STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
Railway Station----07:12--07:3207:5208:1208:2708:5209:12-09:3209:52-10:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1618:3618:5619:16----------
Hoole Way----07:13--07:3307:5308:1308:2808:5309:13-09:3309:53-10:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1718:3718:5719:17----------
Chester Bus Interchange Stand K----07:16--07:3607:5608:1608:3108:5609:16-09:3609:56-10:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:1020:2520:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Bull & Stirrup----07:17--07:3707:5708:1708:3208:5709:17-09:3709:57-10:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:1020:2520:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Northgate Church----07:18--07:3807:5808:1808:3308:5809:18-09:3809:58-10:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2118:4119:0119:2119:4120:1120:2620:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Dawson Drive----07:19--07:3907:5908:1908:3408:5909:19-09:3909:59-10:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:2318:4319:0319:2319:4320:1320:2820:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Waterloo Road----07:20--07:4008:0008:2008:3509:0009:20-09:4010:00-10:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2318:4319:0319:2319:4320:1320:2820:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Abbot's Drive----07:21--07:4108:0108:2108:3609:0109:21-09:4110:01-10:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2418:4419:0419:2419:4420:1420:2920:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Countess Hospital----07:23--07:4308:0308:2308:3809:0309:23-09:4310:03-10:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2618:4619:0619:2619:4620:1620:3120:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Beechway----07:23--07:4308:0308:2308:3809:0309:23-09:4310:03-10:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2618:4619:0619:2619:4620:1620:3120:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Kingsmead----07:24--07:4408:0408:2408:3909:0509:25-09:4510:05-10:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2718:4719:0719:2719:4720:1720:3220:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Demage Lane----07:25--07:4508:0508:2508:4009:0509:25-09:4510:05-10:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2818:4819:0819:2819:4820:1820:3320:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Lawn Drive----07:25--07:4508:0508:2508:4009:0609:26-09:4610:06-10:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2818:4819:0819:2819:4820:1820:3320:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
The Wheatsheaf----07:26--07:4608:0608:2608:4109:0709:27-09:4710:07-10:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2918:4919:0919:2919:4920:1920:3420:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Zoo Main Entrance--------------09:5010:10-10:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:30----------------
Station Road----07:29--07:4908:0908:2908:4509:1109:31-09:5410:14-10:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5118:1118:3318:5319:1319:3319:5320:2320:3820:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Church Lane----07:30--07:5008:1008:3008:4509:1109:31-09:5510:15-10:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5218:1218:3418:5419:1419:3319:5320:2320:3820:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Gordon Lane----07:31--07:5108:1108:3108:4709:1309:33-09:5610:16-10:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5418:1418:3618:5619:1619:3519:5520:2520:4020:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Strawberry Roundabout----07:33--07:5308:1308:3308:4809:1509:35-09:5810:18-10:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5618:1618:3818:5819:1819:3719:5720:2720:4220:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Ramsey Road----07:35--07:5508:1508:3508:5109:1809:38-10:0110:21-10:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4117:5818:1818:4019:0019:2019:4020:0020:3020:4521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Wight Close----07:35--07:5508:1508:3508:5109:1809:38-10:0210:22-10:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4217:5918:1918:4119:0119:2119:4020:0020:3020:4521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Longlooms Road----07:36--07:5608:1608:3608:5109:1809:38-10:0210:22-10:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4217:5918:1918:4119:0119:2119:4020:0020:3020:4521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Stanney Woods Avenue----07:36--07:5608:1608:3608:5209:1809:38-10:0210:22-10:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4217:5918:1918:4119:0119:2119:4020:0020:3020:4521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Coliseum & Cinema----07:36--07:5608:1608:3608:5209:1909:39-10:0310:23-10:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0018:2018:4219:0219:2219:4120:0120:3120:4621:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Outlet Village----07:38--07:5808:1808:3808:5409:2109:41-10:0510:25-10:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0218:2218:4419:0419:2419:4320:0320:3320:4821:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Blue Planet Aquarium----07:40--08:0008:2008:4008:5609:2309:43-10:0710:27-10:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0418:2418:4619:0619:2619:4520:0520:3520:5021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
David Lloyd Leisure Centre----07:40--08:0008:2008:4008:5609:2309:43-10:0710:27-10:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0418:2418:4619:0619:2619:4520:0520:3520:5021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
