Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
HUY
152
Baldwin Street, Baldwin Street07:4309:4311:4313:4314:4315:4317:10
North Road, Mill Street-09:4411:4413:4414:4415:4417:11
North Road, Windle Street-09:4511:4513:4514:4515:4517:12
City Road, Rutland Street-09:4611:4613:4614:4615:4617:13
City Road, Mansion House-09:4611:4613:4614:4615:4617:13
City Road, Bishop Road-09:4711:4713:4714:4715:4717:14
Bishop Road, Pine Avenue-09:4811:4813:4814:4815:4817:15
Bishop Road, Windlehurst Avenue-09:4811:4813:4814:4815:4817:15
Gamble Avenue, Gamble Avenue-09:4911:4913:4914:4915:4917:16
Carr Street, Dentons Green Lane-09:5011:5013:5014:5015:5017:17
Duke Street, Rigby Street07:43------
Denton Green Lane, Spray Street07:45------
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street07:46------
Dentons Green Lane, Ruskin Drive07:47------
Dentons Green Lane, Swinburne Road07:4709:5011:5013:5014:5015:5017:17
Rainford Road, Dartmouth Drive07:4909:5211:5213:5214:5215:5217:19
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road07:5109:5311:5313:5314:5315:5317:20
Crank Road, Rainford Road07:5109:5311:5313:5314:5315:5317:20
Crank Road, Potters Farm07:5309:5411:5413:5414:5415:5417:21
Crank Road, Ellison Cottages07:5309:5511:5513:5514:5515:5517:22
Sandy Lane07:5409:5611:5613:5614:5615:5617:23
Crank Road, No. 8507:5509:5711:5713:5714:5715:5717:24
Crank Road, Farifield Hospital07:5609:5811:5813:5814:5815:5817:25
Crank Road, No. 4 Crank Road07:5709:5911:5913:5914:5915:5917:26
Crank Hill, Highfield Drive07:5910:0112:0114:0115:0116:0117:28
Crank Hill, Higher Lane07:5910:0112:0114:0115:0116:0117:28
Higher Lane, Mill Lane08:0110:0312:0314:0315:0316:0317:30
Higher Lane, Mill House Farm08:0210:0412:0414:0415:0416:0417:31
Higher Lane, Dial House Wood08:0210:0412:0414:0415:0416:0417:31
Higher Lane, Rookery Lane08:0310:0512:0514:0515:0516:0517:32
Higher Lane, Eagle Cresent08:0310:0512:0514:0515:0516:0517:32
Higher Lane, Lakeside Gardens08:0410:0612:0614:0615:0616:0617:33
Higher Lane, Cross Pit Lane08:0510:0612:0614:0615:0616:0617:33
Higher Lane, Witton Way08:0510:0712:0714:0715:0716:0717:34
Old Lane, Higher Lane08:0610:0812:0814:0815:0816:0817:34
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:0610:0812:0814:0815:0816:0817:35
Old Lane, Parklands08:0710:0812:0814:0815:0816:0817:35
Old Lane, Ormskirk Road08:0710:0912:0914:0815:0916:0817:35
Ormskirk Road, Lords Fold08:0710:0912:0914:0915:0916:0917:35
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road08:0810:1012:1014:0915:1016:0917:35
Rainford Road, Bushey Lane---14:11-16:11-
Rainford Road, Lodge Lane------17:36
Ben Lane, Ben Lane08:1210:1312:13-15:13--
Ben Lane, Slack House08:1310:1512:15-15:15--
Coach Road, Moss Lane08:1410:1612:16-15:16--
Coach Road, Barrow Nook Lane08:1410:1612:16-15:16--
Barrow Nook Lane, Hall Lane08:1510:1712:17-15:17--
Church Road, Holy Trinity Church08:1610:1812:18-15:18--
Church Road, Motorway Bridge08:1610:1812:18-15:18--
Church Road, Stockley Crescent08:1610:1812:18-15:18--
Liverpool Road, Stanley Gate Inn08:1710:1912:19-15:19--
Rainford Road, Coal Pit Lane------17:37
Rainford Road, Four Lane Ends------17:39
Ormskirk Road, Ormskirk Old Rd------17:39
Ormskirk Road, Stanley Gate Inn------17:40
St Helens Road, Scarth Hill Lane08:1810:2012:20-15:20-17:42
St Helens Road, Edge Hill University08:1910:2112:21-15:21-17:43
St Helens Road, Playing Field08:2110:2212:22-15:22-17:44
Moor Street, Bus Station08:2310:2312:23-15:23-17:45
Park Road, Aughton Street08:2510:2412:24-15:24-17:46
Prescot Road, St Annes Church08:2710:2612:26-15:26-17:48
Prescot Road, Prescot Green08:2810:2812:28-15:28-17:49
Prescot Road, Moss Delph Lane08:3110:3112:31-15:31-17:51
Prescot Road, Parrs Lane08:3310:3312:33-15:33-17:53
Town Green Lane, Whalley Drive08:3410:3412:34-15:34-17:54
Winifred Lane, Noel Gate08:3610:3612:36-15:36-17:55
Black a Moor Lane, Primary School08:4410:4412:44-15:44-18:02
School Lane, Playing Field08:4510:4512:45-15:45-18:03
School Lane, Park Crescent08:4610:4612:46-15:46-18:04
School Lane, Queens Green08:4610:4612:46-15:46-18:04
Wanishar Lane, Station Road08:4810:4912:49-15:49-18:06
Southport Road, Plex Moss Lane08:4910:5012:50-15:50-18:07
Mill Brow, New Street08:5010:5112:51-15:51-18:08
New Street, St Cuthberts CEPS08:5110:5312:53-15:53-18:09
Halsall Road, War Memorial08:5210:5412:54-15:54-18:10
Halsall Road, Gregory Lane08:5410:5512:55-15:55-18:11
Halsall Road, Northmoor Stables08:5410:5612:56-15:56-18:12
Benthams Way, Stamford Road08:5911:0013:00-16:00-18:17
Town Lane Kew09:0011:0113:01-16:01-18:17
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way09:0011:0113:01-16:01-18:18
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane09:0111:0213:02-16:02-18:19
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive09:0111:0213:02-16:02-18:19
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital09:0111:0213:02-16:02-18:19
Town Lane Kew, Folkestone Road09:0211:0313:03-16:03-18:20
Scarisbrick New Road, Town Lane Kew09:0311:0413:04-16:04-18:21
Scarisbrick New Road, No. 22009:0411:0513:05-16:05-18:22
Scarisbrick New Road, Everard Road09:0511:0613:06-16:06-18:23
Scarisbrick New Road, Falkland Road09:0611:0613:06-16:06-18:23
Scarisbrick New Road, Cumberland Road09:0611:0713:07-16:07-18:24
Scarisbrick New Road, Ash Street09:0711:0813:08-16:08-18:25
Scarisbrick New Road, Hampton Road09:0811:0913:09-16:09-18:26
Scarisbrick New Road, Linaker Street09:0911:0913:09-16:09-18:26
Eastbank Street, Yellowhouse Lane09:1011:1013:10-16:10-18:27
Eastbank Street, Princes Street09:1011:1113:11-16:11-18:28
Lord Street, Leicester Street09:1111:1213:12-16:12-18:29
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.