Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
ARR
12
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 3-07:38-08:3009:3009:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3816:5917:1917:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:3123:31
London Road, Wilde Street-07:39-08:3209:3209:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4017:0117:2117:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:3323:33
London Road, Pembroke Place-07:39-08:3209:3209:5710:1710:3710:5811:1811:3811:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4117:0217:2217:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:3423:34
London Road, Falkland Street-07:40-08:3409:3409:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4217:0317:2317:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:3523:35
Brunswick Road, Shaw Street-07:41-08:3509:3510:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4317:0417:2417:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:3623:36
West Derby Road, Caird Street-07:42-08:3709:3710:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4517:0617:2617:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:3823:38
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street-07:43-08:3809:3810:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4617:0717:2717:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:3923:39
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive-07:43-08:3909:3910:0410:2410:4411:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4817:0917:2917:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:4123:41
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove-07:45-08:4109:4110:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4917:1017:3017:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:4223:42
Rocky Lane, Grange Street-07:46-08:4209:4210:0710:2710:4711:0811:2811:4812:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5117:1217:3217:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:4423:44
West Derby Road, Windsor Road-07:47-08:4309:4310:0810:2810:4811:0911:2911:4912:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5217:1317:3318:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:4523:45
West Derby Road, Victoria Road06:4807:4807:4808:4509:4510:1010:3010:5011:1111:3111:5112:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5417:1517:3518:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:4723:47
West Derby Road, Delmain Road06:49-07:4908:4609:4610:1110:3110:5111:1211:3211:5212:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5517:1617:3618:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:4823:48
Mill Lane, Queens Drive06:50-07:5008:4709:4710:1210:3210:5211:1311:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5617:1717:3718:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:4923:49
Mill Lane, Trefula Park06:51-07:5108:4809:4810:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5717:1817:3818:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:5023:50
Mill Lane, Eaton Road North06:52-07:5208:4909:4910:1410:3410:5411:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5817:1917:3918:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:5123:51
Mill Lane, West Derby Village06:52-07:5208:4909:4910:1410:3410:5411:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5817:1917:3918:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:5123:51
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive06:53-07:5308:5109:5110:1610:3610:5611:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0017:2117:4118:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:5323:53
Melwood Drive, Crown Road06:54-07:5408:5209:5210:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0117:2217:4218:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:5423:54
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road06:55-07:5508:5209:5210:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0117:2217:4218:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:5423:54
Deysbrook Lane, Deysbrook Way06:56-07:5608:5309:5310:1810:3810:5811:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0217:2317:4318:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:5523:55
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews06:56-07:5608:5409:5410:1910:3910:5911:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0317:2417:4418:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:5623:56
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane06:57-07:5708:5509:5510:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0417:2517:4518:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:5723:57
Princess Drive, Colden Close06:58-07:5808:5609:5610:2110:4111:0111:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0517:2617:4618:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:5823:58
Princess Drive, Mab Lane06:58-07:5808:5609:5610:2110:4111:0111:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0517:2617:4618:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:5823:58
Princess Drive, Mab Lane06:59-07:5908:5709:5710:2210:4211:0211:2311:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0617:2717:4718:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:5923:59
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road06:59-07:5908:5709:5710:2210:4211:0211:2311:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0617:2717:4718:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:5923:59
Princess Drive, Colwell Road07:00-08:0008:5809:5810:2310:4311:0311:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0717:2817:4818:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:0000:00
Princess Drive, Saxby Road07:01-08:0108:5909:5910:2410:4411:0411:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0817:2917:4918:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:0100:01
Princess Drive, Lordens Road07:02-08:0209:0010:0010:2510:4511:0511:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:0716:2716:4717:0817:2917:4918:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:0100:01
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane07:03-08:0309:0110:0110:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0816:2816:4817:0917:3017:5018:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:0200:02
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane07:03-08:0309:0110:0110:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1017:3117:5118:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:0300:02
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road07:04-08:0509:0310:0310:2810:4811:0811:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5115:1115:3115:5116:1016:3016:5017:1117:3217:5218:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:0400:03
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road07:04-08:0509:0310:0310:2810:4811:0811:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1217:3317:5318:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:0500:04
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive07:05-08:0609:0410:0410:2910:4911:0911:3011:5012:1012:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5215:1215:3215:5216:1116:3116:5117:1217:3317:5318:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:0500:05
