Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
Canning Place, Stand 5------07:06-07:1407:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4117:5318:0418:1518:2718:3919:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
James Street, Stop JB------07:07-07:1607:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5411:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4417:5518:0718:1818:3018:4219:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Lord Street, Stop LB------07:08-07:1707:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5511:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4517:5618:0818:1918:3118:4319:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Hood Street, Stand 4------07:10-07:2007:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5911:1211:2511:3711:4912:0112:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5018:0018:1318:2418:3618:4819:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
London Road, Wilde Street------07:12-07:2307:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0211:1611:2911:4111:5312:0512:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5418:0318:1718:2818:4018:5219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
London Road, Stop E------07:13-07:2407:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0209:1409:2609:3809:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0411:1811:3111:4311:5512:0712:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5618:0518:1918:3018:4218:5419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
London Road, Falkland Street------07:14-07:2507:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0309:1509:2709:3909:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0511:1911:3211:4411:5612:0812:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5718:0618:2018:3118:4318:5519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Brunswick Road, Stop B------07:14-07:2607:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0409:1609:2809:4009:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0611:2011:3311:4511:5712:0912:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5818:0718:2118:3218:4418:5619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
West Derby Road, Caird Street------07:16-07:2807:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0609:1809:3009:4209:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0811:2211:3511:4711:5912:1112:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0018:0918:2318:3418:4618:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street------07:17-07:2807:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0609:1809:3009:4209:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0811:2211:3511:4711:5912:1112:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0018:0918:2318:3418:4618:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive------07:18-07:3007:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0809:2009:3209:4409:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:1011:2411:3711:4912:0112:1312:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0218:1118:2518:3618:4819:0019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove------07:20-07:3107:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0909:2109:3309:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1111:2511:3811:5012:0212:1412:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0318:1218:2618:3718:4919:0119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2023:50
Rocky Lane, Grange Street------07:21-07:3207:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:1009:2209:3409:4609:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1211:2611:3911:5112:0312:1512:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0418:1318:2718:3818:5019:0219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2123:51
West Derby Road, Windsor Road------07:22-07:3407:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1209:2409:3609:4810:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1411:2811:4111:5312:0512:1712:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0618:1518:2918:4018:5219:0419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2323:53
Muirhead Avenue, Lisburn Lane06:0006:2406:36-06:4807:0007:2407:1207:3607:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1409:2609:3809:5010:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1611:3011:4311:5512:0712:1912:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:0818:1718:3118:4218:5419:0619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2523:55
Muirhead Avenue, Delamain Road06:0006:2406:36-06:4807:0007:2407:1207:3607:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1409:2609:3809:5010:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1611:3011:4311:5512:0712:1912:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:0818:1718:3118:4218:5419:0619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2523:55
Muirhead Avenue, Adshead Road06:0106:2506:37-06:4907:0107:2507:1307:3707:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1509:2709:3909:5110:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1711:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:0918:1818:3218:4318:5519:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue, Queens Drive06:0106:2506:37-06:4907:0107:2507:1307:3707:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1509:2709:3909:5110:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1711:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5814:1014:2214:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4717:5918:0918:1818:3218:4318:5519:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue, Altham Road06:0206:2606:38-06:5007:0207:2607:1407:3807:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1609:2809:4009:5210:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1811:3211:4511:5712:0912:2112:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1018:1918:3318:4418:5619:0819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Lorenzo Drive06:0206:2706:39-06:5107:0307:2707:1507:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1709:2909:4109:5310:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1911:3311:4611:5812:1012:2212:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4714:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1118:2018:3418:4518:5719:0919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Lewisham Road06:0306:2706:39-06:5107:0307:2707:1507:4007:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1809:3009:4209:5410:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:2011:3411:4711:5912:1112:2312:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1218:2018:3518:4618:5819:1019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2823:58
Muirhead Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue06:0406:2806:40-06:5207:0407:2807:1607:4007:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1809:3009:4209:5410:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:2011:3411:4711:5912:1112:2312:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0114:1314:2514:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5018:0218:1218:2118:3518:4618:5819:1019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:2923:59
