ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
Liverpool ONE Bus Station-----------------------------------------------------------------19:13-19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:33
James Street Station-----------------------------------------------------------------19:16-19:4620:1620:46------
Mann Island----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:35
Old Hall Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:37
Bixteth Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:38
Smithfield Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:39
Johnson Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:40
Queen Square Bus Station06:2906:3906:4907:01-07:13-07:25-07:3707:4908:0108:1508:25-08:3708:4909:0109:1509:2509:3709:4910:0110:1510:2510:3710:4911:0111:1511:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0313:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2517:3717:53---19:21-19:5120:2120:5121:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:43
Fraser Street06:3106:4106:5107:03-07:15-07:27-07:3907:5108:0308:1708:27-08:3908:5109:0309:1709:2709:3909:5110:0310:1710:2710:3910:5111:0311:1711:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0513:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2717:3917:55---19:24-19:5420:2420:5421:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:45
Pembroke Place06:3206:4206:5207:04-07:16-07:28-07:4007:5208:0408:1808:28-08:4008:5209:0409:1809:2809:4009:5210:0410:1810:2810:4010:5211:0411:1811:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0613:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2817:3917:55---19:25-19:5520:2520:5521:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:46
Epworth Street06:3406:4406:5407:06-07:18-07:30-07:4207:5408:0608:2008:30-08:4208:5409:0609:2009:3009:4209:5410:0610:2010:3010:4210:5411:0611:2011:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5513:0913:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4316:5517:0717:1917:3017:4117:57---19:28-19:5820:2820:5821:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:49
Low Hill06:3506:4506:5507:07-07:20-07:32-07:4407:5608:0808:2208:32-08:4408:5609:0809:2109:3109:4309:5510:0710:2110:3110:4310:5511:0711:2111:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:1013:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3117:4217:58---19:31-20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3123:51
Leopold Road06:3606:4606:5607:08-07:21-07:33-07:4507:5708:0908:2308:33-08:4508:5709:0909:2209:3209:4409:5610:0810:2210:3210:4410:5611:0811:2211:3211:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:1113:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4616:5817:1017:2217:3217:4317:59---19:32-20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3223:52
Grantham Street06:3706:4706:5707:09-07:22-07:34-07:4607:5808:1008:2408:34-08:4608:5809:1009:2309:3309:4509:5710:0910:2310:3310:4510:5711:0911:2311:3311:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5913:1313:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4716:5917:1117:2317:3317:4518:01---19:33-20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3323:53
Romer Road06:3806:4806:5807:10-07:23-07:35-07:4707:5908:1108:2508:35-08:4708:5909:1109:2409:3409:4609:5810:1010:2410:3410:4610:5811:1011:2411:3411:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4713:0013:1413:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4817:0017:1217:2417:3417:4518:01---19:33-20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3323:53
Onslow Road06:3906:4906:5907:11-07:24-07:36-07:4808:0008:1208:2608:36-08:4809:0009:1209:2509:3509:4709:5910:1110:2510:3510:4710:5911:1111:2511:3511:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0113:1513:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:4817:0017:1217:2417:3517:4618:02---19:34-20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3423:54
Holland Street06:4006:5007:0007:12-07:25-07:37-07:4908:0108:1308:2708:37-08:4909:0109:1309:2609:3609:4810:0010:1210:2610:3610:4811:0011:1211:2611:3611:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1613:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5017:0217:1417:2617:3617:4718:03---19:36-20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3623:56
Prescot Drive06:4106:5107:0107:13-07:26-07:38-07:5008:0208:1408:2808:38-08:5009:0209:1409:2709:3709:4910:0110:1310:2710:3710:4911:0111:1311:2711:3711:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1713:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5017:0217:1417:2617:3717:4818:04---19:36-20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3623:56
