ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
ARR
13
Liverpool ONE Bus Station---07:5408:54--09:3909:59-10:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
James Street Station06:0207:02-07:5608:56--09:4110:01-10:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4217:0217:2717:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:56-----
Mann Island---------------------------------------21:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Old Hall Street---------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Bixteth Street---------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Smithfield Street---------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2822:5823:28
Johnson Street---------------------------------------21:3022:0022:2922:5923:29
Queen Square Bus Station06:0507:05-08:0009:00--09:4510:05-10:2510:4611:0611:2611:4612:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4917:0917:3418:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3322:0322:3223:0223:32
Wilde Street06:0707:07-08:0309:03--09:4810:08-10:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5217:1217:3718:0518:3519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3522:0522:3423:0423:34
Pembroke Place06:0807:08-08:0409:04--09:4910:09-10:2910:5011:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3918:0718:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Falkland Street06:0807:08-08:0409:04--09:4910:09-10:2910:5011:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3918:0718:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Shaw Street06:0907:09-08:0509:05--09:5010:10-10:3010:5111:1111:3111:5112:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5517:1517:4018:0818:3819:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:36
Caird Street06:1107:11-08:0709:07--09:5210:12-10:3210:5311:1311:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5717:1717:4218:1018:4019:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3823:0823:38
Hygeia Street06:1207:12-08:0809:08--09:5310:13-10:3310:5411:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:1817:4318:1118:4119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:3923:0923:39
Conwy Drive06:1307:13-08:0909:09--09:5410:14-10:3410:5511:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5917:1917:4418:1218:4219:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4023:1023:40
Ellel Grove06:1407:14-08:1009:10--09:5510:15-10:3510:5611:1611:3611:5612:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0017:2017:4518:1318:4319:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4123:1123:41
Grange Street06:1507:15-08:1109:11--09:5610:16-10:3610:5711:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0117:2117:4618:1418:4419:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:42
Windsor Road06:1707:17-08:1309:13--09:5810:18-10:3810:5911:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0317:2317:4818:1618:4619:1619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4423:1423:44
Victoria Road06:1807:18-08:1409:14--09:5910:19-10:3911:0011:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0417:2417:4918:1718:4719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4523:1523:45
Delmain Road06:1907:19-08:1509:15--10:0010:20-10:4011:0111:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:5018:1818:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4623:1623:46
Queens Drive06:2007:20-08:1609:16--10:0110:21-10:4111:0211:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0617:2617:5118:1918:4919:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
Trefula Park06:2107:21-08:1709:17--10:0210:22-10:4211:0311:2311:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0717:2717:5218:2018:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4823:1823:48
Eaton Road North06:2107:21-08:1809:18--10:0310:23-10:4311:0411:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:5318:2118:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
West Derby Village06:2207:22-08:1809:18--10:0310:23-10:4311:0411:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:5318:2118:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
South Parkside Drive06:2307:23-08:2009:20--10:0510:25-10:4511:0611:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5518:2318:5319:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
Crown Road06:2407:24-08:2009:20--10:0510:25-10:4511:0611:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5518:2318:5319:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
Allerford Road06:2507:25-08:2109:21--10:0610:26-10:4611:0711:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1117:3117:5618:2418:5419:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:2223:52
Deysbrook Way06:2507:25-08:2209:22--10:0710:27-10:4711:0811:2811:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1217:3217:5718:2518:5519:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
Larchtree Mews06:2607:26-08:2309:23--10:0810:28-10:4811:0911:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1317:3317:5818:2618:5619:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:2423:54
Croxteth Hall Lane06:2707:27-08:2409:24--10:0910:29-10:4911:1011:3011:5012:1012:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1417:3417:5918:2718:5719:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
Waterpark Drive06:2807:28-08:2509:25--10:1010:30-10:5011:1111:3111:5112:1112:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1517:3518:0018:2818:5819:2819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
