CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
Clive Road---09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Dunkirk Road---09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Conyers Avenue---09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Walmer Road---09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Rivington Close---09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Birkdale Station---09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Saxon Road---09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
York Road---09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Hollybrook Road---09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Westcliffe Road---09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Duke Street---09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Nevill Street---10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
Southport Station--09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
London Street--09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Ashley Road--09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Zetland Street--09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Scarisbrick New Road--09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Portland Street--09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Southbank Road--09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Falkland Road--09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Loxley Road--09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Town Lane--09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Althorpe Drive--09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Southport Hospital08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Folkestone Road08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14-
Heanor Drive08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Ruddington Road08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Rivermeade08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Falkland Road08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Southbank Road08:33-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20-
Portland Street08:35-09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22-
St Lukes Road08:38-09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24-
Zetland Street08:38-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Hall Street08:39-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Sussex Road08:39-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
Kensington Road08:40-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
Southport Station08:42-09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28-
The Monument08:4508:3009:2810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30-
Eastbank Street-08:3109:2910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31-
Wellington Street-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Westcliffe Road-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Beach Road-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Palatine Road-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Weld Road-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Oxford Road-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Westbourne Road-08:3609:3410:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36-
Lancaster Road-08:3709:3510:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37-
Waterloo Road-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Trafalgar Road-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Crescent Road-08:3909:3710:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39-
Stanley Avenue-08:4009:3810:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40-
Dunkirk Road-08:4109:3910:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41-
Kirkstall Road-08:4209:4010:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42-
Clive Road-08:4309:4110:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43-
Download PDF Timetable