ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
ARR
10B
Logwood Road, Elizabeth Road06:2206:3206:4206:52-07:02-07:1007:17-07:23-07:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3708:5009:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4618:1018:3019:0019:30
Elizabeth Road, Manley Road06:2206:3206:4206:52-07:02-07:1007:17-07:23-07:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3708:5009:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4618:1018:3019:0019:30
Elizabeth Road, Darwick Drive06:2306:3306:4306:53-07:03-07:1107:18-07:24-07:3407:4407:5408:0508:1508:2508:3908:5209:0309:1309:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4718:1118:3119:0119:31
Manor Farm Road, Dryden Grove06:2406:3406:4406:54-07:04-07:1207:19-07:25-07:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3908:5209:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4818:1218:3219:0219:32
Manor Farm Road, Wilson Road06:2506:3506:4506:55-07:05-07:1307:20-07:26-07:3607:4607:5608:0708:1708:2708:4108:5409:0509:1509:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4918:1318:3319:0319:33
Wilson Road, St Johns Road06:2606:3606:4606:56-07:06-07:1407:22-07:28-07:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:4208:5509:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:5118:1518:3519:0519:35
Derby Road, Stand 606:2906:3906:4906:59-07:09-07:1707:25-07:31-07:4107:5108:0108:1208:2208:3208:4608:5909:1009:2009:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:5418:1818:3819:0819:38
Lathom Road, Stop K06:3006:4006:5007:00-07:10-07:1807:26-07:32-07:4207:5208:0208:1308:2308:3308:4709:0009:1109:2109:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5518:1918:3919:0919:39
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive06:3106:4106:5107:01-07:11-07:1907:27-07:33-07:4307:5308:0308:1408:2408:3408:4809:0109:1209:2209:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4117:5618:2018:4019:1019:40
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive06:3206:4206:5207:02-07:12-07:2007:28-07:34-07:4407:5408:0408:1508:2508:3508:4909:0209:1309:2309:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4217:5718:2118:4119:1119:41
Liverpool Road, Bluebell Lane06:3306:4306:5307:03-07:14-07:2207:30-07:36-07:4607:5608:0608:1708:2708:3708:5109:0409:1509:2509:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4317:5818:2218:4219:1219:42
Liverpool Road, Seth Powell Way06:3306:4306:5307:03-07:15-07:2307:31-07:37-07:4707:5708:0708:1808:2808:3808:5209:0509:1609:2609:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4417:5918:2318:4319:1319:43
Liverpool Road, Cuper Crescent06:3406:4406:5407:04-07:16-07:2407:32-07:38-07:4807:5808:0808:1908:2908:3908:5309:0609:1709:2709:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4518:0018:2418:4419:1419:44
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road06:3506:4506:5507:05-07:17-07:2507:33-07:39-07:4907:5908:0908:2008:3008:4008:5409:0709:1809:2809:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4618:0118:2518:4519:1519:45
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue06:3706:4706:5707:07-07:19-07:2707:35-07:41-07:5108:0108:1108:2208:3208:4208:5609:0909:2009:3009:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:4818:0318:2718:4719:1719:47
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue06:3806:4806:5807:08-07:20-07:2807:36-07:43-07:5308:0308:1308:2408:3408:4408:5809:1009:2109:3109:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:4918:0418:2818:4819:1819:48
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road06:3906:4906:5907:09-07:22-07:3007:38-07:44-07:5508:0508:1508:2608:3608:4609:0009:1209:2309:3309:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5118:0618:2918:4919:1919:49
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue06:4006:5007:0007:10-07:23-07:3107:39-07:46-07:5608:0608:1608:2708:3708:4709:0109:1309:2409:3409:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5218:0718:3018:5019:2019:50
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove06:4106:5107:0107:11-07:24-07:3207:40-07:47-07:5708:0708:1708:2808:3808:4809:0209:1409:2509:3509:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3616:4616:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5318:0818:3118:5119:2119:51