University Academy South Campus----07:41--08:0108:2108:4108:5709:2409:44-10:0810:28-10:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0518:2518:4719:0719:2719:4620:0620:3620:5121:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Birkett Avenue----07:42--08:0208:2208:4208:5809:2609:46-10:1010:30-10:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:0718:2718:4819:0819:2819:4720:0720:3720:5221:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Underwood Drive----07:43--08:0308:2308:4308:5909:2709:47-10:1110:31-10:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:0818:2818:4919:0919:2919:4820:0820:3820:5321:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Grace Arms----07:44--08:0408:2408:4409:0009:2909:49-10:1310:33-10:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1018:3018:5019:1019:3019:4920:0920:3920:5421:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Whitby Park----07:45--08:0508:2508:4509:0109:3009:50-10:1410:34-10:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1118:3118:5119:1119:3119:5020:1020:4020:5521:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Bus Station-06:04-07:0807:47-07:2508:0708:2708:4709:0309:3209:52-10:1610:36-10:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1318:3318:5219:1219:3219:5120:1120:4120:5621:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Tennyson Road-06:06-07:1007:49-07:2708:0908:2908:4909:0609:3509:55-10:1910:39-10:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1618:36-19:1419:3419:5320:1320:4320:5821:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
The Boulevard-06:07-07:1107:50-07:2808:1008:3008:5009:0709:3609:56-10:2010:40-11:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:1718:37-19:1419:3419:5320:1320:4320:5821:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Sutton Way Hotel-06:08-07:1207:51-07:2908:1108:3108:5109:0809:3809:58-10:2210:42-11:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:1918:39-19:1519:3519:5420:1420:4420:5921:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Bebington Road-06:09-07:1307:52-07:3008:1208:3208:5209:0909:3909:59-10:2310:43-11:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2018:40-19:1619:3619:5520:1520:4521:0021:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Heswall Road-06:09-07:1307:52-07:3008:1208:3208:5209:1009:4010:00-10:2410:44-11:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2118:41-19:1619:3619:5520:1520:4521:0021:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Bulls Head-06:10-07:1407:53-07:3108:1308:3308:5309:1109:4110:01-10:2510:45-11:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2218:42-19:1719:3719:5620:1620:4621:0121:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Whetstone Hey-06:11-07:1507:54-07:3208:1408:3408:5409:1209:4210:02-10:2610:46-11:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2318:43-19:1719:3719:5620:1620:4621:0121:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Wetherby Way-06:12-07:1607:55-07:3308:1508:3508:5509:1309:4410:04-10:2810:48-11:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2518:45-19:1819:3819:5720:1720:4721:0221:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Post Office-06:13-07:1707:56-07:3408:1608:3608:5609:1409:4510:05-10:2910:49-11:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2618:46-19:1919:3919:5820:1820:4821:0321:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Red Lion-06:15-07:1907:58-07:3608:1808:3808:5809:1609:4710:07-10:3110:51-11:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:2818:48-19:2019:4019:5920:1920:4921:0421:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Burleydam Garden Centre-06:16-07:2007:59-07:3708:1908:3908:5909:1709:4810:08-10:3210:52-11:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:2918:49-19:2119:4120:0020:2020:5021:0521:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Half Way House-06:16-07:2008:00-07:3708:2008:4009:0009:1809:4910:09-10:3310:53-11:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3018:50-19:2119:4120:0020:2020:5021:0521:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
St Mary's Church-06:17-07:2108:00-07:3808:2008:4009:0009:1809:4910:09-10:3310:53-11:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3018:50-19:2219:4220:0120:2120:5121:0621:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Crossroads-06:18-07:2208:01-07:3908:2108:4109:0109:1909:5010:10-10:3410:54-11:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3118:51-19:2319:4320:0220:2220:5221:0721:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
M53-06:19-07:2308:03-07:4008:2308:4309:0309:2109:5210:12-10:3610:56-11:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3318:53-19:2419:4420:0320:2320:5321:0821:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Eastham Village Road-06:20-07:2408:04-07:4108:2408:4409:0409:2209:5310:13-10:3710:57-11:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3418:54-19:2519:4520:0420:2420:5421:0921:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Bridle Road-06:21-07:2508:05-07:4208:2508:4509:0509:2309:5410:14-10:3810:58-11:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3518:55-19:2619:4620:0520:2520:5521:1021:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Carlett Boulevard-06:21-07:2508:05-07:4208:2508:4509:0509:2309:5410:14-10:3810:58-11:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3518:55-19:2619:4620:0520:2520:5521:1021:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Heygarth Road-06:22-07:2608:06-07:4308:2608:4609:0609:2409:5510:15-10:3910:59-11:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3618:56-19:2719:4720:0620:2620:5621:1121:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Plymyard Cemetery-06:23-07:2708:07-07:4408:2708:4709:0709:2509:5610:16-10:4011:00-11:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:3718:57-19:2819:4820:0720:2720:5721:1221:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Allport Road-06:24-07:2808:08-07:4508:2808:4809:0809:2609:5710:17-10:4111:01-11:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3818:58-19:2919:4920:0820:2820:5821:1321:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:28
