ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
Liverpool ONE Bus Station-----------------------------------------------------18:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
James Street Station-05:42--06:36-06:5107:0607:1807:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:5619:2619:5620:2620:56-----
Mann Island----------------------------------------------------------21:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Old Hall Street----------------------------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Bixteth Street----------------------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Smithfield Street----------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2822:5823:28
Johnson Street----------------------------------------------------------21:3022:0022:2922:5923:29
Queen Square Bus Station-05:46--06:41-06:5607:1107:2307:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:0918:2419:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3322:0322:3223:0223:32
Wilde Street-05:48--06:43-06:5807:1307:2607:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1218:2719:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3522:0522:3423:0423:34
Pembroke Place-05:49--06:45-07:0007:1507:2807:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1418:2919:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Falkland Street-05:49--06:45-07:0007:1507:2907:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1518:3019:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:36
Shaw Street-05:50--06:46-07:0107:1607:3007:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1618:3119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3723:0723:37
Caird Street-05:51--06:48-07:0307:1807:3107:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1718:3219:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3823:0823:38
Hygeia Street-05:52--06:48-07:0307:1807:3207:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:1818:3319:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:3923:0923:39
Conwy Drive-05:53--06:49-07:0407:1907:3307:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:1918:3419:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4023:1023:40
Ellel Grove-05:54--06:51-07:0607:2107:3507:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2118:3619:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:42
Grange Street-05:55--06:52-07:0707:2207:3607:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2218:3719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4323:1323:43
Windsor Road-05:56--06:53-07:0807:2307:3807:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2418:3919:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4523:1523:45
Victoria Road05:3405:5706:1606:3306:5406:4407:0907:2407:3907:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2518:4019:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4623:1623:46
Delmain Road05:3405:5806:1706:3406:5506:4507:1007:2507:4007:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2618:4119:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
Queens Drive05:3606:0006:1806:3506:5606:4607:1107:2607:4107:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:2818:4319:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
Trefula Park05:3606:0106:1906:3606:5706:4707:1207:2707:4207:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:2918:4419:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
Eaton Road North05:3706:0106:1906:3606:5706:4707:1207:2707:4307:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:2918:4419:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
West Derby Village05:3706:0206:2006:3706:5806:4807:1307:2807:4307:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3018:4519:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
South Parkside Drive05:3906:0406:2106:3806:5906:4907:1407:2907:4507:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3218:4719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
Crown Road05:3906:0406:2206:3907:0006:5007:1507:3007:4507:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3218:4719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
Allerford Road05:4006:0506:2306:4007:0106:5107:1607:3107:4608:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3318:4819:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:2423:54
Deysbrook Way05:4106:0606:2306:4007:0106:5107:1607:3107:4708:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3418:4919:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
Larchtree Mews05:4106:0706:2406:4107:0206:5207:1707:3207:4808:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3518:5019:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
Croxteth Hall Lane05:4206:0806:2506:4207:0306:5307:1807:3307:4908:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3618:5119:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:2723:57
Waterpark Drive05:4306:0906:2606:4307:0406:5407:1907:3407:5008:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3718:5219:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
Haswell Drive05:4306:0906:2706:4407:0506:5507:2007:3507:5108:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:3818:5319:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:2923:59