Newton Road06:4206:5207:0207:14-07:27-07:39-07:5108:0308:1508:2908:39-08:5109:0309:1509:2809:3809:5010:0210:1410:2810:3810:5011:0211:1411:2811:3811:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1813:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5117:0317:1517:2717:3817:4918:05---19:37-20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3723:57
Cheadle Avenue06:4306:5307:0307:15-07:28-07:40-07:5208:0408:1608:3008:40-08:5209:0409:1609:2909:3909:5110:0310:1510:2910:3910:5111:0311:1511:2911:3911:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0613:2013:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5217:0417:1617:2817:3917:5018:06---19:38-20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3823:58
Swan Street06:4306:5307:0307:15-07:29-07:41-07:5308:0508:1708:3108:41-08:5309:0509:1709:2909:3909:5110:0310:1510:2910:3910:5111:0311:1511:2911:3911:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:2013:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5317:0517:1717:2917:3917:5018:06---19:39-20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3923:59
Greenfield Road06:4406:5407:0407:1607:0507:3007:1707:4207:2707:5408:0608:1808:3208:4208:2508:5409:0609:1809:3009:4009:5210:0410:1610:3010:4010:5211:0411:1611:3011:4011:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:2113:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5417:0617:1817:3017:4017:5118:07---19:39-20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3923:59
Fitzgerald Road06:4506:5507:0507:1707:0607:3107:1807:4307:2807:5508:0708:1908:3308:4308:2608:5509:0709:1909:3109:4109:5310:0510:1710:3110:4110:5311:0511:1711:3111:4111:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2213:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5517:0717:1917:3117:4117:5318:08---19:40-20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:00
Black Horse Lane06:4606:5607:0607:1807:0707:3207:1907:4407:2907:5608:0808:2008:3408:4408:2708:5609:0809:2009:3209:4209:5410:0610:1810:3210:4210:5411:0611:1811:3211:4211:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:1013:2413:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5617:0817:2017:3217:4217:5418:09---19:41-20:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:01
Chatterton Road06:4806:5807:0807:2007:0807:3307:2007:4507:3107:5708:0908:2108:3508:4508:2908:5709:0909:2109:3409:4409:5610:0810:2010:3410:4410:5611:0811:2011:3411:4411:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1113:2513:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4916:5817:1017:2217:3417:4417:5518:11---19:43-20:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:03
Alder Hey Hospital06:4906:5907:0907:2107:1007:3507:2207:4707:3207:5908:1108:2308:3708:4708:3008:5909:1109:2309:3509:4509:5710:0910:2110:3510:4510:5711:0911:2111:3511:4512:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1313:2713:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5016:5917:1117:2317:3517:4517:5718:12---19:44-20:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:04
Eaton Road06:5007:0007:1007:2207:1007:3607:2207:4807:3308:0008:1208:2408:3808:4808:3109:0009:1209:2409:3609:4609:5810:1010:2210:3610:4610:5811:1011:2211:3611:4612:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1413:2813:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0017:1217:2417:3617:4617:5818:13---19:45-20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:05
Gala Close06:5207:0207:1207:2407:1207:3707:2407:4907:3408:0108:1308:2508:3908:4908:3209:0109:1309:2509:3809:4810:0010:1210:2410:3810:4811:0011:1211:2411:3811:4812:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1513:2913:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0117:1317:2517:3717:4817:5918:14---19:46-20:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:06
Ackers Hall Avenue06:5307:0307:1307:2507:1307:3907:2507:5107:3608:0308:1508:2708:4108:5108:3409:0309:1509:2709:3909:4910:0110:1310:2510:3910:4911:0111:1311:2511:3911:4912:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1713:3113:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0317:1517:2717:3917:4918:0018:15---19:47-20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:07
Finch Lane06:5407:0407:1407:2607:1407:3907:2607:5107:3608:0308:1508:2708:4108:5108:3409:0309:1509:2709:4009:5010:0210:1410:2610:4010:5011:0211:1411:2611:4011:5012:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1813:3213:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0417:1617:2817:4017:5018:0118:16---19:48-20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:08
Taurus Road06:5507:0507:1507:2707:1507:4007:2707:5207:3808:0408:1608:2808:4208:5208:3609:0409:1609:2809:4109:5110:0310:1510:2710:4110:5111:0311:1511:2711:4111:5112:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1913:3313:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0517:1717:2917:4117:5118:0218:17---19:49-20:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:09