Haswell Drive06:2907:29-08:2609:26--10:1110:31-10:5111:1211:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1617:3618:0118:2918:5919:2919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:2723:57
Nevitte Close06:3007:30-08:2709:27--10:1210:32-10:5211:1311:3311:5312:1312:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1717:3718:0218:3019:0019:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
Custley Hey06:3107:31-08:2809:28--10:1310:33-10:5311:1411:3411:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3414:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1717:3718:0218:3019:0019:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
Juniper Close06:3207:32-08:2909:29--10:1410:34-10:5411:1511:3511:5512:1512:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1917:3918:0418:3219:0219:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Little Moss Hey06:3307:33-08:3009:30--10:1510:35-10:5511:1611:3611:5612:1612:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3614:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1917:3918:0418:3219:0219:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
The Spinney06:3407:34-08:3109:31--10:1610:36-10:5611:1711:3711:5712:1712:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3714:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2017:4018:0518:3319:0319:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:3100:01
Waterpark Drive06:3507:35-08:3209:32--10:1710:37-10:5711:1811:3811:5812:1812:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3814:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2117:4118:0618:3419:0419:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Brandearth Hey06:3607:36-08:3309:33--10:1810:38-10:5811:1911:3911:5912:1912:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2217:4218:0718:3519:0519:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:3300:03
Terret Croft06:3707:37-08:3409:34--10:1910:39-10:5911:2011:4012:0012:2012:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4015:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2317:4318:0818:3619:0619:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Waterpark Drive06:3807:38-08:3509:35--10:2010:40-11:0011:2111:4112:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2417:4418:0918:3719:0719:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Fairclough Road06:3807:38-08:3509:35--10:2010:40-11:0011:2111:4112:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2417:4418:0918:3719:0719:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Barkbeth Road06:3907:39-08:3609:36--10:2110:41-11:0111:2211:4212:0212:2212:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2517:4518:1018:3819:0819:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:3600:06
Heath Road06:4007:4007:4008:3709:37--10:2210:42-11:0211:2311:4312:0312:2312:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2617:4618:1118:3919:0919:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Liverpool Road06:40-07:4008:3709:37--10:2210:42-11:0211:2311:4312:0312:2312:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2617:4618:1118:3919:0919:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38---
Lordens Road06:41-07:4108:3809:39--10:2410:43-11:0311:2411:4512:0512:2512:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2516:4517:0517:2717:4718:1218:4019:1019:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39---
Burtree Road06:42-07:4208:3909:39--10:2410:44-11:0411:2511:4612:0612:2612:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2817:4818:1318:4119:1119:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40---
Finch Road06:43-07:4308:4009:40--10:2510:45-11:0511:2611:4712:0712:2712:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4615:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2917:4918:1418:4219:1219:4220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41---
Yew Tree Lane06:44-07:4408:4109:42--10:2710:46-11:0611:2711:4812:0812:2812:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1518:4319:1319:4320:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42---
Yew Tree Lane06:45-07:4508:4209:42--10:2710:47-11:0711:2811:4912:0912:2912:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1618:4419:1419:4420:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43---
Aspes Road06:45-07:4508:4209:43--10:2810:47-11:0711:2811:4912:0912:2912:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1618:4419:1419:4420:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43---
Larchtree Mews06:47-07:4708:4409:44--10:2910:49-11:0911:3011:5112:1112:3112:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1818:4619:1619:4520:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44---
Deysbrook Lane06:48-07:4808:4509:45--10:3010:50-11:1011:3111:5212:1212:3212:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5115:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3417:5418:1918:4719:1719:4720:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46---
Allerford Road06:49-07:4908:4609:46--10:3110:51-11:1111:3211:5312:1312:3312:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:2018:4819:1819:4720:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46---
Crown Road06:49-07:4908:4609:47--10:3210:51-11:1111:3211:5312:1312:3312:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:2018:4819:1819:4820:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47---
