STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
X30
Halton Lea South19:08
Halton Lea North19:11
Halton Hospital19:12
Palace Fields Avenue19:14
Palacefields Avenue Hail & Ride19:14
Martin Close19:15
Wren Close19:15
Hanover Court19:16
Wood Lane19:19
The Holiday Inn19:20
Clifton Road19:23
Quay Side19:25
Texaco Garage19:26
St Hilda's Drive19:27
Devonshire Bakery19:28
Lloyds TSB Bank19:29
Chapelfields19:29
Netherton Hall19:30
Tarvin Road19:30
Woodhouses Park19:32
High School19:33
Old Chester Road19:33
Horse & Jockey19:34
Vicarage Lane19:35
Railway Inn19:36
District Garage19:36
The Robin Hood19:37
Crossland Terrace19:38
Tesco19:39
Three Ways Garage19:39
Helsby Arms19:39
Hapsford Lane19:40
Rake Lane19:41
The Wheatsheaf19:41
Dunham Arms19:41
Low Hill19:42
Barrow Lane19:43
Morley Bridge Cottages19:43
Ince Lane19:44
Nag's Head19:45
Shrewsbury Arms19:45
Plemstall Way19:46
Methodist Church19:47
Trafford House Farm19:48
Royal Oak19:51
Hoole Hall Hotel19:53
Pipers Lane19:54
Mannings Lane South19:54
Park Drive19:55
Dene Hotel19:56
Hamilton Street19:56
Westminster Road19:57
Hoole Bridge Shops19:58
Hoole Way19:59
Chester Bus Interchange Stand M20:01