Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
CB
15A
Dunkirk Road, Clive Road---09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Blundell Drive, Dunkirk Road---09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Blundell Drive, Conyers Avenue---09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Crescent Road, Walmer Road---09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Liverpool Road, Rivington Close---09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Liverpool Road, Birkdale Station---09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
York Road, Saxon Road---09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Aughton Road, York Road---09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Aughton Road, Hollybrook Road---09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road---09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Lord Street, Duke Street---09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Lord Street, Nevill Street---10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
London Street, Southport Station--09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Derby Road, London Street--09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Sussex Road, Ashley Road--09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Sussex Road, Zetland Street--09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Ash Street, Scarisbrick New Road--09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Walnut Street, Portland Street--09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Walnut Street, Southbank Road--09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Southbank Road, Falkland Road--09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Town Lane, Loxley Road--09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane--09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive--09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Town Lane Kew, Folkestone Road08:27-09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14-
Folkestone Road, Heanor Drive08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Folkestone Road, Ruddington Road08:29-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16-
Town Lane, Rivermeade08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Southbank Road, Falkland Road08:32-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19-
Cedar Street, Southbank Road08:33-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20-
Cemetery Road, Portland Street08:35-09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22-
Sussex Road, St Lukes Road08:38-09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24-
Sussex Road, Zetland Street08:38-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Sussex Road, Hall Street08:39-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25-
Derby Road, Sussex Road08:39-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
Derby Road, Kensington Road08:40-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26-
London Street, Southport Station08:42-09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28-
Lord Street, The Monument08:4508:3009:2810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30-
Lord Street, Eastbank Street-08:3109:2910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31-
Lord Street, Wellington Street-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road-08:3309:3110:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33-
Westcliffe Road, Beach Road-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Westcliffe Road, Palatine Road-08:3409:3210:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34-
Westcliffe Road, Weld Road-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Westbourne Road, Oxford Road-08:3509:3310:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35-
Grosvenor Road, Westbourne Road-08:3609:3410:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36-
Grosvenor Road, Lancaster Road-08:3709:3510:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37-
Grosvenor Road, Waterloo Road-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Grosvenor Road, Trafalgar Road-08:3809:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38-
Burlington Road, Crescent Road-08:3909:3710:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39-
Blundell Drive, Stanley Avenue-08:4009:3810:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40-
Blundell Drive, Dunkirk Road-08:4109:3910:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41-
Kirklees Road, Kirkstall Road-08:4209:4010:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42-
Dunkirk Road, Clive Road-08:4309:4110:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43-
Download PDF Timetable valid from 12 April 2021