HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
Admin Road06:5307:43-------16:1217:1218:12
Admin Road06:5307:44-------16:1217:1218:12
Hornhouse Lane06:5407:45-------16:1317:1318:13
Broad Lane06:55--------16:1417:1418:14
Park Brow Drive06:55--------16:1517:1518:15
Cherryfield Drive06:56--------16:1617:1618:16
Moorgate Lane-07:46----------
Shaldon Road-07:46----------
Redhill Avenue-07:47----------
Henlow Avenue-07:48----------
Bewley Drive-07:49----------
Bracknell Avenue-07:50----------
Bewley Drive-07:50----------
Wellfield Avenue-07:51----------
Kirkby Bus Station06:5707:5308:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1717:1718:17
James Holt Avenue06:5807:5508:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1817:1818:18
Tithebarn Lane06:5907:5608:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1917:1918:19
Mercer Avenue06:5907:5708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:2017:2018:20
Elstead Road07:0007:5809:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:2117:2118:21
Ingoe Close07:0007:5909:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:2217:2218:22
Houlston Road07:0108:0009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:2317:2318:23
Lingtree Road07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:2417:2418:24
Whitefield Drive07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:2517:2518:25
Sefton Drive07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:2517:2518:25
Pennine Way07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:2517:2518:25
Bassenthwaite Avenue07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2617:2618:26
Windermere Drive07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2717:2718:27
Melrose Road07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2817:2818:28
Bank Lane07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2917:2918:29
Bank Lane07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2917:2918:29
Spurriers Lane07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3017:3018:30
Park Lane07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3217:3218:32
Maghull North Station07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3217:3218:32
Greenheys Drive07:1808:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3317:3318:33
Deyes Lane07:1908:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3317:3318:33
Hillcrest07:2108:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3417:3418:34
Brook Road07:2308:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3517:3518:35
Haymans Green07:2408:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3617:3618:36
Hunt Road07:2708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3717:3718:37
Central Square07:2908:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3817:3818:38
Shop Lane07:2908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3917:3918:39
Liverpool Road South07:2908:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4017:4018:40
Old Racecourse Road07:3008:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4117:4118:41
Sefton Lane Industrial Park07:3008:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:4218:42
Sefton Mill Lane07:3108:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4517:4518:45
Longdale Lane07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4617:4618:46
Back Lane07:3608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4717:4718:47
Long Lane07:3708:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4917:4918:49
Long Lane07:3908:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:5217:5218:52
Green Lane07:4008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5417:5418:54
Edge Lane07:4108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:5517:5518:55
Edgemoor Drive07:4108:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5617:5618:56
Moor Close07:4208:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5717:5718:57
Moor Drive07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5817:5818:58
Little Crosby Road07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5917:5918:59
Crosby Village07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0018:0019:00
York Road07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0018:0019:00
Enfield Avenue07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0118:0119:01
Musker Street07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0318:0319:03
Derwent Road07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0418:0419:04
Queensway07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0518:0519:05
Milton Road07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0618:0619:06
Galloway Road07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0718:0719:07
Crosby Road North07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0818:0819:08
Waterloo Station07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:1018:1019:10
Download PDF Timetable