ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
Liverpool ONE Bus Station-----------------------------------------------------------------------19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
James Street Station----06:06-06:30---06:53-07:0007:1007:2107:3107:4307:5708:1108:2308:3708:5109:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0110:1210:2210:3510:4711:0011:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2418:3919:1119:4120:1120:41-----
Mann Island---------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Old Hall Street---------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Bixteth Street---------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Smithfield Street---------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Johnson Street---------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1521:4522:1522:4423:14
Queen Square Bus Station----06:11-06:35---06:58-07:0507:1507:2607:3607:4808:0208:1608:2808:4208:5709:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0710:1810:2810:4110:5311:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0817:2017:3217:4317:5418:0618:1918:3118:4619:1719:4720:1720:4721:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Wilde Street----06:13-06:37---07:00-07:0807:1807:2907:3907:5108:0508:1908:3108:4509:0009:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1010:2110:3110:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1317:2517:3717:4717:5818:1018:2218:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Pembroke Place----06:15-06:39---07:02-07:1007:2007:3107:4107:5308:0708:2108:3308:4709:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1210:2310:3310:4610:5811:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1517:2717:3917:4918:0018:1218:2418:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Falkland Street----06:15-06:39---07:02-07:1107:2107:3207:4207:5408:0808:2208:3408:4809:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2410:3410:4710:5911:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1617:2817:4017:5018:0118:1318:2518:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Shaw Street----06:16-06:40---07:03-07:1207:2207:3307:4307:5508:0908:2308:3508:4909:0309:1509:2709:3809:5010:0210:1410:2510:3510:4811:0011:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1717:2917:4117:5118:0218:1418:2618:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:22
Caird Street----06:18-06:42---07:05-07:1307:2307:3407:4507:5708:1008:2408:3608:5009:0509:1709:2909:4009:5210:0410:1510:2610:3710:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0516:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:2017:3117:4317:5318:0418:1518:2718:3918:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Hygeia Street----06:18-06:42---07:05-07:1407:2407:3507:4607:5808:1108:2508:3708:5109:0609:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1610:2710:3810:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:2117:3217:4417:5418:0518:1618:2818:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Conwy Drive----06:19-06:43---07:06-07:1507:2507:3607:4707:5908:1208:2608:3808:5209:0709:1909:3109:4209:5410:0610:1710:2810:3910:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2217:3417:4517:5518:0618:1718:2918:4118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Ellel Grove----06:21-06:45---07:08-07:1707:2707:3807:4908:0108:1408:2808:4008:5409:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3010:4110:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0916:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2417:3517:4717:5718:0818:1918:3118:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Grange Street----06:22-06:46---07:09-07:1807:2807:3907:5008:0208:1508:2908:4108:5509:0909:2109:3309:4409:5610:0810:2010:3110:4210:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2617:3717:4817:5818:0918:2018:3218:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Windsor Road----06:23-06:47---07:10-07:2007:3007:4107:5208:0408:1708:3108:4308:5709:1109:2309:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3310:4410:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1216:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2717:3817:5018:0018:1118:2218:3418:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Victoria Road----06:24-06:48---07:1106:5907:2107:3107:4207:5308:0508:1808:3208:4408:5809:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3410:4510:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2917:4017:5118:0118:1218:2318:3518:4719:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
Delmain Road----06:24-06:48---07:1106:5907:2207:3207:4307:5408:0608:1908:3308:4508:5909:1309:2509:3709:4810:0010:1210:2410:3510:4610:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:3017:4117:5218:0218:1318:2418:3618:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
Queens Drive----06:26-06:50---07:1307:0107:2307:3307:4507:5608:0808:2108:3508:4709:0009:1409:2609:3809:4910:0110:1310:2510:3610:4711:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2714:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3217:4317:5418:0418:1418:2518:3718:4919:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
Trefula Park----06:27-06:51---07:1407:0207:2407:3407:4607:5708:0908:2208:3608:4809:0109:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1410:2610:3710:4811:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2814:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1816:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3317:4417:5518:0518:1518:2618:3818:5019:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
Eaton Road North----06:27-06:51---07:1407:0207:2507:3507:4707:5808:1008:2308:3708:4909:0209:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3810:4911:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2914:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4517:5618:0618:1618:2718:3918:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby Village----06:28-06:52---07:1507:0307:2507:3507:4707:5808:1008:2308:3708:4909:0309:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3810:5011:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:3014:4214:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3517:4517:5618:0618:1718:2818:4018:5219:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:36
