CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
Dunkirk Road, Clive Road------09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Blundell Drive, Dunkirk Road------09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Blundell Drive, Conyers Avenue------09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Crescent Road, Walmer Road------09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Liverpool Road, Rivington Close------09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Liverpool Road, Stop B------09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
York Road, Saxon Road------09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Aughton Road, York Road------09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Aughton Road, Hollybrook Road------09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road------09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Lord Street, Stop AA------09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Lord Street, Stop CD------10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
London Street, Stop HF-----09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Derby Road, London Street-----09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Sussex Road, Ashley Road-----09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Sussex Road, Zetland Street-----09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Ash Street, Scarisbrick New Road-----09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Walnut Street, Portland Street-----09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Walnut Street, Southbank Road-----09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Southbank Road, Falkland Road-----09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Town Lane, Loxley Road-----09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane-----09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive-----09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital---08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Town Lane Kew, Folkestone Road---08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14-
Folkestone Road, Heanor Drive---08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Folkestone Road, Ruddington Road---08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Town Lane, Rivermeade---08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Southbank Road, Falkland Road---08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Cedar Street, Southbank Road---08:33-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20-
Cemetery Road, Portland Street---08:35-09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22-
Sussex Road, St Lukes Road---08:38-09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24-
Sussex Road, Zetland Street---08:38-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Sussex Road, Hall Street---08:39-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Derby Road, Sussex Road---08:39-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
Derby Road, Kensington Road---08:40-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
London Street, Stop HA---08:42-09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28-
Lord Street, Stop CF07:0007:3008:0008:4508:3009:2810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30-
Lord Street, Stop BC07:0107:3108:01-08:3109:2910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31-
Lord Street, Stop AB07:0307:3308:03-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road07:0307:3308:03-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Westcliffe Road, Beach Road07:0407:3408:04-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Westcliffe Road, Palatine Road07:0407:3408:04-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Westcliffe Road, Weld Road07:0507:3508:05-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Westbourne Road, Oxford Road07:0507:3508:05-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Grosvenor Road, Westbourne Road07:0607:3608:06-08:3609:3410:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36-
Grosvenor Road, Lancaster Road07:0707:3708:07-08:3709:3510:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37-
Grosvenor Road, Waterloo Road07:0807:3808:08-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Grosvenor Road, Trafalgar Road07:0807:3808:08-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Burlington Road, Crescent Road07:0907:3908:09-08:3909:3710:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39-
Blundell Drive, Stanley Avenue07:1007:4008:10-08:4009:3810:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40-
Blundell Drive, Dunkirk Road07:1107:4108:11-08:4109:3910:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41-
Kirklees Road, Kirkstall Road07:1207:4208:12-08:4209:4010:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42-
Dunkirk Road, Clive Road07:1307:4308:13-08:4309:4110:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43-
Download PDF Timetable