Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 306:0507:05-08:0009:00--09:4510:05-10:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4917:0917:3118:0118:3119:0119:3620:1620:5621:3622:1623:06
London Road, Wilde Street06:0607:07-08:0209:02--09:4710:07-10:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5117:1117:3318:0318:3319:0319:3820:1820:5821:3722:1723:07
London Road, Pembroke Place06:0707:07-08:0209:02--09:4710:07-10:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2914:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5217:1217:3418:0418:3419:0319:3820:1820:5821:3822:1823:08
London Road, Falkland Street06:0807:08-08:0309:03--09:4810:08-10:2810:4811:0811:2911:4912:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5317:1317:3518:0518:3519:0519:4020:2021:0021:3922:1923:09
Brunswick Road, Shaw Street06:0907:09-08:0409:04--09:4910:09-10:2910:4911:0911:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3618:0618:3619:0619:4120:2121:0121:4022:2023:10
West Derby Road, Caird Street06:1107:11-08:0609:06--09:5110:11-10:3110:5111:1111:3211:5212:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5617:1617:3818:0818:3819:0819:4320:2321:0321:4222:2223:12
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street06:1207:12-08:0709:07--09:5210:12-10:3210:5211:1211:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5717:1717:3918:0918:3919:0919:4420:2421:0421:4322:2323:13
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive06:1307:13-08:0809:08--09:5310:13-10:3310:5311:1311:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5917:1917:4118:1118:4119:1019:4520:2521:0521:4422:2423:14
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove06:1407:15-08:1009:10--09:5510:15-10:3510:5511:1511:3611:5612:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3814:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0117:2117:4318:1318:4319:1219:4720:2721:0721:4522:2523:15
Rocky Lane, Grange Street06:1507:16-08:1109:11--09:5610:16-10:3610:5611:1611:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3914:5915:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0217:2217:4418:1418:4419:1319:4820:2821:0821:4622:2623:16
West Derby Road, Windsor Road06:1707:18-08:1309:13--09:5810:18-10:3810:5811:1811:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0317:2317:4518:1518:4519:1519:5020:3021:1021:4822:2823:18
West Derby Road, Victoria Road06:1807:19-08:1409:14--09:5910:19-10:3910:5911:1911:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:4718:1718:4719:1619:5120:3121:1121:4922:2923:19
West Derby Road, Delmain Road06:1907:20-08:1509:15--10:0010:20-10:4011:0011:2011:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0617:2617:4818:1818:4819:1719:5220:3221:1221:5022:3023:20
Mill Lane, Queens Drive06:2007:21-08:1609:16--10:0110:21-10:4111:0111:2111:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0717:2717:4918:1918:4919:1819:5320:3321:1321:5122:3123:21
Trefula Park06:2107:22-08:1709:17--10:0210:22-10:4211:0211:2211:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:5018:2018:5019:1919:5420:3421:1421:5222:3223:22
Mill Lane, Eaton Road North06:2207:23-08:1809:18--10:0310:23-10:4311:0311:2311:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0917:2917:5118:2118:5119:2019:5520:3521:1521:5322:3323:23
Mill Lane, West Derby Village06:2207:23-08:1809:18--10:0310:23-10:4311:0311:2311:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4614:0614:2614:4715:0715:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5218:2118:5119:2019:5520:3521:1521:5322:3323:23
South Parkside Drive06:2407:25-08:2009:20--10:0510:25-10:4511:0511:2511:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1117:3117:5318:2318:5319:2219:5720:3721:1721:5522:3523:25
Melwood Drive, Crown Road06:2407:25-08:2009:20--10:0510:25-10:4511:0511:2511:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1217:3217:5418:2318:5319:2219:5720:3721:1721:5522:3523:25
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road06:2507:26-08:2109:21--10:0610:26-10:4611:0611:2611:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1317:3317:5518:2418:5419:2319:5820:3821:1821:5622:3623:26
Deysbrook Lane, Deysbrook Way06:2607:27-08:2209:22--10:0710:27-10:4711:0711:2711:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:5014:1014:3014:5115:1115:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1417:3417:5618:2518:5519:2419:5920:3921:1921:5722:3723:27
Mab Lane, Waterpark Drive06:2707:28-08:2309:23--10:0810:28-10:4811:0811:2811:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5114:1114:3114:5215:1215:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1517:3517:5718:2618:5619:2520:0020:4021:2021:5822:3823:28
