Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
South Boundary Road, Stop B 06:5307:43-------16:1217:1218:12
South Boundary Road, Stop D 06:5307:44-------16:1217:1218:12
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane06:5407:45-------16:1317:1318:13
County Road, Broad Lane06:55--------16:1417:1418:14
County Road, Park Brow Drive06:55--------16:1517:1518:15
Webster Drive, Cherryfield Drive06:56--------16:1617:1618:16
Moorgate Road North, Moorgate Lane-07:46----------
Britonside Avenue, Shaldon Road-07:46----------
Britonside Avenue, Redhill Avenue-07:47----------
Broad Lane, Henlow Avenue-07:48----------
Broad Lane, Bewley Drive-07:49----------
Bewley Drive, Bracknell Avenue-07:50----------
Cherryfield Drive, Bewley Drive-07:50----------
Cherryfield Drive, Wellfield Avenue-07:51----------
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 106:5707:5308:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1717:1718:17
Kirkby Row, James Holt Avenue06:5807:5508:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1817:1818:18
James Holt Avenue, Tithebarn Lane06:5907:5608:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1917:1918:19
James Holt Avenue, Mercer Avenue06:5907:5708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:2017:2018:20
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road07:0007:5809:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:2117:2118:21
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close07:0007:5909:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:2217:2218:22
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road07:0108:0009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:2317:2318:23
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:2417:2418:24
Kirkby Station, Stop A07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:2517:2518:25
Glovers Brow, Sefton Drive07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:2517:2518:25
Mill Lane, Pennine Way07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:2517:2518:25
Boyes Brow, Bassenthwaite Avenue07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2617:2618:26
Bank Lane, Windermere Drive07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2717:2718:27
Bank Lane, Melrose Road07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2817:2818:28
Prescot Road, Bank Lane07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2917:2918:29
Prescot Road, Bank Lane07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2917:2918:29
Prescot Road, Spurriers Lane07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3017:3018:30
School Lane, Park Lane07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3217:3218:32
School Lane, Stop B07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3217:3218:32
Deyes Lane, Greenheys Drive07:1808:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3317:3318:33
Fox House Lane, Deyes Lane07:1908:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3317:3318:33
Fox House Lane, Hillcrest07:2108:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3417:3418:34
Eastway, Brook Road07:2308:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3517:3518:35
Eastway, Haymans Green07:2408:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3617:3618:36
Eastway, Hunt Road07:2708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3717:3718:37
Westway, Stop B07:2908:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3817:3818:38
Green Lane, Shop Lane07:2908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3917:3918:39
Sefton Lane, Liverpool Road South07:2908:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4017:4018:40
Sefton Lane, Old Racecourse Road07:3008:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4117:4118:41
Sefton Lane, Sefton Lane Industrial Park07:3008:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:4218:42
Bridges Lane, Sefton Mill Lane07:3108:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4517:4518:45
Lunt Road, Longdale Lane07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4617:4618:46
Lunt Road, Back Lane07:3608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4717:4718:47
Lunt Road, Long Lane07:3708:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4917:4918:49
Southport Road, Long Lane07:3908:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:5217:5218:52
Park View, Green Lane07:4008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5417:5418:54
Moor Lane, Edge Lane07:4108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:5517:5518:55
Moor Lane, Edgemoor Drive07:4108:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5617:5618:56
Moor Lane, Moor Close07:4208:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5717:5718:57
Moor Lane, Moor Drive07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5817:5818:58
Richmond Road, Little Crosby Road07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5917:5918:59
Islington, Stop A07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0018:0019:00
Liverpool Road, York Road07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0018:0019:00
Endbutt Lane, Enfield Avenue07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0118:0119:01
Endbutt Lane, Musker Street07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0318:0319:03
Stuart Road, Derwent Road07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0418:0419:04
Stuart Road, Queensway07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0518:0519:05
Crosby Road North, Milton Road07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0618:0619:06
Crosby Road North, Galloway Road07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0718:0719:07
South Road, Crosby Road North07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0818:0819:08
Brighton Road, Stop B07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:1018:1019:10
Download PDF Timetable