Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
STA
14A
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 507:2607:5308:2109:0009:3710:1310:4911:2512:0112:3713:1313:4914:2515:0115:3716:1416:5017:2617:3818:0218:4219:3720:3721:3722:37
London Road, Greek Street07:2907:5708:2509:0409:4110:1710:5311:2912:0512:4113:1713:5314:2915:0515:4116:1816:5617:3117:4318:0718:4619:4120:4121:4122:41
London Road, Gildart Street07:3107:5808:2609:0509:4210:1810:5411:3112:0712:4313:1913:5514:3115:0715:4316:2016:5817:3317:4518:0918:4719:4220:4221:4222:42
Brunswick Road, Shaw Street07:3208:0008:2809:0709:4410:2010:5611:3312:1012:4613:2213:5814:3415:1015:4616:2317:0117:3617:4818:1118:4919:4420:4421:4422:44
Everton Road, Brunswick Road07:3508:0308:3109:1009:4710:2310:5911:3612:1312:4913:2514:0114:3715:1315:4916:2617:0517:4017:5218:1518:5219:4720:4721:4722:47
Everton Road, Plumpton Street07:3608:0408:3209:1109:4810:2411:0011:3712:1412:5013:2614:0214:3815:1415:5016:2717:0617:4017:5318:1518:5219:4720:4721:4722:47
Heyworth Street, Lloyd Close07:3608:0408:3209:1109:4810:2511:0111:3712:1412:5013:2614:0214:3915:1515:5116:2817:0717:4117:5318:1618:5319:4820:4821:4822:48
Breck Road, Lance Close07:3808:0608:3409:1309:5010:2611:0211:3912:1612:5213:2814:0414:4015:1615:5216:2917:0817:4217:5518:1718:5419:4920:4921:4922:49
Breck Road, Faraday Street07:3908:0708:3509:1409:5110:2711:0311:4012:1712:5313:2914:0514:4115:1715:5316:3017:0917:4417:5618:1918:5619:5120:5121:5022:50
Breck Road, Grasmere Street07:4008:0808:3609:1509:5210:2811:0411:4112:1812:5413:3014:0614:4215:1815:5416:3217:1017:4517:5718:2018:5719:5220:5221:5122:51
Breck Road, St Andrew Road07:4108:0908:3709:1609:5310:2911:0511:4212:1912:5513:3114:0714:4315:1915:5516:3317:1117:4517:5818:2018:5719:5220:5221:5222:52
Townsend Lane, Abbey Road07:4208:1008:3809:1709:5410:3111:0711:4312:2012:5613:3214:0814:4515:2115:5716:3417:1317:4617:5918:2118:5819:5320:5321:5322:53
Townsend Lane, Vicar Road07:4308:1108:3909:1809:5510:3211:0811:4412:2112:5713:3314:0914:4615:2215:5816:3517:1417:4818:0018:2319:0019:5520:5521:5422:54
Townsend Lane, Pinehurst Avenue07:4408:1208:4009:1909:5610:3311:0911:4512:2212:5813:3414:1014:4715:2315:5916:3717:1517:4918:0118:2419:0119:5620:5621:5522:55
Townsend Lane, Richard Kelly Drive07:4508:1308:4109:2009:5710:3411:1011:4612:2312:5913:3514:1114:4815:2416:0016:3717:1617:4918:0218:2419:0119:5620:5621:5522:55
Townsend Lane, Cherry Lane07:4608:1408:4209:2109:5810:3511:1111:4712:2413:0013:3614:1214:4915:2516:0116:3917:1717:5018:0318:2519:0219:5720:5721:5622:56
Townsend Avenue, Sandyville Road07:4708:1508:4309:2209:5910:3611:1211:4812:2513:0113:3714:1314:5015:2616:0216:4017:1817:5118:0418:2619:0319:5820:5821:5722:57
Townsend Avenue, Broad Lane07:4908:1708:4509:2410:0110:3811:1411:5012:2713:0313:3914:1514:5215:2816:0416:4217:2017:5318:0618:2819:0520:0021:0021:5922:59
Utting Avenue East, Townsend Avenue07:4908:1708:4509:2410:0110:3811:1411:5012:2713:0313:3914:1514:5215:2816:0416:4217:2017:5318:0618:2819:0520:0021:0021:5922:59
Utting Avenue East, Parthenon Drive07:5008:1808:4609:2510:0210:3911:1511:5112:2813:0413:4014:1614:5315:2916:0516:4317:2117:5418:0718:2919:0620:0121:0122:0023:00
Utting Avenue East, Sedgemoor Road07:5208:1908:4709:2610:0310:4011:1611:5212:3013:0613:4114:1714:5415:3116:0716:4517:2217:5518:0818:3019:0720:0221:0222:0123:01
Utting Avenue East, Scargreen Avenue07:5308:2108:4909:2810:0410:4111:1711:5312:3113:0713:4214:1814:5515:3216:0816:4617:2317:5618:0918:3219:0820:0321:0322:0223:02
