ARR Arriva Merseyside
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
ARR
10A
STA
10A
Liverpool ONE Bus Station00:0906:14-06:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:0518:1418:3518:4419:0519:1419:3519:4420:1420:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Mann Island00:10----------------------------------------------------------21:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Old Hall Street00:13----------------------------------------------------------21:4222:1322:4223:1323:42
Bixteth Street00:13----------------------------------------------------------21:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Smithfield Street00:14----------------------------------------------------------21:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Johnson Street00:15----------------------------------------------------------21:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
James Street Station-06:16-06:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1710:3110:4711:0111:1711:3111:4712:0112:1712:3112:4713:0113:1713:3113:4714:0114:1714:3114:4715:0115:1715:3115:4716:0116:1716:3116:4717:0117:1717:3117:4718:0718:1718:3718:4719:0719:1719:3719:4720:1720:4221:12-----
Queen Square Bus Station00:1806:20-06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2110:3510:5111:0511:2111:3511:5112:0512:2112:3512:5113:0513:2113:3513:5114:0514:2114:3514:5115:0515:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:5117:0517:2117:3517:5118:1118:2118:4118:5119:1119:2119:4119:5120:2120:4621:1621:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Fraser Street00:2006:23-06:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1418:2318:4418:5319:1419:2319:4419:5320:2320:4821:1821:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Pembroke Place00:2106:24-06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2510:3910:5511:0911:2511:3911:5512:0912:2512:3912:5513:0913:2513:3913:5514:0914:2514:3914:5515:0915:2515:3915:5516:0916:2516:3916:5517:0917:2517:3917:5518:1518:2518:4518:5519:1519:2519:4519:5520:2520:5021:2021:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Epworth Street00:2306:27-06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2810:4210:5811:1211:2811:4211:5812:1212:2812:4212:5813:1213:2813:4213:5814:1214:2814:4214:5815:1215:2815:4215:5816:1216:2816:4216:5817:1217:2817:4217:5818:1818:2818:4818:5819:1819:2819:4819:5820:2820:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Low Hill00:2506:29-06:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:3010:4411:0011:1411:3011:4412:0012:1412:3012:4413:0013:1413:3013:4414:0014:1414:3014:4415:0015:1415:3015:4416:0016:1416:3016:4417:0017:1417:3017:4418:0018:2018:3018:5019:0019:2019:3019:5020:0020:3020:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Grantham Street00:2606:30-07:0007:1407:3007:4408:0008:1408:3008:4409:0009:1409:3009:4410:0010:1410:3110:4411:0111:1411:3111:4412:0112:1412:3112:4413:0113:1413:3113:4414:0114:1414:3114:4415:0115:1415:3115:4416:0116:1416:3116:4417:0117:1417:3117:4418:0118:2018:3118:5019:0119:2019:3119:5020:0120:3120:5521:2621:5522:2622:5523:2623:55
Leopold Road00:2706:31-07:01-07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:02-19:32-20:0220:32-21:27-22:27-23:27-
Romer Road00:2706:31-07:0107:1407:3107:4408:0108:1408:3208:4409:0209:1409:3209:4410:0210:1410:3310:4411:0311:1411:3311:4412:0312:1412:3312:4413:0313:1413:3313:4414:0314:1414:3314:4415:0315:1415:3315:4416:0316:1416:3316:4417:0317:1417:3317:4418:0318:2018:3318:5019:0319:2019:3319:5020:0320:3220:5521:2721:5522:2722:5523:2723:55
