Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
Lord Street, Stop LA---06:33--06:4406:59-07:36-07:4608:03-08:1708:32-08:4709:02-09:1609:31--------------------------------------------
Hood Street, Stand 3---06:38--06:4907:03-07:40-07:5008:07-08:2108:36-08:5109:06-09:2009:3509:5010:0510:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:5117:0617:2117:3817:5818:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
London Road, Wilde Street---06:42--06:5307:06-07:43-07:5308:10-08:2408:39-08:5409:09-09:2309:3809:5310:0810:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5417:0917:2417:4118:0118:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
London Road, Stop E---06:44--06:5507:08-07:45-07:5508:12-08:2608:41-08:5609:11-09:2509:4009:5510:1010:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4318:0318:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
London Road, Falkland Street---06:44--06:5507:08-07:46-07:5608:13-08:2708:42-08:5709:12-09:2609:4109:5610:1110:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:1217:2717:4418:0418:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Brunswick Road, Stop B---06:45--06:5607:09-07:47-07:5708:14-08:2808:43-08:5809:13-09:2709:4209:5710:1210:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5817:1317:2817:4518:0518:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
West Derby Road, Caird Street---06:47--06:5807:11-07:48-07:5808:15-08:2908:44-08:5909:14-09:2809:4309:5810:1310:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5917:1417:2917:4618:0618:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street---06:47--06:5807:11-07:49-07:5908:16-08:3008:45-09:0009:15-09:2909:4409:5910:1410:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0017:1517:3017:4718:0718:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive---06:48--06:5907:12-07:50-08:0008:17-08:3108:46-09:0109:16-09:3009:4510:0010:1510:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4818:0818:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove---06:50--07:0107:14-07:52-08:0208:19-08:3308:48-09:0309:18-09:3209:4710:0210:1710:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0317:1817:3317:5018:1018:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Rocky Lane, Grange Street---06:51--07:0207:15-07:53-08:0308:20-08:3408:49-09:0409:19-09:3309:4810:0310:1810:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:5118:1118:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
West Derby Road, Windsor Road---06:52--07:0307:16-07:55-08:0508:22-08:3608:51-09:0609:21-09:3509:5010:0510:2010:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0617:2117:3617:5318:1318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
West Derby Road, Victoria Road---06:53--07:0407:17-07:56-08:0608:23-08:3708:52-09:0709:22-09:3609:5110:0610:2110:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5418:1418:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
West Derby Road, Delmain Road---06:53--07:0407:17-07:5707:3708:0708:24-08:3808:53-09:0809:23-09:3709:5210:0710:2210:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5518:1518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Mill Lane, Queens Drive---06:55--07:0607:19-07:5807:3908:0808:25-08:3908:54-09:0909:24-09:3809:5310:0810:2310:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5618:1618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Mill Lane, Trefula Park---06:56--07:0707:20-07:5907:4008:0908:26-08:4008:55-09:1009:25-09:3909:5410:0910:2410:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:1017:2517:4017:5718:1718:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Mill Lane, Eaton Road North---06:56--07:0707:20-08:0007:4008:1008:27-08:4108:56-09:1109:26-09:4009:5510:1010:2510:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Mill Lane, West Derby Village---06:57--07:0807:21-08:0007:4108:1008:27-08:4108:56-09:1109:26-09:4009:5510:1010:2510:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive---06:58--07:0907:22-08:0107:4208:1108:28-08:4208:57-09:1209:27-09:4209:5710:1210:2710:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1317:2817:4318:0018:2018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Melwood Drive, Crown Road---06:58--07:0907:22-08:0207:4208:1208:29-08:4308:58-09:1309:28-09:4309:5810:1310:2810:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1417:2917:4418:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road---06:59--07:1007:23-08:0307:4308:1308:30-08:4408:59-09:1409:29-09:4309:5810:1310:2810:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1417:2917:4418:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Deysbrook Lane, Deysbrook Way---07:00--07:1107:24-08:0407:4408:1408:31-08:4509:00-09:1509:30-09:4409:5910:1410:2910:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1517:3017:4518:0218:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews---07:00--07:1107:24-08:0407:4408:1408:31-08:4509:00-09:1509:30-09:4510:0010:1510:3010:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0318:2318:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane---07:01--07:1207:25-08:0507:4508:1508:32-08:4609:01-09:1609:31-09:4610:0110:1610:3110:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1717:3217:4718:0418:2418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Princess Drive, Colden