Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
14C
Shevingtons Lane, Moorfield07:09
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield07:10
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way07:11
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close07:12
Bank Lane, Conway Close07:13
County Road, St Kevins Drive07:15
Hall Lane, County Road07:17
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane07:18
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station07:20
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive07:21
County Road, Simonswood Lane07:23
County Road, Lees Road07:25
South Boundary Road, Lees Road07:26
South Boundary Road, Admin Road07:28
South Boundary Road, Spinney Road07:29
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road07:30
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road07:31
Knowsley Lane, Ormskirk Road07:32
School Lane, Knowsley Lane07:32
School Lane, Caddick Road07:34
School Lane, Gellings Road07:35
Callestock Close, Willow Way07:39
Middle Way, Tintagel Road07:40
Middle Way, Trispen Road07:41
Altcross Road, Cubert Road07:42
Altcross Road, Sceptre Road07:43
Storrington Avenue, Stonebridge Lane07:44
Storrington Avenue, Worrow Road07:45
Utting Avenue East, Carsington Road07:47
Utting Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue07:49
Utting Avenue East, Lewisham Road07:50
Utting Avenue East, Lorenzo Drive07:51
Utting Avenue East, Back Broadway07:52
Townsend Avenue, Utting Avenue East07:53
Townsend Avenue, Queens Drive07:55
Townsend Avenue, Maiden Lane07:56
Townsend Lane, Pinehurst Avenue07:58
Townsend Lane, Vicar Road08:00
Townsend Lane, Lower Breck Road08:02
Breck Road, Sedley Street08:03
Breck Road, Belmont Road08:04
Breck Road, Queens Road08:06
Breck Road, Dobson Street08:07
Breck Road, Everton Road08:08
Everton Road, Plumpton Street08:10
Everton Road, West Derby Road08:11
Prescot Street, Low Hill08:14
Prescot Street, Epworth Street08:15
London Road, Greek Street08:18
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A08:23
Dale Street, Cumberland Street08:25
Dale Street, North John Street08:26
Lord Street, Castle Street08:29
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 20 February 2022