ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
Liverpool ONE Bus Station---08:2409:2409:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
James Street Station-07:32-08:2609:2609:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3216:5217:1217:4218:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:41-----
Mann Island-----------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Old Hall Street-----------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Bixteth Street-----------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Smithfield Street-----------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Johnson Street-----------------------------------21:1521:4522:1522:4423:14
Queen Square Bus Station-07:35-08:3009:3009:5510:1510:3510:5611:1611:3611:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3916:5917:1917:4918:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Wilde Street-07:37-08:3309:3309:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4217:0217:2217:5218:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Pembroke Place-07:37-08:3409:3409:5910:1910:3911:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Falkland Street-07:39-08:3409:3409:5910:1910:3911:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Shaw Street-07:40-08:3509:3510:0010:2010:4011:0111:2111:4112:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4517:0517:2517:5518:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Caird Street-07:42-08:3709:3710:0210:2210:4211:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4717:0717:2717:5718:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Hygeia Street-07:43-08:3809:3810:0310:2310:4311:0411:2411:4412:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4817:0817:2817:5818:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Conwy Drive-07:43-08:3909:3910:0410:2410:4411:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4917:0917:2917:5918:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Ellel Grove-07:45-08:4009:4010:0510:2510:4511:0611:2611:4612:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:5017:1017:3018:0018:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:26
Grange Street-07:46-08:4109:4110:0610:2610:4611:0711:2711:4712:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5117:1117:3118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Windsor Road-07:47-08:4309:4310:0810:2810:4811:0911:2911:4912:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5317:1317:3318:0318:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:29
Victoria Road06:4807:4807:4808:4409:4410:0910:2910:4911:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3418:0418:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Delmain Road06:49-07:4908:4509:4510:1010:3010:5011:1111:3111:5112:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5517:1517:3518:0518:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
Queens Drive06:50-07:5008:4609:4610:1110:3110:5111:1211:3211:5212:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5617:1617:3618:0618:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
Trefula Park06:51-07:5108:4709:4710:1210:3210:5211:1311:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5717:1717:3718:0718:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
Eaton Road North06:52-07:5208:4809:4810:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:1817:3818:0818:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
West Derby Village06:52-07:5208:4809:4810:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:1817:3818:0818:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
South Parkside Drive06:53-07:5308:4909:4910:1410:3410:5411:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5917:1917:3918:0918:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
Crown Road06:54-07:5408:5009:5010:1510:3510:5511:1611:3611:5612:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0017:2017:4018:1018:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:36
Allerford Road06:55-07:5508:5109:5110:1610:3610:5611:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0117:2117:4118:1118:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
Deysbrook Way06:56-07:5608:5209:5210:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0217:2217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Larchtree Mews06:56-07:5608:5209:5210:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0217:2217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Deysbrook Lane06:57-07:5708:5309:5310:1810:3810:5811:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0317:2317:4318:1318:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
Colden Close06:58-07:5808:5409:5410:1910:3910:5911:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0417:2417:4418:1418:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Mab Lane06:58-07:5808:5409:5410:1910:3910:5911:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0417:2417:4418:1418:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Mab Lane06:59-07:5908:5509:5510:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:4518:1518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
Snowberry Road06:59-07:5908:5509:5510:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:4518:1518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
Colwell Road07:00-08:0008:5609:5610:2110:4111:0111:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0617:2617:4618:1618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
Saxby Road07:01-08:0108:5709:5710:2210:4211:0211:2311:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0717:2717:4718:1718:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Lordens Road07:02-08:0208:5809:5810:2310:4311:0311:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0717:2717:4718:1718:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Stockbridge Lane07:03-08:0308:5909:5910:2410:4411:0411:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0817:2817:4818:1818:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Stockbridge Lane07:03-08:0308:5909:5910:2410:4411:0411:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0917:2917:4918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
St David's Road07:04-08:0509:0110:0110:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1017:3017:5018:2018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1623:46
Melbury Road07:04-08:0509:0110:0110:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1117:3117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Waterpark Drive07:05-08:0609:0210:0210:2710:4711:0711:2811:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1117:3117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Chalfont Way07:06-08:0709:0310:0310:2810:4811:0811:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1217:3217:5218:2218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
The Spinney07:07-08:0809:0410:0410:2910:4911:0911:3011:5012:1012:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1317:3317:5318:2318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Waterpark Drive07:08-08:1009:0610:0610:3110:5111:1111:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1517:3517:5518:2518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2123:51
