CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
Gerard Street/Ashton Town Centre-09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1617:0018:02
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre-09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1617:0018:02
Wigan Road/Jubilee Park-09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1717:0118:03
Wigan Road/Cansfield Grove-09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1817:0218:04
Wigan Road/Old Road-09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1917:0318:05
Wigan Road/Bryn Station-09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:2017:0418:06
Downall Green Road/Bryn Cross-09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2117:0518:07
Downall Green Road/Dryden Avenue-09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2117:0518:07
Grange Road (Sth Bnd) Hail & Ride-09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2217:0618:08
Grange Road (Nth Bnd) Hail & Ride-09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2317:0718:09
Chantry Walk (Wbd) Hail & Ride-09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2317:0718:09
Soughers Lane End/Meadowcroft-09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2417:0818:10
Downall Green Road/Primary School-09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2517:0918:11
Booth's Brow Road/Downall Green Road-09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2617:1018:12
Booths Brow Road/Brocstedes Road-09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2717:1118:13
Leyland Green Road-09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2917:1318:15
Birch Grove-09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2917:1318:15
Ranmore Avenue-09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3117:1518:17
Forres Grove-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3217:1618:18
Garswood Station08:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3317:1718:19
Langholm Road08:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3317:17-
Billinge Road08:1209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3717:21-
Lower Billinge Lane Farm08:1309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3817:22-
Windsor Road08:1509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4017:24-
Pingot Road08:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4117:25-
School Brow08:1609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4117:25-
Picadilly08:1609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4117:25-
Beulah Avenue08:1709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4217:26-
Roby Well Way Hail and Ride08:1709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4217:26-
Back Lane08:2009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4717:31-
Kings Moss08:2209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4917:33-
Back Lane08:2409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:5117:35-
Higher Lane08:2609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5317:37-
Mill Lane08:2709:38-11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5417:38-
Highfield Drive--10:37--------
No.5 Crank Road--10:38--------
Farifield Hospital--10:38--------
Grey House Farm--10:38--------
Sandy Lane--10:39--------
Ellison Cottages--10:39--------
Potters Farm--10:39--------
Rainford Road--10:40--------
Longwood Close--10:42--------
Bottle And Glass--10:43--------
St Helens Road--10:43--------
Mill House Farm08:2809:3910:4611:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:5517:39-
Dial House Wood08:2909:4010:4611:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5617:40-
Rookery Drive08:3009:4110:4711:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5717:41-
Derby Drive08:3109:4210:4811:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5817:42-
Festival Road08:3209:4210:4811:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5817:42-
Holly Crescent08:3309:4310:4911:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5917:43-
Derby Drive08:3409:4410:5011:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0017:44-
Southerns Lane08:3409:4410:5011:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0017:44-
Whalley Avenue08:3709:4610:5211:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0217:46-
The Avenue-09:4610:5211:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0217:46-
Alfred Street-09:4710:5311:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0317:47-
Moss Brow-09:4710:5311:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0317:47-
Higher Lane08:38----------
Cross Pit Lane08:39----------
Witton Way08:41----------
Helen Bank Drive08:41----------
Parklands08:41----------
Ormskirk Road08:41----------
Lords Fold08:4209:4910:5511:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0517:49-
Dairy Farm Road08:4209:4910:5511:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0517:49-
Red Delph Lane08:4409:5210:5811:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0817:52-
Springfield08:4509:5310:5911:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0917:53-
News Lane08:4509:5310:5911:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0917:53-
Rainford Station08:4709:5511:0111:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:1117:55-
Download PDF Timetable