HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
Liverpool ONE Bus Station-06:5507:5508:55-17:0018:00
Mann Island-06:5607:5608:56-17:0118:01
Great Howard Street-06:5807:5808:58-17:0318:03
Paisley Street-06:5907:5908:59-17:0418:04
Vandries Street-07:0008:0009:00-17:0518:05
Cotton Street-07:0108:0109:01-17:0618:06
Saltney Street-07:0208:0209:02-17:0718:07
Blackstone Street-07:0308:0309:03-17:0818:08
Errington Street-07:0408:0409:04-17:0918:09
Sandhills Lane-07:0508:0509:05-17:1018:10
Juniper Street-07:0608:0609:06-17:1118:11
Bankfield Street-07:0608:0609:06-17:1118:11
Lodwick Street-07:0708:0709:07-17:1218:12
Millers Bridge-07:0908:0909:09-17:1418:14
Grimshaw Street-07:0908:0909:09-17:1418:14
Strand Road-07:1208:1209:12-17:1718:17
Vulcan Street-07:1308:1309:13-17:1818:18
Rimrose Road-07:1408:1409:14-17:1918:19
Tennyson Street-07:1508:1509:15-17:2018:20
Chestnut Grove-07:1708:1709:17-17:2218:22
Bootle Bus Station-07:1908:19-16:2417:24-
Bootle Bus Station---09:19--18:24
Washington Parade-07:2008:20-16:2517:2518:25
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-07:2208:22-16:2717:2718:27
Stanley Road-07:2208:22-16:2717:27-
Irlam Road-07:2408:24-16:2917:29-
Tennyson Street-07:2408:24-16:2917:29-
Chaucer Street-07:2508:25-16:3017:30-
South Road06:24------
Sandringham Road06:25------
Dewlands Road06:26------
Sandown Road06:27------
Sandy Road06:28------
Elm Road06:29------
Muspratt Road06:30------
Peel Road06:31------
Marsh Lane06:3207:2508:25-16:3017:30-
Atlantic Road06:3407:2608:26-16:3117:31-
Pleasant Street06:3507:2708:27-16:3217:32-
Douglas Place06:3707:2908:29-16:3417:34-
Bedford Place06:3707:2908:29-16:3417:34-
Esk Street06:3807:3008:30-16:3517:35-
Forge Street06:3907:3108:31-16:3617:36-
Studholme Street06:4007:3208:32-16:3717:37-
Sandhills Lane06:4107:3308:33-16:3817:38-
Blackstone Street06:4207:3508:35-16:4017:40-
Bentinck Street06:4307:3608:36-16:4117:41-
Upper William Street06:4407:3708:37-16:4217:42-
Sprainger Street06:4507:3808:38-16:4317:43-
Leeds Street06:4607:3908:39-16:4417:44-
Old Leeds Street06:4707:4008:40-16:4517:45-
Edmund Street06:4707:4108:41-16:4617:46-
Moorfields Station06:4907:4308:43-16:4817:48-
North John Street06:4907:4408:44-16:4917:49-
Liverpool ONE Bus Station06:5207:4808:48-16:5317:53-
Download PDF Timetable