Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
ARR
15
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 4---06:1906:4907:1607:46-08:15-08:35-08:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2118:5119:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
London Road, Wilde Street---06:2406:5407:2107:51-08:20-08:40-08:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2818:5819:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
London Road, Pembroke Place---06:2606:5607:2307:53-08:22-08:42-08:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3119:0119:3320:0320:3321:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
London Road, Falkland Street---06:2606:5607:2407:54-08:23-08:43-08:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3219:0219:3420:0320:3321:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Brunswick Road, Shaw Street---06:2706:5707:2507:55-08:24-08:44-08:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4411:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3319:0319:3520:0420:3421:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
West Derby Road, Caird Street---06:2906:5907:2607:56-08:25-08:45-09:0009:1509:3009:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4818:0318:1818:3419:0419:3620:0620:3621:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street---06:3007:0007:2707:57-08:26-08:46-09:0109:1609:3109:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:4918:0418:1918:3519:0519:3720:0720:3721:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive---06:3107:0107:2807:58-08:27-08:47-09:0209:1709:3209:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0518:2018:3619:0619:3820:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove---06:3207:0207:3008:00-08:29-08:49-09:0409:1909:3409:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5218:0718:2218:3819:0819:4020:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Rocky Lane, Grange Street---06:3307:0307:3108:01-08:30-08:50-09:0509:2009:3509:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5318:0818:2318:3919:0919:4120:1020:4021:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
West Derby Road, Windsor Road---06:3507:0507:3308:03-08:32-08:52-09:0709:2209:3709:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5518:1018:2518:4119:1119:4320:1220:4221:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
West Derby Road, Victoria Road---06:3607:0607:3408:0407:4908:3308:1908:5308:4309:0809:2309:3809:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5618:1118:2618:4219:1219:4420:1320:4321:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
West Derby Road, Delmain Road---06:3707:0707:3508:0507:5008:3408:2008:5408:4409:0909:2409:3909:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5718:1218:2718:4319:1319:4520:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Mill Lane, Queens Drive---06:3807:0807:3708:0707:5208:3608:2208:5608:4609:1109:2609:4109:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4617:5918:1418:2918:4519:1519:4620:1520:4521:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Mill Lane, Trefula Park---06:3907:0907:3808:0807:5308:3708:2308:5708:4709:1209:2709:4209:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0018:1518:3018:4619:1619:4720:1620:4621:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Barnfield Drive, Eaton Road---06:4007:1007:3808:0807:5308:3708:2308:5708:4709:1209:2709:4209:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0018:1518:3018:4619:1619:4820:1720:4721:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4500:15
Eaton Road, Norris Green Road---06:4107:1107:3908:0907:5408:3808:2408:5808:4809:1309:2809:4310:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0118:1618:3118:4719:1719:4920:1820:4821:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4600:16
Eaton Road, Aysgarth Avenue---06:4107:1107:4008:1007:5508:3908:2508:5908:4909:1409:2909:4410:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0218:1718:3218:4819:1819:4920:1820:4821:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Eaton Road, Alvanley Road---06:4207:1207:4108:1107:5608:4008:2609:0008:5009:1509:3009:4510:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0318:1818:3318:4919:1919:5020:1920:4921:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4700:17
Eaton Road, Queenscourt Road---06:4307:1307:4108:1107:5608:4008:2609:0008:5009:1509:3009:4510:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0318:1818:3318:4919:1919:5120:2020:5021:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4800:18
Eaton Road, Honeys Green Lane---06:4307:1307:4208:1207:5708:4108:2709:0108:5109:1609:3109:4610:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0418:1918:3418:5019:2019:5120:2020:5021:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4408:1407:5908:4308:2909:0308:5309:1809:3309:4810:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0618:2118:3618:5219:2219:5320:2220:5221:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5000:20
Pilch Lane, Newenham Crescent05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4408:1407:5908:4408:2909:0408:5409:1909:3409:4910:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0718:2218:3718:5319:2319:5320:2220:5221:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5000:20
Pilch Lane, Dovecot Avenue05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4508:1508:0008:4408:3009:0408:5409:1909:3509:5010:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0718:2218:3718:5319:2319:5420:2320:5321:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5100:21
Pilch Lane, Adcote Road05:1705:4706:1706:4707:1707:4608:1608:0108:4608:3109:0608:5609:2109:3609:5110:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:0918:2418:3918:5519:2519:5520:2420:5421:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5200:22
Pilch Lane, Page Moss Lane05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4708:1708:0208:4708:3209:0708:5709:2209:3709:5210:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1018:2518:4018:5619:2619:5620:2520:5521:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5300:23
Page Moss Lane, Ancroft Road05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4808:1808:0308:4808:3309:0808:5809:2309:3809:5310:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1118:2618:4118:5719:2719:5720:2620:5621:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5400:24
Western Avenue, Windsor Road05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:0408:4808:3409:0808:5809:2309:3909:5410:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1118:2618:4118:5719:2719:5820:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5500:25
Western Avenue, Beechburn Crescent05:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:4908:1908:0408:4908:3409:0908:5909:2409:4009:5510:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1218:2718:4218:5819:2819:5820:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5500:25
Western Avenue, Woodlands Road05:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:0508:5008:3509:1009:0009:2509:4009:5510:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1318:2818:4318:5919:2919:5920:2820:5821:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5600:26
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:0608:5108:3609:1109:0109:2609:4109:5610:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1418:2918:4419:0019:3020:0020:2920:5921:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5700:27
Rupert Road, Kingsway05:2205:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:0708:5108:3709:1109:0109:2609:4209:5710:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1418:2918:4419:0019:3020:0120:3021:0021:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5800:28
Rupert Road, Stanley Road05:2205:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:0708:5208:3709:1209:0209:2709:4309:5810:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1518:3018:4519:0119:3120:0120:3021:0021:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5800:28
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:0808:5308:3809:1309:0309:2809:4409:5910:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1618:3118:4619:0219:3220:0220:3121:0121:3022:0022:3023:0023:3023:5900:29
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 105:2405:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:0908:5408:3909:1409:0409:2909:4510:0010:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1718:3218:4719:0319:3320:0320:3221:0221:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0000:30
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF timetable valid from 18 July 2021