Close---07:02--07:1307:26-08:0607:4608:1608:33-08:4709:02-09:1709:32-09:4710:0210:1710:3210:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Princess Drive, Mab Lane---07:02--07:1307:26-08:0607:4608:1608:33-08:4709:02-09:1709:32-09:4710:0210:1710:3210:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Princess Drive, Mab Lane---07:03--07:1407:27-08:0707:4708:1708:34-08:4809:03-09:1809:33-09:4810:0310:1810:3310:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0618:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road---07:03--07:1407:27-08:0707:4708:1708:34-08:4809:03-09:1809:33-09:4810:0310:1810:3310:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0618:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Princess Drive, Colwell Road---07:04--07:1507:28-08:0807:4808:1808:35-08:4909:04-09:1909:34-09:4910:0410:1910:3410:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2017:3517:5018:0718:2718:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Princess Drive, Saxby Road---07:05--07:1607:29-08:0907:4908:1908:36-08:5009:05-09:2009:35-09:5010:0510:2010:3510:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:2117:3617:5118:0818:2818:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Princess Drive, Lordens Road---07:05--07:1607:29-08:0907:4908:1908:36-08:5009:05-09:2009:35-09:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2217:3717:5218:0918:2918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane05:0205:4106:1107:06-06:4107:1707:30-08:1007:5008:2008:37-08:5109:06-09:2109:36-09:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane05:0205:4106:1107:06-06:4107:1707:30-08:1007:5008:2008:38-08:5209:07-09:2209:37-09:5210:0710:2210:3710:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road05:0305:4206:1207:07-06:4207:1807:31-08:1107:5108:2108:39-08:5309:08-09:2309:38-09:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road05:0305:4206:1207:08-06:4207:1907:32-08:1207:5208:2208:40-08:5409:09-09:2409:39-09:5410:0910:2410:3910:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive05:0405:4206:1207:09-06:4207:2007:33-08:1307:5308:2308:40-08:5409:09-09:2409:39-09:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2617:4117:5618:1318:3318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Waterpark Drive, Chalfont Way05:0505:4306:1307:10-06:4307:2107:34-08:1407:5408:2408:41-08:5509:10-09:2509:40-09:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2717:4217:5718:1418:3418:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Waterpark Drive, The Spinney05:0605:4406:1407:11-06:4407:2207:35-08:1507:5508:2508:42-08:5609:11-09:2609:41-09:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2817:4317:5818:1518:3518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive05:0705:4506:1507:12-06:4507:2307:36-08:1607:5608:2608:44-08:5809:13-09:2809:43-09:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1718:3718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2323:53
Waterpark Drive, Brandearth Hey05:0705:4506:1507:12-06:4507:2307:36-08:1607:5608:2608:44-08:5909:14-09:2909:44-09:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1718:3718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54--
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey05:0805:4606:1607:13-06:4607:2407:37-08:1707:5708:2708:45-09:0009:15-09:3009:45-10:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:3117:4618:0118:1818:3818:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close05:0905:4706:1707:14-06:4707:2507:38-08:1807:5808:2808:46-09:0109:16-09:3109:46-10:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3217:4718:0218:1918:3918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56--
Haswell Drive, Woodfarm Hey05:1105:4806:1807:16-06:4807:2707:40-08:2008:0008:3008:48-09:0209:17-09:3209:47-10:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:4918:0418:2118:4018:5819:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57--
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close05:1105:4906:1907:17-06:4907:2807:41-08:2108:0108:3108:49-09:0309:18-09:3309:48-10:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3517:5018:0518:2218:4118:5919:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Waterpark Drive, Barons Hey05:1305:5006:2007:18-06:5007:2907:42-08:2208:0208:3208:50-09:0509:20-09:3509:50-10:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3617:5118:0618:2318:4219:0019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59--
Mab Lane, Waterpark Drive05:1305:5006:2007:19-06:5007:3007:43-08:2308:0308:3308:51-09:0609:21-09:3609:51-10:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3717:5218:0718:2418:4319:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews05:1505:5206:2207:21-06:5207:3207:45-08:2508:0508:3508:53-09:0809:23-09:3809:53-10:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3917:5418:0918:2618:4519:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane05:1605:5306:2307:22-06:5307:3307:46-08:2608:0608:3608:54-09:1009:25-09:4009:55-10:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:4017:5518:1018:2718:4619:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road05:1705:5306:2307:23-06:5307:3407:47-08:2708:0708:3708:55-09:1009:25-09:4009:55-10:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:4117:5618:1118:2818:4619:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Melwood Drive, Crown