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road06:4206:5207:0207:12-07:25-07:3407:42-07:48-07:5908:0908:1908:3008:4008:5009:0409:1609:2709:3709:4609:5610:0610:1610:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3812:4812:5813:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1617:2617:3617:4617:5418:0918:3218:5219:2219:52
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane06:4306:5307:0407:14-07:27-07:3607:44-07:51-08:0208:1208:2208:3308:4308:5309:0709:1809:2909:3909:4809:5810:0810:1810:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:4012:5013:0013:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1817:2817:3817:4817:5618:1118:3418:5419:2419:54
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road06:4406:5407:0507:16-07:28-07:3707:45-07:53-08:0308:1308:2308:3408:4408:5409:0809:1909:3009:4009:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4116:5117:0017:1017:2017:3017:3917:4917:5718:1218:3618:5619:2619:56
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive06:4606:5607:0607:17-07:30-07:3907:47-07:55-08:0508:1508:2508:3608:4608:5609:1009:2109:3209:4209:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4316:5317:0217:1217:2217:3217:4117:5117:5918:1418:3718:5719:2719:57
Prescot Road, Belfast Road06:4706:5707:0807:19-07:32-07:4107:49-07:57-08:0808:1808:2808:3908:4908:5909:1309:2309:3409:4409:5310:0310:1310:2310:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4512:5513:0513:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4516:5517:0417:1417:2317:3317:4317:5318:0118:1618:3918:5919:2919:59
Prescot Road, Bell Street06:4906:5907:0907:20-07:33-07:4307:51-07:59-08:1008:2008:3008:4108:5109:0109:1509:2509:3609:4609:5510:0510:1510:2510:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4712:5713:0713:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4716:5717:0617:1617:2517:3517:4417:5418:0218:1718:4019:0019:3020:00
Prescot Road, Herrick Street06:5007:0007:1107:22-07:35-07:4507:53-08:01-08:1208:2208:3208:4308:5309:0309:1709:2709:3809:4809:5710:0710:1710:2710:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4912:5913:0913:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4916:5917:0817:1817:2717:3717:4617:5618:0418:1918:4219:0219:3220:02
Prescot Road, Barrymore Road06:5007:0007:1107:23-07:36-07:4607:54-08:02-08:1308:2308:3308:4408:5409:0409:1809:2809:3909:4909:5810:0810:1810:2810:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:5013:0013:1013:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:5017:0017:0917:1917:2817:3817:4717:5718:0418:1918:4219:0219:3220:02
Prescot Road, Endsleigh Road06:5107:0107:1207:23-07:36-07:4607:54-08:02-08:1308:2308:3308:4408:5409:0409:1809:2809:3909:4909:5810:0810:1810:2810:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:5013:0013:1013:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:5017:0017:0917:1917:2817:3817:4717:5718:0518:2018:4319:0319:3320:03
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive06:5107:0107:1207:24-07:37-07:4707:55-08:03-08:1408:2408:3408:4508:5509:0509:1909:2909:4009:5009:5910:0910:1910:2910:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4812:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5113:0113:1113:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5117:0117:1017:2017:2917:3917:4817:5818:0518:2018:4319:0319:3320:03
Prescot Road, Holland Street06:5207:0207:1307:25-07:38-07:4807:56-08:04-08:1508:2508:3508:4608:5609:0609:2009:3009:4109:5110:0010:1010:2010:3010:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4912:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5213:0213:1213:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5217:0217:1117:2117:3017:4017:4917:5918:0618:2118:4419:0419:3420:04
Prescot Road, Lilley Road06:5307:0307:1407:25-07:38-07:4807:56-08:05-08:1608:2608:3708:4808:5809:0709:2109:3109:4209:5210:0110:1110:2110:3110:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5313:0313:1313:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5317:0217:1117:2117:3017:4017:4917:5918:0718:2218:4519:0519:3520:05