Nevitte Close05:4406:1006:2806:4507:0606:5607:2107:3607:5208:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:3918:5419:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Custley Hey05:4506:1106:2806:4507:0606:5607:2107:3607:5208:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2717:4117:5618:1118:2618:3918:5419:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Juniper Close05:4606:1206:3006:4707:0806:5807:2307:3807:5408:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4118:5619:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Little Moss Hey05:4706:1306:3006:4707:0806:5807:2307:3807:5408:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2917:4317:5818:1318:2818:4118:5619:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
The Spinney05:4806:1406:3106:4807:0906:5907:2407:3907:5508:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:3017:4417:5918:1418:2918:4218:5719:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:3300:03
Waterpark Drive05:4906:1506:3206:4907:1007:0007:2507:4007:5608:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:3117:4518:0018:1518:3018:4318:5819:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Brandearth Hey05:4906:1506:3306:5007:1107:0107:2607:4107:5708:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3217:4618:0118:1618:3118:4418:5919:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Terret Croft05:5006:1606:3406:5107:1207:0207:2707:4207:5808:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3317:4718:0218:1718:3218:4519:0019:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:3600:06
Waterpark Drive05:5106:1706:3506:5207:1307:0307:2807:4307:5908:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:4818:0318:1818:3318:4619:0119:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Fairclough Road05:5106:1706:3506:5207:1307:0307:2807:4307:5908:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:4818:0318:1818:3318:4619:0119:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Barkbeth Road05:5206:1806:3606:5307:1407:0407:2907:4408:0008:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3517:4918:0418:1918:3418:4719:0219:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:3800:08
Heath Road05:5306:1906:3706:5407:1507:0507:3007:4508:0108:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3617:5018:0518:2018:3518:4819:0319:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:3900:09
Liverpool Road05:5306:1906:3706:5407:1507:0507:3007:4508:0108:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3617:5018:0518:2018:3518:4819:0319:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40---
Lordens Road05:5406:2006:3806:5507:1707:0607:3207:4708:0308:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3817:5218:0718:2218:3718:5019:0519:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41---
Burtree Road05:5506:2106:3906:5607:1707:0707:3207:4708:0308:1708:3208:4809:0309:1809:3309:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3917:5318:0818:2318:3718:5019:0519:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42---
Finch Road05:5606:2206:4006:5707:1807:0807:3307:4808:0408:1808:3308:4909:0409:1909:3409:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:4017:5418:0918:2418:3818:5119:0619:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43---
Yew Tree Lane05:5706:2306:4106:5807:2007:0907:3507:5008:0608:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:4117:5518:1018:2518:4018:5319:0819:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44---
Yew Tree Lane05:5806:2406:4206:5907:2007:1007:3507:5008:0608:2008:3508:5109:0609:2109:3609:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4217:5618:1118:2518:4018:5319:0819:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45---
Aspes Road05:5806:2406:4206:5907:2107:1007:3607:5108:0708:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4217:5618:1118:2618:4118:5419:0919:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45---
Larchtree Mews06:0006:2606:4407:0107:2207:1207:3707:5208:0808:2208:3708:5309:0809:2309:3809:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4417:5818:1318:2818:4218:5519:1019:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47---
Deysbrook Lane06:0106:2706:4507:0207:2307:1307:3807:5308:0908:2308:3808:5409:0909:2409:3909:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4517:5918:1418:2918:4318:5619:1119:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48---
Allerford Road06:0206:2806:4607:0307:2407:1407:3907:5408:1008:2408:3908:5509:1009:2509:4009:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4618:0018:1518:3018:4418:5719:1219:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49---
Crown Road06:0206:2806:4607:0307:2507:1407:4007:5508:1108:2508:4008:5609:1109:2609:4109:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4514:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4618:0018:1518:3018:4518:5819:1319:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49---
South Parkside Drive06:0306:2906:4707:0407:2607:1507:4107:5608:1208:2608:4108:5709:1209:2709:4210:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4718:0118:1618:3118:4618:5919:1419:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50---
Town Row06:0506:3106:4907:0607:2707:1707:4207:5708:1308:2708:4208:5909:1409:2909:4410:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0314:1814:3314:4815:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4918:0318:1818:3318:4719:0019:1519:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52---
