Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 3-----07:05--07:41-07:5108:08-08:2208:37-08:5209:07-09:2009:3509:5010:0510:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:5117:0617:2117:3817:5818:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
London Road, Wilde Street----06:4207:06--07:43-07:5308:10-08:2408:39-08:5409:09-09:2209:3709:5210:0710:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5317:0817:2317:4018:0018:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
London Road, Pembroke Place----06:4307:07--07:43-07:5308:10-08:2408:39-08:5409:09-09:2309:3809:5310:0810:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5417:0917:2417:4118:0118:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
London Road, Falkland Street----06:4407:08--07:45-07:5508:12-08:2608:41-08:5609:11-09:2409:3909:5410:0910:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5517:1017:2517:4218:0218:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Brunswick Road, Shaw Street----06:4507:09--07:46-07:5608:13-08:2708:42-08:5709:12-09:2509:4009:5510:1010:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4318:0318:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
West Derby Road, Caird Street----06:4607:10--07:48-07:5808:15-08:2908:44-08:5909:14-09:2709:4209:5710:1210:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5817:1317:2817:4518:0518:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street----06:4707:11--07:49-07:5908:16-08:3008:45-09:0009:15-09:2809:4309:5810:1310:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5917:1417:2917:4618:0618:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive----06:4807:12--07:50-08:0008:17-08:3108:46-09:0109:16-09:3009:4510:0010:1510:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4818:0818:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove----06:4907:13--07:52-08:0208:19-08:3308:48-09:0309:18-09:3109:4610:0110:1610:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0217:1717:3217:4918:0918:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Rocky Lane, Grange Street----06:5007:14--07:53-08:0308:20-08:3408:49-09:0409:19-09:3309:4810:0310:1810:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:5118:1118:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
West Derby Road, Windsor Road----06:5207:16--07:54-08:0408:21-08:3508:50-09:0509:20-09:3409:4910:0410:1910:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0517:2017:3517:5218:1218:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
West Derby Road, Victoria Road----06:5307:17-07:3707:56-08:0608:23-08:3708:52-09:0709:22-09:3609:5110:0610:2110:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5418:1418:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
West Derby Road, Delmain Road----06:5307:17-07:3707:57-08:0708:24-08:3808:53-09:0809:23-09:3709:5210:0710:2210:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5518:1518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Mill Lane, Queens Drive----06:5507:19-07:3907:58-08:0808:25-08:3908:54-09:0909:24-09:3809:5310:0810:2310:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5618:1618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Mill Lane, Trefula Park----06:5607:20-07:4007:59-08:0908:26-08:4008:55-09:1009:25-09:3909:5410:0910:2410:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:1017:2517:4017:5718:1718:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Mill Lane, Eaton Road North----06:5607:20-07:4008:00-08:1008:27-08:4108:56-09:1109:26-09:4009:5510:1010:2510:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Mill Lane, West Derby Village----06:5707:21-07:4108:00-08:1008:27-08:4108:56-09:1109:26-09:4009:5510:1010:2510:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive----06:5807:22-07:4208:01-08:1108:28-08:4208:57-09:1209:27-09:4209:5710:1210:2710:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1317:2817:4318:0018:2018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Melwood Drive, Crown Road----06:5807:22-07:4208:02-08:1208:29-08:4308:58-09:1309:28-09:4309:5810:1310:2810:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1417:2917:4418:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road----06:5907:23-07:4308:03-08:1308:30-08:4408:59-09:1409:29-09:4309:5810:1310:2810:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1417:2917:4418:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Deysbrook Lane, Deysbrook Way----07:0007:24-07:4408:04-08:1408:31-08:4509:00-09:1509:30-09:4409:5910:1410:2910:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1517:3017:4518:0218:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews----07:0007:24-07:4408:04-08:1408:31-08:4509:00-09:1509:30-09:4510:0010:1510:3010:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0318:2318:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane----07:0107:25-07:4508:05-08:1508:32-08:4609:01-09:1609:31-09:4610:0110:1610:3110:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1717:3217:4718:0418:2418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Princess