STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
Silverburn Avenue-06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Knutsford Road-06:1607:1608:1609:16-11:16-13:16-15:16-17:16
Knutsford Road-----10:16-12:16-14:16-16:16-
Carnsdale Road-06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
Blackthorn Close-06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Dearham Ave-06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Thornham Close-06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Thornham Close-06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
Caernarvon Close-06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Upton Park Drive-06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
South Drive-06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
The Warren-06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Upton By-Pass-06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Ford Drive-06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Salacre Lane-06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Ford Road-06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Sullivan Avenue-06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Leeswood Road-06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Arrowe Brook Road-06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Pool Lane-06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Arrowe Park Hospital-06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Church Lane-06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Ackers Road-06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Palmwood Close-06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Prenton Dell Road-06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Holm Lane-06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Dovedale Close-06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Osmaston Road-06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Curzon Road-06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Storeton Road-06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Woodchurch Lane-06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Prenton Road West-06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Mendip Road-06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Storeton Road-06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Mendip Road-06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Mount Road-06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Cavendish Drive-06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Thornton Avenue-06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Kings Lane-06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Kings Close-06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Bentfield Gardens-06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Town Lane-06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Roland Avenue-06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Waterfield Close-06:5007:5008:5009:5010:4911:5012:4913:5014:4915:5016:4917:50
Gorseyville Road-06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Brackenwood Junior School-06:5107:5108:5109:51-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:51
Brackenwood Road-----10:51-12:51-14:51-16:51-
Cross Lane-06:5207:5208:5209:52-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52
Peter Prices Lane-----10:53-12:53-14:53-16:53-
Wirral Grammar School-06:5207:5208:5209:52-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52
Langdale Road-06:5307:5308:5309:53-11:53-13:53-15:53-17:53
Stanton Road-06:5407:5408:5409:54-11:54-13:54-15:54-17:54
Holly Avenue-06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Old Clatterbridge Road-06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
M53-06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
Clatterbridge Hospital05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Cancer Centre06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Springview06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Needwood Drive06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Beechway06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Church Road06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Cypress Croft06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Spital Station06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Bromborough Road06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Brotherton Park06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
Croft Avenue East06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Stanhope Drive06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
The Cross06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
Acre Lane06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Neville Road06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Allport Road06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Bridle Close06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Kilburn Avenue06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Harrison Close06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Carlett Boulevard06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
Adaston Avenue06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Mill Park Drive06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Glenburn Avenue06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Archers Green06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
Mill Park Drive06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
Eastham Rake Station06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28