Waterpark Drive, Haswell Drive06:2807:29-08:2409:24--10:0910:29-10:4911:0911:2911:5012:1012:3112:5113:1113:3113:5214:1214:3214:5315:1315:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1617:3617:5818:2718:5719:2620:0120:4121:2121:5922:3923:29
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close06:2907:30-08:2609:26--10:1110:31-10:5111:1111:3111:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1717:3717:5918:2918:5919:2820:0320:4321:2322:0022:4023:30
Haswell Drive, Custley Hey06:3007:31-08:2609:26--10:1110:31-10:5111:1111:3111:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5414:1414:3414:5515:1515:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1817:3818:0018:2918:5919:2820:0320:4321:2322:0122:4123:31
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close06:3107:32-08:2809:28--10:1310:33-10:5311:1311:3311:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2017:4018:0218:3119:0119:3020:0520:4521:2522:0222:4223:32
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey06:3207:33-08:2809:28--10:1310:33-10:5311:1311:3311:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2017:4018:0218:3119:0119:3020:0520:4521:2522:0322:4323:33
Waterpark Drive, The Spinney06:3307:34-08:2909:29--10:1410:34-10:5411:1411:3411:5512:1512:3612:5613:1613:3613:5714:1714:3714:5815:1815:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2117:4118:0318:3219:0219:3120:0620:4621:2622:0422:4423:34
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive06:3407:35-08:3109:31--10:1610:36-10:5611:1611:3611:5712:1712:3812:5813:1813:3813:5914:1914:3915:0015:2015:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2317:4318:0518:3419:0419:3320:0820:4821:2822:0522:4523:35
Waterpark Drive, Brandearth Hey06:3507:36-08:3209:32--10:1710:37-10:5711:1711:3711:5812:1812:3912:5913:1913:3914:0014:2014:4015:0115:2115:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2417:4418:0618:3519:0519:3420:0920:4921:2922:0622:4623:36
Waterpark Drive, Terret Croft06:3607:37-08:3309:33--10:1810:38-10:5811:1811:3811:5912:1912:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0115:2115:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2417:4418:0618:3619:0619:3520:1020:5021:3022:0722:4723:37
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive06:3707:38-08:3409:34--10:1910:39-10:5911:1911:3912:0012:2012:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0215:2215:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2517:4518:0718:3719:0719:3620:1120:5121:3122:0822:4823:38
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road06:3707:38-08:3409:34--10:1910:39-10:5911:1911:3912:0012:2012:4113:0113:2113:4114:0214:2214:4215:0315:2315:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2617:4618:0818:3719:0719:3620:1120:5121:3122:0822:4823:38
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road06:3807:39-08:3509:35--10:2010:40-11:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0314:2314:4315:0415:2415:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2717:4718:0918:3819:0819:3720:1220:5221:3222:0922:4923:39
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road06:3807:3907:4108:3509:35--10:2010:40-11:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0314:2314:4315:0415:2415:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2717:4718:0918:3819:0819:3720:1220:5221:3222:0922:4923:39
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road06:39-07:4108:3609:36--10:2110:41-11:0111:2111:4112:0212:2212:4313:0313:2313:4314:0414:2414:4415:0515:2515:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2817:4818:1018:3919:0919:3820:1320:5321:3322:1022:5023:40
Princess Drive, Lordens Road06:40-07:4208:3709:38--10:2310:43-11:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4513:0513:2513:4514:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2917:4918:1118:4019:1019:3920:1420:5421:3422:1122:5123:41
Princess Drive, Burtree Road06:41-07:4308:3809:39--10:2410:44-11:0411:2411:4412:0512:2512:4613:0613:2613:4614:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1218:4119:1119:4020:1520:5521:3522:1222:5223:41
Princess Drive, Finch Road06:42-07:4408:3909:40--10:2510:45-11:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4713:0713:2713:4714:0814:2814:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1318:4219:1219:4120:1620:5621:3622:1322:5323:42
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane06:43-07:4508:4109:41--10:2610:46-11:0611:2611:4612:0812:2812:4913:0913:2913:4914:1014:2914:4915:1015:3015:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1518:4319:1319:4220:1720:5721:3722:1422:5423:43
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane06:43-07:4608:4109:42--10:2710:47-11:0711:2711:4712:0912:2912:5013:1013:3013:5014:1114:3014:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1518:4419:1419:4320:1820:5721:3722:1422:5423:43
