3207:0408:0609:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1016:1217:2219:13
Chester Road, Taylor Street-07:0508:0709:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1217:22-
Bridge Lane, Quay Side06:3307:0708:0909:0910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1216:1417:2419:15
Ellesmere Road, Stag Inn-07:0708:0909:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1417:24-
Bridge Lane, Texaco Garage06:3407:0808:1009:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1517:2519:16
Old Chester Road, Walton Arms-07:1108:1309:1310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1616:1817:28-
Chester Road, Hollyhedge Farm-07:1208:1409:1410:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:2017:30-
High Street, St Hilda's Drive06:3407:1308:1509:1510:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2017:3019:17
High Street, Morrisons------------19:18
Chester Road, Hobb Lane-07:1408:1609:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2016:2217:32-
Chester Road, Chester Road-07:2108:2309:2310:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2716:2917:39-
Main Street, Lloyds TSB Bank06:3507:2208:2409:2410:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2816:3017:4019:19
Chester Road, Post Office-07:2308:2509:2510:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2916:3117:41-
Main Street, Chapelfields06:3507:2408:2609:2610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2916:3117:4119:19
A56(t) Chester Road, Chester Road-07:2508:2709:2710:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3016:3217:42-
Chester Road, Netherton Hall06:3707:2608:2809:2810:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3216:3417:4419:20
Chester Road, Travel Inn-07:2808:3009:3010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3316:3517:45-
Chester Road, Tarvin Road06:3807:2808:3009:3010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3617:4519:20
Chester Road, Woodhouses Park06:3907:3008:3209:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3516:3717:4719:22
Chester Road, Chester Road-07:3108:3309:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3716:3917:48-
Southern Expressway, Ridding Lane-07:3208:3409:3410:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:4017:50-
Chester Road, High School06:4007:3308:3509:3510:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4117:5119:23
Chester Road, Old Chester Road06:4107:3408:3609:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4016:4217:5119:23
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen-07:3608:3809:3810:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4216:4417:54-
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital-07:3708:3909:3910:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4316:4517:55-
Chester Road, Horse & Jockey06:4207:3808:4009:4010:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4617:5519:24
Chester Road, Vicarage Lane06:4207:3908:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4617:5619:25
Busway, Halton Lea South-07:3908:4109:4110:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4516:4717:57-
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge-07:4208:4409:4410:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4816:5017:59-
Chester Road, Railway Inn06:4307:4208:4409:4410:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4816:5017:5919:26
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane-07:4308:4509:4510:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4916:5118:01-
Chester Road, District Garage06:4307:4408:4609:4610:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5016:5218:0219:26
Beechwood Forecourt, Arriva Depot06:4307:4608:4809:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5216:5418:03-
Chester Road, The Robin Hood06:4407:4608:4809:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5216:5418:0319:27
Clifton Road, Mormon Church06:4407:4708:4909:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5316:5518:04-
Chester Road, Crossland Terrace06:4507:4708:4909:4910:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5316:5518:0519:28
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close06:4607:4908:5109:5110:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5516:5718:06-
Chester Road, Tesco06:4607:4908:5109:5110:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5516:5718:0619:29
Chester Road, Three Ways Garage06:4707:5008:5209:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5616:5818:0719:29
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood06:4807:5108:5309:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5716:5918:08-
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale06:4907:5208:5409:5410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5817:0018:09-
Chester Road, Hapsford Lane06:5007:5308:5509:5510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5917:0118:1019:30
Chester Road, Rake Lane06:5107:5408:5609:5610:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0017:0218:1119:31
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School06:5207:5508:5709:5710:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0117:0318:12-
Chester Road, The Wheatsheaf06:5207:5608:5809:5810:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0217:0418:1319:31
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom06:5307:5608:5809:5810:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0217:0418:13-
Warrington Road, Dunham Arms06:5307:5708:5909:5911:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0317:0518:1419:31
Southern Expressway, Ridding Lane06:5507:5909:0110:0111:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0517:0718:16-
Chester Road, Post Office06:5708:0209:0410:0411:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0817:1018:19-
Warrington Road, Low Hill06:5808:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0917:1118:1919:32
Chester Road, Barrow Lane06:5908:0309:0510:0511:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0917:1118:2019:33
Chester Road, Aston Lane06:5908:0409:0610:0611:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:1218:21-
Chester Road, Aston Lane07:0008:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1117:1318:21-
Warrington Road, Morley Bridge Cottages07:0008:0509:0710:0711:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1117:1318:2219:33
Warrington Road, Ince Lane07:0108:0609:0810:0811:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1217:1418:2319:34
Warrington Road, Nag's Head PH07:0208:0709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1317:1518:2319:35
Warrington Road, Shrewsbury Arms07:0208:0709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1317:1518:2319:35
Warrington Road, Plemstall Way07:0308:0809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1618:2419:36
Warrington Road, Methodist Church07:0408:0909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1517:1718:2519:37
Warrington Road, Trafford House Farm07:0508:1009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1818:2619:38
Warrington Road, Royal Oak07:0808:1309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1917:2118:2919:41
Warrington Road, Doubletree Hilton Hotel07:1008:1509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2117:2318:3119:43
Hoole Road, Pipers Lane07:1108:1609:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2217:2418:3219:44
Hoole Road, Mannings Lane South07:1208:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2317:2518:3319:44
Hoole Road, Park Drive07:1208:1809:2010:2011:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:2618:3319:45
Hoole Road, Dene Hotel07:1308:1909:2110:2111:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2718:3419:46
Hoole Road, Hamilton Street07:1408:1909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2517:2718:3519:46
Hoole Road, Westminster Road07:1408:2009:2210:2211:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2818:3519:47
Hoole Road, Hoole Bridge Shops07:1508:2109:2310:2311:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2918:3619:48
Hoole Way, Stop R07:1608:2209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2817:3018:3819:49
Gorse Stacks, Stand M------------19:51
Chester Road, The Hornsmill PH07:1708:2309:2510:2511:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:3118:38-
Gorse Stacks, Stand B07:1908:2509:2710:2711:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:3318:40-