ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
Liverpool ONE Bus Station----------------------------------------------------------19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
James Street Station----06:06----07:00--07:1207:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:4019:1119:4120:1120:41-----
Mann Island--------------------------------------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Old Hall Street--------------------------------------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Bixteth Street--------------------------------------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Smithfield Street--------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Johnson Street--------------------------------------------------------------21:1521:4522:1522:4423:14
Queen Square Bus Station----06:11-06:40--07:05--07:1707:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0218:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Wilde Street----06:13-06:42--07:07--07:1907:3207:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0618:2018:5019:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Pembroke Place----06:15-06:44--07:09--07:2107:3407:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0818:2218:5219:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Falkland Street----06:15-06:44--07:09--07:2107:3407:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:0918:2318:5319:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Shaw Street----06:16-06:45--07:10--07:2207:3507:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1018:2418:5419:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:22
Caird Street----06:18-06:47--07:12--07:2407:3707:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1118:2518:5519:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Hygeia Street----06:18-06:47--07:12--07:2407:3707:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1218:2618:5619:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Conwy Drive----06:19-06:48--07:13--07:2507:3807:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1318:2718:5719:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Ellel Grove----06:21-06:50--07:15--07:2707:4007:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1518:2918:5919:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Grange Street----06:22-06:51--07:16--07:2807:4107:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1618:3019:0019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Windsor Road----06:23-06:52--07:17--07:2907:4208:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1818:3219:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Victoria Road----06:24-06:53--07:18-07:0807:3007:4308:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:1918:3319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
Delmain Road----06:24-06:53--07:18-07:0807:3007:4308:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2018:3419:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
Queens Drive----06:26-06:55--07:20-07:1007:3207:4508:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2118:3519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
Trefula Park----06:27-06:56--07:21-07:1107:3307:4608:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2218:3619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
Eaton Road North----06:27-06:56--07:21-07:1107:3307:4608:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2318:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby Village----06:28-06:57--07:22-07:1207:3407:4708:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2318:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
South Parkside Drive----06:29-06:58--07:23-07:1307:3507:4808:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2518:3919:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
Crown Road----06:29-06:58--07:23-07:1307:3507:4808:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2618:4019:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Allerford Road----06:30-06:59--07:24-07:1407:3607:4908:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2618:4019:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Deysbrook Way----06:31-07:00--07:25-07:1507:3707:5008:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2718:4119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
Larchtree Mews----06:31-07:00--07:25-07:1507:3707:5008:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2818:4219:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Deysbrook Lane----06:32-07:01--07:26-07:1607:3807:5108:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:2918:4319:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
Colden Close----06:33-07:02--07:27-07:1707:3907:5208:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3018:4419:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
Mab Lane----06:33-07:02--07:27-07:1707:3907:5208:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3018:4419:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
Mab Lane----06:34-07:03--07:28-07:1807:4007:5308:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3118:4519:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Snowberry Road----06:34-07:03--07:28-07:1807:4007:5308:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3118:4519:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Colwell Road----06:35-07:04--07:29-07:1907:4107:5408:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3218:4619:1619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Saxby Road----06:36-07:05--07:30-07:2007:4207:5508:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3318:4719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Lordens Road----06:36-07:05--07:30-07:2007:4207:5508:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4610:0110:1610:3110:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3418:4719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Stockbridge Lane05:0205:32-06:0106:3706:1907:06-06:5407:31-07:2107:4307:5608:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4710:0210:1710:3210:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3518:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1623:46