Lordens Road06:5607:0607:1607:2807:1607:4207:2807:5407:3908:0608:1808:3008:4408:5408:3709:0609:1809:3009:4209:5210:0410:1610:2810:4210:5211:0411:1611:2811:4211:5212:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:2013:3413:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:0617:1817:3017:4217:5218:0418:18---19:50-20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:10
Princess Drive06:5707:0707:1707:2907:1707:4307:2907:5507:4008:0708:1908:3108:4508:5508:3809:0709:1909:3109:4309:5310:0510:1710:2910:4310:5311:0511:1711:2911:4311:5312:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2113:3513:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:0717:1917:3117:4317:5318:0518:19---19:51-20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:11
Terminus Road06:5807:0807:1807:3007:1807:4407:3007:5607:4108:0808:2008:3208:4608:5608:3909:0809:2009:3209:4409:5410:0610:1810:3010:4410:5411:0611:1811:3011:4411:5412:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2213:3613:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4615:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:0817:2017:3217:4417:5418:0518:19---19:52-20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:12
Lincombe Road06:5907:0907:1907:3107:1807:4407:3007:5607:4108:0808:2008:3208:4608:5608:3909:0809:2009:3209:4509:5510:0710:1910:3110:4510:5511:0711:1911:3111:4511:5512:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2313:3713:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4715:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:0817:2017:3217:4417:5518:0618:20---19:52-20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:12
Kingsway07:0007:1007:2007:3207:1907:4507:3107:5707:4208:0908:2108:3308:4708:5708:4009:0909:2109:3309:4609:5610:0810:2010:3210:4610:5611:0811:2011:3211:4611:5612:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2413:3813:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:0917:2117:3317:4517:5618:0718:21---19:53-20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:13
Seth Powell Way07:0107:1107:2107:3307:2007:4707:3207:5907:4408:1108:2308:3508:4908:5908:4209:1109:2309:3509:4709:5710:0910:2110:3310:4710:5711:0911:2111:3311:4711:5712:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2513:3913:4914:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1017:2217:3417:4617:5718:0818:22---19:54-20:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:14
Wavell Road07:0307:1307:2307:3507:2207:4807:3408:0007:4508:1208:2408:3608:5009:0008:4309:1209:2409:3609:4909:5910:1110:2310:3510:4910:5911:1111:2311:3511:4911:5912:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2713:4113:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1217:2417:3617:4817:5818:1018:24---19:55-20:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:15
Salerno Drive07:0407:1407:2407:3607:2307:4907:3508:0107:4608:1308:2508:3708:5109:0108:4409:1309:2509:3709:5010:0010:1210:2410:3610:5011:0011:1211:2411:3611:5012:0012:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2813:4213:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1317:2517:3717:4917:5918:1018:24---19:56-20:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:16
Alt Road07:0507:1507:2507:3707:2307:5007:3508:0207:4708:1408:2608:3808:5209:0208:4509:1409:2609:3809:5110:0110:1310:2510:3710:5111:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0112:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2913:4313:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1417:2617:3817:5018:0018:1118:25---19:57-20:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:17
Huyton Town Centre07:0607:1607:2607:3807:2507:5207:3708:0407:4808:1608:2808:4008:5409:0408:4609:1609:2809:4009:5210:0210:1410:2610:3810:5211:0211:1411:2611:3811:5212:0212:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:3013:4413:5414:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:1517:2717:3917:5118:0118:1318:27---19:58-20:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:18
Westmorland Road07:0707:1707:2707:3907:2607:5307:3808:0507:5008:1708:2908:4108:5509:0508:4809:1709:2909:4109:5310:0310:1510:2710:3910:5311:0311:1511:2711:3911:5312:0312:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3113:4513:5514:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:1617:2817:4017:5218:0218:1418:28---19:59-20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:19
