STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
14C
Moorfield07:12
Highfield07:13
Ebony Way07:14
St Paul's Close07:15
Conway Close07:16
St Kevins Drive07:18
County Road07:20
Old Hall Lane07:21
Kirkby Bus Station07:23
St Chad's Drive07:24
Simonswood Lane07:26
Lees Road07:28
Lees Road07:29
Admin Road07:31
Spinney Road07:32
East Lancashire Road07:33
East Lancashire Road07:34
Ormskirk Road07:35
Knowsley Lane07:35
Caddick Road07:37
Gellings Road07:38
Willow Way07:42
Tintagel Road07:43
Trispen Road07:44
Cubert Road07:45
Sceptre Road07:46
Stonebridge Lane07:47
Worrow Road07:48
Carsington Road07:50
Stalisfield Avenue07:52
Lewisham Road07:53
Lorenzo Drive07:54
Back Broadway07:55
Utting Avenue East07:56
Queens Drive07:58
Maiden Lane07:59
Pinehurst Avenue08:01
Vicar Road08:03
Lower Breck Road08:05
Sedley Street08:06
Belmont Road08:07
Queens Road08:09
Dobson Street08:10
Everton Road08:11
Plumpton Street08:13
West Derby Road08:14
Low Hill08:17
Epworth Street08:18
Greek Street08:21
Lord Nelson Street08:24
Queen Square Bus Station08:26
Moorefields08:29
Derby Square08:31
James Street Station08:32
Georges Pier Head08:34
Download PDF Timetable