Prescot Road, Kelso Road06:5407:0407:1507:26-07:39-07:4907:57-08:06-08:1708:2708:3808:4908:5909:0809:2209:3209:4309:5310:0210:1210:2210:3210:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5413:0413:1413:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5417:0317:1217:2217:3117:4117:5018:0018:0818:2318:4619:0619:3620:06
Kensington, Hawkins Street06:5507:0507:1607:28-07:41-07:5107:59-08:08-08:1908:2908:3908:5009:0009:1009:2309:3309:4409:5410:0310:1310:2310:3310:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5513:0513:1513:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5617:0517:1417:2417:3317:4317:5218:0218:0918:2418:4719:0719:3720:07
Kensington, Gwenfron Road06:5607:0607:1707:29-07:42-07:5208:00-08:09-08:2008:3008:4108:5209:0209:1109:2409:3409:4509:5510:0410:1410:2410:3410:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5613:0613:1613:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5717:0617:1517:2517:3417:4417:5318:0318:1018:2518:4819:0819:3820:08
Kensington, Guelph Place06:5707:0707:1807:30-07:43-07:5308:01-08:11-08:2208:3208:4308:5409:0409:1309:2609:3609:4709:5710:0610:1610:2610:3610:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5813:0813:1813:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5917:0717:1617:2617:3517:4517:5418:0418:1118:2618:4919:0919:3920:09
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:5907:0907:2007:32-07:45-07:5508:03-08:13-08:2408:3408:4508:5609:0609:1509:2809:3809:4909:5910:0810:1810:2810:3810:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0912:1912:2912:3912:4913:0013:1013:2013:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0117:0917:1817:2817:3717:4717:5618:0618:1318:2818:5119:1119:4120:11
London Road, Stop R07:0207:1207:2307:35-07:48-07:5808:07-08:17-08:2808:3808:4909:0009:1009:1909:3109:4109:5210:0210:1110:2110:3110:4110:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0313:1313:2313:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0417:1317:2217:3217:4117:5117:5918:0918:1618:3118:5319:1319:4320:13
Lime Street, Lord Nelson Street07:0507:1507:2607:39-07:52-08:0208:10-08:20-08:3108:4108:5209:0309:1309:2209:3509:4509:5610:0610:1510:2510:3510:4510:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0713:1713:2713:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0817:1617:2617:3617:4517:5418:0318:1318:1918:3418:5619:1619:4620:16
Roe Street, Stop A07:0607:1707:2807:41-07:54-08:0408:12-08:22-08:3308:4308:5409:0509:1509:2409:3709:4709:5810:0810:1710:2710:3710:4710:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0913:1913:2913:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1017:1817:2817:3817:4717:5618:0518:1518:2118:3618:5719:1719:4720:17
Dale Street, Stop DC07:0907:2007:3107:44-07:57-08:0708:16-08:26-08:3708:4708:5809:0909:1909:2809:4009:5010:0110:1110:2010:3010:4010:5010:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1213:2213:3213:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1317:2217:3217:4217:5118:0018:0818:1818:2418:3919:0019:2019:5020:20
Dale Street, Stop DD07:1007:2107:3207:45-07:58-08:0808:17-08:27-08:3808:4808:5909:1009:2009:2909:4109:5110:0210:1210:2110:3110:4110:5111:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1313:2313:3313:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1417:2317:3317:4317:5218:0118:0918:1918:2518:4019:0019:2019:5020:20
Hood Street, Stand 307:1407:2507:3607:49-08:02-08:1208:21-08:31-08:4208:5209:0309:1409:2409:3309:4509:5510:0610:1610:2510:3510:4510:5511:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2612:3612:4612:5713:0713:1813:2813:3813:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3916:4916:5917:0917:2017:2817:3817:4817:5718:0618:1318:2318:2918:44----
London Road, Fraser Street07:1707:2807:3907:52-08:05-08:1508:24-08:34-08:4508:5509:0609:1709:2709:3609:4809:5810:0910:1910:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2113:3113:4113:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0115:1115:2115:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4316:5317:0317:1317:2417:3217:4217:5218:0118:0918:1618:2618:3218:47----
London Road, Stop D07:1807:2907:4107:54-08:07-08:1708:26-08:36-08:4708:5709:0809:1909:2909:3809:5010:0010:1110:2110:3010:4010:5011:0011:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:3112:4112:5113:0213:1213:2313:3313:4313:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0315:1315:2315:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4516:5517:0517:1517:2617:3417:4417:5418:0318:1118:1818:2818:3318:48----
