STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
STA
16A
STA
16
Pasture Road, Silverburn Avenue-06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Hoylake Road, Knutsford Road-06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Sandbrook Lane, Carnsdale Road-06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
Sandbrook Lane, Blackthorn Close-06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Norwich Drive, Dearham Ave-06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Norwich Drive, Thornham Close-06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Norwich Drive, Thornham Close-06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
Manor Drive, Caernarvon Close-06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Manor Drive, Upton Park Drive-06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
Manor Drive, South Drive-06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Manor Drive, The Warren-06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Ford Road, Upton By-Pass-06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Ford Road, Ford Drive-06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Ford Road, Salacre Lane-06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Arrowe Park Road, Ford Road-06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Arrowe Park Road, Sullivan Avenue-06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road-06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road-06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane-06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital-06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane-06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road-06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close-06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road-06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane-06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close-06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road-06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road-06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road-06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Storeton Road, Woodchurch Lane-06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Storeton Road, Prenton Road West-06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Storeton Road, Mendip Road-06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Mount Road, Storeton Road-06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Mount Road, Mendip Road-06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Borough Road, Mount Road-06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Borough Road, Cavendish Drive-06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Kings Road, Thornton Avenue-06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Kings Road, Kings Lane-06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Kings Road, Kings Close-06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Kings Road, Bentfield Gardens-06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Kings Road, Town Lane-06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Teehey Lane, Roland Avenue-06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Teehey Lane, Waterfield Close-06:5007:5008:5009:5010:4911:5012:4913:5014:4915:5016:4917:50
Teehey Lane, Gorseyville Road-06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Heath Road, Brackenwood Junior School-06:5107:5108:5109:51-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:51
Brackenwood Road, Brackenwood Road-----10:51-12:51-14:51-16:51-
Heath Road, Cross Lane-06:5207:5208:5209:52-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52
Peter Prices Lane, Peter Prices Lane-----10:53-12:53-14:53-16:53-
Cross Lane, Wirral Grammar School-06:5207:5208:5209:52-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52
Cross Lane, Langdale Road-06:5307:5308:5309:53-11:53-13:53-15:53-17:53
Cross Lane, Stanton Road-06:5407:5408:5409:54-11:54-13:54-15:54-17:54
Beechway, Holly Avenue-06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Brimstage Road, Old Clatterbridge Road-06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Brimstage Road, M53-06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
Mount Road, Stop A05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
Clatterbridge Hospital, Stop B06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Clatterbridge Hospital, Stop C06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Clatterbridge Hospital, Stop D06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Brimstage Road, Needwood Drive06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Brimstage Road, Beechway06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Spital Road, Church Road06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Spital Road, Cypress Croft06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Spital Road, Stop B 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Spital Road, Bromborough Road06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Spital Road, Brotherton Park06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
Spital Road, Croft Avenue East06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
The Rake, The Cross06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
Allport Lane, Acre Lane06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Allport Lane, Neville Road06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Allport Lane, Allport Road06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Bridle Road, Bridle Close06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Bridle Road, Kilburn Avenue06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Bridle Road, Harrison Close06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Bridle Road, Carlett Boulevard06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
Bridle Road, Adaston Avenue06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Eastham Rake, Archers Green06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
Eastham Rake, Stop B 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
Download timetable PDF valid from 30 August 2020