Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
14C
Saxon Way, Linnet Way06:57
Saxon Way, Swallow Close06:57
Hobart Drive, Hobart Drive06:57
Pingwood Lane, Epsom Grove06:59
Headbolt Lane, Freckleton Drive07:00
Headbolt Lane, Hollinghurst Road07:01
County Road, County Road07:03
Hall Lane, County Road07:05
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane07:07
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station07:09
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive07:10
County Road, Simonswood Lane07:13
County Road, Lees Road07:15
South Boundary Road, Lees Road07:16
South Boundary Road, Admin Road07:17
South Boundary Road, Spinney Road07:18
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road07:19
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road07:20
Knowsley Lane, Ormskirk Road07:20
School Lane, Knowsley Lane07:21
School Lane, Caddick Road07:22
School Lane, Gellings Road07:23
Callestock Close, Willow Way07:27
Middle Way, Tintagel Road07:29
Middle Way, Trispen Road07:30
Altcross Road, Cubert Road07:31
Altcross Road, Sceptre Road07:31
Storrington Avenue, Stonebridge Lane07:33
Storrington Avenue, Worrow Road07:34
Utting Avenue East, Carsington Road07:36
Utting Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue07:37
Utting Avenue East, Lewisham Road07:38
Utting Avenue East, Lorenzo Drive07:40
Utting Avenue East, Back Broadway07:41
Townsend Avenue, Utting Avenue East07:41
Townsend Avenue, Queens Drive07:43
Townsend Avenue, Maiden Lane07:45
Townsend Lane, Pinehurst Avenue07:47
Townsend Lane, Vicar Road07:48
Townsend Lane, Lower Breck Road07:50
Breck Road, Sedley Street07:51
Breck Road, Belmont Road07:53
Breck Road, Queens Road07:54
Breck Road, Dobson Street07:56
Breck Road, Everton Road07:57
Everton Road, Plumpton Street07:58
Everton Road, West Derby Road07:59
Prescot Street, Low Hill08:02
Prescot Street, Epworth Street08:03
London Road, Greek Street08:07
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A08:12
Dale Street, Cumberland Street08:15
Dale Street, North John Street08:17
Lord Street, Castle Street08:19
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.