ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
ARR
10
Queen Square Bus Station00:10-07:0807:28-07:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:1818:2818:3818:4819:0319:1819:2819:5020:1020:3020:4021:0821:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Fraser Street00:13-07:1107:31-07:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:2118:3118:4218:5219:0719:2219:3219:5320:1320:3320:4321:1121:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Pembroke Place00:14-07:1307:33-07:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:2318:3318:4418:5419:0919:2419:3419:5520:1420:3420:4421:1221:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Epworth Street00:18-07:1707:37-07:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:2718:3718:4818:5819:1319:2819:3820:0020:1820:3820:4821:1621:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Low Hill00:21-07:2007:40-08:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:3018:4018:5219:0219:1719:3219:4220:0320:2120:4120:5121:1921:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Leopold Road00:22-07:2107:41-08:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3118:4118:5319:0319:1819:3319:4320:0420:2220:4220:5221:2021:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Grantham Street00:23-07:2207:42-08:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4218:5419:0419:1919:3419:4420:0520:2320:4320:5321:2121:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Romer Road00:23-07:2207:42-08:0208:2208:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:3318:4318:5519:0519:2019:3519:4520:0620:2420:4320:5321:2121:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Onslow Road00:24-07:2307:43-08:0308:2308:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:3418:4418:5619:0619:2119:3619:4620:0720:2520:4420:5421:2221:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Holland Street00:26-07:2507:45-08:0508:2508:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2518:3518:4518:5719:0719:2219:3719:4720:0820:2620:4620:5621:2421:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Prescot Drive00:26-07:2507:45-08:0508:2508:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2618:3618:4618:5819:0819:2319:3819:4820:0920:2720:4620:5621:2421:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Newton Road00:27-07:2607:46-08:0608:2608:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2718:3718:4718:5919:0919:2419:3919:4920:1020:2820:4720:5721:2521:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Cheadle Avenue00:28-07:2707:47-08:0708:2708:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2818:3818:4819:0019:1019:2519:4019:5020:1120:2920:4820:5821:2621:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Swan Street00:29-07:2807:48-08:0808:2808:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2918:3918:4919:0119:1119:2619:4119:5120:1220:3020:4920:5921:2721:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Ashton Street00:29-07:2807:48-08:0808:2808:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2918:3918:4919:0119:1119:2619:4119:5120:1220:3020:4920:5921:2721:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Fitzgerald Road00:30-07:2907:49-08:0908:2908:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3018:4018:5019:0219:1219:2719:4219:5220:1320:3120:5021:0021:2821:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Black Horse Lane00:31-07:3107:51-08:1108:3108:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3218:4218:5219:0419:1419:2919:4419:5420:1520:3320:5121:0121:2921:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Chatterton Road00:33-07:3207:52-08:1208:3208:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3318:4318:5319:0519:1519:3019:4519:5520:1620:3420:5321:0321:3121:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Alder Hey Hospital00:34-07:3307:53-08:1308:3308:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3418:4418:5419:0619:1619:3119:4619:5620:1720:3520:5421:0421:3221:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Eaton Road00:35-07:3407:54-08:1408:3408:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3518:4518:5519:0719:1719:3219:4719:5720:1820:3620:5521:0521:3321:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Gala Close00:36-07:3607:56-08:1608:3608:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3718:4718:5719:0919:1919:3419:4919:5920:2020:3820:5621:0621:3421:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Ackers Hall Avenue00:37-07:3707:57-08:1708:3708:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3818:4818:5819:1019:2019:3519:5020:0020:2120:3920:5721:0721:3521:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Finch Lane00:38-07:3807:58-08:1808:3809:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:3918:4918:5919:1119:2119:3619:5120:0120:2220:4020:5821:0821:3621:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Taurus Road00:39-07:3907:59-08:1908:3909:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4018:5019:0019:1219:2219:3719:5220:0220:2320:4120:5921:0921:3721:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Lordens Road00:40-07:4008:00-08:2008:4009:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4118:5119:0119:1319:2319:3819:5320:0320:2420:4221:0021:1021:3822:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Princess Drive00:41-07:4108:01-08:2108:4109:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4218:5219:0219:1419:2419:3919:5420:0420:2520:4321:0121:1121:3922:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Terminus Road00:42-07:4208:02-08:2208:4209:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4318:5319:0319:1519:2519:4019:5520:0520:2620:4421:0221:1221:4022:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Lincombe Road00:42-07:4208:02-08:2208:4209:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4318:5319:0319:1519:2519:4019:5520:0520:2620:4421:0221:1221:4022:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Kingsway00:43-07:4308:03-08:2308:4309:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4418:5419:0419:1619:2619:4119:5620:0620:2720:4521:0321:1321:4122:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Seth Powell