Huyton Bus Station07:0807:1807:2807:4007:2707:5407:3908:0607:5108:1808:3008:4208:5609:0608:4909:1809:3009:4209:5410:0410:1610:2810:4010:5411:0411:1611:2811:4011:5412:0412:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3213:4613:5614:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:1717:2917:4117:5318:0318:1418:28---19:59-20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:19
Hall Lane07:1007:2007:3007:4207:2807:5507:4008:0707:5208:1908:3108:4308:5709:0708:5009:1909:3109:4309:5610:0610:1810:3010:4210:5611:0611:1811:3011:4211:5612:0612:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3413:4813:5814:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:1817:3017:4217:5418:0518:1618:30---20:01-20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:21
Wilson Road07:1107:2107:3107:4307:2907:5607:4108:0807:5308:2008:3208:4408:5809:0808:5109:2009:3209:4409:5710:0710:1910:3110:4310:5711:0711:1911:3111:4311:5712:0712:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3513:4913:5914:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:1917:3117:4317:5518:0618:1718:31---20:02-20:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:0200:22
Edinburgh Drive07:1107:2107:3107:4307:3007:5707:4208:0907:5408:2108:3308:4508:5909:0908:5209:2109:3309:4509:5710:0710:1910:3110:4310:5711:0711:1911:3111:4311:5712:0712:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3613:5014:0014:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2017:3217:4417:5618:0618:1818:32---20:03-20:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:0300:23
Gray Grove07:1207:2207:3207:4407:3007:5707:4208:0907:5408:2108:3308:4508:5909:0908:5209:2109:3309:4509:5810:0810:2010:3210:4410:5811:0811:2011:3211:4411:5812:0812:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3713:5114:0114:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2117:3317:4517:5718:0718:1818:32---20:03-20:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:0300:23
Tennyson Road07:1307:2307:3307:4507:3107:5807:4308:1007:5508:2208:3408:4609:0009:1008:5309:2209:3409:4609:5910:0910:2110:3310:4510:5911:0911:2111:3311:4511:5912:0912:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3813:5214:0214:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2117:3317:4517:5718:0818:1918:33---20:04-20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:0400:24
Elizabeth Road07:1307:2307:3307:4507:3207:5807:4408:1007:5608:2208:3408:4609:0009:1008:5409:2209:3409:4609:5910:0910:2110:3310:4510:5911:0911:2111:3311:4511:5912:0912:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3813:5214:0214:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2117:3317:4517:5718:0818:1918:3318:1018:3019:0020:0519:3020:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:0500:25
Manley Road07:1307:2307:3307:45-07:59-08:11-08:2308:3508:4709:0109:11-09:2309:3509:4709:5910:0910:2110:3310:4510:5911:0911:2111:3311:4511:5912:0912:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3813:5214:0214:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2217:3417:4617:5818:0818:2018:3418:1018:3019:0020:0519:3020:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05---
Darwick Drive07:1407:2407:3407:46-08:00-08:12-08:2408:3608:4809:0209:12-09:2409:3609:4810:0010:1010:2210:3410:4611:0011:1011:2211:3411:4612:0012:1012:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3913:5314:0314:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:2317:3517:4717:5918:0918:2118:3518:1118:3119:0120:0619:3120:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06---
Dryden Grove07:1507:2507:3507:47-08:01-08:13-08:2508:3708:4909:0309:13-09:2509:3709:4910:0110:1110:2310:3510:4711:0111:1111:2311:3511:4712:0112:1112:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:4013:5414:0414:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:2417:3617:4818:0018:1018:2218:3618:1218:3219:0220:0619:3220:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06---
Wilson Road07:1607:2607:3607:48-08:02-08:14-08:2608:3808:5009:0409:14-09:2609:3809:5010:0210:1210:2410:3610:4811:0211:1211:2411:3611:4812:0212:1212:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4113:5514:0514:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:2517:3717:4918:0118:1118:2318:3718:1318:3319:0320:0719:3320:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07---
St Johns Road07:1707:2707:3707:49-08:03-08:15-08:2708:3908:5109:0509:15-09:2709:3909:5110:0410:1410:2610:3810:5011:0411:1411:2611:3811:5012:0412:1412:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4313:5714:0714:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:2617:3817:5018:0218:1318:2418:3818:1518:3519:0520:0819:3520:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08---