Muirhead Avenue East, Wingrave Way06:0406:2906:41-06:5307:0507:2907:1707:4107:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1909:3109:4309:5510:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2111:3511:4812:0012:1212:2412:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0214:1414:2614:3914:5115:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5118:0318:1318:2218:3618:4718:5919:1119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:2923:59
Oak Lane, Marshgate Road06:0506:2906:41-06:5307:0507:2907:1707:4207:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:2009:3209:4409:5610:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2211:3611:4912:0112:1312:2512:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0314:1514:2714:4014:5215:0415:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5218:0418:1418:2218:3718:4819:0019:1219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3000:00
Oak Lane North, Croxteth Hall Lane06:0606:3006:42-06:5407:0607:3007:1807:4307:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2109:3309:4509:5710:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2311:3711:5012:0212:1412:2612:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0414:1614:2814:4114:5315:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5318:0518:1518:2318:3818:4919:0119:1319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3100:01
Oak Lane North, Abbeyfield Drive06:0606:3106:43-06:5507:0707:3107:1907:4407:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5810:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2411:3811:5112:0312:1512:2712:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0514:1714:2914:4214:5415:0615:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0618:1618:2418:3918:5019:0219:1419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3100:01
Fir Tree Drive South, Grayling Drive06:0706:3206:44-06:5607:0807:3207:2007:4507:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5910:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2511:3911:5212:0412:1612:2812:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5518:0718:1718:2518:4018:5119:0319:1519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3200:02
Fir Tree Drive South, Crompton Drive06:0806:3306:45-06:5707:0907:3307:2107:4507:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5910:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2511:3911:5212:0412:1612:2812:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5518:0718:1718:2618:4018:5119:0319:1519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3300:03
Fir Tree Drive South, Langley Close06:0906:3406:46-06:5807:1007:3407:2207:4708:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0110:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2711:4111:5412:0612:1812:3012:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0814:2014:3214:4514:5715:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5718:0918:1918:2718:4218:5319:0519:1719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3400:04
Fir Tree Drive South, Mullwood Close06:0906:3406:46-06:5807:1007:3407:2207:4708:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0110:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2711:4111:5412:0612:1812:3012:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0814:2014:3214:4514:5715:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5718:0918:1918:2718:4218:5319:0519:1719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3400:04
Fir Tree Drive North, Verwood Drive06:1106:3606:48-07:0007:1207:3607:2407:4908:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0310:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2911:4311:5612:0812:2012:3212:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2214:3414:4714:5915:1115:2415:3615:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5818:1018:2018:2818:4318:5419:0619:1819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3500:05
Fir Tree Drive North, Nightingale Road06:1206:3606:48-07:0007:1207:3607:2407:4908:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0310:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2911:4311:5612:0812:2012:3212:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2214:3414:4714:5915:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:1118:2118:2918:4418:5519:0719:1919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3600:06
Fir Tree Drive North, Woodvale Road06:1206:3706:49-07:0107:1307:3707:2507:5008:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2809:4009:5210:0410:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:3011:4411:5712:0912:2112:3312:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2314:3514:4815:0015:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0018:1218:2218:3018:4518:5619:0819:2019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3700:07
Fir Tree Drive North, Measham Way06:1306:3806:50-07:0207:1407:3807:2607:5108:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0510:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3111:4511:5812:1012:2212:3412:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1214:2414:3614:4915:0115:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0118:1318:2318:3018:4618:5719:0919:2019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3700:07
Fir Tree Drive North, Veronica Close06:1406:3906:51-07:0307:1507:3907:2707:5208:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0610:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3211:4611:5912:1112:2312:3512:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2514:3714:5015:0215:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0218:1418:2418:3118:4718:5819:1019:2119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:3800:08
Fir Tree Drive North, Crucian Way06:1506:3906:51-07:0307:1507:3907:2707:5208:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0610:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3211:4611:5912:1112:2312:3512:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2514:3714:5015:0215:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0218:1418:2418:3218:4718:5819:1019:2219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:3900:09
Oak Lane North, Fir Tree Drive South06:1606:4106:53-07:0507:1707:4107:2907:5408:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3209:4409:5610:0810:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3411:4812:0112:1312:2512:3712:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1514:2714:3914:5215:0415:1615:2915:4115:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0318:1518:2518:3318:4818:5919:1119:2319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4000:10
Oak Lane North, Croxteth Hall Lane06:1706:4106:53-07:0507:1707:4107:2907:5408:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3209:4409:5610:0810:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3411:4812:0112:1312:2512:3712:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1514:2714:3914:5215:0415:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0418:1618:2618:3318:4919:0019:1219:2319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4000:10
Oak Lane, Kents Bank06:1806:4306:55-07:0707:1907:4307:3107:5608:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:1010:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3611:5012:0312:1512:2712:3912:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1714:2914:4114:5415:0615:1815:3115:4315:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0518:1718:2718:3418:5019:0119:1319:2419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4100:11
