Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
12A
Hall Street, Hall Street17:25
Cotham Street, Claughton Street17:27
Baldwin Street, Baldwin Street17:28
College Street, Ward Street17:28
College Street, Crab Street17:29
College Street, Hill Street17:30
Haresfinch Road, Kingfisher Drive17:32
Woodlands Road, Islands Brow17:33
Woodlands Road17:34
Woodlands Road, Derwent Road17:34
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road17:34
Carr Mill Road, Newlands Road17:34
Laffak Road, Woodlands Road17:35
Hinckley Road, Chain Lane17:36
Desford Avenue, Coalville Road17:36
Chain Lane, Paisley Avenue17:37
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent17:38
Download PDF Timetable valid from 23 July 2023

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.