Huyton Bus Station07:2007:3007:4007:52-08:06-08:18-08:3008:4208:5409:0809:18-09:3009:4209:5410:0710:1710:2910:4110:5311:0711:1711:2911:4111:5312:0712:1712:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4614:0014:1014:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:2917:4117:5318:0518:1618:2718:4118:1818:3819:0820:1019:3820:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10---
Archway Road07:2107:3107:4107:53-08:07-08:19-08:3108:4308:5509:0909:19-09:3109:4309:5510:0810:1810:3010:4210:5411:0811:1811:3011:4211:5412:0812:1812:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4714:0114:1114:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3117:4317:5518:0718:1718:2818:4218:1918:3919:0920:1119:3920:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11---
Salerno Drive07:2207:3207:4207:54-08:09-08:21-08:3308:4508:5709:1109:21-09:3309:4509:5710:0910:1910:3110:4310:5511:0911:1911:3111:4311:5512:0912:1912:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4814:0214:1214:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:3217:4417:5618:0818:1918:3018:4418:2018:4019:1020:1219:4020:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12---
Salerno Drive07:2307:3307:4307:55-08:10-08:22-08:3408:4608:5809:1209:22-09:3409:4609:5810:1010:2010:3210:4410:5611:1011:2011:3211:4411:5612:1012:2012:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4914:0314:1314:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:3417:4617:5818:1018:2018:3118:4518:2118:4119:1120:1319:4120:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13---
Bluebell Lane07:2407:3407:4407:56-08:11-08:23-08:3508:4708:5909:1309:23-09:3509:4709:5910:1210:2210:3410:4610:5811:1211:2211:3411:4611:5812:1212:2212:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:5114:0514:1514:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:3517:4717:5918:1118:2118:3218:4618:2218:4219:1220:1419:4220:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14---
Seth Powell Way07:2407:3407:4407:56-08:12-08:24-08:3608:4809:0009:1409:24-09:3609:4810:0010:1310:2310:3510:4710:5911:1311:2311:3511:4711:5912:1312:2312:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5214:0614:1614:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:3617:4818:0018:1218:2218:3318:4718:2318:4319:1320:1519:4320:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15---
Cuper Crescent07:2507:3507:4507:57-08:13-08:25-08:3708:4909:0109:1509:25-09:3709:4910:0110:1410:2410:3610:4811:0011:1411:2411:3611:4812:0012:1412:2412:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5314:0714:1714:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:3717:4918:0118:1318:2318:3318:4718:2418:4419:1420:1519:4420:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15---
Lincombe Road07:2607:3607:4607:58-08:14-08:26-08:3808:5009:0209:1609:26-09:3809:5010:0210:1510:2510:3710:4911:0111:1511:2511:3711:4912:0112:1512:2512:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5414:0814:1814:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:3817:5018:0218:1418:2518:3418:4818:2518:4519:1520:1619:4520:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16---
Page Moss Avenue07:2807:3807:4808:00-08:16-08:28-08:4008:5209:0409:1809:28-09:4009:5210:0410:1710:2710:3910:5111:0311:1711:2711:3911:5112:0312:1712:2712:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5614:1014:2014:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4017:5218:0418:1618:2718:3618:5018:2718:4719:1720:1819:4720:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18---
Ashover Avenue07:2907:3907:4908:01-08:18-08:30-08:4208:5409:0609:2009:30-09:4209:5410:0610:1810:2810:4010:5211:0411:1811:2811:4011:5212:0412:1812:2812:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5714:1114:2114:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:4217:5418:0618:1818:2818:3818:5218:2818:4819:1820:1919:4820:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19---
Somerford Road07:3007:4007:5008:02-08:19-08:31-08:4308:5509:0709:2109:31-09:4309:5510:0710:2010:3010:4210:5411:0611:2011:3011:4211:5412:0612:2012:3012:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5914:1314:2314:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:4317:5518:0718:1918:2918:3918:5318:2918:4919:1920:2019:4920:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20---
Dovecot Avenue07:3107:4107:5108:03-08:20-08:32-08:4408:5609:0809:2209:32-09:4409:5610:0810:2110:3110:4310:5511:0711:2111:3111:4311:5512:0712:2112:3112:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4614:0014:1414:2414:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:4417:5618:0818:2018:3018:4018:5418:3018:5019:2020:2019:5020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20---