Stockbridge Lane05:0205:32-06:0106:3706:1907:06-06:5407:31-07:2107:4307:5608:1508:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3518:4919:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1623:46
St David's Road05:0305:33-06:0206:3806:2007:07-06:5507:32-07:2207:4407:5708:1608:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4910:0410:1910:3410:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3718:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1723:47
Melbury Road05:0305:33-06:0206:3906:2007:08-06:5507:33-07:2307:4507:5808:1708:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3718:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1823:48
Waterpark Drive05:0405:34-06:0306:4006:2107:09-06:5607:34-07:2407:4607:5908:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:5010:0510:2010:3510:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3818:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Chalfont Way05:0505:35-06:0406:4106:2207:10-06:5707:35-07:2507:4708:0008:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:5110:0610:2110:3610:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:3918:5219:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2023:50
The Spinney05:0605:36-06:0506:4206:2307:11-06:5807:36-07:2607:4808:0108:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5210:0710:2210:3710:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4018:5319:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2123:51
Waterpark Drive05:0705:37-06:0606:4306:2407:12-06:5907:37-07:2707:4908:0208:2108:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5410:0910:2410:3910:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4218:5519:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2223:52
Brandearth Hey05:0705:37-06:0606:4306:2407:12-06:5907:37-07:2707:4908:0208:2108:3708:5209:0809:2309:3809:5510:1010:2510:4010:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4213:5714:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4218:5519:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54--
Little Moss Hey05:0805:38-06:0706:4406:2507:13-07:0007:38-07:2807:5008:0308:2208:3808:5309:0909:2409:3909:5610:1110:2610:4110:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4313:5814:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4318:5619:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Juniper Close05:0905:39-06:0806:4506:2607:14-07:0107:39-07:2907:5108:0408:2308:3908:5409:1009:2509:4009:5710:1210:2710:4210:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4413:5914:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4418:5719:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56--
Woodfarm Hey05:1005:41-06:1006:4706:2807:16-07:0307:41-07:3107:5308:0608:2508:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5810:1310:2810:4310:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4618:5919:2919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Nevitte Close05:1105:41-06:1106:4806:2907:17-07:0407:42-07:3207:5408:0708:2608:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5910:1410:2910:4411:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4719:0019:2919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Barons Hey05:1205:43-06:1206:4906:3007:18-07:0507:43-07:3307:5508:0808:2708:4308:5809:1409:2909:4410:0110:1610:3110:4611:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4819:0119:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Waterpark Drive05:1305:43-06:1306:5006:3107:19-07:0607:44-07:3407:5608:0908:2808:4408:5909:1509:3009:4510:0210:1710:3210:4711:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:4919:0219:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Larchtree Mews05:1505:45-06:1506:5206:3307:21-07:0807:46-07:3607:5808:1108:3008:4609:0109:1709:3209:4710:0410:1910:3410:4911:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5119:0419:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
Deysbrook Lane05:1605:46-06:1606:5306:3407:22-07:0907:47-07:3707:5908:1208:3108:4709:0209:1909:3409:4910:0610:2110:3610:5111:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5314:0814:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5219:0519:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Allerford Road05:1705:47-06:1706:5406:3507:23-07:1007:48-07:3808:0008:1308:3208:4809:0309:1909:3409:4910:0610:2110:3610:5111:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5319:0619:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Crown Road05:1705:48-06:1706:5406:3507:23-07:1007:49-07:3808:0108:1408:3308:4909:0409:2009:3509:5010:0710:2210:3710:5211:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:4017:5518:0918:2418:3918:5319:0619:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
South Parkside Drive05:1805:49-06:1806:5506:3607:24-07:1107:50-07:3908:0208:1508:3408:5009:0509:2109:3609:5110:0810:2310:3810:5311:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:4117:5618:1018:2518:4018:5419:0719:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Town Row05:1905:50-06:2006:5706:3807:26-07:1307:51-07:4108:0308:1608:3508:5109:0609:2309:3809:5310:1010:2510:4010:5511:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5714:1214:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5619:0919:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Trefula Park05:2005:51-06:2106:5806:3907:27-07:1407:53-07:4208:0508:1808:3708:5309:0809:2409:3909:5410:1110:2610:4110:5611:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5814:1314:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4417:5918:1318:2818:4318:5719:1019:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Queens Drive05:2205:53-06:2206:5906:4007:28-07:1507:54-07:4308:0608:1908:3808:5409:0909:2609:4109:5610:1310:2810:4310:5811:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4414:0014:1514:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4518:0018:1418:2918:4418:5819:1119:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Bankfield Road05:2305:54-06:2407:0106:4207:30-07:1707:55-07:4508:0708:2008:3908:5509:1009:2709:4209:5710:1410:2910:4410:5911:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0114:1614:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4618:0118:1518:3118:4618:5919:1319:4220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Santon Avenue----------------------------------------------------18:17--19:01-----------