Onslow Road00:2806:32-07:0207:1507:3207:4508:0208:1608:3308:4609:0309:1609:3309:4610:0310:1610:3410:4611:0411:1611:3411:4612:0412:1612:3412:4613:0413:1613:3413:4614:0414:1614:3414:4615:0415:1615:3415:4616:0416:1616:3416:4617:0417:1617:3417:4618:0418:2218:3418:5219:0419:2219:3419:5220:0420:3320:5721:2821:5722:2822:5723:2823:57
Holland Street00:3006:34-07:0407:1707:3407:4708:0408:1808:3408:4809:0409:1809:3409:4810:0410:1810:3510:4811:0511:1811:3511:4812:0512:1812:3512:4813:0513:1813:3513:4814:0514:1814:3514:4815:0515:1815:3515:4816:0516:1816:3516:4817:0517:1817:3517:4818:0518:2418:3518:5419:0519:2419:3519:5420:0520:3520:5921:3021:5922:3022:5923:3023:59
Prescot Drive00:3006:34-07:0407:1807:3407:4808:0408:1908:3508:4909:0509:1909:3509:4910:0510:1910:3610:4911:0611:1911:3611:4912:0612:1912:3612:4913:0613:1913:3613:4914:0614:1914:3614:4915:0615:1915:3615:4916:0616:1916:3616:4917:0617:1917:3617:4918:0618:2518:3618:5519:0619:2519:3619:5520:0620:3521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Newton Road00:3106:35-07:0507:1907:3507:4908:0508:2008:3608:5009:0609:2009:3609:5010:0610:2010:3710:5011:0711:2011:3711:5012:0712:2012:3712:5013:0713:2013:3713:5014:0714:2014:3714:5015:0715:2015:3715:5016:0716:2016:3716:5017:0717:2017:3717:5018:0718:2618:3718:5619:0719:2619:3719:5620:0720:3621:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Cheadle Avenue00:3206:36-07:0607:2007:3607:5008:0608:2108:3708:5109:0709:2109:3709:5110:0710:2110:3810:5111:0811:2111:3811:5112:0812:2112:3812:5113:0813:2113:3813:5114:0814:2114:3814:5115:0815:2115:3815:5116:0816:2116:3816:5117:0817:2117:3817:5118:0818:2718:3818:5719:0819:2719:3819:5720:0820:3721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Swan Street00:3306:37-07:0707:2107:3707:5108:0708:2208:3808:5209:0809:2209:3809:5210:0810:2210:3910:5211:0911:2211:3911:5212:0912:2212:3912:5213:0913:2213:3913:5214:0914:2214:3914:5215:0915:2215:3915:5216:0916:2216:3916:5217:0917:2217:3917:5218:0918:2818:3918:5819:0919:2819:3919:5820:0920:3821:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Ashton Street00:3306:37-07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3910:5311:0911:2311:3911:5312:0912:2312:3912:5313:0913:2313:3913:5314:0914:2314:3914:5315:0915:2315:3915:5316:0916:2316:3916:5317:0917:2317:3917:5318:0918:2918:3918:5919:0919:2919:3919:5920:0920:3821:0421:3322:0422:3323:0423:3300:04
Fitzgerald Road00:3406:38-07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:4010:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:4014:5415:1015:2415:4015:5416:1016:2416:4016:5417:1017:2417:4017:5418:1018:3018:4019:0019:1019:3019:4020:0020:1020:3921:0521:3422:0522:3423:0523:3400:05
Black Horse Lane00:3506:40-07:1007:2407:4007:5408:1008:2508:4108:5509:1109:2509:4109:5510:1110:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:1215:2515:4215:5516:1216:2516:4216:5517:1217:2517:4217:5518:1218:3118:4219:0119:1219:3119:4220:0120:1120:4021:0621:3522:0622:3523:0623:3500:06
Chatterton Road00:3606:41-07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4317:5718:1318:3318:4319:0319:1319:3319:4320:0320:1320:4121:0721:3622:0722:3623:0723:3600:07
Alder Hey Hospital00:3806:42-07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:4417:5818:1418:3418:4419:0419:1419:3419:4420:0420:1420:4321:0921:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Eaton Road00:3806:43-07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4510:5911:1511:2911:4511:5912:1512:2912:4512:5913:1513:2913:4513:5914:1514:2914:4514:5915:1515:2915:4515:5916:1516:2916:4516:5917:1517:2917:4517:5918:1518:3518:4519:0519:1519:3519:4520:0520:1520:4321:0921:3822:0922:3823:0923:3800:09
