STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
Silverburn Avenue-----10:16-12:16-14:16-16:16-
Knutsford Road-06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Carnsdale Road-06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
Blackthorn Close-06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Dearham Ave-06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Thornham Close-06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Thornham Close-06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
Caernarvon Close-06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Upton Park Drive-06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
South Drive-06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
The Warren-06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Upton By-Pass-06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Ford Drive-06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Salacre Lane-06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Ford Road-06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Sullivan Avenue-06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Leeswood Road-06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Arrowe Brook Road-06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Pool Lane-06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Arrowe Park Hospital-06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Church Lane-06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Ackers Road-06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Palmwood Close-06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Prenton Dell Road-06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Holm Lane-06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Dovedale Close-06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Osmaston Road-06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Curzon Road05:5906:4007:4008:4009:4010:4111:4012:4113:4014:4115:4016:4117:40
Storeton Road05:5906:4007:4008:4009:4010:4111:4012:4113:4014:4115:4016:4117:40
Woodchurch Lane06:0006:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4112:4213:4114:4215:4116:4217:41
Prenton Road West06:0006:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4112:4213:4114:4215:4116:4217:41
Mendip Road06:0106:4207:4208:4209:4210:4311:4212:4313:4214:4315:4216:4317:42
Storeton Road06:0206:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Mendip Road06:0206:4307:4308:4309:4310:4411:4312:4413:4314:4415:4316:4417:43
Mount Road06:0306:4407:4408:4409:4410:4511:4412:4513:4414:4515:4416:4517:44
Cavendish Drive06:0406:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Thornton Avenue06:0506:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Kings Lane06:0506:4607:4608:4609:4610:4711:4612:4713:4614:4715:4616:4717:46
Kings Close06:0606:4707:4708:4709:4710:4811:4712:4813:4714:4815:4716:4817:47
Bentfield Gardens06:0606:4707:4708:4709:4710:4811:4712:4813:4714:4815:4716:4817:47
Town Lane06:0706:4807:4808:4809:4810:4911:4812:4913:4814:4915:4816:4917:48
Roland Avenue06:0806:4807:4808:4809:4810:4911:4812:4913:4814:4915:4816:4917:48
Waterfield Close06:0806:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Gorseyville Road06:0906:4907:4908:4909:4910:5011:4912:5013:4914:5015:4916:5017:49
Brackenwood Road-----10:51-12:51-14:51-16:51-
Brackenwood Junior School06:1006:5007:5008:5009:50-11:50-13:50-15:50-17:50
Peter Prices Lane-----10:53-12:53-14:53-16:53-
Cross Lane06:1006:5107:5108:5109:51-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:51
Wirral Grammar School06:1006:5107:5108:5109:51-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:51
Langdale Road06:1106:5207:5208:5209:52-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52
Stanton Road06:1206:5207:5208:5209:52-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52
Holly Avenue06:1206:5307:5308:5309:5310:5411:5312:5413:5314:5415:5316:5417:53
Old Clatterbridge Road06:1306:5407:5408:5409:5410:5511:5412:5513:5414:5515:5416:5517:54
M5306:1406:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Mount Road-06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5811:5712:5813:5714:5815:5716:5817:57
Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients06:1606:5907:5908:5909:59-11:59-13:59-15:59-17:59
Clatterbridge Hospital06:1607:0008:0009:0010:0010:5912:0012:5914:0014:5916:0016:5918:00
Cancer Centre06:1807:0308:0309:0310:0311:0112:0313:0114:0315:0116:0317:0118:03
Springview06:1907:0408:0409:0410:0411:0212:0413:0214:0415:0216:0417:0218:04
Brimstage Road06:2107:0608:0609:0610:0611:0412:0613:0414:0615:0416:0617:0418:06
Needwood Drive06:2407:0908:0909:0910:0911:0812:0913:0814:0915:0816:0917:0818:09
Beechway06:2507:1008:1009:1010:1011:0912:1013:0914:1015:0916:1017:0918:10
Church Road06:2707:1208:1209:1210:1211:1012:1213:1014:1215:1016:1217:1018:12
Cypress Croft06:2807:1308:1309:1310:1311:1212:1313:1214:1315:1216:1317:1218:13
Spital Station06:2907:1408:1409:1410:1411:1312:1413:1314:1415:1316:1417:1318:14
Bromborough Road06:3107:1608:1609:1610:1611:1412:1613:1414:1615:1416:1617:1418:16
Brotherton Park06:3207:1708:1709:1710:1711:1512:1713:1514:1715:1516:1717:1518:17
Croft Avenue East06:3307:1808:1809:1810:1811:1712:1813:1714:1815:1716:1817:1718:18
Stanhope Drive06:3307:1808:1809:1810:1811:1712:1813:1714:1815:1716:1817:1718:18
The Cross06:3407:1908:1909:1910:1911:1812:1913:1814:1915:1816:1917:1818:19
Acre Lane06:3607:2108:2109:2110:2111:2012:2113:2014:2115:2016:2117:2018:21
Neville Road06:3707:2208:2209:2210:2211:2012:2213:2014:2215:2016:2217:2018:22
Allport Road06:3707:2208:2209:2210:2211:2112:2213:2114:2215:2116:2217:2118:22
Bridle Close06:3807:2308:2309:2310:2311:2112:2313:2114:2315:2116:2317:2118:23
Kilburn Avenue06:3907:2408:2409:2410:2411:2212:2413:2214:2415:2216:2417:2218:24
Harrison Close06:4007:2508:2509:2510:2511:2312:2513:2314:2515:2316:2517:2318:25
Carlett Boulevard06:4007:2508:2509:2510:2511:2412:2513:2414:2515:2416:2517:2418:25
Adaston Avenue06:4107:2608:2609:2610:2611:2512:2613:2514:2615:2516:2617:2518:26
Mill Park Drive06:4207:2708:2709:2710:2711:2612:2713:2614:2715:2616:2717:2618:27
Glenburn Avenue06:4207:2708:2709:2710:2711:2612:2713:2614:2715:2616:2717:2618:27
Archers Green06:4307:2808:2809:2810:2811:2712:2813:2714:2815:2716:2817:2718:28
Mill Park Drive06:4407:2908:2909:2910:2911:2712:2913:2714:2915:2716:2917:2718:29
Eastham Rake Station06:4407:2908:2909:2910:2911:2812:2913:2814:2915:2816:2917:2818:29