HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
111
Derbyshire Hill Road08:00
Reynolds Ave08:00
Mount Pleasant Avenue08:02
Derbyshire Hill Road08:03
Swan Avenue08:03
Provident Street08:04
Derbyshire Hill Road08:05
Cheviot Avenue08:05
Pennine Drive08:06
Ashtons Green Drive08:08
Moss Lane08:10
Brookway Lane08:10
Berrys Lane08:11
Rolling Mill Lane08:12
Hoghton Road08:13
Cecil Street08:13
Cecil Street08:14
St Helens Junction Rail Station08:15
Peckers Hill Road08:15
Ellen Street08:16
Monastery Road08:16
Waterdale Crescent08:17
Baxters Lane08:18
Baxters Lane08:18
Baxters Lane08:19
Gower Street08:20
Beaufort Street08:21
Manville Street08:22
St Helens Hospital08:23
Robins Lane08:24
Eaves Lane08:26
Lea Green Station08:28
Download PDF Timetable