Gala Close00:3906:45-07:1507:2907:4507:5908:1508:3008:4609:0009:1609:3009:4610:0010:1610:3010:4711:0011:1711:3011:4712:0012:1712:3012:4713:0013:1713:3013:4714:0014:1714:3014:4715:0015:1715:3015:4716:0016:1716:3016:4717:0017:1717:3017:4718:0018:1718:3618:4719:0619:1719:3619:4720:0620:1620:4421:1121:3922:1022:3923:1023:3900:10
Ackers Hall Avenue00:4006:46-07:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4811:0211:1811:3211:4812:0212:1812:3212:4813:0213:1813:3213:4814:0214:1814:3214:4815:0215:1815:3215:4816:0216:1816:3216:4817:0217:1817:3217:4818:0218:1818:3818:4819:0819:1819:3819:4820:0820:1720:4521:1221:4022:1122:4023:1123:4000:11
Finch Lane00:4106:47-07:1707:3107:4708:0108:1708:3208:4809:0209:1809:3209:4810:0210:1810:3210:4911:0211:1911:3211:4912:0212:1912:3212:4913:0213:1913:3213:4914:0214:1914:3214:4915:0215:1915:3215:4916:0216:1916:3216:4917:0217:1917:3217:4918:0218:1918:3818:4919:0819:1919:3819:4920:0820:1820:4621:1321:4122:1222:4123:1223:4100:12
Taurus Road00:4206:48-07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:5011:0411:2011:3411:5012:0412:2012:3412:5013:0413:2013:3413:5014:0414:2014:3414:5015:0415:2015:3415:5016:0416:2016:3416:5017:0417:2017:3417:5018:0418:2018:4018:5019:1019:2019:4019:5020:1020:1920:4721:1421:4222:1322:4223:1323:4200:13
Lordens Road00:4306:49-07:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5111:0511:2111:3511:5112:0512:2112:3512:5113:0513:2113:3513:5114:0514:2114:3514:5115:0515:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:5117:0517:2117:3517:5118:0518:2118:4118:5119:1119:2119:4119:5120:1120:2020:4821:1521:4322:1422:4323:1423:4300:14
Princess Drive00:4406:50-07:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5211:0611:2211:3611:5212:0612:2212:3612:5213:0613:2213:3613:5214:0614:2214:3614:5215:0615:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:5217:0617:2217:3617:5218:0618:2218:4218:5219:1219:2219:4219:5220:1220:2120:4921:1621:4422:1522:4423:1523:4400:15
Terminus Road00:4506:5106:1507:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5311:0711:2311:3711:5312:0712:2312:3712:5313:0713:2313:3713:5314:0714:2314:3714:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3716:5317:0717:2317:3717:5318:0718:2318:4318:5319:1319:2319:4319:5320:1320:2220:5021:1721:4522:1622:4523:1623:4500:16
Lincombe Road00:4506:5106:1507:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5311:0711:2311:3711:5312:0712:2312:3712:5313:0713:2313:3713:5314:0714:2314:3714:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3716:5317:0717:2317:3717:5318:0718:2318:4318:5319:1319:2319:4319:5320:1320:2220:5021:1721:4522:1622:4523:1623:4500:16
Kingsway00:4606:5206:1607:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5411:0811:2411:3811:5412:0812:2412:3812:5413:0813:2413:3813:5414:0814:2414:3814:5415:0815:2415:3815:5416:0816:2416:3816:5417:0817:2417:3817:5418:0818:2418:4418:5419:1419:2419:4419:5420:1420:2320:5121:1821:4622:1722:4623:1723:4600:17
Seth Powell Way00:4606:5206:1607:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3908:5309:0909:2309:3909:5310:0910:2310:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:4518:5419:1519:2419:4519:5420:1520:2320:5121:1921:4622:1822:4623:1823:4600:18
Primrose Drive00:4706:5306:1707:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5511:0911:2511:3911:5512:0912:2512:3912:5513:0913:2513:3913:5514:0914:2514:3914:5515:0915:2515:3915:5516:0916:2516:3916:5517:0917:2517:3917:5518:0918:2518:4518:5519:1519:2519:4519:5520:1520:2420:5221:1921:4722:1822:4723:1823:4700:18
