Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
14C
Shevingtons Lane, Moorfield07:12
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield07:12
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way07:14
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close07:15
Bank Lane, Conway Close07:16
County Road, St Kevins Drive07:18
Hall Lane, County Road07:20
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane07:21
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 307:23
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive07:24
County Road, Simonswood Lane07:26
County Road, Lees Road07:28
South Boundary Road, Lees Road07:29
South Boundary Road, Stop C 07:31
South Boundary Road, Spinney Road07:32
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road07:33
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road07:34
Knowsley Lane, Ormskirk Road07:35
School Lane, Knowsley Lane07:35
School Lane, Caddick Road07:37
School Lane, Gellings Road07:38
Callestock Close, Willow Way07:42
Middle Way, Tintagel Road07:43
Middle Way, Trispen Road07:44
Altcross Road, Cubert Road07:45
Altcross Road, Sceptre Road07:46
Storrington Avenue, Stonebridge Lane07:47
Storrington Avenue, Worrow Road07:48
Utting Avenue East, Carsington Road07:50
Utting Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue07:52
Utting Avenue East, Lewisham Road07:53
Utting Avenue East, Lorenzo Drive07:54
Utting Avenue East, Back Broadway07:55
Townsend Avenue, Utting Avenue East07:56
Townsend Avenue, Queens Drive07:58
Townsend Avenue, Maiden Lane07:59
Townsend Lane, Pinehurst Avenue08:01
Townsend Lane, Vicar Road08:03
Townsend Lane, Lower Breck Road08:05
Breck Road, Sedley Street08:06
Breck Road, Belmont Road08:07
Breck Road, Queens Road08:09
Breck Road, Dobson Street08:10
Breck Road, Everton Road08:11
Everton Road, Plumpton Street08:13
Everton Road, West Derby Road08:14
Prescot Street, Low Hill08:17
Prescot Street, Epworth Street08:18
London Road, Stop R08:21
Lime Street, Lord Nelson Street08:24
Roe Street, Stop A08:26
Dale Street, Stop DD08:29
Lord Street, Stop LC08:31
James Street, Stop JE08:32
Mann Island, Stop E08:34
Download PDF Timetable