ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
Elizabeth Road--06:40-07:10-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5017:3018:1018:3019:0019:30
Manley Road--06:40-07:10-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5017:3018:1018:3019:0019:30
Darwick Drive--06:41-07:11-07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:5117:3118:1118:3119:0119:31
Dryden Grove--06:42-07:12-07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:5217:3218:1218:3219:0219:32
Wilson Road--06:43-07:13-07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:5317:3318:1318:3319:0319:33
St Johns Road--06:44-07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:5417:3418:1418:3419:0419:34
Huyton Bus Station--06:47-07:17-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5717:3718:1718:3719:0719:37
Archway Road--06:48-07:18-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5817:3818:1818:3819:0819:38
Salerno Drive--06:49-07:19-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5917:3918:1918:3919:0919:39
Salerno Drive--06:50-07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2017:0017:4018:2018:4019:1019:40
Bluebell Lane--06:51-07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2117:0117:4118:2118:4119:1119:41
Seth Powell Way--06:51-07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2114:5115:2115:5116:2117:0117:4118:2118:4119:1119:41
Cuper Crescent--06:52-07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2214:5215:2215:5216:2217:0217:4218:2218:4219:1219:42
Lincombe Road--06:53-07:23-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2314:5315:2315:5316:2317:0317:4318:2318:4319:1319:43
Page Moss Avenue--06:55-07:25-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0517:4518:2518:4519:1519:45
Ashover Avenue--06:56-07:26-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:0617:4618:2618:4619:1619:46
Somerford Road--06:57-07:27-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0717:4718:2718:4719:1719:47
Dovecot Avenue--06:57-07:27-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5810:2810:5811:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2814:5815:2815:5816:2817:0817:4818:2718:4719:1719:47
Churchdown Grove--06:58-07:28-07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5910:2910:5911:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0917:4818:2818:4819:1819:48
Pilch Bank Road--06:59-07:29-07:5908:2908:5909:2910:0010:3011:0011:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:1017:4918:2918:4919:1919:49
Thomas Lane--07:00-07:30-08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0110:3211:0211:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:1217:5118:3018:5019:2019:50
Rudyard Road--07:01-07:31-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0210:3311:0311:3412:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3415:0415:3316:0316:3317:1317:5218:3118:5119:2119:51
Queens Drive--07:02-07:32-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0410:3411:0411:3512:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3515:0515:3416:0416:3417:1417:5318:3218:5219:2219:52
Belfast Road--07:03-07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0510:3611:0611:3712:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3715:0715:3616:0616:3617:1617:5418:3318:5319:2319:53
Bell Street--07:05-07:35-08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0710:3711:0711:3812:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3815:0815:3716:0716:3717:1717:5618:3518:5519:2519:55
Herrick Street--07:06-07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0810:3911:0911:4012:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4015:1015:3916:0916:3917:1917:5718:3618:5619:2619:56
Barrymore Road--07:06-07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0910:4011:1011:4112:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4115:1115:4016:0916:3917:1917:5718:3618:5619:2619:56
Endsleigh Road--07:07-07:37-08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0910:4011:1011:4112:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4115:1115:4016:1016:4017:2017:5818:3718:5719:2719:57
Prescot Drive--07:07-07:37-08:0708:3709:0709:3710:1010:4111:1111:4212:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4215:1215:4116:1016:4017:2017:5818:3718:5719:2719:57
Holland Street--07:08-07:38-08:0808:3809:0809:3810:1110:4211:1211:4312:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4315:1315:4216:1116:4117:2117:5918:3818:5819:2819:58
Lilley Road--07:09-07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:1110:4211:1211:4312:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4315:1315:4216:1216:4217:2218:0018:3918:5919:2919:59