Hillside Road00:4806:5406:1807:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5611:1011:2611:4011:5612:1012:2612:4012:5613:1013:2613:4013:5614:1014:2614:4014:5615:1015:2615:4015:5616:1016:2616:4016:5617:1017:2617:4017:5618:1018:2618:4618:5619:1619:2619:4619:5620:1620:2520:5321:2021:4822:1922:4823:1923:4800:19
Lyme Cross Road00:4906:5506:1907:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5711:1111:2711:4111:5712:1112:2712:4112:5713:1113:2713:4113:5714:1114:2714:4114:5715:1115:2715:4115:5716:1116:2716:4116:5717:1117:2717:4117:5718:1118:2718:4718:5719:1719:2719:4719:5720:1720:2620:5421:2121:4922:2022:4923:2023:4900:20
Manchester Road00:5106:5706:2107:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4408:5809:1409:2809:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:5018:5919:2019:2919:5019:5920:2020:2820:5621:2421:5122:2322:5123:2323:5100:23
Mitchell Road00:5206:5806:2207:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4411:0011:1411:3011:4412:0012:1412:3012:4413:0013:1413:3013:4414:0014:1414:3014:4415:0015:1415:3015:4416:0016:1416:3016:4417:0017:1417:3017:4418:0018:1418:3018:5019:0019:2019:3019:5020:0020:2020:2920:5721:2421:5222:2322:5223:2323:5200:23
Knowsley Park Lane00:5206:5806:2207:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4508:5909:1509:2909:4509:5910:1510:2910:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:5119:0019:2119:3019:5120:0020:2120:2920:5721:2521:5222:2422:5223:2423:5200:24
Stanley Crescent00:5206:5806:2207:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4508:5909:1509:2909:4509:5910:1510:2910:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:5119:0019:2119:3019:5120:0020:2120:2920:5721:2521:5222:2422:5223:2423:5200:24
Atherton Street00:5306:5906:2307:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4609:0009:1609:3009:4610:0010:1610:3010:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:5219:0119:2219:3119:5220:0120:2220:3020:5821:2621:5322:2522:5323:2523:5300:25
Wycherley Street00:5407:0006:2407:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4709:0109:1709:3109:4710:0110:1710:3110:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:5319:0219:2319:3219:5320:0220:2320:3120:5921:2721:5422:2622:5423:2623:5400:26
Derby Square00:5407:0006:2407:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4709:0109:1709:3109:4710:0110:1710:3110:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:5319:0219:2319:3219:5320:0220:2320:3120:5921:2721:5422:2622:5423:2623:5400:26
Bridge Road00:5507:0106:2507:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4809:0209:1809:3209:4810:0210:1810:3210:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:5419:0319:2419:3319:5420:0320:2420:3221:0021:2821:5522:2722:5523:2723:5500:27
Broadlands00:5507:0106:2507:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4809:0209:1809:3209:4810:0210:1810:3210:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:5419:0319:2419:3319:5420:0320:2420:3221:0021:2821:5522:2722:5523:2723:5500:27
Sinclair Avenue00:5607:0206:2607:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4909:0309:1909:3309:4910:0310:1910:3310:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:5519:0419:2519:3419:5520:0420:2520:3321:0121:2921:5622:2822:5623:2823:5600:28
Delph Lane00:5607:0206:2607:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4909:0309:1909:3409:5010:0410:2010:3410:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5619:0519:2619:3519:5620:0520:2620:3321:0121:2921:5622:2822:5623:2823:5600:28