South Parkside Drive06:50-07:5008:4709:48--10:3310:52-11:1211:3311:5412:1412:3412:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5415:1515:3515:5516:1516:3416:5417:1417:3617:5618:2118:4919:1919:4920:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48---
Town Row06:52-07:5208:4909:49--10:3410:54-11:1411:3511:5612:1612:3612:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:2318:5119:2119:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49---
Trefula Park06:53-07:5308:5009:51--10:3610:55-11:1511:3611:5712:1712:3712:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5715:1815:3815:5816:1816:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:2418:5219:2219:5120:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50---
Queens Drive06:54-07:5408:5109:52--10:3710:56-11:1611:3711:5912:1912:3913:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3816:5817:1817:4018:0018:2518:5319:2319:5320:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52---
Bankfield Road06:56-07:5608:5309:53--10:3810:58-11:1811:3912:0012:2012:4013:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4114:5915:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4218:0218:2718:5519:2519:5420:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53---
Green Lane06:57-07:5708:5409:5509:0509:3510:4010:5910:0511:1911:4012:0212:2212:4213:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0115:2215:4216:0216:2216:4117:0117:2117:4318:0318:2818:5619:2619:5520:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54---
New Road06:58-07:5808:5509:5609:0509:3510:4111:0010:0511:2011:4112:0312:2312:4313:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4217:0217:2217:4418:0418:2918:5719:2719:5620:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55---
Belmont Drive06:59-07:5908:5609:5709:0709:3710:4211:0110:0711:2111:4212:0412:2412:4413:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0315:2415:4416:0416:2416:4317:0317:2317:4518:0518:3018:5819:2819:5720:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56---
Sheil Road07:01-08:0008:5709:5809:0809:3810:4311:0210:0811:2211:4312:0512:2512:4513:0613:2613:4614:0714:2714:4715:0415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4417:0417:2417:4618:0618:3118:5919:2919:5820:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57---
Conwy Drive07:01-08:0108:5809:5909:0909:3910:4411:0310:0911:2311:4412:0612:2612:4613:0713:2713:4714:0814:2814:4815:0515:2615:4616:0616:2616:4517:0517:2517:4718:0718:3219:0019:3019:5920:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58---
Farnworth Street07:03-08:0208:5910:0009:1009:4010:4511:0410:1011:2411:4512:0712:2712:4713:0813:2813:4814:0914:2914:4915:0615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4617:0617:2617:4818:0818:3319:0119:3120:0020:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59---
Nevin Street07:04-08:0309:0110:0209:1109:4110:4711:0610:1111:2611:4712:0912:2912:4913:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4717:0717:2717:4918:0918:3419:0219:3220:0120:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00---
Low Hill07:06-08:0409:0210:0309:1309:4310:4811:0710:1311:2711:4812:1012:3012:5013:1113:3113:5114:1214:3214:5215:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:4817:0817:2817:5018:1018:3519:0319:3320:0220:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01---
Epworth Street07:06-08:0509:0310:0409:1409:4410:4911:0810:1411:2811:4912:1112:3112:5113:1213:3213:5214:1314:3314:5315:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:4917:0917:2917:5118:1118:3619:0419:3420:0320:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02---
Greek Street07:08-08:0709:0510:0609:1609:4610:5111:1010:1611:3011:5112:1312:3312:5313:1413:3413:5414:1514:3514:5515:1215:3315:5316:1316:3316:5117:1117:3117:5318:1318:3819:0619:3620:0520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04---
Lord Nelson Street07:10-08:0909:0710:0809:1809:4810:5311:1210:1811:3211:5312:1512:3512:5513:1613:3613:5614:1714:3714:5715:1415:3515:5516:1516:3516:5317:1317:3317:5518:1518:4019:0819:3820:0720:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06---
Queen Square Bus Station07:10-08:1009:0810:0909:1909:4910:5411:1310:1911:3311:5512:1712:3712:5713:1813:3813:5814:1914:3914:5915:1515:3615:5616:1616:3616:5417:1417:3417:5618:1618:4119:0919:3920:0820:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07---
Dale Street07:11-08:1209:1010:1109:2109:5110:5611:1510:2111:3511:5612:1812:3812:5813:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0015:1715:3815:5816:1816:3816:5617:1617:3617:5818:1818:4319:1119:4120:1020:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:08---
Moorefields07:12-08:1309:1110:1209:2209:5210:5711:1610:2211:3611:5812:2012:4013:0013:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:1815:3915:5916:1916:3916:5717:1717:3717:5918:1918:4419:1219:4220:1120:4021:0921:3922:0922:3923:09---
North John Street07:13-08:1309:1110:1209:2209:5210:5711:1610:2211:3711:5812:2012:4013:0013:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:1915:4016:0016:2016:4016:5817:1817:3818:0018:2018:4419:1219:4220:1120:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10---
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--08:1809:1610:1709:2709:5711:0211:2110:2711:4212:0412:2612:4613:0613:2713:4714:0714:2814:4815:0815:2415:4516:0516:2516:4517:0317:2317:4318:0518:2518:4919:1719:4720:1620:4521:1421:4422:1422:4423:14---
Download PDF Timetable