Mendell Close-06:25-07:2908:09-07:4608:2908:4909:0909:2709:5810:18-10:4211:02-11:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:3918:59-19:2919:4920:0820:2820:5821:1321:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:28
Cambridge Road-06:25-07:2908:09-07:4608:2908:4909:0909:2709:5810:18-10:4211:02-11:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:3918:59-19:3019:5020:0920:2920:5921:1421:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:29
The Cross-06:27-07:3108:11-07:4808:3108:5109:1109:2910:0010:20-10:4411:04-11:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4119:01-19:3119:5120:1020:3021:0021:1521:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:0000:30
Mark Rake-06:27-07:3108:11-07:4808:3108:5109:1109:2910:0010:20-10:4411:04-11:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4119:01-19:3119:5120:1020:3021:0021:1521:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:0000:30
New Chester Road-06:28-07:3208:12-07:4908:3208:5209:1209:3010:0110:21-10:4511:05-11:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4219:02-19:3219:5220:1120:3121:0121:1621:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:31
New Chester Road01:15------------------------------------------------------
Mill Road01:1906:29-07:3308:14-07:5008:3408:5409:1409:3210:0410:24-10:4811:08-11:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4519:05-19:3319:5320:1220:3221:0221:1721:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Hesketh Way01:1906:30-07:3408:15-07:5108:3508:5509:1509:3310:0410:24-10:4811:08-11:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4519:05-19:3419:5420:1320:3321:0321:1821:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
Port Causeway01:2006:31-07:3508:15-07:5208:3508:5509:1509:3310:0610:26-10:5011:10-11:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4719:07-19:3519:5520:1420:3421:0421:1921:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:0400:34
Shore Drive01:2206:32-07:3608:17-07:5308:3708:5709:1709:3510:0810:28-10:5211:12-11:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4919:09-19:3619:5620:1520:3521:0521:2021:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Willowbank Road01:2306:34-07:3808:18-07:5508:3808:5809:1809:3610:0910:29-10:5311:13-11:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5019:10-19:3819:5820:1720:3721:0721:2221:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Legh Road01:2406:35-07:3908:20-07:5608:4009:0009:2009:3810:1110:31-10:5511:15-11:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5219:12-19:3919:5920:1820:3821:0821:2321:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
New Ferry Park01:2406:35-07:3908:20-07:5608:4009:0009:2009:3910:1210:32-10:5611:16-11:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5319:13-19:3919:5920:1820:3821:0821:2321:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:0800:38
Hassal Road01:2506:37-07:4108:22-07:5808:4209:0209:2209:4010:1310:33-10:5711:17-11:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5419:14-19:4020:0020:1920:3921:0921:2421:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Knowsley Road01:2606:3807:0307:4208:2307:2107:5908:4309:0309:2309:4210:1510:3509:1310:5911:1910:0211:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5619:16-19:4120:0120:2020:4021:1021:2521:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
Rock Lane West01:2606:3807:0307:4208:2307:2107:5908:4309:0309:2309:4210:1510:3509:1310:5911:1910:0211:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5619:16-19:4120:0120:2020:4021:1021:2521:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
Bedford Road01:2706:3907:0407:4308:2407:2208:0008:4409:0409:2409:4310:1610:3609:1411:0011:2010:0311:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4018:5719:17-19:4120:0120:2120:4121:1121:2621:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Woburn Place01:2706:4007:0507:4408:2507:2308:0108:4509:0509:2509:4410:1710:3709:1511:0111:2110:0411:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4118:5819:18-19:4120:0120:2120:4121:1121:2621:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Union Street01:2806:4107:0607:4508:2607:2408:0208:4609:0609:2609:4510:1910:3909:1611:0311:2310:0511:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4319:0019:20-19:4220:0220:2220:4221:1221:2721:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:1200:42
Turbine Road01:2906:4207:0707:4608:2707:2508:0308:4709:0709:2709:4610:2010:4009:1711:0411:2410:0611:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0119:21-19:4220:0220:2320:4321:1321:2821:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
Valiant Way01:2906:4307:0807:4708:2807:2608:0408:4809:0809:2809:4710:2110:4109:1811:0511:2510:0711:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0219:22-19:4220:0220:2320:4321:1321:2821:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
Grange Road01:3206:4507:1007:4908:3107:2808:0608:5109:1109:3109:4910:2410:4409:2011:0811:2810:0911:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0519:25-19:4320:0320:2620:4621:1621:3121:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:1600:46
Birkenhead Bus Station01:3306:4707:1207:5108:3307:3008:0808:5309:1309:3309:5110:2610:4609:2211:1011:3010:1111:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:0719:27-19:4420:0420:2720:4721:1721:3221:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:1700:47
Hood street01:4106:5607:2108:0008:4107:3908:1709:0109:2109:4110:0010:3210:5209:3111:1611:3610:2011:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:13--19:53-20:3620:5621:26-21:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:2600:56
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 19 January 2020