Green Lane05:2405:5505:4306:2507:0206:4307:3006:5207:1807:5707:0607:4608:0908:2208:4108:5709:1209:2909:4409:5910:1610:3110:4611:0111:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0314:1814:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4818:03-18:3218:47-19:1419:4320:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
New Road05:2505:5605:4306:2607:0306:4407:3006:5207:1907:5807:0607:4708:1008:2308:4208:5809:1309:3009:4510:0010:1710:3210:4711:0211:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0414:1914:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4918:04-18:3318:48-19:1519:4420:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Belmont Drive05:2605:5705:4406:2707:0406:4507:3206:5407:2007:5907:0807:4808:1108:2408:4308:5909:1409:3109:4610:0110:1810:3310:4811:0311:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0514:2014:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5018:05-18:3418:49-19:1619:4520:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
Sheil Road05:2705:5805:4506:2807:0506:4607:3306:5607:2108:0007:1007:4908:1208:2508:4409:0009:1509:3209:4710:0210:1910:3410:5011:0511:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0714:2214:3614:5115:0515:2015:3515:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:5118:06-18:3518:50-19:1719:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Conwy Drive05:2705:5805:4606:2807:0606:4607:3406:5707:2208:0107:1107:5008:1308:2608:4509:0109:1609:3309:4810:0310:2010:3510:5111:0611:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0814:2314:3714:5215:0615:2115:3615:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5218:07-18:3618:51-19:1819:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Farnworth Street05:2805:5905:4706:2907:0706:4707:3506:5807:2308:0207:1207:5108:1408:2708:4609:0209:1709:3409:4910:0410:2110:3610:5211:0711:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0914:2414:3814:5315:0715:2215:3715:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5318:08-18:3718:52-19:1919:4720:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
Nevin Street05:2906:0005:4806:3007:0806:4807:3606:5907:2408:0407:1307:5208:1608:2908:4809:0409:1909:3609:5110:0610:2310:3810:5311:0811:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:1014:2514:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5518:10-18:3918:54-19:2119:4820:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
Low Hill05:3006:0205:4906:3207:0906:5007:3707:0107:2508:0507:1507:5308:1708:3008:4909:0509:2009:3709:5210:0710:2410:3910:5511:1011:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1214:2714:4114:5615:1015:2515:4015:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5618:11-18:4018:55-19:2219:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Epworth Street05:3006:0205:4906:3207:1006:5007:3807:0207:2608:0607:1607:5408:1808:3108:5009:0609:2109:3809:5310:0810:2510:4010:5611:1111:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1314:2814:4214:5715:1115:2615:4115:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5718:12-18:4118:56-19:2319:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Greek Street05:3206:0405:5106:3407:1206:5207:3907:0407:2808:0807:1807:5608:2008:3308:5209:0809:2309:4009:5510:1010:2710:4210:5811:1311:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1514:3014:4414:5915:1315:2815:4315:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5918:14-18:4318:58-19:2519:5220:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Lord Nelson Street05:3406:0605:5306:3607:1406:5407:4207:0607:3008:1007:2007:5808:2208:3508:5409:1009:2509:4209:5710:1210:3010:4511:0111:1611:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1814:3314:4715:0215:1615:3115:4616:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0118:16-18:4519:00-19:2719:5420:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23--
Queen Square Bus Station05:3506:0705:5406:3707:1506:5507:4307:0707:3108:1107:2107:5908:2308:3608:5509:1109:2609:4409:5910:1410:3110:4611:0211:1711:3311:4812:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:2014:3514:4915:0415:1815:3315:4816:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0318:18-18:4719:01-19:2819:5520:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24--
Cumberland Street05:3806:1005:5706:4007:1806:5807:4507:1007:3408:1407:2408:0208:2608:3908:5809:1409:2909:4610:0110:1610:3410:4911:0511:2011:3611:5112:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0814:2414:3914:5215:0715:2115:3615:5116:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0618:21-18:4919:04-19:3119:5820:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:26--
North John Street05:3906:1105:5806:4107:1906:5907:4607:1107:3508:1507:2508:0308:2708:4008:5909:1509:3009:4810:0310:1810:3610:5111:0711:2211:3811:5312:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:1014:2614:4114:5415:0915:2315:3815:5316:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:22-18:5119:05-19:3219:5920:2820:5821:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--------------------------------------------------18:1318:28--19:10-19:3720:0420:3321:0321:3122:0122:3123:0123:31--