Road05:1805:5406:2407:23-06:5407:3407:48-08:2808:0808:3808:56-09:1109:26-09:4109:56-10:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4217:5718:1118:2818:4719:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive05:1905:5506:2507:24-06:5507:3507:49-08:2908:0908:3908:57-09:1209:27-09:4209:57-10:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4317:5818:1218:2918:4819:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Mill Lane, Town Row05:2005:5606:2607:26-06:5607:3707:50-08:3008:1008:4008:58-09:1409:29-09:4409:59-10:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4417:5918:1418:3118:4919:0819:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Mill Lane, Trefula Park05:2105:5706:2707:27-06:5707:3807:52-08:3208:1208:4209:00-09:1509:30-09:4510:00-10:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4618:0118:1518:3218:5019:0919:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Mill Bank, Queens Drive05:2305:5806:2807:28-06:5807:3907:53-08:3308:1308:4309:01-09:1709:32-09:4710:02-10:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4718:0218:1618:3318:5219:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09--
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road05:2405:5906:2907:30-06:5907:4107:54-08:3408:1408:4409:02-09:1809:33-09:4810:03-10:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4818:0318:1818:3518:5219:1219:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Green Lane, Santon Avenue------------------------------------------------------18:54-----------
West Derby Road, Green Lane05:2506:0006:3007:3106:3807:0007:4207:5607:1008:3608:1408:4609:0408:1109:2009:3508:4109:5010:0509:0810:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5018:0518:1918:36-19:1319:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
West Derby Road, New Road05:2606:0106:3107:3206:3807:0107:4307:5707:1008:3708:1508:4709:0508:1109:2109:3608:4109:5110:0609:0810:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:5118:0618:2018:37-19:1419:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Rocky Lane, Belmont Drive05:2706:0206:3207:3306:3907:0207:4407:5807:1108:3808:1708:4809:0608:1309:2209:3708:4309:5210:0709:1010:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5218:0718:2118:38-19:1519:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
West Derby Road, Sheil Road05:2806:0306:3307:3406:4107:0307:4507:5907:1308:3908:1808:4909:0708:1409:2309:3808:4409:5310:0809:1110:2310:3810:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3814:5315:0715:2215:3715:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5318:0818:2218:39-19:1619:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive05:2806:0306:3307:3506:4107:0307:4608:0007:1308:4008:1908:5009:0808:1509:2409:3908:4509:5410:0909:1210:2410:3910:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:3914:5415:0815:2315:3815:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5418:0918:2318:40-19:1719:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
West Derby Road, Farnworth Street05:2906:0406:3407:3606:4207:0407:4708:0107:1408:4108:2008:5109:0908:1609:2509:4008:4609:5510:1009:1310:2510:4010:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4014:5515:0915:2415:3915:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5518:1018:2418:41-19:1819:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
West Derby Road, Nevin Street05:3006:0506:3507:3706:4307:0507:4808:0307:1508:4308:2108:5309:1108:1709:2709:4208:4709:5710:1209:1410:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5718:1218:2618:43-19:2019:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
Prescot Street, Low Hill05:3106:0706:3707:3806:4507:0707:4908:0407:1708:4408:2308:5409:1208:1909:2809:4308:4909:5810:1309:1610:2810:4310:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4314:5815:1215:2715:4215:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5818:1318:2718:44-19:2119:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street05:3106:0706:3707:3906:4507:0707:5008:0507:1708:4508:2408:5509:1308:2009:2909:4408:5009:5910:1409:1710:2910:4411:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4414:5915:1315:2815:4315:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5918:1418:2818:45-19:2219:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
London Road, Stop R05:3306:0906:3907:4106:4707:0907:5208:0707:1908:4708:2508:5709:1508:2209:3109:4608:5210:0110:1609:1910:3110:4611:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4615:0115:1515:3015:4515:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:0118:1618:3018:47-19:2419:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Roe Street, Stop A05:3606:1206:4207:4406:5007:1207:5508:1007:2208:5008:2809:0009:1808:2509:3609:5108:5510:0610:2109:2310:3610:5111:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5115:0615:2015:3515:5016:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0618:2118:3518:52-19:2919:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26--
Dale Street, Stop DC05:3706:1306:4307:4506:5107:1307:5608:1107:2308:5108:3009:0109:2108:26--08:56-------------------------------------------------
Dale Street, Stop DE05:3806:1406:4407:4606:5207:1407:5708:1207:2408:5208:3109:0209:2208:27--08:57-------------------------------------------------
Lord Street, Stop LA05:4006:1606:4607:4806:5407:1607:5908:1407:2608:5408:3209:0409:2408:29--08:59-------------------------------------------------
Download PDF Timetable