Churchdown Grove07:3207:4207:5208:04-08:22-08:34-08:4608:5809:1009:2409:34-09:4609:5810:1010:2210:3210:4410:5611:0811:2211:3211:4411:5612:0812:2212:3212:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0114:1514:2514:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:4617:5818:1018:2218:3118:4118:5518:3118:5119:2120:2119:5120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21---
Pilch Bank Road07:3307:4307:5308:05-08:23-08:35-08:4708:5909:1109:2509:35-09:4709:5910:1110:2310:3310:4510:5711:0911:2311:3311:4511:5712:0912:2312:3312:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0214:1614:2614:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:4717:5918:1118:2318:3318:4218:5618:3218:5219:2220:2219:5220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22---
Thomas Lane07:3407:4407:5508:07-08:25-08:37-08:4909:0109:1309:2709:37-09:4910:0110:1310:2610:3610:4811:0011:1211:2611:3611:4812:0012:1212:2612:3612:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0514:1914:2914:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:4918:0118:1318:2518:3418:4418:5818:3418:5419:2420:2319:5420:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23---
Rudyard Road07:3507:4507:5608:08-08:26-08:38-08:5009:0209:1409:2809:38-09:5010:0210:1410:2710:3710:4911:0111:1311:2711:3711:4912:0112:1312:2712:3712:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0614:2014:3014:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5018:0218:1418:2618:3618:4518:5918:3618:5619:2620:2419:5620:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24---
Queens Drive07:3707:4707:5808:10-08:28-08:40-08:5209:0409:1609:3009:40-09:5210:0410:1610:2910:3910:5111:0311:1511:2911:3911:5112:0312:1512:2912:3912:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0814:2214:3214:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5218:0418:1618:2818:3718:4719:0118:3718:5719:2720:2519:5720:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25---
Ulster Road07:3807:4807:5908:11-08:30-08:42-08:5409:0609:1809:3209:42-09:5410:0610:1810:3010:4010:5211:0411:1611:3011:4011:5212:0412:1612:3012:4012:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0914:2314:3314:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5017:5318:0518:1718:2918:3918:4819:0218:3918:5919:2920:2619:5920:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26---
Bell Street07:4007:5008:0108:13-08:32-08:44-08:5609:0809:2009:3409:44-09:5610:0810:2010:3210:4210:5411:0611:1811:3211:4211:5412:0612:1812:3212:4212:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2514:3514:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5117:5518:0718:1918:3118:4018:5019:0418:4019:0019:3020:2820:0020:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28---
Herrick Street07:4107:5108:0208:14-08:33-08:45-08:5709:0909:2109:3509:45-09:5710:0910:2110:3410:4410:5611:0811:2011:3411:4411:5612:0812:2012:3412:4412:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1314:2714:3714:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5317:5618:0818:2018:3218:4218:5119:0518:4219:0219:3220:2920:0220:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29---
Barrymore Road07:4207:5208:0308:15-08:34-08:46-08:5809:1009:2209:3609:46-09:5810:1010:2210:3510:4510:5711:0911:2111:3511:4511:5712:0912:2112:3512:4513:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1414:2814:3814:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5417:5718:0918:2118:3318:4318:5219:0618:4219:0219:3220:2920:0220:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29---
Endsleigh Road07:4207:5208:0308:15-08:35-08:47-08:5909:1109:2309:3709:47-09:5910:1110:2310:3510:4510:5711:0911:2111:3511:4511:5712:0912:2112:3512:4513:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2814:3814:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5417:5818:1018:2218:3418:4318:5219:0618:4319:0319:3320:3020:0321:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30---
Prescot Drive07:4307:5308:0408:16-08:36-08:48-09:0009:1209:2409:3809:48-10:0010:1210:2410:3610:4610:5811:1011:2211:3611:4611:5812:1012:2212:3612:4613:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1514:2914:3914:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5517:5918:1118:2318:3518:4418:5319:0718:4319:0319:3320:3020:0321:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30---
Holland Street07:4307:5308:0408:16-08:37-08:49-09:0109:1309:2509:3909:49-10:0110:1310:2510:3710:4710:5911:1111:2311:3711:4711:5912:1112:2312:3712:4713:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1614:3014:4014:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5617:5918:1118:2318:3518:4518:5419:0818:4419:0419:3420:3120:0421:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31---