Kelso Road--07:10-07:40-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1210:4311:1311:4412:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4415:1415:4316:1316:4317:2318:0118:4019:0019:3020:00
Hawkins Street--07:11-07:41-08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1410:4511:1511:4612:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4615:1615:4516:1416:4417:2418:0218:4119:0119:3120:01
Gwenfron Road--07:12-07:42-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1510:4611:1611:4712:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4715:1715:4616:1516:4517:2518:0318:4219:0219:3220:02
Guelph Place--07:13-07:43-08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1610:4711:1711:4812:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4815:1815:4716:1616:4617:2618:0418:4319:0319:3320:03
Epworth Street--07:15-07:45-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1810:4911:1911:5012:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5015:2015:4916:1816:4817:2818:0618:4519:0519:3520:05
Greek Street--07:18-07:48-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:2110:5211:2211:5312:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5315:2315:5216:2116:5117:3118:0918:4719:0719:3720:07
Lord Nelson Street--07:22-07:52-08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2510:5611:2611:5712:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5715:2715:5616:2516:5517:3518:1318:5019:1019:4020:10
Queen Square Bus Station--07:24-07:54-08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2710:5811:2811:5912:3013:0013:3014:0014:3014:5915:2915:5816:2716:5717:3718:1518:5119:1119:4120:11
Cumberland Street--07:27-07:57-08:2708:5709:2709:5710:3011:0111:3112:0212:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0215:3216:0116:3017:0017:4018:1818:5419:1419:4420:14
Moorefields--07:28-07:58-08:2808:5809:2809:5810:3111:0211:3212:0312:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0315:3316:0216:3117:0117:4118:1918:5419:1419:4420:14
Queen Square Bus Station--07:32-08:02-08:3209:0209:3210:0210:3511:0611:3612:0712:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0715:3716:0616:3517:0517:4418:22----
Fraser Street--07:35-08:05-08:3509:0509:3510:0510:3811:0911:3912:1012:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1015:4016:0916:3817:0817:4718:25----
Pembroke Place--07:36-08:06-08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3911:1011:4012:1112:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1115:4116:1016:3917:0917:4918:27----
Epworth Street--07:39-08:09-08:3909:0909:3910:0910:4211:1311:4312:1412:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1316:4217:1217:5118:29----
Low Hill--07:42-08:12-08:4209:1209:4210:1210:4511:1611:4612:1712:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1715:4716:1616:4517:1517:5418:32----
Leopold Road--07:43-08:13-08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4611:1711:4712:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1815:4816:1716:4617:1617:5518:33----
Grantham Street--07:44-08:14-08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4711:1811:4812:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:1915:4916:1816:4717:1717:5618:34----
Romer Road--07:44-08:14-08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4711:1811:4812:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:1915:4916:1816:4717:1717:5618:34----
Onslow Road--07:45-08:15-08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4811:1911:4912:2012:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2015:5016:1916:4817:1817:5718:35----
Holland Street--07:47-08:17-08:4709:1709:4710:1710:5011:2111:5112:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2215:5216:2116:5017:2017:5918:37----
Prescot Drive--07:47-08:17-08:4709:1709:4710:1710:5011:2111:5112:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2215:5216:2116:5017:2017:5918:37----
Newton Road--07:48-08:18-08:4809:1809:4810:1810:5111:2211:5212:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2315:5316:2216:5117:2118:0018:38----
Cheadle Avenue--07:49-08:19-08:4909:1909:4910:1910:5211:2311:5312:2412:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2415:5416:2316:5217:2218:0118:39----
Swan Street--07:50-08:20-08:5009:2009:5010:2010:5311:2411:5412:2512:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5516:2416:5317:2318:0218:40----
Ashton Street06:0206:2807:5006:5808:2007:2808:5009:2009:5010:2010:5311:2411:5412:2512:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5516:2416:5317:2318:0218:40----
Fitzgerald Road06:0406:3007:5107:0008:2107:3008:5109:2109:5110:2110:5411:2511:5512:2612:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2615:5616:2516:5417:2418:0318:41----