Longview Road00:5707:0306:2707:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5009:0409:2009:3409:5010:0410:2010:3410:5011:0611:2011:3611:5012:0612:2012:3612:5013:0613:2013:3613:5014:0614:2014:3614:5015:0615:2015:3615:5016:0616:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5619:0519:2619:3519:5620:0520:2620:3421:0221:3021:5722:2922:5723:2923:5700:29
Martin Close00:5807:0406:2807:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5109:0509:2109:3509:5110:0510:2110:3510:5111:0711:2111:3711:5112:0712:2112:3712:5113:0713:2113:3713:5114:0714:2114:3714:5115:0715:2115:3715:5116:0716:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5719:0619:2719:3619:5720:0620:2720:3521:0321:3121:5822:3022:5823:3023:5800:30
Ivy Farm Road00:5807:0406:2807:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5109:0509:2109:3609:5210:0610:2210:3610:5211:0811:2211:3811:5212:0812:2212:3812:5213:0813:2213:3813:5214:0814:2214:3814:5215:0815:2215:3815:5216:0816:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5819:0719:2819:3719:5820:0720:2820:3521:0321:3121:5822:3022:5823:3023:5800:30
Brandreth Close00:5907:0506:2907:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5209:0609:2209:3709:5310:0710:2310:3710:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5919:0819:2919:3819:5920:0820:2920:3621:0421:3221:5922:3122:5923:3123:5900:31
St Ann Place01:0007:0606:3007:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5309:0709:2309:3709:5310:0710:2310:3710:5311:0911:2311:3911:5312:0912:2312:3912:5313:0913:2313:3913:5314:0914:2314:3914:5315:0915:2315:3915:5316:0916:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5919:0819:2919:3819:5920:0820:2920:3721:0521:3322:0022:3223:0023:3200:0000:32
Stapleton Road01:0007:0606:3007:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5309:0709:2309:3809:5410:0810:2410:3810:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:4014:5415:1015:2415:4015:5416:1016:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0019:0919:3019:3920:0020:0920:3020:3721:0521:3322:0022:3223:0023:3200:0000:32
Elton Head Road01:0107:0706:3107:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5409:0809:2409:3909:5510:0910:2510:3910:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:0119:1019:3119:4020:0120:1020:3120:3821:0621:3422:0122:3323:0123:3300:0100:33
Wedgewood Gardens01:0207:0806:3207:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5509:0909:2509:4009:5610:1010:2610:4010:5611:1211:2611:4211:5612:1212:2612:4212:5613:1213:2613:4213:5614:1214:2614:4214:5615:1215:2615:4215:5616:1216:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:0219:1119:3219:4120:0220:1120:3220:3921:0721:3522:0222:3423:0223:3400:0200:34
Foxwood01:0307:0906:3307:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5609:1009:2609:4109:5710:1110:2710:4110:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:0319:1219:3319:4220:0320:1220:3320:4021:0821:3622:0322:3523:0323:3500:0300:35
Edge Street01:0307:0906:3307:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5609:1009:2609:4109:5710:1110:2710:4110:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:0319:1219:3319:4220:0320:1220:3320:4021:0821:3622:0322:3523:0323:3500:0300:35
Scholes Lane01:0407:1006:3407:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5709:1109:2709:4209:5810:1210:2810:4210:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4319:0419:1319:3419:4320:0420:1320:3420:4121:0921:3722:0422:3623:0423:3600:0400:36
Thatto Heath Station01:0407:1006:3407:4007:5608:1008:2608:4008:5809:1209:2809:4309:5910:1310:2910:4310:5911:1511:2911:4511:5912:1512:2912:4512:5913:1513:2913:4513:5914:1514:2914:4514:5915:1515:2915:4515:5916:1516:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:0519:1419:3519:4420:0520:1420:3520:4221:0921:3722:0422:3623:0423:3600:0400:36