Utting Avenue East, Cottesbrook Road07:5408:2208:5009:2910:0510:4211:1811:5412:3213:0813:4314:1914:5615:3416:1016:4817:2417:5718:1018:3319:0920:0421:0422:0323:03
Storrington Avenue, Oakgate Close07:5608:2308:5109:3010:0610:4311:1911:5512:3413:1013:4414:2114:5815:3516:1116:4917:2617:5818:1118:3419:1020:0521:0522:0423:04
Storrington Avenue, Waterstone Close07:5708:2408:5209:3110:0710:4411:2011:5612:3513:1113:4514:2114:5815:3616:1216:5017:2617:5918:1218:3519:1120:0521:0522:0423:04
Altcross Road, Standard Road07:5808:2508:5309:3210:0810:4511:2111:5712:3613:1213:4614:2214:5915:3716:1316:5117:2718:0018:1318:3619:1220:0621:0622:0523:05
Altcross Road, Unicorn Road07:5908:2608:5409:3310:0810:4511:2111:5712:3713:1313:4614:2315:0015:3816:1416:5217:2818:0018:1318:3719:1220:0721:0722:0623:06
Altcross Road, Cubert Road07:5908:2608:5409:3310:0910:4611:2211:5812:3713:1313:4714:2415:0115:3916:1516:5317:2918:0118:1418:3719:1320:0721:0722:0623:06
Middle Way, Mullion Road08:0008:2708:5509:3410:1010:4711:2311:5912:3813:1413:4814:2515:0215:4016:1616:5417:3018:0218:1518:3819:1420:0821:0822:0723:07
Middle Way, Newlyn Road08:0108:2808:5609:3510:1110:4811:2412:0012:3913:1513:4914:2515:0215:4116:1716:5517:3018:0318:1618:3919:1520:0921:0922:0823:08
Willow Way, Petherick Road08:0308:3008:5809:3710:1210:4911:2512:0112:4113:1713:5014:2715:0415:4316:1916:5717:3218:0418:1718:4119:1620:1021:1022:0923:09
East Lancashire Road, M5708:0408:3108:5909:3810:1310:5011:2612:0212:4213:1813:5114:2815:0515:4416:2016:5817:3318:0518:1818:4219:1720:1121:1122:1023:10
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road08:0708:3409:0209:4110:1610:5311:2912:0512:4513:2113:5414:3115:0815:4716:2317:0117:3618:0818:2118:4519:2020:1421:1422:1323:13
Moorgate Road North, Bewley Drive08:0708:3409:0209:4110:1610:5311:2912:0512:4513:2113:5414:3115:0815:4716:2317:0117:3618:0818:2118:4519:2020:1421:1422:1323:13
Moorgate Road North, Shaldon Close08:0808:3509:0309:4210:1710:5411:3012:0612:4613:2213:5514:3215:0915:4816:2417:0217:3718:0918:2218:4619:2120:1521:1522:1423:14
Britonside Avenue, Shaldon Road08:0908:3609:0409:4310:1810:5511:3112:0712:4713:2313:5614:3315:1015:4916:2517:0317:3818:1018:2318:4719:2220:1621:1622:1523:15
Britonside Avenue, Redhill Avenue08:1008:3709:0509:4410:1910:5611:3212:0812:4813:2413:5714:3415:1115:5016:2617:0417:3918:1118:2418:4819:2320:1721:1722:1623:16
Park Brow Drive, Lydbury Crescent08:1108:3809:0609:4510:2010:5711:3312:0912:4913:2513:5814:3515:1215:5116:2717:0517:4018:1218:2518:4919:2420:1821:1822:1723:17
Wellfield Avenue, Leeside Avenue08:1208:3909:0709:4610:2110:5811:3412:1012:5013:2613:5914:3615:1315:5216:2817:0617:4118:1318:2618:5019:2520:1921:1922:1823:18
Cherryfield Drive, Wellfield Avenue08:1408:4109:0909:4810:2311:0011:3612:1212:5213:2814:0114:3815:1515:5416:3017:0817:4318:1518:2818:5219:2720:2121:2122:2023:20
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station08:1608:4309:1109:5010:2511:0211:3812:1412:5413:3014:0314:4015:1715:5616:3217:1017:4518:1718:3018:5419:2920:2321:2322:2223:22
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane------------------18:31------
Hall Lane, Millbrook Drive------------------18:32------
County Road, Melling Drive------------------18:33------
Bank Lane, Windermere Drive------------------18:35------
Shevingtons Lane, Bank Lane------------------18:36------
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way------------------18:37------
Shevingtons Lane, Saxon Way------------------18:37------
Saxon Way, Linnet Way------------------18:40------
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.