South Parkside Drive----06:29-06:53---07:1607:0407:2607:3607:4908:0008:1208:2508:3908:5109:0409:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1610:2810:3910:5111:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:3114:4414:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2216:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3717:4717:5818:0818:1818:2918:4118:5319:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
Crown Road----06:29-06:53---07:1607:0407:2707:3707:5008:0108:1308:2608:4008:5209:0509:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1710:2910:4010:5211:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3214:4514:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2316:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3817:4817:5918:0918:1918:3018:4218:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Allerford Road----06:30-06:54---07:1707:0507:2807:3807:5108:0208:1408:2708:4108:5309:0509:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1810:3010:4110:5211:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3214:4614:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2416:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3917:4918:0018:1018:1918:3018:4218:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Deysbrook Way----06:31-06:55---07:1807:0607:2907:3907:5208:0308:1508:2808:4208:5409:0609:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4210:5311:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3314:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4017:5018:0118:1118:2018:3118:4318:5519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
Larchtree Mews----06:32-06:56---07:1907:0707:2907:3907:5308:0408:1608:2908:4308:5509:0709:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4210:5411:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3414:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5118:0218:1218:2118:3218:4418:5619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Deysbrook Lane----06:32-06:56---07:1907:0707:3007:4007:5408:0508:1708:3008:4408:5609:0809:2109:3309:4509:5610:0810:2010:3210:4310:5511:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3514:4915:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2716:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4217:5218:0318:1318:2218:3318:4518:5719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
Colden Close----06:33-06:57---07:2007:0807:3107:4107:5508:0608:1808:3108:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3614:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5318:0418:1418:2318:3418:4618:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
Mab Lane----06:33-06:57---07:2007:0807:3107:4107:5508:0608:1808:3108:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3614:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5318:0418:1418:2318:3418:4618:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
Mab Lane----06:34-06:58---07:2107:0907:3207:4207:5608:0708:1908:3208:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3714:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4417:5418:0518:1518:2418:3518:4718:5919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Snowberry Road----06:34-06:58---07:2107:0907:3207:4207:5608:0708:1908:3208:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3714:5115:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4517:5418:0518:1518:2418:3518:4718:5919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Colwell Road----06:35-06:59---07:2207:1007:3307:4307:5708:0808:2008:3308:4708:5909:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2310:3510:4610:5811:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3814:5215:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4517:5518:0618:1618:2518:3618:4819:0019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Saxby Road----06:36-07:00---07:2307:1107:3407:4407:5808:0908:2108:3408:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2410:3610:4710:5911:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3914:5315:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3216:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4717:5618:0718:1718:2618:3718:4919:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Lordens Road----06:36-07:00---07:2307:1107:3507:4507:5908:1008:2208:3508:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4811:0011:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:4014:5415:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3316:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4717:5718:0818:1818:2718:3818:5019:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Stockbridge Lane05:0205:32-06:0106:3706:1907:01--06:5107:2407:1207:3607:4608:0008:1108:2308:3608:4909:0109:1309:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:4911:0111:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4114:5515:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3416:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4917:5818:0918:1918:2818:3918:5119:0219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1623:46
Stockbridge Lane05:0205:32-06:0106:3806:1907:02--06:5107:2507:1307:3607:4608:0008:1208:2408:3708:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:4911:0111:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2714:4214:5615:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4917:5918:0918:1918:2818:3918:5119:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1623:46
St David's Road05:0305:33-06:0206:3906:2007:03--06:5207:2607:1407:3807:4808:0208:1308:2508:3808:5109:0309:1509:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4314:5715:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3616:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5118:0018:1118:2118:3018:4118:5319:0419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1723:47
Melbury Road05:0305:33-06:0206:4006:2007:04--06:5207:2707:1507:3807:4808:0208:1408:2608:3908:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2914:4414:5815:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0118:1118:2118:3018:4118:5319:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1823:48