Lacey Street01:0507:1106:3507:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5809:1209:2809:4309:5910:1310:2910:4310:5911:1511:2911:4511:5912:1512:2912:4512:5913:1513:2913:4513:5914:1514:2914:4514:5915:1515:2915:4515:5916:1516:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:0519:1419:3519:4420:0520:1420:3520:4221:1021:3822:0522:3723:0523:3700:0500:37
Leslie Road01:0507:1106:3507:4107:5708:1108:2708:4108:5909:1309:2909:4410:0010:1410:3010:4411:0011:1611:3011:4612:0012:1612:3012:4613:0013:1613:3013:4614:0014:1614:3014:4615:0015:1615:3015:4616:0016:1616:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0619:1519:3619:4520:0620:1520:3620:4321:1021:3822:0522:3723:0523:3700:0500:37
Regents Road01:0607:1206:3607:4207:5808:1208:2808:4209:0009:1409:3009:4510:0110:1510:3110:4511:0111:1711:3111:4712:0112:1712:3112:4713:0113:1713:3113:4714:0114:1714:3114:4715:0115:1715:3115:4716:0116:1716:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0719:1619:3719:4620:0720:1620:3720:4321:1121:3922:0622:3823:0623:3800:0600:38
Grosvenor Road01:0707:1306:3707:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0009:1409:3009:4610:0210:1610:3210:4611:0211:1811:3211:4812:0212:1812:3212:4813:0213:1813:3213:4814:0214:1814:3214:4815:0215:1815:3215:4816:0216:1816:3216:4617:0217:1617:3217:4618:0218:1618:3218:4619:0819:1619:3819:4620:0820:1620:3820:4421:1221:4022:0722:3923:0723:3900:0700:39
Underhill Road01:0707:1406:3807:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0109:1509:3109:4710:0310:1710:3310:4711:0311:1911:3311:4912:0312:1912:3312:4913:0313:1913:3313:4914:0314:1914:3314:4915:0315:1915:3315:4916:0316:1916:3316:4717:0317:1717:3317:4718:0318:1718:3318:4719:0919:1719:3919:4720:0920:1720:3920:4521:1221:4022:0722:3923:0723:3900:0700:39
Tullis Street01:0807:1406:3807:4408:0008:1408:3008:4409:0209:1609:3209:4810:0410:1810:3410:4811:0411:2011:3411:5012:0412:2012:3412:5013:0413:2013:3413:5014:0414:2014:3414:5015:0415:2015:3415:5016:0416:2016:3416:4817:0417:1817:3417:4818:0418:1818:3418:4819:1019:1819:4019:4820:1020:1820:4020:4621:1321:4122:0822:4023:0823:4000:0800:40
Eccleston Street01:0907:1506:3907:4508:0108:1508:3108:4509:0309:1709:3309:4910:0510:1910:3510:4911:0511:2111:3511:5112:0512:2112:3512:5113:0513:2113:3513:5114:0514:2114:3514:5115:0515:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:4917:0517:1917:3517:4918:0518:1918:3518:4919:1119:1919:4119:4920:1120:1920:4120:4721:1421:4222:0922:4123:0923:4100:0900:41
Baldwin Street01:11------------------------------------------------------20:4821:1621:4422:1122:4323:1123:4300:1100:43
Rigby Street South-07:1606:4007:4608:0208:1608:3208:4609:0409:1809:3409:5010:0610:2010:3610:5011:0611:2211:3611:5212:0612:2212:3612:5213:0613:2213:3613:5214:0614:2214:3614:5215:0615:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:5017:0617:2017:3617:5018:0618:2018:3618:5019:1219:2019:4219:5020:1220:2020:42---------
Claughton Street01:1107:1706:4107:4708:0308:1708:3308:4709:0509:1909:3509:5110:0710:2110:3710:5111:0711:2311:3711:5312:0712:2312:3712:5313:0713:2313:3713:5314:0714:2314:3714:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3716:5117:0717:2117:3717:5118:0718:2118:3718:5119:1319:2119:4319:5120:1320:2120:4320:4921:1621:4422:1122:4323:1123:4300:1100:43
Hall Street01:1207:1806:4207:4808:0408:1808:3408:4809:0609:2009:3609:5210:0810:2210:3810:5211:0811:2411:3811:5412:0812:2412:3812:5413:0813:2413:3813:5414:0814:2414:3814:5415:0815:2415:3815:5416:0816:2416:3816:5217:0817:2217:3817:5218:0818:2218:3818:5219:1419:2219:4419:5220:1420:2220:4420:5021:1721:4522:1222:4423:1223:4400:1200:44