Brandearth Hey07:08-08:1009:0610:0610:3110:5111:1111:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1517:3517:5518:2518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52--
Little Moss Hey07:09-08:1109:0710:0710:3210:5211:1211:3311:5312:1312:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1617:3617:5618:2618:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53--
Juniper Close07:10-08:1209:0810:0810:3310:5311:1311:3411:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1717:3717:5718:2718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54--
Woodfarm Hey07:12-08:1409:1010:1010:3510:5511:1511:3611:5612:1612:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5815:1815:3815:5816:1716:3716:5717:1817:3817:5818:2818:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Nevitte Close07:12-08:1509:1110:1110:3610:5611:1611:3711:5712:1712:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3714:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1917:3917:5918:2918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56--
Barons Hey07:14-08:1609:1210:1310:3810:5711:1711:3811:5912:1912:4013:0013:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:1916:3916:5917:2017:4018:0018:3018:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57--
Waterpark Drive07:14-08:1709:1310:1410:3910:5811:1811:3912:0012:2012:4113:0113:2013:4014:0014:2014:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2117:4118:0118:3118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Larchtree Mews07:16-08:1909:1510:1610:4111:0011:2011:4112:0212:2212:4313:0313:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0318:3319:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Deysbrook Lane07:17-08:2009:1610:1710:4211:0111:2111:4212:0312:2312:4413:0413:2313:4314:0314:2314:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0418:3419:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01--
Allerford Road07:18-08:2109:1710:1810:4311:0211:2211:4312:0412:2412:4513:0513:2413:4414:0414:2414:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0518:3519:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
Crown Road07:19-08:2109:1810:1910:4411:0311:2311:4412:0512:2512:4613:0613:2513:4514:0514:2514:4415:0515:2515:4516:0516:2416:4417:0417:2517:4518:0518:3519:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
South Parkside Drive07:20-08:2209:1910:2010:4511:0411:2411:4512:0612:2612:4713:0713:2613:4614:0614:2614:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0618:3619:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Town Row07:21-08:2409:2010:2110:4611:0511:2511:4612:0712:2712:4813:0813:2713:4714:0714:2714:4615:0715:2715:4716:0716:2616:4617:0617:2717:4718:0718:3719:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Trefula Park07:22-08:2509:2210:2210:4711:0711:2711:4812:0812:2812:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4715:0815:2815:4816:0816:2716:4717:0717:2817:4818:0818:3819:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Queens Drive07:24-08:2609:2310:2410:4911:0811:2811:4912:1012:3012:5113:1113:3013:5014:1014:3014:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1018:4019:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Bankfield Road07:25-08:2809:2410:2510:5011:0911:2911:5012:1112:3112:5213:1213:3113:5114:1114:3114:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1118:4119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Green Lane07:26-08:2909:2610:2710:5211:1111:3111:5212:1312:3312:5413:1413:3313:5314:1314:3314:5115:1215:3215:5216:1216:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1218:4219:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09--
New Road07:27-08:3009:2710:2810:5311:1211:3211:5312:1412:3412:5513:1513:3413:5414:1414:3414:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1318:4319:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Belmont Drive07:28-08:3109:2810:2910:5411:1311:3311:5412:1512:3512:5613:1613:3513:5514:1514:3514:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1418:4419:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Sheil Road07:29-08:3209:2910:3010:5511:1411:3411:5512:1612:3612:5713:1713:3613:5614:1714:3714:5415:1515:3515:5516:1516:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1518:4519:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Conwy Drive07:30-08:3309:3010:3110:5611:1511:3511:5612:1712:3712:5813:1813:3713:5714:1814:3814:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1618:4619:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Farnworth Street07:31-08:3409:3110:3210:5711:1611:3611:5712:1812:3812:5913:1913:3813:5814:1914:3914:5615:1715:3715:5716:1716:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1718:4719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
Nevin Street07:32-08:3609:3310:3410:5911:1811:3811:5912:2012:4013:0113:2113:4014:0014:2014:4014:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3816:5817:1817:3817:5718:1818:4819:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Low Hill07:34-08:3709:3410:3511:0011:1911:3912:0012:2112:4113:0213:2213:4114:0114:2214:4214:5915:2015:4016:0016:2016:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1918:4919:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
Epworth Street07:35-08:3809:3510:3611:0111:2011:4012:0112:2212:4213:0313:2313:4214:0214:2314:4315:0015:2115:4116:0116:2116:4017:0017:2017:4017:5918:2018:5019:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
Greek Street07:37-08:4009:3710:3811:0311:2211:4212:0312:2412:4413:0513:2513:4414:0414:2514:4515:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4217:0217:2217:4218:0118:2218:5219:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Lord Nelson Street07:38-08:4209:3910:4011:0511:2411:4412:0512:2612:4613:0713:2713:4614:0614:2714:4715:0415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4417:0417:2417:4418:0318:2418:5419:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Queen Square Bus Station07:39-08:4309:4010:4111:0611:2511:4512:0712:2812:4813:0913:2913:4814:0814:2914:4915:0515:2615:4616:0616:2616:4517:0517:2517:4518:0418:2518:5519:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Cumberland Street07:41-08:4509:4210:4311:0811:2811:4812:0912:3012:5013:1113:3113:5014:1014:3114:5115:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:2818:5719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24--
North John Street07:42-08:4609:4310:4411:0911:2911:4912:1012:3112:5113:1213:3213:5114:1114:3214:5215:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:4917:0917:2917:4918:0818:2918:5819:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25--
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--08:5009:4710:4811:1411:3411:5412:1612:3712:5713:1813:3813:5714:1714:3814:5815:1415:3515:5516:1516:3516:5417:1417:3417:5418:1318:3419:0319:3020:0020:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29--
Download PDF Timetable