STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
Railway Station---08:40-09:0509:3510:0510:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3418:5919:29---------
Hoole Way---08:42-09:0709:3710:0710:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0119:31---------
Chester Bus Interchange Stand K---08:45-09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0519:3519:50--------
Bull & Stirrup---08:46-09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0519:3519:5020:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Northgate Church---08:47-09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:0619:3619:5120:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Dawson Drive---08:48-09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0819:3819:5320:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Waterloo Road---08:49-09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0819:3819:5320:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Abbot's Drive---08:50-09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0919:3919:5420:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Countess Hospital---08:52-09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1119:4119:5620:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Beechway---08:52-09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1119:4119:5620:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Kingsmead---08:53-09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4719:1219:4219:5720:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Demage Lane---08:54-09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1319:4319:5820:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Lawn Drive---08:54-09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4819:1319:4319:5820:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
The Wheatsheaf---08:55-09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4919:1419:4419:5920:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Zoo Main Entrance-----09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:24--------------
Station Road---08:58-09:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5418:2418:5319:1719:4720:0220:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Church Lane---08:59-09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5418:2418:5319:1719:4720:0220:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Gordon Lane---09:00-09:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5618:2618:5519:1919:4920:0420:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Strawberry Roundabout---09:02-09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5818:2818:5619:2019:5020:0520:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Ramsey Road---09:04-09:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0118:3118:5919:2219:5220:0720:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Wight Close---09:04-09:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0118:3118:5919:2219:5220:0720:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Longlooms Road---09:05-09:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0118:3118:5919:2319:5320:0820:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Stanney Woods Avenue---09:05-09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0118:3119:0019:2319:5320:0820:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Coliseum & Cinema---09:05-09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0218:3219:0019:2319:5320:0820:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Outlet Village---09:07-09:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0418:3419:0219:2519:5520:1020:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Blue Planet Aquarium---09:09-09:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0618:3619:0419:2719:5720:1220:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
David Lloyd Leisure Centre---09:09-09:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0618:3619:0419:2719:5720:1220:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
University Academy South Campus---09:10-09:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0718:3719:0519:2819:5820:1320:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Birkett Avenue---09:12-09:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:0818:3819:0619:2919:5920:1420:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Underwood Drive---09:13-09:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:0918:3919:0719:3020:0020:1520:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Grace Arms---09:15-09:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1018:4019:0819:3120:0120:1620:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Whitby Park---09:16-09:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1118:4119:0919:3220:0220:1720:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Bus Station---09:1808:4609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1318:4319:1019:3320:0320:1820:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Tennyson Road---09:2008:4809:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1618:4619:1219:3520:0520:2020:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
The Boulevard---09:2108:4909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1718:4719:1219:3520:0520:2020:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Sutton Way Hotel---09:2208:5009:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1818:4819:1319:3620:0620:2120:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Bebington Road---09:2308:5109:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:1918:4919:1419:3720:0720:2220:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Heswall Road---09:2308:5109:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2018:5019:1419:3720:0720:2220:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Bulls Head---09:2408:5209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2118:5119:1519:3820:0820:2320:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Whetstone Hey---09:2408:5209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2118:5119:1519:3820:0820:2320:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Wetherby Way---09:2608:5409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2318:5319:1619:3920:0920:2420:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Post Office---09:2608:5409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2318:5319:1719:4020:1020:2520:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Red Lion---09:2808:5609:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2518:5519:1819:4120:1120:2620:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Burleydam Garden Centre---09:2908:5709:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2618:5619:1919:4220:1220:2720:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Half Way House---09:2908:5710:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2718:5719:1919:4220:1220:2720:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
St Mary's Church---09:3008:5810:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2718:5719:2019:4320:1320:2820:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Crossroads---09:3108:5910:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2818:5819:2119:4420:1420:2920:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
M53---09:3209:0010:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3019:0019:2219:4520:1520:3020:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Eastham Village Road---09:3309:0110:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3119:0119:2319:4620:1620:3120:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Bridle Road-08:1208:3709:3409:0210:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3219:0219:2419:4720:1720:3220:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Carlett Boulevard-08:1208:3709:3409:0210:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3219:0219:2419:4720:1720:3220:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Heygarth Road-08:1308:3809:3509:0310:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3319:0319:2519:4820:1820:3320:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:28
Plymyard Cemetery-08:1408:3909:3609:0410:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3419:0419:2619:4920:1920:3420:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:29
Allport Road-08:1508:4009:3709:0510:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3519:0519:2719:5020:2020:3521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:0000:30
Mendell Close-08:1508:4009:3709:0510:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3519:0519:2719:5020:2020:3521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:0000:30
Cambridge Road-08:1608:4109:3809:0610:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3619:0619:2819:5120:2120:3621:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:31
The Cross-08:1708:4209:3909:0710:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3719:0719:2919:5220:2220:3721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
Mark Rake-08:1708:4209:3909:0710:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3719:0719:2919:5220:2220:3721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:32
New Chester Road-08:1808:4309:4009:0810:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3819:0819:3019:5320:2320:3821:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:0300:33
New Chester Road02:15-----------------------------------
Mill Road02:1908:1908:4409:4109:0910:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4019:1019:3119:5420:2420:3921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:0400:34
Hesketh Way02:1908:2008:4509:4209:1010:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4119:1119:3219:5520:2520:4021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:0500:35
Port Causeway02:2008:2108:4609:4309:1110:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4119:1119:3319:5620:2620:4121:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:0600:36
Shore Drive02:2208:2208:4709:4409:1210:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:1319:3419:5720:2720:4221:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:0700:37
Willowbank Road02:2308:2408:4909:4609:1410:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4419:1419:3619:5920:2920:4421:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:0900:39
Legh Road02:2408:2508:5009:4709:1510:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4619:1619:3720:0020:3020:4521:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
New Ferry Park02:2408:2508:5009:4709:1510:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4619:1619:3720:0020:3020:4521:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:1000:40
Hassal Road02:2508:2608:5109:4809:1610:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4819:1819:3820:0120:3120:4621:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:1100:41
Knowsley Road02:2608:2708:5209:4909:1710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4919:1919:3920:0220:3220:4721:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:1200:42
Rock Lane West02:2608:2708:5209:4909:1710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4919:1919:3920:0220:3220:4721:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:1200:42
Bedford Road02:2708:2808:5309:5009:1810:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5019:2019:4020:0320:3320:4821:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
Woburn Place02:2708:2908:5409:5109:1910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5119:2119:4020:0320:3320:4821:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:1300:43
Union Street02:2808:3008:5509:5209:2010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5219:2219:4120:0420:3420:4921:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:1400:44
Turbine Road02:2908:3008:5509:5209:2010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5219:2219:4220:0520:3520:4921:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Valiant Way02:2908:3108:5609:5309:2110:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5319:2319:4220:0520:3520:5021:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:1500:45
Grange Road02:3208:3308:5809:5509:2310:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5519:2519:4520:0820:3820:5221:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:1800:48
Birkenhead Bus Station02:3308:3509:0009:5709:2510:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5719:2719:4620:0920:3920:5321:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:1900:49
Hood street02:4108:4309:0810:0509:3310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:0919:36-20:1520:45-21:2521:5522:2522:5523:25---
Download PDF Timetable