Scroll | HUY 121 | HUY 121 | HUY 121 |
Utting Avenue East, Back Broadway | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Broadway, Broad Lane | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Broad Lane, Lorenzo Drive | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Lorenzo Drive, Muirhead Avenue East | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 |
Muirhead Avenue East, Lewisham Road | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 |
Muirhead Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Muirhead Avenue East, Wingrave Way | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Oak Lane, Marshgate Road | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Stonebridge Lane, Mansion Drive | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Crescent | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Cresent | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
East Lancashire Road, Stonebridge Lane | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 |
Bridgehouse Lane, Stonebridge Lane | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
Copplehouse Lane, Ferrey Road | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
Valley Road, Aintree Lane | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
Field Lane, Greenbank Drive | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 |
Field Lane, Cheshire Avenue | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Copplehouse Lane, Field Lane | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Hawksmoor Road, Gribble Road | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
Drake Road, Drake Crescent | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
Formosa Drive, Formosa Drive | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Karonga Road, Manica Crescent | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Aintree Hospital | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 |
Lower Lane, Aintree Hospital | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 |
Brookfield Drive, Lower Lane | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 |
Brookfield Drive, Lower Lane | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 |
Brookfield Drive, Altcourse Prison | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 |
Brookfield Drive, Brookfield centre | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 |
Long Lane, Hartley Avenue | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 |
Hall Lane, Longmoor Lane | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 |
Warbreck Moor, Albany Road | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 |
Warbreck Moor, Church Avenue | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 |
Warbreck Moor, Aintree Station | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 |
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Station | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 |