Waterpark Drive05:0405:34-06:0306:4006:2107:04--06:5307:2707:1507:3907:4908:0308:1508:2708:4008:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5211:0411:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4514:5915:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0218:1218:2218:3118:4218:5419:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Chalfont Way05:0505:35-06:0406:4106:2207:05--06:5407:2807:1607:4007:5008:0408:1608:2808:4108:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5311:0511:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3114:4615:0015:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:4016:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5418:0318:1318:2318:3218:4318:5519:0619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2023:50
The Spinney05:0605:36-06:0506:4206:2307:06--06:5507:2907:1707:4107:5108:0508:1708:2908:4208:5409:0609:1809:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5411:0611:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3214:4715:0115:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5518:0418:1418:2418:3318:4418:5619:0719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2123:51
Waterpark Drive05:0705:37-06:0606:4406:2407:08--06:5607:3107:1907:4307:5308:0708:1908:3108:4408:5609:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5611:0811:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:4915:0315:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4618:5819:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2223:52
Brandearth Hey05:0705:37-06:0606:4506:2507:09--06:5707:3207:2007:4407:5408:0808:2008:3208:4508:5709:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5711:0911:2211:3411:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3514:5015:0415:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:0618:1618:2618:3518:4618:5819:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54--
Little Moss Hey05:0805:38-06:0706:4606:2607:10--06:5807:3307:2107:4507:5508:0908:2108:3308:4608:5809:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5811:1011:2311:3511:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2314:3614:5115:0515:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5918:0718:1718:2718:3618:4718:5919:1019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Juniper Close05:0905:39-06:0806:4706:2707:11--06:5907:3407:2207:4607:5708:1008:2208:3408:4708:5909:1109:2309:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4810:5911:1111:2411:3611:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2414:3714:5215:0615:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5917:1117:2317:3517:4718:0018:0818:1818:2818:3718:4819:0019:1119:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56--
Woodfarm Hey05:1105:41-06:1006:4906:2907:13--07:0107:3607:2407:4807:5908:1208:2408:3608:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5415:0815:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:5019:0219:1319:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Nevitte Close05:1105:41-06:1106:5006:3007:14--07:0207:3807:2507:5008:0008:1408:2508:3708:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5515:0915:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4817:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0218:1118:2118:3118:4018:5119:0319:1419:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58--
Barons Hey05:1305:43-06:1206:5106:3107:15--07:0307:3907:2707:5108:0208:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0311:1511:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4114:5615:1015:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0418:1318:2218:3218:4118:5219:0419:1519:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Waterpark Drive05:1305:43-06:1306:5206:3207:17--07:0407:4107:2807:5308:0408:1708:2808:4008:5309:0509:1609:2809:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0411:1611:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4214:5715:1115:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0518:1418:2318:3318:4218:5319:0519:1619:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Larchtree Mews05:1505:45-06:1506:5506:3507:19--07:0707:4407:3107:5608:0708:2008:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4415:0015:1415:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1618:2518:3518:4418:5519:0719:1819:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
Deysbrook Lane05:1605:46-06:1606:5606:3607:21--07:0807:4507:3307:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2009:3209:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0811:2011:3311:4511:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4615:0115:1515:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1718:2618:3618:4518:5619:0819:1919:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Allerford Road05:1705:47-06:1706:5706:3707:21--07:0907:4607:3407:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4615:0215:1615:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1818:2718:3718:4618:5719:0919:2019:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Crown Road05:1805:48-06:1706:5806:3807:22--07:1007:4707:3407:5908:1108:2308:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4715:0315:1715:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:1918:2718:3718:4618:5719:0919:2019:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
South Parkside Drive05:1905:49-06:1806:5906:3907:23--07:1107:4807:3608:0008:1208:2408:3608:4808:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4815:0415:1815:3115:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5717:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1118:2018:2818:3818:4718:5819:1019:2119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Town Row05:2005:50-06:2007:0106:4107:25--07:1307:5007:3808:0208:1508:2608:3808:5009:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3714:5015:0615:2015:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1318:2118:3018:4018:4919:0019:1219:2319:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Trefula Park05:2105:51-06:2107:0206:4207:27--07:1407:5207:3908:0408:1608:2808:3908:5109:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5115:0715:2115:3415:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2218:3118:4118:5019:0119:1319:2419:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Queens Drive05:2305:53-06:2207:0406:4407:29--07:1607:5407:4108:0608:1908:3008:4108:5309:0509:1709:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4014:5315:0915:2315:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2418:3218:4218:5119:0219:1419:2519:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Bankfield Road05:2405:54-06:2407:0506:4507:30--07:1707:5607:4308:0808:2008:3208:4308:5509:0609:1809:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4114:5415:1015:2415:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1718:2518:3318:4318:5319:0319:1619:2619:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Santon Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------18:3518:45-19:05-19:28----------