Prescot Street, Epworth Street07:2107:3207:4407:57-08:10-08:2008:29-08:39-08:5009:0009:1109:2209:3209:4109:5310:0310:1410:2410:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3512:4512:5513:0613:1613:2713:3713:4713:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1715:2715:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4916:5917:0917:1917:3017:3917:4817:5818:0718:1518:2118:3118:3618:51----
Kensington, Low Hill07:2407:3507:4708:00-08:13-08:2308:32-08:42-08:5309:0309:1409:2509:3509:4409:5610:0610:1710:2710:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3812:4812:5813:0913:1913:3013:4013:5013:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:1015:2015:3015:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5317:0317:1317:2317:3417:4217:5118:0118:1018:1818:2418:3418:3918:54----
Kensington, Leopold Road07:2507:3607:4808:01-08:14-08:2408:33-08:43-08:5409:0409:1509:2609:3609:4509:5710:0710:1810:2810:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3912:4912:5913:1013:2013:3113:4113:5114:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1115:2115:3115:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5417:0417:1417:2417:3517:4317:5218:0218:1118:1918:2518:3518:4018:55----
Kensington, Grantham Street07:2607:3707:4908:02-08:15-08:2508:34-08:44-08:5509:0509:1609:2709:3709:4609:5810:0810:1910:2910:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:4012:5013:0013:1113:2113:3213:4213:5214:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:2215:3215:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5517:0517:1517:2517:3617:4417:5318:0318:1218:2018:2618:3618:4118:56----
Kensington, Romer Road07:2707:3807:5008:03-08:16-08:2608:35-08:45-08:5609:0609:1709:2809:3809:4709:5910:0910:2010:3010:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:4112:5113:0113:1213:2213:3313:4313:5314:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:2315:3315:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5617:0617:1617:2617:3717:4517:5318:0318:1218:2018:2618:3618:4118:56----
Prescot Road, Onslow Road07:2807:3907:5108:04-08:17-08:2708:36-08:46-08:5709:0709:1809:2909:3909:4810:0010:1010:2110:3110:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4212:5213:0213:1313:2313:3413:4413:5414:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2415:3415:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5717:0717:1717:2717:3817:4617:5418:0418:1318:2118:2718:3718:4218:57----
Prescot Road, Holland Street07:2907:4007:5308:06-08:19-08:2908:37-08:47-08:5809:0809:1909:3009:4009:4910:0110:1110:2210:3210:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4412:5413:0413:1513:2513:3613:4613:5614:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1615:2615:3615:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4717:5618:0618:1518:2318:2918:3918:4418:59----
Prescot Road, Prescot Drive07:3007:4107:5408:07-08:20-08:3008:38-08:48-08:5909:0909:2009:3109:4109:5010:0210:1210:2310:3310:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4512:5513:0513:1613:2613:3713:4713:5714:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1715:2715:3715:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4817:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:4817:5618:0618:1518:2318:2918:3918:4418:59----
Prescot Road, Newton Road07:3107:4207:5508:08-08:21-08:3108:39-08:49-09:0009:1009:2109:3209:4209:5110:0310:1310:2410:3410:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4612:5613:0613:1713:2713:3813:4813:5814:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1815:2815:3815:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4917:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:4917:5718:0718:1618:2418:3018:4018:4519:00----
Prescot Road, Cheadle Avenue07:3207:4307:5608:09-08:22-08:3208:40-08:50-09:0109:1109:2209:3309:4309:5210:0410:1410:2510:3510:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4712:5713:0713:1813:2813:3913:4913:5914:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1915:2915:3915:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5017:5818:0818:1718:2518:3118:4118:4619:01----
