Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
GERARD Street, Stop D-09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1617:0018:02
WIGAN Road, Stop B-09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1617:0018:02
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park-09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1717:0118:03
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove-09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1817:0218:04
WIGAN Road, Old Road-09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1917:0318:05
Wigan Road, Stop A-09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:2017:0418:06
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross-09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2117:0518:07
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue-09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2117:0518:07
Grange Road, Grange Road-09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2217:0618:08
Grange Road, Grange Road-09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2317:0718:09
Chantry Walk, Chantry Walk-09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2317:0718:09
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft-09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2417:0818:10
Downall Green Road, Primary School-09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2517:0918:11
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Downall Green Road-09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2617:1018:12
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Brocstedes Road-09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2717:1118:13
Leyland Green Road, Leyland Green Road-09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2917:1318:15
Birch Grove, Birch Grove-09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2917:1318:15
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue-09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3117:1518:17
Victoria Road, Forres Grove-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3217:1618:18
Station Road, Stop A08:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3317:1718:19
Station Road, Langholm Road08:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3317:17-
Newton Road, Billinge Road08:1209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3717:21-
Newton Road, Lower Billinge Lane Farm08:1309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3817:22-
Newton Road, Windsor Road08:1509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4017:24-
Pingot Road, Pingot Road08:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4117:25-
Main Street, School Brow08:1609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4117:25-
Main Street, Picadilly08:1609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4117:25-
Rainford Road, Beulah Avenue08:1709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4217:26-
Rainford Road, Roby Well Way Hail and Ride08:1709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4217:26-
Red Cat Lane, Back Lane08:2009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4717:31-
Pimbo Road, Kings Moss08:2209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4917:33-
Red Cat Lane, Back Lane08:2409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:5117:35-
Red Cat Lane, Higher Lane08:2609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5317:37-
Higher Lane, Mill Lane08:2709:38-11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5417:38-
Crank Hill, Highfield Drive--10:37--------
Crank Road, No.5 Crank Road--10:38--------
Crank Road, Farifield Hospital--10:38--------
Crank Road, Grey House Farm--10:38--------
Crank Road, Sandy Lane--10:39--------
Crank Road, Ellison Cottages--10:39--------
Crank Road, Potters Farm--10:39--------
Crank Road, Rainford Road--10:40--------
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close--10:42--------
St Helens Road, Bottle And Glass--10:43--------
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road--10:43--------
Higher Lane, Mill House Farm08:2809:3910:4611:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:5517:39-
Higher Lane, Dial House Wood08:2909:4010:4611:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5617:40-
Rookery Lane, Rookery Drive08:3009:4110:4711:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5717:41-
Derby Drive, Derby Drive08:3109:4210:4811:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5817:42-
Festival Road, Festival Road08:3209:4210:4811:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5817:42-
Holly Crescent, Holly Crescent08:3309:4310:4911:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5917:43-
Derby Drive, Derby Drive08:3409:4410:5011:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0017:44-
Southerns Lane, Southerns Lane08:3409:4410:5011:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:0017:44-
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:3709:4610:5211:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0217:46-
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue-09:4610:5211:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0217:46-
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street-09:4710:5311:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0317:47-
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow-09:4710:5311:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0317:47-
Cross Pit Lane, Higher Lane08:38----------
Higher Lane, Cross Pit Lane08:39----------
Higher Lane, Witton Way08:41----------
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:41----------
Old Lane, Parklands08:41----------
Old Lane, Ormskirk Road08:41----------
Ormskirk Road, Lords Fold08:4209:4910:5511:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0517:49-
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road08:4209:4910:5511:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0517:49-
Bushey Lane, Red Delph Lane08:4409:5210:5811:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0817:52-
Bushey Lane, Springfield08:4509:5310:5911:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0917:53-
Bushey Lane, News Lane08:4509:5310:5911:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0917:53-
News Lane, Stop B08:4709:5511:0111:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:1117:55-
Download PDF Timetable