Drive, Colden Close----07:0207:26-07:4608:06-08:1608:33-08:4709:02-09:1709:32-09:4710:0210:1710:3210:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Princess Drive, Mab Lane----07:0207:26-07:4608:06-08:1608:33-08:4709:02-09:1709:32-09:4710:0210:1710:3210:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Princess Drive, Mab Lane----07:0307:27-07:4708:07-08:1708:34-08:4809:03-09:1809:33-09:4810:0310:1810:3310:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0618:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road----07:0307:27-07:4708:07-08:1708:34-08:4809:03-09:1809:33-09:4810:0310:1810:3310:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0618:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Princess Drive, Colwell Road----07:0407:28-07:4808:08-08:1808:35-08:4909:04-09:1909:34-09:4910:0410:1910:3410:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2017:3517:5018:0718:2718:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Princess Drive, Saxby Road----07:0507:29-07:4908:09-08:1908:36-08:5009:05-09:2009:35-09:5010:0510:2010:3510:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:2117:3617:5118:0818:2818:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Princess Drive, Lordens Road----07:0507:29-07:4908:09-08:1908:36-08:5009:05-09:2009:35-09:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2217:3717:5218:0918:2918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane-05:4106:11-07:0507:30-07:5008:10-08:2008:37-08:5109:06-09:2109:36-09:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane-05:4106:11-07:0607:30-07:5008:10-08:2008:38-08:5209:07-09:2209:37-09:5210:0710:2210:3710:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road-05:4206:12-07:0707:31-07:5108:11-08:2108:39-08:5309:08-09:2309:38-09:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road-05:4206:12-07:0707:32-07:5208:12-08:2208:40-08:5409:09-09:2409:39-09:5410:0910:2410:3910:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive-05:4206:12-07:0807:33-07:5308:13-08:2308:40-08:5409:09-09:2409:39-09:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2617:4117:5618:1318:3318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Waterpark Drive, Chalfont Way-05:4306:13-07:0907:34-07:5408:14-08:2408:41-08:5509:10-09:2509:40-09:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2717:4217:5718:1418:3418:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Waterpark Drive, The Spinney-05:4406:14-07:1007:35-07:5508:15-08:2508:42-08:5609:11-09:2609:41-09:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2817:4317:5818:1518:3518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive-05:4506:15-07:1107:36-07:5608:16-08:2608:44-08:5809:13-09:2809:43-09:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1718:3718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2323:53
Waterpark Drive, Brandearth Hey-05:4506:15-07:1207:36-07:5608:16-08:2608:44-08:5909:14-09:2909:44-09:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1718:3718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54--
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey-05:4606:16-07:1207:37-07:5708:17-08:2708:45-09:0009:15-09:3009:45-10:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4513:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:3117:4618:0118:1818:3818:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close-05:4706:17-07:1307:38-07:5808:18-08:2808:46-09:0109:16-09:3109:46-10:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3217:4718:0218:1918:3918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56--
Haswell Drive, Woodfarm Hey-05:4806:18-07:1507:40-08:0008:20-08:3008:48-09:0209:17-09:3209:47-10:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:4918:0418:2118:4018:5819:2719:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close-05:4906:19-07:1607:41-08:0108:21-08:3108:49-09:0309:18-09:3309:48-10:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3517:5018:0518:2218:4118:5919:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Waterpark Drive, Barons Hey-05:5006:20-07:1707:42-08:0208:22-08:3208:50-09:0509:20-09:3509:50-10:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3617:5118:0618:2318:4219:0019:2920:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Mab Lane, Waterpark Drive-05:5006:20-07:1807:43-08:0308:23-08:3308:51-09:0609:21-09:3609:51-10:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3717:5218:0718:2418:4319:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews-05:5206:22-07:2007:45-08:0508:25-08:3508:53-09:0809:23-09:3809:53-10:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3917:5418:0918:2618:4519:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane-05:5306:23-07:2107:46-08:0608:26-08:3608:54-09:1009:25-09:4009:55-10:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:4017:5518:1018:2718:4619:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road-05:5306:23-07:2207:47-08:0708:27-08:3708:55-09:1009:25-09:4009:55-10:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:4117:5618:1118:2818:4619:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Melwood