Prescot Road, Swan Street07:3307:4407:5708:10-08:23-08:3308:41-08:51-09:0209:1209:2309:3409:4409:5310:0510:1510:2610:3610:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4812:5813:0813:1913:2913:4013:5014:0014:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2015:3015:4015:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5117:5918:0918:1818:2618:3218:4218:4719:02----
Prescot Road, Ashton Street07:3307:4407:5708:1006:5908:2307:0908:3308:4107:1908:5107:2909:0209:1209:2309:3409:4409:5310:0510:1510:2610:3610:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4812:5813:0813:1913:2913:4013:5014:0014:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2015:3015:4015:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5117:5918:0918:1818:2618:3218:4218:4719:02----
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road07:3507:4607:5908:1207:0108:2507:1108:3508:4307:2108:5307:3109:0409:1409:2509:3609:4609:5510:0710:1710:2810:3810:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:5013:0013:1013:2113:3113:4213:5214:0214:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2215:3215:4215:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5318:0118:1118:2018:2818:3418:4418:4919:03----
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane07:3607:4708:0008:1307:0208:2607:1208:3608:4407:2208:5407:3209:0509:1509:2609:3709:4709:5610:0810:1810:2910:3910:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:5113:0113:1113:2213:3213:4313:5314:0314:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2315:3315:4315:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5418:0218:1218:2118:2918:3518:4518:5019:04----
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road07:3807:4908:0208:1507:0308:2807:1308:3808:4607:2308:5607:3309:0609:1609:2709:3809:4809:5710:0910:1910:3010:4010:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:5313:0313:1313:2413:3413:4513:5514:0514:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2515:3515:4515:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5618:0418:1418:2318:3018:3618:4618:5119:06----
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital07:3907:5108:0408:1707:0508:3007:1508:4008:4807:2508:5807:3509:0809:1809:2909:4009:5009:5910:1110:2110:3210:4210:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5413:0413:1413:2513:3513:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2715:3715:4715:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:1017:2017:3017:4017:5017:5718:0518:1518:2418:3218:3818:4818:5319:07----
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road07:4007:5208:0508:1807:0508:3107:1508:4108:4907:2508:5907:3509:0909:1909:3009:4109:5110:0010:1210:2210:3310:4310:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5513:0513:1513:2613:3613:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2815:3815:4815:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1117:2117:3117:4117:5117:5818:0618:1618:2518:3318:3918:4918:5419:08----
East Prescot Road, Gala Close07:4207:5308:0608:1907:0708:3207:1708:4208:5007:2709:0007:3709:1009:2009:3109:4209:5210:0110:1310:2310:3410:4410:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5713:0713:1713:2813:3813:4913:5914:0914:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2915:3915:4916:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1317:2317:3217:4217:5218:0018:0818:1818:2718:3418:4018:5018:5519:09----
East Prescot Road, Ackers Hall Avenue07:4307:5508:0808:2107:0808:3407:1808:4408:5207:2809:0207:3809:1109:2109:3209:4309:5310:0210:1410:2410:3510:4510:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5813:0813:1813:2913:3913:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3115:4115:5116:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0118:0918:1918:2818:3518:4118:5118:5619:10----
East Prescot Road, Finch Lane07:4407:5608:0908:2207:0908:3507:1908:4508:5307:2909:0307:3909:1209:2209:3309:4409:5410:0310:1510:2510:3610:4610:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5913:0913:1913:3013:4013:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3215:4215:5216:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1617:2617:3517:4517:5518:0218:1018:2018:2918:3618:4218:5218:5719:11----
