HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
HUY
133
Brighton Road, Stop B06:4307:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:12
Crosby Road North, Handfield Road06:4407:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:12
Crosby Road North, Sycamore Road06:4407:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:13
Stuart Road, Kingsway06:4507:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:14
Stuart Road, Endbutt Lane06:4607:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:14
Endbutt Lane, Strathmore Drive06:4708:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:15
Liverpool Road, Queens Road06:4808:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:15
Liverpool Road, St Lukes Road06:4808:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:16
Islington, Stop C06:5008:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:17
Moor Lane, Park Avenue06:5108:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:18
Moor Lane, Moor Coppice06:5308:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
Moor Lane, Edgemoor Drive06:5308:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
Moor Lane, Virgins Lane06:5408:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:19
Quarry Road, Virgins Lane06:5508:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:20
Southport Road, Ince Lane06:5708:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:21
Lunt Road, Lunt Lane07:0308:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:25
Lunt Road, Longdale Lane07:0308:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:26
Bridges Lane, Sefton Mill Lane07:0508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:32
Sefton Lane, Bridges Lane07:0608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:33
Sefton Lane, Sefton Drive07:0708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:34
Sefton Lane, Liverpool Road South07:0808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:35
Green Lane, Liverpool Road South07:0808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:35
Green Lane, Milton Way07:0908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:36
Westway, Stop A07:1108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:38
Eastway, Ambleside Road07:1108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:38
Eastway, Haymans Green07:1208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:39
Eastway, Brook Road07:1308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:40
Fox House Lane, Hillcrest07:1408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:41
Fox House Lane, Highfield Park07:1408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:42
Deyes Lane, Moss Lane07:1508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:43
School Lane, Stop A07:1608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:43
School Lane, Park Lane07:1708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:45
Prescot Road, Spurriers Lane07:1908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:45
Prescot Road, Bank Lane07:2008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:45
Bank Lane, Melrose Road07:2208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:45
Bank Lane, Conway Close07:2408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:46
Boyes Brow, Bassenthwaite Avenue07:2508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:46
Mill Lane, Deerbolt Crescent07:2608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Kirkby Station, Stop A07:2808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:47
Whitefield Drive, Alvanley Road07:2908:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Whitefield Drive, Mercer Avenue07:3008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Whitefield Drive, Fernhurst Road07:3108:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:52
James Holt Avenue, Porton Road07:3208:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:53
James Holt Avenue, Wervin Road07:3208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:55
James Holt Avenue, William Roberts Avenue07:3308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:56
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane07:3408:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:57
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 307:3608:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:00
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive07:37---------18:02
County Road, Simonswood Lane07:38---------18:05
County Road, Lees Road07:40---------18:08
Cherryfield Drive, Wellfield Avenue--------15:5616:56-
Bewley Drive, Cherryfield Drive--------15:5716:57-
Bewley Drive, Winsham Road--------15:5816:58-
Broad Lane, Bewley Drive--------15:5916:59-
Broad Lane, Kersey Road--------16:0017:00-
Britonside Avenue, Broad Lane--------16:0117:01-
Britonside Avenue, Moorgate Road--------16:0217:02-
Moorgate Road North, Lindby Close--------16:0317:03-
South Boundary Road, Lees Road07:40-------16:0517:0518:09
South Boundary Road, Stop B 07:41-------16:0517:0518:10
Download PDF Timetable