Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
St Helens Bus Station/Stand 707:1509:3011:3513:4015:4017:10
Baldwin Street, Baldwin Street07:1509:3211:3613:4115:4117:11
North Road, Mill Street-09:3411:3613:4115:4117:11
North Road, Windle Street-09:3611:3713:4215:4217:12
City Road, Rutland Street-09:3611:3813:4315:4317:13
City Road, Mansion House-09:3811:3813:4315:4317:13
City Road, Bishop Road-09:3911:3913:4415:4417:14
Bishop Road, Pine Avenue-09:3911:3913:4415:4417:14
Bishop Road, Windlehurst Avenue-09:4011:4013:4515:4517:15
Gamble Avenue, Gamble Avenue-09:4011:4013:4515:4517:15
Carr Street, Dentons Green Lane-09:4111:4113:4615:4617:16
Duke Street, Rigby Street07:16-----
Denton Green Lane, Spray Street07:17-----
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street07:18-----
Dentons Green Lane, Ruskin Drive07:18-----
Dentons Green Lane, Swinburne Road07:1909:4211:4213:4715:4717:17
Rainford Road, Dartmouth Drive07:2009:4311:4313:4815:4817:18
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road07:2109:4411:4413:4915:4917:19
Crank Road, Rainford Road07:2209:4511:4513:5015:5017:20
Crank Road, Potters Farm07:2309:4611:4613:5115:5117:20
Crank Road, Ellison Cottages07:2409:4711:4713:5215:5217:21
Crank Road, Sandy Lane07:2409:4711:4713:5215:5217:21
Crank Road, No. 8507:2609:4911:4913:5415:5417:22
Crank Road, Farifield Hospital07:2709:5011:5013:5515:5517:23
Crank Road, No. 4 Crank Road07:2809:5111:5113:5615:5617:23
Crank Hill, Highfield Drive07:2909:5211:5213:5715:57-
Crank Hill, Higher Lane07:3009:5311:5313:5815:58-
Red Cat Lane, Back Lane-----17:27
Red Cat Lane, Higher Lane-----17:28
Higher Lane, Mill Lane07:3109:5411:5413:5915:5917:30
Higher Lane, Mill House Farm07:3209:5511:5514:0016:0017:32
Higher Lane, Dial House Wood07:3309:5611:5614:0116:0117:33
Higher Lane, Rookery Lane07:3309:5611:5614:0116:0117:34
Higher Lane, Eagle Cresent07:3409:5711:5714:0216:0217:34
Higher Lane, Lakeside Gardens07:3409:5711:5714:0216:0217:36
Higher Lane, Cross Pit Lane07:3509:5811:5814:0316:0317:36
Higher Lane, Witton Way07:3609:5911:5914:0416:0417:38
Old Lane, Higher Lane07:3710:0012:0014:0516:0517:39
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive07:3710:0012:0014:0516:0517:39
Old Lane, Parklands07:3810:0112:0114:0616:0617:40
Old Lane, Ormskirk Road07:3810:0112:0114:0616:0617:40
Ormskirk Road, Lords Fold07:3910:0212:0214:0716:0717:41
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road07:4010:0312:0314:0816:0817:42
Ben Lane, Ben Lane-10:06----
Ben Lane, Slack House-10:06----
Coach Road, Moss Lane-10:08----
Coach Road, Barrow Nook Lane-10:08----
Barrow Nook Lane, Hall Lane-10:08----
Church Road, Holy Trinity Church-10:09----
Rainford Road, Lodge Lane07:40-12:0314:0816:0817:43
Rainford Road, Coal Pit Lane07:41-12:0414:0916:0917:44
Rainford Road, Four Lane Ends07:44-12:0714:1216:1217:46
Ormskirk Road, Ormskirk Old Rd07:44-12:0714:1216:1217:47
Ormskirk Road, Stanley Gate Inn07:45-12:0814:1316:1317:48
St Helens Road, Scarth Hill Lane07:4810:1212:1114:1616:1617:50
St Helens Road, Edge Hill University07:5010:1312:1314:1816:1817:52
St Helens Road, Playing Field07:5110:1412:1414:1916:1917:53
Moor Street, Bus Station07:5210:1512:1514:2016:2017:54
Download PDF Timetable