East Prescot Road, Taurus Road07:4507:5708:1008:2307:1008:3607:2008:4608:5407:3009:0407:4009:1309:2309:3409:4509:5510:0410:1610:2610:3710:4710:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4613:0013:1013:2013:3113:4113:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3315:4315:5316:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1717:2717:3617:4617:5618:0318:1118:2118:3018:3718:4318:5318:5819:12----
Liverpool Road, Lordens Road07:4707:5808:1108:2407:1108:3707:2108:4708:5507:3109:0507:4109:1509:2509:3609:4709:5710:0610:1810:2810:3910:4910:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4813:0213:1213:2213:3313:4313:5414:0414:1414:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3415:4415:5416:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1817:2817:3717:4717:5718:0518:1318:2318:3218:3918:4518:5519:0019:13----
Liverpool Road, Princess Drive07:4808:0008:1308:2607:1208:3907:2208:4908:5707:3209:0707:4209:1609:2609:3709:4809:5810:0710:1910:2910:4010:5010:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4913:0313:1313:2313:3413:4413:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3615:4615:5616:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:3917:4917:5918:0618:1418:2418:3318:4018:4618:5619:0119:14----
Liverpool Road, Terminus Road07:4908:0108:1408:2707:1308:4007:2308:5008:5807:3309:0807:4309:1709:2709:3809:4909:5910:0810:2010:3010:4110:5111:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0413:1413:2413:3513:4513:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3715:4715:5716:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4017:5018:0018:0718:1518:2518:3418:4118:4718:5719:0219:15----
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road07:4908:0108:1408:2707:1308:4007:2308:5008:5807:3309:0807:4309:1709:2709:3809:4909:5910:0810:2010:3010:4110:5111:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0413:1413:2413:3513:4513:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3715:4715:5716:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4017:5018:0018:0718:1518:2518:3418:4118:4718:5719:0219:15----
Liverpool Road, Kingsway07:5008:0208:1508:2807:1408:4107:2408:5108:5907:3409:0907:4409:1809:2809:3909:5010:0010:0910:2110:3110:4210:5211:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0513:1513:2513:3613:4613:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3815:4815:5816:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4117:5118:0118:0818:1618:2618:3518:4218:4818:5819:0319:16----
Liverpool Road, Seth Powell Way07:5108:0408:1708:3007:1508:4307:2508:5309:0107:3509:1107:4609:2009:3009:4109:5210:0210:1110:2310:3310:4410:5411:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0713:1713:2713:3813:4813:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:4015:5016:0016:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2417:3417:4317:5318:0318:1018:1818:2818:3718:4418:5018:5919:0419:17----
Blue Bell Lane, Wavell Road07:5308:0508:1808:3107:1708:4407:2708:5409:0207:3709:1207:4709:2109:3109:4209:5310:0310:1210:2410:3410:4510:5511:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0813:1813:2813:3913:4914:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2115:3115:4215:5216:0216:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4517:5518:0518:1218:1918:2918:3818:4518:5119:0119:0619:19----
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive07:5408:0608:1908:3207:1808:4507:2808:5509:0307:3809:1307:4809:2209:3209:4309:5410:0410:1310:2510:3510:4610:5611:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0913:1913:2913:4013:5014:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2215:3215:4315:5316:0316:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4617:5618:0618:1318:2018:3018:3918:4618:5219:0219:0719:20----
Blue Bell Lane, Alt Road07:5408:0708:2008:3307:1808:4607:2808:5609:0407:3809:1407:4909:2309:3309:4409:5510:0510:1410:2610:3610:4710:5711:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:1013:2013:3013:4113:5114:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2315:3315:4415:5416:0416:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4717:5718:0718:1418:2118:3118:4018:4718:5319:0219:0719:20----