Green Lane05:2505:5505:4306:2507:0606:4607:3106:4206:5007:1807:5707:4408:0908:2208:3308:4408:5609:0709:1909:3009:4209:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1811:3011:4311:5512:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5615:1115:2515:3915:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0517:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1918:27--18:54-19:17-19:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
New Road05:2605:5605:4306:2607:0806:4807:3306:4206:5007:2007:5907:4608:1008:2408:3508:4608:5809:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4414:5715:1315:2715:4015:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0617:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:28--18:55-19:18-19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Belmont Drive05:2705:5705:4406:2707:0906:4907:3406:4306:5207:2108:0107:4808:1208:2608:3708:4808:5909:1009:2209:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:1011:2111:3311:4511:5712:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4514:5815:1415:2815:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:29--18:56-19:19-19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
Sheil Road05:2805:5805:4506:2807:1106:5007:3606:4506:5307:2308:0307:5008:1308:2808:3908:5009:0109:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1211:2311:3511:4711:5912:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4715:0015:1615:3015:4315:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0917:2217:3417:4517:5718:0918:2218:30--18:57-19:20-19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Conwy Drive05:2805:5805:4606:2807:1206:5107:3706:4506:5407:2408:0407:5108:1408:2908:4008:5109:0209:1309:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1311:2411:3611:4812:0012:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4815:0115:1715:3115:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:1017:2317:3517:4617:5818:1018:2318:31--18:58-19:21-19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Farnworth Street05:2905:5905:4706:2907:1306:5207:3806:4606:5507:2508:0507:5208:1608:3108:4208:5309:0409:1509:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1411:2511:3711:4912:0112:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4915:0215:1815:3215:4515:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1117:2417:3617:4717:5918:1118:2418:32--18:59-19:22-19:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
Nevin Street05:3006:0005:4806:3007:1406:5407:4006:4706:5607:2608:0707:5408:1708:3308:4408:5509:0509:1609:2809:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1611:2711:3911:5112:0312:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5115:0415:2015:3415:4716:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2618:34--19:01-19:23-19:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
Low Hill05:3106:0205:4906:3207:1606:5507:4206:4906:5807:2808:0907:5608:1908:3508:4608:5709:0809:1909:3009:4109:5310:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1811:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5315:0615:2215:3615:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2717:3917:5018:0218:1418:2718:35--19:02-19:24-19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Epworth Street05:3106:0205:4906:3207:1706:5607:4206:4906:5907:2908:1007:5708:1908:3608:4708:5809:0809:1909:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1911:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5315:0615:2215:3615:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1517:2817:4017:5118:0318:1518:2818:36--19:03-19:25-19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Greek Street05:3306:0405:5106:3407:1906:5807:4506:5107:0107:3108:1308:0008:2108:3908:5009:0109:1109:2209:3309:4409:5610:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:2211:3211:4411:5612:0812:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5615:0915:2515:3915:5216:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:3017:4217:5318:0518:1718:3018:38--19:05-19:27-19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Lord Nelson Street05:3506:0605:5306:3607:2207:0007:4806:5307:0407:3408:1608:0308:2408:4208:5309:0409:1409:2509:3609:4709:5910:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2411:3411:4611:5812:1012:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5815:1115:2715:4115:5416:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0817:2017:3317:4517:5618:0718:1918:3218:40--19:07-19:29-19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23--
Queen Square Bus Station05:3606:0705:5406:3707:2307:0207:4906:5507:0507:3508:1708:0408:2608:4308:5509:0609:1509:2609:3709:4810:0010:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2611:3611:4812:0012:1212:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4715:0015:1315:2915:4315:5616:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4617:5718:0918:2118:3418:42--19:08-19:30-19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24--
Cumberland Street05:3806:1005:5706:4007:2607:0407:5206:5707:0807:3808:2008:0708:2908:4608:5809:0909:1809:2909:4009:5110:0310:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2811:3811:5012:0212:1412:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0215:1515:3115:4515:5816:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1217:2417:3717:4918:0018:1118:2318:3718:45--19:11-19:33-19:5720:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:26--
North John Street05:3906:1105:5806:4107:2807:0607:5406:5907:1007:4008:2208:0908:3008:4809:0009:1109:2009:3109:4209:5310:0510:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:3011:4011:5212:0412:1612:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0415:1715:3315:4716:0016:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1417:2617:3917:5118:0218:1318:2518:3818:46--19:12-19:34-19:5820:2820:5821:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--------------------------------------------------------------18:4418:52--19:17-19:39-20:0320:3321:0321:3122:0122:3123:0123:31--
Download PDF Timetable