Way00:43-07:4408:04-08:2408:4409:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4418:5419:0419:1619:2619:4119:5620:0620:2720:4521:0321:1321:4122:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Primrose Drive00:44-07:4408:04-08:2408:4409:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4518:5519:0519:1719:2719:4219:5720:0720:2820:4621:0421:1421:4222:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Hillside Road00:45-07:4608:06-08:2608:4609:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4618:5619:0619:1819:2819:4319:5820:0820:2920:4721:0521:1521:4322:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Lyme Cross Road00:46-07:4708:07-08:2708:4709:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4718:5719:0719:1919:2919:4419:5920:0920:3020:4821:0621:1621:4422:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Manchester Road00:48-07:4908:09-08:2908:4909:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4918:5919:0919:2119:3119:4620:0120:1120:3220:5021:0821:1821:4622:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Mitchell Road00:48-07:5008:10-08:3008:5009:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4918:5919:0919:2119:3119:4620:0120:1120:3220:5021:0821:1821:4622:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Knowsley Park Lane00:49-07:5008:10-08:3008:5009:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5019:0019:1019:2219:3219:4720:0220:1220:3320:5121:0921:1921:4722:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Stanley Crescent00:49-07:5108:11-08:3108:5109:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5019:0019:1019:2219:3219:4720:0220:1220:3320:5121:0921:1921:4722:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Atherton Street00:5007:0107:5208:1207:3108:3208:5209:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5119:0119:1119:2319:3319:4820:0320:1320:3420:5221:1021:2021:4822:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Evans Street00:5007:0207:5208:1207:3208:3208:5209:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5119:0119:1119:2319:3319:4820:0320:1320:3420:5221:1021:2021:4822:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Burrows Lane00:5207:0407:5408:1407:3408:3408:5409:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5319:0319:1319:2519:3519:5020:0520:1520:3620:5421:1221:2221:5022:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
New Road00:5207:0407:5408:1407:3408:3408:5409:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5319:0319:1319:2519:3519:5020:0520:1520:3620:5421:1221:2221:5022:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Central Avenue00:5207:0507:5508:1507:3508:3508:5509:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:5319:0319:1319:2519:3519:5020:0520:1520:3620:5421:1221:2221:5022:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Valencia Grove00:5307:0607:5608:1607:3608:3608:5609:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5419:0419:1419:2619:3619:5120:0620:1620:3720:5521:1321:2321:5122:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Tern Way00:5407:0707:5708:1707:3708:3708:5709:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4018:5519:0519:1519:2719:3719:5220:0720:1720:3820:5621:1421:2421:5222:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Hill School Road00:5407:0707:5708:1707:3708:3708:5709:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4018:5519:0519:1519:2719:3719:5220:0720:1720:3820:5621:1421:2421:5222:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Seddon Road00:5407:0807:5808:1807:3808:3808:5809:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4118:5619:0619:1619:2719:3719:5220:0720:1720:3820:5621:1421:2421:5222:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Freckleton Road00:5507:0807:5908:1907:3808:3908:5909:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5719:0719:1719:2819:3819:5320:0820:1820:3920:5721:1521:2521:5322:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
No. 32400:5507:0907:5908:1907:3908:3908:5909:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5719:0719:1719:2819:3819:5320:0820:1820:3920:5721:1521:2521:5322:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Margery Road00:5507:0908:0008:2007:3908:4009:0009:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4318:5819:0819:1819:2919:3919:5420:0920:1920:4020:5821:1621:2621:5322:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Regents Road00:5607:1008:0108:2107:4008:4109:0109:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4418:5919:0919:1919:2919:3919:5420:0920:1920:4020:5821:1621:2621:5422:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Grosvenor Road00:5607:1108:0208:2207:4108:4209:0209:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0019:1019:2019:3019:4019:5520:1020:2020:4120:5921:1721:2721:5422:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Underhill Road00:5707:1208:0308:2307:4208:4309:0309:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0119:1119:2119:3119:4119:5620:1120:2120:4221:0021:1821:2821:5522:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Tullis Street00:5807:1308:0408:2407:4308:4409:0409:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0219:1219:2219:3219:4219:5720:1220:2220:4321:0021:1821:2821:5622:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Eccleston Street00:5807:1408:0508:2507:4408:4509:0509:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0319:1319:2319:3219:4219:5720:1220:2220:4321:0121:1921:2921:5622:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Rigby Street South-07:1508:0708:2707:4508:4709:0709:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:0519:1519:2519:3319:4319:5820:1320:2320:44---------
Baldwin Street01:00--------------------------------------------21:0321:2121:3121:5822:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Claughton Street01:0007:1608:0708:2707:4608:4709:0709:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:0519:1519:2519:3419:4419:5920:1420:2420:4521:0321:2121:3121:5822:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Hall Street01:0107:1708:0908:2907:4708:4909:0909:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:5219:0719:1719:2719:3519:4520:0020:1520:2520:4621:0421:2221:3221:5922:2122:5123:2123:5100:21