Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
HUY
136
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 5-06:5507:5508:55-17:0018:00
King Edward Street, Great Howard Street-06:5807:5808:58-17:0318:03
Great Howard Street, Paisley Street-06:5907:5908:59-17:0418:04
Great Howard Street, Vandries Street-07:0008:0009:00-17:0518:05
Great Howard Street, Cotton Street-07:0108:0109:01-17:0618:06
Great Howard Street, Saltney Street-07:0208:0209:02-17:0718:07
Great Howard Street, Blackstone Street-07:0308:0309:03-17:0818:08
Derby Road, Errington Street-07:0408:0409:04-17:0918:09
Derby Road, Sandhills Lane-07:0508:0509:05-17:1018:10
Derby Road, Juniper Street-07:0608:0609:06-17:1118:11
Derby Road, Bankfield Street-07:0608:0609:06-17:1118:11
Derby Road, Lodwick Street-07:0708:0709:07-17:1218:12
Derby Road, Millers Bridge-07:0908:0909:09-17:1418:14
Derby Road, Grimshaw Street-07:0908:0909:09-17:1418:14
Rimrose Road, Strand Road-07:1208:1209:12-17:1718:17
Rimrose Road, Vulcan Street-07:1308:1309:13-17:1818:18
Marsh Lane, Rimrose Road-07:1408:1409:14-17:1918:19
Marsh Lane, Tennyson Street-07:1508:1509:15-17:2018:20
Marsh Lane, Chestnut Grove-07:1708:1709:17-17:2218:22
Bootle Bus Station/Stand 6-07:1908:19-16:2417:24-
Bootle Bus Station/Stand 5---09:19--18:24
Merton Road, Washington Parade-07:2008:20-16:2517:2518:25
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-07:2208:22-16:2717:2718:27
Marsh Lane, Stanley Road-07:2208:22-16:2717:27-
Marsh Lane, Irlam Road-07:2308:23-16:2817:28-
Marsh Lane, Tennyson Street-07:2408:24-16:2917:29-
Marsh Lane, Chaucer Street-07:2408:24-16:2917:29-
Crosby Road North, South Road06:24------
Crosby Road South, Sandringham Road06:25------
Cambridge Road, Dewlands Road06:26------
Sandy Road, Sandown Road06:27------
Ewart Road, Sandy Road06:27------
Crescent Road, Elm Road06:28------
Seaforth Road, Muspratt Road06:30------
Rimrose Road, Peel Road06:30------
Rimrose Road, Marsh Lane06:3107:2408:24-16:2917:29-
Rimrose Road, Atlantic Road06:3407:2608:26-16:3117:31-
Derby Road, Pleasant Street06:3507:2808:28-16:3317:33-
Derby Road, Douglas Place06:3707:2908:29-16:3417:34-
Derby Road, Bedford Place06:3707:2908:29-16:3417:34-
Derby Road, Esk Street06:3807:3008:30-16:3517:35-
Derby Road, Forge Street06:3907:3108:31-16:3617:36-
Derby Road, Studholme Street06:4007:3208:32-16:3717:37-
Derby Road, Sandhills Lane06:4107:3308:33-16:3817:38-
Great Howard Street, Blackstone Street06:4207:3508:35-16:4017:40-
Great Howard Street, Bentinck Street06:4307:3608:36-16:4117:41-
Great Howard Street, Upper William Street06:4407:3708:37-16:4217:42-
Great Howard Street, Sprainger Street06:4507:3808:38-16:4317:43-
Great Howard Street, Leeds Street06:4607:3908:39-16:4417:44-
Old Hall Street, Old Leeds Street06:4707:4008:40-16:4517:45-
Old Hall Street, Edmund Street06:4707:4108:41-16:4617:46-
Moorfields, Moorfields Station06:4907:4308:43-16:4817:48-
Dale Street, North John Street06:4907:4408:44-16:4917:49-
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 606:5207:4808:48-16:5317:53-
Download PDF Timetable