Lilley Road07:4407:5408:0508:17-08:38-08:50-09:0209:1409:2609:4009:50-10:0210:1410:2610:3810:4811:0011:1211:2411:3811:4812:0012:1212:2412:3812:4813:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1714:3114:4114:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0018:1218:2418:3618:4618:5519:0918:4519:0519:3520:3220:0521:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32---
Kelso Road07:4507:5508:0608:18-08:39-08:51-09:0309:1509:2709:4109:51-10:0310:1510:2710:3910:4911:0111:1311:2511:3911:4912:0112:1312:2512:3912:4913:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1814:3214:4214:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:0118:1318:2518:3718:4718:5619:1018:4619:0619:3620:3220:0621:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32---
Hawkins Street07:4607:5608:0708:19-08:40-08:52-09:0409:1609:2809:4209:52-10:0410:1610:2810:4010:5011:0211:1411:2611:4011:5012:0212:1412:2612:4012:5013:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1914:3314:4314:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:0218:1418:2618:3818:4818:5719:1118:4719:0719:3720:3320:0721:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33---
Gwenfron Road07:4707:5708:0808:20-08:41-08:53-09:0509:1709:2909:4309:53-10:0510:1710:2910:4110:5111:0311:1511:2711:4111:5112:0312:1512:2712:4112:5113:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:2014:3414:4414:5815:1015:2215:3415:4616:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:0318:1518:2718:3918:4918:5719:1118:4819:0819:3820:3420:0821:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34---
Guelph Place07:4807:5808:0908:21-08:43-08:55-09:0709:1909:3109:4509:55-10:0710:1910:3110:4310:5311:0511:1711:2911:4311:5312:0512:1712:2912:4312:5313:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2114:3514:4514:5915:1115:2315:3515:4716:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:0518:1718:2918:4118:5018:5919:1318:4919:0919:3920:3520:0921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35---
Epworth Street07:5008:0008:1108:23-08:44-08:56-09:0809:2009:3209:4609:56-10:0810:2010:3210:4510:5511:0711:1911:3111:4511:5512:0712:1912:3112:4512:5513:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2314:3714:4715:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:0618:1818:3018:4218:5219:0019:1418:5119:1119:4120:3720:1121:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37---
Greek Street07:5208:0208:1308:25-08:46-08:58-09:1009:2209:3409:4809:58-10:1010:2210:3410:4710:5711:0911:2111:3311:4711:5712:0912:2112:3312:4712:5713:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2514:3914:4915:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:0918:2118:3318:4518:5419:0219:1618:5319:1319:4320:3920:1321:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39---
Lord Nelson Street07:5308:0308:1408:26-08:48-09:00-09:1209:2409:3609:5010:00-10:1210:2410:3610:4810:5811:1011:2211:3411:4811:5812:1012:2212:3412:4812:5813:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2714:4114:5115:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1118:2318:3518:4718:5519:0319:1718:5619:1619:4620:4020:1621:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41---
Queen Square Bus Station07:5408:0408:1508:27-08:49-09:01-09:1309:2509:3709:5110:01-10:1310:2510:3710:4910:5911:1111:2311:3511:4911:5912:1112:2312:3512:4912:5913:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2814:4214:5215:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:1218:2418:3618:4818:5619:0419:1818:5719:1719:4720:4220:1721:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42---
Cumberland Street07:5608:0608:1708:29-08:51-09:03-09:1509:2709:3909:5310:03-10:1510:2710:3910:5111:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0112:1312:2512:3712:5113:0113:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:3014:4414:5415:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:1418:2618:3818:5018:5819:0619:2019:0019:2019:5020:4320:2021:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43---
Moorefields07:5608:0608:1708:29-08:51-09:03-09:1509:2709:3909:5310:03-10:1510:2710:3910:5111:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0112:1312:2512:3712:5113:0113:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:3014:4414:5415:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:1418:2618:3818:5018:5819:0619:2019:0019:2019:5020:4420:2021:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44---
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--------------------------------------------------------------19:0219:2219:5220:4520:2221:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48---
Derby Square--------------------------------------------------------------19:0519:2519:5520:4720:25---------
James Street Station--------------------------------------------------------------19:0619:2619:5620:4820:26---------