Princess Drive, Aspes Road06:44-07:4608:4209:43--10:2810:48-11:0811:2811:4812:1012:3012:5113:1113:3113:5114:1214:3114:5115:1115:3115:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3417:5418:1618:4519:1519:4420:1820:5821:3822:1522:5523:44
Deysbrook Lane, Larchtree Mews06:45-07:4708:4409:44--10:2910:49-11:0911:2911:4912:1212:3212:5313:1313:3313:5314:1414:3214:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:1718:4619:1619:4520:2020:5921:3922:1622:5623:45
Melwood Drive, Deysbrook Lane06:46-07:4808:4509:46--10:3110:51-11:1111:3111:5112:1312:3312:5413:1413:3413:5414:1514:3414:5415:1415:3415:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3717:5718:1918:4719:1719:4620:2121:0021:4022:1722:5723:46
Melwood Drive, Allerford Road06:47-07:4908:4609:47--10:3210:52-11:1211:3211:5212:1412:3412:5513:1513:3513:5514:1614:3414:5415:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3717:5718:1918:4819:1819:4720:2221:0121:4122:1722:5723:46
Melwood Drive, Crown Road06:48-07:5008:4609:47--10:3210:52-11:1211:3211:5212:1512:3512:5613:1613:3613:5614:1714:3514:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:2018:4919:1919:4820:2221:0221:4222:1822:5823:47
Melwood Drive, South Parkside Drive06:49-07:5108:4709:49--10:3410:54-11:1411:3411:5412:1612:3612:5713:1713:3713:5714:1814:3614:5615:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:2118:5019:2019:4920:2321:0321:4322:1922:5923:48
Mill Lane, Town Row06:50-07:5208:4909:50--10:3510:55-11:1511:3511:5512:1812:3812:5913:1913:3913:5914:2014:3814:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:4118:0118:2318:5119:2119:5020:2521:0421:4422:2023:0023:49
Mill Lane, Trefula Park06:51-07:5308:5009:52--10:3710:57-11:1711:3711:5712:2012:4013:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4218:0218:2418:5319:2319:5220:2621:0521:4522:2123:0123:49
Mill Bank, Queens Drive06:53-07:5508:5209:54--10:3910:59-11:1911:3911:5912:2212:4213:0313:2313:4314:0314:2414:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4418:0418:2618:5419:2419:5320:2721:0721:4722:2323:0323:51
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road06:53-07:5608:5309:55--10:4011:00-11:2011:4012:0012:2412:4413:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4518:0518:2718:5519:2519:5420:2821:0721:4722:2423:0423:51
Green Lane, Santon Avenue----------------------------------------23:52
West Derby Road, Green Lane06:55-07:5708:5409:5609:0509:3710:4111:0110:1211:2111:4112:0112:2512:4513:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4618:0618:2818:5619:2619:5520:2921:0921:4922:2523:05-
West Derby Road, New Road06:55-07:5808:5509:5709:0609:3810:4211:0210:1311:2211:4212:0212:2612:4613:0713:2713:4714:0714:2814:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4718:0718:2918:5719:2719:5620:3021:0921:4922:2523:05-
Rocky Lane, Belmont Drive06:57-07:5908:5709:5909:0709:3910:4411:0410:1411:2411:4412:0412:2812:4813:0913:2913:4914:0914:3014:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4918:0918:3118:5919:2919:5820:3221:1121:5122:2723:07-
West Derby Road, Sheil Road06:58-08:0008:5910:0109:0909:4110:4611:0610:1611:2611:4612:0612:3012:5013:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:5118:1118:3319:0119:3019:5920:3321:1221:5222:2823:08-
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive06:59-08:0109:0010:0209:1009:4210:4711:0710:1711:2711:4712:0712:3112:5113:1213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5218:1218:3419:0219:3120:0020:3421:1321:5322:2923:09-
West Derby Road, Farnworth Street07:00-08:0209:0110:0309:1109:4310:4811:0810:1811:2811:4812:0812:3212:5213:1313:3313:5314:1314:3414:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5318:1318:3519:0319:3220:0120:3521:1421:5422:3023:10-
West Derby Road, Nevin Street07:01-08:0309:0210:0409:1209:4410:4911:0910:1911:2911:4912:0912:3412:5413:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5418:1418:3619:0419:3320:0220:3621:1521:5522:3123:11-
Prescot Street, Low Hill07:03-08:0509:0410:0609:1409:4610:5111:1110:2111:3111:5112:1112:3612:5613:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5618:1618:3819:0619:3520:0320:3721:1621:5622:3223:12-
Prescot Street, Epworth Street07:04-08:0609:0510:0709:1509:4710:5211:1210:2211:3211:5212:1212:3712:5713:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5718:1718:3919:0719:3620:0420:3821:1721:5722:3323:13-
London Road, Greek Street07:05-08:0709:0710:0909:1709:4910:5411:1410:2411:3411:5412:1412:3912:5913:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5918:1918:4119:0919:3720:0520:3921:1821:5822:3423:14-
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A07:07-08:1009:0910:1109:2009:5210:5611:1610:2711:3611:5612:1612:4113:0113:2213:4214:0214:2214:4214:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0118:2118:4319:1119:3920:0720:4121:2022:0022:3623:16-
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.