Drive, Crown Road-05:5406:24-07:2207:48-08:0808:28-08:3808:56-09:1109:26-09:4109:56-10:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4217:5718:1118:2818:4719:0619:3420:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive-05:5506:25-07:2307:49-08:0908:29-08:3908:57-09:1209:27-09:4209:57-10:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4317:5818:1218:2918:4819:0719:3520:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Mill Lane, Town Row-05:5606:26-07:2507:50-08:1008:30-08:4008:58-09:1409:29-09:4409:59-10:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4417:5918:1418:3118:4919:0819:3620:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Mill Lane, Trefula Park-05:5706:27-07:2607:52-08:1208:32-08:4209:00-09:1509:30-09:4510:00-10:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4618:0118:1518:3218:5019:1019:3720:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Mill Bank, Queens Drive-05:5806:28-07:2807:53-08:1308:33-08:4309:01-09:1709:32-09:4710:02-10:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4718:0218:1618:3318:5219:1119:3920:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road-05:5906:29-07:2907:54-08:1408:34-08:4409:02-09:1809:33-09:4810:03-10:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4818:0318:1818:3518:5219:1219:4020:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Green Lane, Santon Avenue-----------------------------------------------------18:54-----------
West Derby Road, Green Lane05:3106:0006:3006:3807:3007:5607:1008:1608:3607:4208:4609:0408:1109:2009:3508:4109:5010:0509:0810:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5018:0518:1918:36-19:1419:4120:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
West Derby Road, New Road05:3106:0106:3106:3807:3107:5707:1008:1608:3707:4208:4709:0508:1209:2109:3608:4209:5110:0609:0910:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:5118:0618:2018:37-19:1519:4220:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Rocky Lane, Belmont Drive05:3206:0206:3206:4007:3207:5807:1208:1808:3807:4408:4809:0608:1309:2209:3708:4309:5210:0709:1010:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5218:0718:2118:38-19:1619:4320:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
West Derby Road, Sheil Road05:3406:0306:3306:4107:3308:0007:1308:1908:4007:4508:5009:0808:1509:2409:3908:4509:5410:0909:1210:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5418:0918:2318:40-19:1819:4520:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive05:3406:0406:3406:4207:3408:0107:1408:2008:4107:4608:5109:0908:1609:2509:4008:4609:5510:1009:1310:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5518:1018:2418:41-19:1919:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
West Derby Road, Farnworth Street05:3506:0506:3506:4307:3508:0207:1508:2108:4207:4708:5209:1008:1709:2609:4108:4709:5610:1109:1410:2610:4110:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2614:4114:5615:1015:2515:4015:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5618:1118:2518:42-19:2019:4720:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
West Derby Road, Nevin Street05:3606:0606:3606:4407:3708:0307:1608:2208:4307:4808:5309:1108:1809:2809:4308:4809:5810:1309:1510:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5818:1318:2718:44-19:2219:4820:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Prescot Street, Low Hill05:3806:0706:3706:4507:3808:0507:1708:2408:4507:5008:5509:1308:2009:3009:4508:5010:0010:1509:1710:3010:4511:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3014:4515:0015:1415:2915:4415:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:0018:1518:2918:46-19:2419:5020:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street05:3806:0806:3806:4607:3908:0607:1808:2508:4607:5108:5609:1408:2109:3109:4608:5110:0110:1609:1810:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4515:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:0118:1618:3018:47-19:2519:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
London Road, Greek Street05:4006:1006:4006:4707:4008:0807:1908:2608:4807:5208:5809:1608:2309:3309:4808:5310:0310:1809:2010:3310:4811:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3314:4815:0315:1715:3215:4716:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0318:1818:3218:49-19:2719:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23--
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A05:4206:1206:4206:5007:4308:1107:2208:2908:5107:5509:0109:1908:2609:3609:5108:5610:0610:2109:2310:3610:5111:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3614:5115:0615:2015:3515:5016:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0618:2118:3518:52-19:3019:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26--
Download PDF Timetable