Waterpark Drive, Chalfont Way07:06-08:0709:0510:0510:3010:5011:1011:3111:5112:1112:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5315:1315:3315:5316:1216:3216:5217:1317:3417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:0600:06
Waterpark Drive, The Spinney07:07-08:0809:0610:0610:3110:5111:1111:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1316:3316:5317:1417:3517:5518:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:0700:07
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive07:08-08:1009:0810:0810:3310:5311:1311:3411:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1615:3615:5616:1516:3516:5517:1617:3717:5718:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:0900:08
Waterpark Drive, Brandearth Hey07:08-08:1009:0810:0810:3310:5311:1311:3411:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1615:3615:5616:1516:3516:5517:1617:3717:5718:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:09-
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey07:09-08:1109:0910:0910:3410:5411:1411:3511:5512:1512:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:3715:5716:1616:3616:5617:1717:3817:5818:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:10-
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close07:10-08:1209:1010:1010:3510:5511:1511:3611:5612:1612:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5815:1815:3815:5816:1716:3716:5717:1817:3917:5918:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:11-
Haswell Drive, Woodfarm Hey07:12-08:1409:1210:1210:3710:5711:1711:3811:5812:1812:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:1916:3916:5917:2017:4118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:13-
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close07:12-08:1509:1310:1310:3810:5811:1811:3911:5912:1912:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0115:2115:4116:0116:2016:4017:0017:2017:4118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:13-
Waterpark Drive, Barons Hey07:14-08:1609:1410:1510:4011:0011:2011:4112:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2116:4117:0117:2217:4318:0318:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:15-
Mab Lane, Waterpark Drive07:14-08:1709:1510:1610:4111:0111:2111:4212:0212:2212:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2216:4217:0217:2217:4318:0318:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:15-
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews07:16-08:1909:1710:1810:4311:0311:2311:4412:0412:2412:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4415:0515:2515:4516:0516:2416:4417:0417:2417:4518:0518:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:17-
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane07:17-08:2009:1810:1910:4411:0411:2411:4512:0512:2512:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2516:4517:0517:2517:4618:0618:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:18-
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road07:18-08:2109:1910:2010:4511:0511:2511:4612:0612:2612:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4615:0715:2715:4716:0716:2616:4617:0617:2617:4718:0718:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:19-
Melwood Drive, Crown Road07:19-08:2109:2010:2110:4611:0611:2611:4712:0712:2712:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2616:4617:0617:2717:4818:0818:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:20-
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive07:20-08:2209:2110:2210:4711:0711:2711:4812:0812:2812:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2716:4717:0717:2817:4918:0918:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:21-
Mill Lane, Town Row07:21-08:2409:2210:2310:4811:0811:2811:4912:0912:2912:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:2916:4917:0917:2917:5018:1018:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:22-
Mill Lane, Trefula Park07:22-08:2509:2410:2410:4911:0911:2911:5012:1012:3012:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3016:5017:1017:3017:5118:1118:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:23-
Mill Bank, Queens Drive07:24-08:2609:2510:2610:5111:1111:3111:5212:1212:3212:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3116:5117:1117:3217:5318:1318:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:25-
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:25-08:2809:2610:2710:5211:1211:3211:5312:1312:3312:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3316:5317:1317:3317:5418:1418:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:26-
West Derby Road, Green Lane07:26-08:2909:2810:2910:5411:1411:3411:5512:1512:3512:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3416:5417:1417:3417:5518:1518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:27-
West Derby Road, New Road07:27-08:3009:2910:3010:5511:1511:3511:5612:1612:3612:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3516:5517:1517:3517:5618:1618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:28-
Rocky Lane, Belmont Drive07:28-08:3109:3010:3110:5611:1611:3611:5712:1712:3712:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3616:5617:1617:3617:5718:1718:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29-
West Derby Road, Sheil Road07:29-08:3309:3210:3310:5811:1811:3811:5912:1912:3913:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3816:5817:1817:3817:5918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:31-
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive07:30-08:3409:3310:3410:5911:1911:3912:0012:2012:4013:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:3916:5917:1917:3817:5918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:31-
West Derby Road, Farnworth Street07:31-08:3509:3410:3511:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4017:0017:2017:4018:0118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:33-
West Derby Road, Nevin Street07:32-08:3609:3510:3611:0211:2211:4212:0312:2312:4313:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4117:0117:2117:4118:0218:2218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34-
Prescot Street, Low Hill07:35-08:3809:3710:3811:0411:2411:4412:0512:2512:4513:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4317:0317:2317:4318:0418:2418:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36-
Prescot Street, Epworth Street07:35-08:3909:3810:3911:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4613:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4417:0417:2417:4318:0418:2418:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36-
London Road, Greek Street07:38-08:4109:4010:4111:0711:2711:4712:0812:2812:4813:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4617:0617:2617:4518:0618:2618:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38-
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A07:41-08:4409:4310:4411:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:4917:0917:2917:4818:0918:2918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:41-
Download PDF Timetable