CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
Clive Road------09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Dunkirk Road------09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Conyers Avenue------09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Walmer Road------09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Rivington Close------09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Birkdale Station------09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Saxon Road------09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
York Road------09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Hollybrook Road------09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Westcliffe Road------09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Duke Street------09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Nevill Street------10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
Southport Station-----09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
London Street-----09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Ashley Road-----09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Zetland Street-----09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Scarisbrick New Road-----09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Portland Street-----09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Southbank Road-----09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Falkland Road-----09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Loxley Road-----09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Town Lane-----09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Althorpe Drive-----09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Southport Hospital---08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Folkestone Road---08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14-
Heanor Drive---08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Ruddington Road---08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Rivermeade---08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Falkland Road---08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Southbank Road---08:33-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20-
Portland Street---08:35-09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22-
St Lukes Road---08:38-09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24-
Zetland Street---08:38-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Hall Street---08:39-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Sussex Road---08:39-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
Kensington Road---08:40-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
Southport Station---08:42-09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28-
The Monument07:0007:3008:0008:4508:3009:2810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30-
Eastbank Street07:0107:3108:01-08:3109:2910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31-
Wellington Street07:0307:3308:03-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Westcliffe Road07:0307:3308:03-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Beach Road07:0407:3408:04-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Palatine Road07:0407:3408:04-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Weld Road07:0507:3508:05-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Oxford Road07:0507:3508:05-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Westbourne Road07:0607:3608:06-08:3609:3410:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36-
Lancaster Road07:0707:3708:07-08:3709:3510:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37-
Waterloo Road07:0807:3808:08-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Trafalgar Road07:0807:3808:08-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Crescent Road07:0907:3908:09-08:3909:3710:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39-
Stanley Avenue07:1007:4008:10-08:4009:3810:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40-
Dunkirk Road07:1107:4108:11-08:4109:3910:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41-
Kirkstall Road07:1207:4208:12-08:4209:4010:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42-
Clive Road07:1307:4308:13-08:4309:4110:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43-
Download PDF Timetable