STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
STA
1
Railway Station-08:06-09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:09----
Chester Bus Interchange Stand K-08:12-09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:15----
Bull & Stirrup-08:12-09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Northgate Church-08:13-09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Dawson Drive-08:15-09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Waterloo Road-08:15-09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Abbot's Drive-08:16-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Countess Hospital-08:18-09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Beechway-08:18-09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Kingsmead-08:19-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Demage Lane-08:20-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Lawn Drive-08:20-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
The Wheatsheaf-08:21-09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Station Road-08:25-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Church Lane-08:25-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Gordon Lane-08:27-09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Strawberry Roundabout-08:29-09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Ramsey Road-08:31-09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Wight Close-08:31-09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Longlooms Road-08:32-09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Stanney Woods Avenue-08:32-09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Coliseum & Cinema-08:32-09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Outlet Village-08:34-09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Blue Planet Aquarium-08:36-09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
David Lloyd Leisure Centre-08:36-09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
University Academy South Campus-08:37-09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Birkett Avenue-08:38-09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Underwood Drive-08:39-09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Grace Arms-08:40-09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Whitby Park-08:41-09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Bus Station-08:43-09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Tennyson Road-08:45-09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
The Boulevard-08:46-09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Sutton Way Hotel-08:47-09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Bebington Road-08:48-09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Heswall Road-08:48-09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Bulls Head-08:49-09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Whetstone Hey-08:49-09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Wetherby Way-08:51-09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Post Office-08:51-09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Red Lion-08:53-09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Burleydam Garden Centre-08:54-09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Half Way House-08:55-09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
St Mary's Church-08:55-09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Crossroads-08:56-09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
M53-08:58-09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Eastham Village Road-08:59-09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Bridle Road08:0009:0008:3010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Carlett Boulevard08:0009:0008:3010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Heygarth Road08:0109:0108:3110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
Plymyard Cemetery08:0209:0208:3210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Allport Road08:0309:0308:3310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Mendell Close08:0309:0308:3310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Cambridge Road08:0409:0408:3410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
The Cross08:0509:0508:3510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Mark Rake08:0509:0508:3510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Croft Avenue08:0609:0608:3610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
New Chester Road08:0609:0608:3610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Mill Road08:0809:0808:3810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Hesketh Way08:0909:0908:3910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Port Causeway08:0909:0908:3910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:0900:09
Shore Drive08:1109:1108:4110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Willowbank Road08:1209:1208:4210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Legh Road08:1409:1408:4410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
New Ferry Park08:1409:1408:4410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Hassal Road08:1609:1608:4610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Knowsley Road08:1709:1708:4710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Rock Lane West08:1709:1708:4710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Bedford Road08:1809:1808:4810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1621:1622:1623:1600:16
Woburn Place08:1909:1908:4910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1621:1622:1623:1600:16
Union Street08:2009:2008:5010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:1721:1722:1723:1700:17
Turbine Road08:2009:2008:5010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:1821:1822:1823:1800:18
Valiant Way08:2109:2108:5110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:1821:1822:1823:1800:18
Grange Road08:2309:2308:5310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2121:2122:2123:2100:21
Birkenhead Bus Station08:2509:2508:5510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2221:2222:2223:2200:22
Hood street08:3309:3309:0310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3021:3022:3023:30-