Scroll | HUY 135 | HUY 135 | HUY 135 | HUY 135 | HUY 135 |
Bootle Bus Station/Stand 5 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 |
Marsh Lane, Hornby Road | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:38 |
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 |
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Stanley Road, Park Street | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Merton Road, Stanley Road | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Park Street, Well Lane | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Park Street, Langdale Street | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Fernhill Road, Hatfield Road | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Fernhill Road, Harrison Drive | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Fernhill Road, Derby Park | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Fernhill Road, Leicester Road | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Fernhill Road, Aintree Road | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Fernhill Road, Vaux Crescent | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Fernhill Road, Spence Avenue | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Fernhill Road, Ainsdale Road | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 | 23:47 |
Fernhill Road, Menai Road | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Menai Road, Orrell Road | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Orrell Road | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:49 | 23:49 |
Thackeray Gardens | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Kirkstone Road South, Eccleshall Avenue | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Church Road, Kirkstone Road North | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | 23:52 |
Church Road, Boundary Road | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 | 23:53 |
Dunnings Bridge Road | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 | 23:53 |
Netherton Way, Captains Lane | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | 23:54 |
Netherton Way, Bridle Road | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Orrell Lane, Netherton Way | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Orrell Lane, Alexandra Drive | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Bull Lane | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 | 23:57 |
Orrell Lane, Orrell Park Station | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 | 23:58 |
Longmoor Lane, Warbreck Moor | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 | 00:00 |
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 | 00:00 |
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 | 00:01 |
Seeds Lane, Foxhunter Drive | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 | 00:03 |
Melling Road, Seeds Lane | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 | 00:03 |
Melling Road, Greenwich Road | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 | 00:04 |
Warbreck Moor, Aintree Station | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Station | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 | 00:07 |