Black Horse Lane06:0506:3107:5307:0108:2307:3108:5309:2309:5310:2310:5611:2711:5712:2812:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2815:5816:2716:5617:2618:0418:42----
Chatterton Road06:0606:3207:5407:0208:2407:3208:5409:2409:5410:2410:5711:2811:5812:2913:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:2915:5916:2816:5717:2718:0618:44----
Alder Hey Hospital06:0806:3407:5507:0408:2507:3408:5509:2509:5510:2510:5811:2911:5912:3013:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3016:0016:2916:5817:2818:0718:45----
Eaton Road06:0806:3407:5607:0408:2607:3408:5609:2609:5610:2610:5911:3012:0012:3113:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3116:0116:3016:5917:2918:0818:46----
Gala Close06:1006:3607:5807:0608:2807:3608:5809:2809:5810:2811:0111:3212:0212:3313:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3316:0316:3217:0117:3118:0918:47----
Ackers Hall Avenue06:1106:3707:5907:0708:2907:3708:5909:2909:5910:2911:0211:3312:0312:3413:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3416:0416:3317:0217:3218:1018:48----
Finch Lane06:1206:3808:0007:0808:3007:3809:0009:3010:0010:3011:0311:3412:0412:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3516:0516:3417:0317:3318:1118:49----
Taurus Road06:1306:3908:0107:0908:3107:3909:0109:3110:0110:3111:0411:3512:0512:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3616:0616:3517:0417:3418:1218:50----
Lordens Road06:1406:4008:0207:1008:3207:4009:0209:3210:0210:3211:0511:3612:0612:3713:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3716:0716:3617:0517:3518:1318:51----
Princess Drive06:1506:4108:0307:1108:3307:4109:0309:3310:0310:3311:0611:3712:0712:3813:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3816:0816:3717:0617:3618:1418:52----
Terminus Road06:1606:4208:0407:1208:3407:4209:0409:3410:0410:3411:0711:3812:0812:3913:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3916:0916:3817:0717:3718:1518:53----
Lincombe Road06:1606:4208:0407:1208:3407:4209:0409:3410:0410:3411:0711:3812:0812:3913:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3916:0916:3817:0717:3718:1518:53----
Kingsway06:1706:4308:0507:1308:3507:4309:0509:3510:0510:3511:0811:3912:0912:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4016:1016:3917:0817:3818:1618:54----
Seth Powell Way06:1806:4408:0707:1408:3707:4409:0709:3710:0710:3711:1011:4112:1112:4213:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4216:1216:4117:1017:4018:1818:56----
Wavell Road06:2006:4608:0807:1608:3807:4609:0809:3810:0810:3811:1111:4212:1212:4313:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4316:1316:4217:1117:4118:1918:57----
Salerno Drive06:2106:4708:0907:1708:3907:4709:0909:3910:0910:3911:1211:4312:1312:4413:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4416:1416:4317:1217:4218:2018:58----
Alt Road06:2106:4708:1007:1708:4007:4709:1009:4010:1010:4011:1311:4412:1412:4513:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4516:1516:4417:1317:4318:2118:59----
Huyton Town Centre06:2306:4908:1107:1908:4107:4909:1109:4110:1110:4111:1411:4512:1512:4613:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4616:1616:4517:1417:4418:2219:00----
Westmorland Road06:2406:5008:1307:2008:4307:5009:1309:4310:1310:4311:1611:4712:1712:4813:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4816:1816:4717:1617:4618:2419:02----
Huyton Bus Station06:2506:5108:1407:2108:4407:5109:1409:4410:1410:4411:1711:4812:1812:4913:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:4916:1916:4817:1717:4718:2519:03----
Hall Lane06:2606:5208:1507:2208:4507:5209:1509:4510:1510:4511:1811:4912:1912:5013:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5016:2016:4917:1817:4818:2619:04----
Wilson Road06:2706:5308:1607:2308:4607:5309:1609:4610:1610:4611:1911:5012:2012:5113:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5116:2116:5017:1917:4918:2719:05----
Edinburgh Drive06:2806:5408:1707:2408:4707:5409:1709:4710:1710:4711:2011:5112:2112:5213:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5216:2216:5117:2017:5018:2819:06----
Gray Grove06:2806:5408:1707:2408:4707:5409:1709:4710:1710:4711:2011:5112:2112:5213:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5216:2216:5117:2017:5018:2819:06----
Tennyson Road06:2906:5508:1807:2508:4807:5509:1809:4810:1810:4811:2111:5212:2212:5313:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5316:2316:5217:2117:5118:2919:07----
Elizabeth Road06:3006:5608:1907:2608:4907:5609:1909:4910:1910:4911:2211:5312:2312:5413:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5416:2416:5317:2217:5218:3019:08----
Derby Square--------------------------18:5619:1619:4620:16
James Street Station--------------------------18:5719:1719:4720:17
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--------------------------19:0019:2019:5020:20