Trefula Park06:0606:3206:5007:0707:2907:1807:4407:5908:1508:2908:4409:0009:1509:3009:4510:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5018:0418:1918:3418:4919:0219:1719:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53---
Queens Drive06:0706:3306:5107:0807:3007:1907:4508:0008:1608:3008:4509:0209:1709:3209:4710:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5218:0618:2118:3618:5019:0319:1819:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54---
Bankfield Road06:0906:3506:5307:1007:3107:2107:4608:0108:1708:3108:4609:0309:1809:3309:4810:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5318:0718:2218:3718:5119:0419:1919:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56---
Santon Avenue-------------------------------------------------18:39-------------
Green Lane06:1006:3606:5407:1107:3307:2207:4808:0308:1908:3308:4809:0509:2009:3509:5010:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0914:2414:3914:5415:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5518:0918:24-18:5319:0619:2119:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57---
New Road06:1106:3706:5507:1207:3407:2307:4908:0408:2008:3408:4909:0609:2109:3609:5110:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5618:1018:25-18:5419:0719:2219:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58---
Belmont Drive06:1206:3806:5607:1307:3507:2407:5008:0508:2108:3508:5009:0709:2209:3709:5210:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5718:1118:26-18:5519:0819:2319:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59---
Sheil Road06:1306:3906:5707:1407:3607:2507:5108:0608:2208:3608:5109:0809:2309:3809:5310:1110:2610:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5715:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5818:1218:27-18:5619:0919:2420:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00---
Conwy Drive06:1306:3906:5707:1407:3707:2507:5208:0708:2308:3708:5209:0909:2409:3909:5410:1210:2710:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5815:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5918:1318:28-18:5719:1019:2520:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00---
Farnworth Street06:1406:4006:5807:1507:3807:2607:5308:0808:2408:3808:5309:1009:2509:4009:5510:1310:2810:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4514:5915:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:0018:1418:29-18:5819:1119:2620:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01---
Nevin Street06:1506:4106:5907:1607:4007:2707:5508:1008:2608:4008:5509:1209:2709:4209:5710:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0218:1618:31-19:0019:1319:2820:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02---
Low Hill06:1706:4307:0107:1807:4107:2907:5608:1108:2708:4108:5609:1309:2809:4309:5810:1610:3110:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0215:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0318:1718:32-19:0119:1419:2920:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04---
Epworth Street06:1706:4307:0107:1807:4207:2907:5708:1208:2808:4208:5709:1409:2909:4409:5910:1710:3210:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0315:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0418:1818:33-19:0219:1519:3020:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04---
Greek Street06:1906:4507:0307:2007:4407:3107:5908:1408:3008:4408:5909:1609:3109:4610:0110:1910:3410:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0515:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0618:2018:35-19:0419:1719:3220:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06---
Lord Nelson Street06:2106:4707:0507:2207:4607:3308:0108:1608:3208:4609:0109:1809:3309:4810:0310:2210:3710:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0815:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0918:2218:37-19:0619:2019:3420:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08---
Queen Square Bus Station06:2206:4807:0607:2307:4707:3408:0208:1708:3308:4709:0209:2009:3509:5010:0510:2310:3810:5411:0911:2411:3911:5512:1012:2512:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1015:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1118:2318:38-19:0719:2119:3520:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09---
Dale Street06:2406:5007:0807:2507:4907:3608:0408:1908:3508:4909:0409:2209:3709:5210:0710:2510:4010:5611:1111:2611:4111:5712:1212:2712:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5914:1414:2914:4414:5815:1215:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1318:2518:40-19:0919:2319:3720:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:10---
Moorefields06:2506:5107:0907:2607:5007:3708:0508:2008:3608:5009:0509:2309:3809:5310:0810:2710:4210:5811:1311:2811:4311:5912:1412:2912:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0114:1614:3114:4615:0015:1415:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1518:2618:41-19:1019:2519:3820:1220:4221:1121:4122:1122:4123:11---
North John Street06:2606:5207:1007:2707:5107:3808:0608:2108:3708:5109:0609:2409:3909:5410:0910:2810:4310:5911:1411:2911:4412:0012:1512:3012:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0214:1714:3214:4715:0115:1515:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1618:2718:42-19:1119:2619:3920:1320:4321:1221:4222:1222:4223:12---
Liverpool ONE Bus Station-----------------------------------------------18:3218:47-19:16-19:4420:1820:4821:1621:4622:1622:4623:16---