Archway Road, Stop N07:5608:0808:2108:3407:2008:4707:3008:5709:0507:4009:1507:5009:2409:3409:4509:5610:0610:1510:2710:3710:4810:5811:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:1113:2113:3113:4213:5214:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2415:3415:4515:5516:0516:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2917:3917:4817:5818:0818:1518:2218:3218:4118:4818:5419:0419:0919:22----
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road07:5708:1008:2308:3607:2108:4907:3108:5909:0707:4109:1707:5209:2609:3609:4709:5810:0810:1710:2910:3910:5011:0011:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:1313:2313:3313:4413:5414:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2615:3615:4715:5716:0716:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:3117:4117:5018:0018:1018:1718:2418:3418:4318:5018:5619:0519:1019:23----
Derby Road, Stand 407:5808:1108:2408:3707:2208:5007:3209:0009:0807:4209:1807:5309:2709:3709:4809:5910:0910:1810:3010:4010:5111:0111:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1413:2413:3413:4513:5514:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2715:3715:4815:5816:0816:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3217:4217:5118:0118:1118:1818:2518:3518:4418:5118:5719:0619:1119:24----
Wilson Road, Hall Lane07:5908:1208:2508:3807:2308:5107:3309:0109:0907:4309:1907:5409:2809:3809:4910:0010:1010:1910:3110:4110:5211:0211:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1513:2513:3513:4613:5614:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5815:0815:1815:2915:3915:5016:0016:1016:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3317:4317:5218:0218:1218:1918:2618:3618:4518:5218:5819:0719:1219:25----
Manor Farm Road, Wilson Road08:0008:1308:2608:3907:2408:5207:3409:0209:1007:4409:2007:5509:2909:3909:5010:0110:1110:2010:3210:4210:5311:0311:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1613:2613:3613:4713:5714:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5915:0915:1915:3015:4015:5116:0116:1116:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3417:4417:5318:0318:1318:2018:2718:3718:4618:5318:5919:0819:1319:26----
Manor Farm Road, Edinburgh Drive08:0108:1408:2708:4007:2508:5307:3509:0309:1107:4509:2107:5609:3009:4009:5110:0210:1210:2110:3310:4310:5411:0411:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1713:2713:3713:4813:5814:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:3015:4015:5116:0116:1116:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3517:4517:5418:0418:1418:2118:2818:3818:4718:5419:0019:0919:1419:27----
Elizabeth Road, Gray Grove08:0108:1408:2708:4007:2508:5307:3509:0309:1107:4509:2107:5609:3009:4009:5110:0210:1210:2110:3310:4310:5411:0411:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1713:2713:3713:4813:5814:0914:1914:2914:3914:4915:0015:1015:2015:3115:4115:5216:0216:1216:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3517:4517:5418:0418:1418:2118:2818:3818:4718:5419:0019:0919:1419:27----
Elizabeth Road, Tennyson Road08:0208:1508:2808:4107:2608:5407:3609:0409:1207:4609:2207:5709:3109:4109:5210:0310:1310:2210:3410:4410:5511:0511:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1813:2813:3813:4913:5914:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0115:1115:2115:3215:4215:5316:0316:1316:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3617:4617:5518:0518:1518:2218:2918:3918:4818:5519:0119:1019:1519:28----
Logwood Road, Elizabeth Road08:0308:1608:2908:4207:2708:5507:3709:0509:1307:4709:2307:5809:3209:4209:5310:0410:1410:2310:3510:4510:5611:0611:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1913:2913:3913:5014:0014:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0215:1215:2215:3315:4315:5416:0416:1416:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3717:4717:5618:0618:1618:2318:3018:4018:4918:5619:0219:1119:1619:29----
Lord Street, Stop LC-------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0219:2219:5220:22
James Street, Stop JE-------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0319:2319:5320:23
Canning Place, Stand 6-------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0619:2619:5620:26
Download timetable PDF valid from 30 August 2020