Muirhead Avenue East, Kerman Close06:1906:4406:56-07:0807:2007:4407:3207:5708:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3711:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1814:3014:4214:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0618:1818:2818:3518:5119:0219:1419:2519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4200:12
Muirhead Avenue East, Meadow Lane06:2006:4406:56-07:0807:2007:4407:3207:5708:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3711:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1814:3014:4214:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0618:1818:2818:3618:5119:0219:1419:2619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4300:13
Muirhead Avenue East, Marldon Road06:2106:4506:57-07:0907:2107:4507:3307:5808:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3609:4810:0010:1210:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3811:5212:0512:1712:2912:4112:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1914:3114:4314:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0718:1918:2918:3618:5219:0319:1519:2619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4300:13
Muirhead Avenue East, Almonds Green06:2206:4606:58-07:1007:2207:4607:3407:5908:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3709:4910:0110:1310:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3911:5312:0612:1812:3012:4212:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2014:3214:4414:5715:0915:2115:3415:4615:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0818:2018:3018:3718:5319:0419:1619:2719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4400:14
Muirhead Avenue, Liddell Road06:2306:4706:59-07:1107:2307:4707:3508:0008:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:4011:5412:0712:1912:3112:4312:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2114:3314:4514:5815:1015:2215:3515:4715:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:0918:2118:3118:3818:5419:0519:1719:2819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4500:15
Muirhead Avenue, Culme Road06:2406:4807:00-07:1207:2407:4807:3608:0108:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3909:5110:0310:1510:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4111:5512:0812:2012:3212:4412:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3414:4614:5915:1115:2315:3615:4815:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1018:2218:3218:3918:5519:0619:1819:2919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4600:16
Muirhead Avenue, Delamain Road06:2506:5007:02-07:1407:2607:5007:3808:0308:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4109:5310:0510:1710:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4311:5712:1012:2212:3412:4612:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2414:3614:4815:0115:1315:2515:3815:5016:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1218:2318:3418:4118:5619:0819:1919:3119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:4800:18
West Derby Road, Green Lane06:2606:5207:0406:3807:1607:2807:5207:4008:0508:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4309:5510:0710:1910:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4511:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:3814:5015:0315:1515:2715:4015:5216:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:14-18:3618:43-19:10-19:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
West Derby Road, New Road06:2606:5207:0406:3807:1607:2807:5207:4008:0508:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4309:5510:0710:1910:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4511:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:3814:5015:0315:1515:2715:4015:5216:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:14-18:3618:43-19:10-19:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Rocky Lane, Belmont Drive06:2806:5407:0606:4007:1807:3007:5407:4208:0708:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4509:5710:0910:2110:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4712:0112:1412:2612:3812:5013:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4215:5416:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:16-18:3818:45-19:12-19:3519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24--
West Derby Road, Sheil Road06:2906:5507:0706:4107:1907:3107:5507:4308:0808:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4609:5810:1010:2210:3510:4710:5911:1111:2411:3611:4912:0312:1612:2812:4012:5213:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4214:5415:0715:1915:3115:4415:5616:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:17-18:3918:46-19:13-19:3619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25--
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive06:3006:5607:0806:4207:2007:3207:5607:4408:0908:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4709:5910:1110:2310:3610:4811:0011:1211:2511:3711:5012:0412:1712:2912:4112:5313:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3114:4314:5515:0815:2015:3215:4515:5716:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:18-18:4018:47-19:14-19:3719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26--
West Derby Road, Farnworth Street06:3106:5707:0906:4307:2107:3307:5707:4508:1008:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4810:0010:1210:2410:3710:4911:0111:1311:2611:3811:5112:0512:1812:3012:4212:5413:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3214:4414:5615:0915:2115:3315:4615:5816:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:19-18:4118:48-19:15-19:3819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
West Derby Road, Nevin Street06:3206:5807:1006:4407:2207:3407:5807:4608:1108:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4910:0110:1310:2510:3810:5011:0211:1411:2711:3911:5212:0612:1912:3112:4312:5513:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4715:5916:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:20-18:4218:49-19:16-19:3919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28--
Prescot Street, Low Hill06:3407:0007:1206:4607:2407:3608:0007:4808:1308:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5110:0310:1510:2710:4010:5211:0411:1611:2911:4111:5412:0812:2112:3312:4512:5713:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4916:0116:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:22-18:4418:51-19:18-19:4120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:3507:0107:1306:4707:2507:3708:0107:4908:1408:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5210:0410:1610:2810:4110:5311:0511:1711:3011:4211:5512:0912:2212:3412:4612:5813:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3614:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:5016:0216:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:23-18:4518:52-19:19-19:4220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31--
London Road, Stop R06:3707:0307:1506:4907:2707:3908:0307:5108:1608:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5410:0610:1810:3010:4310:5511:0711:1911:3211:4411:5712:1112:2412:3612:4813:0013:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5216:0416:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:25-18:4718:54-19:21-19:4420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33--
Lime Street, Lord Nelson Street06:3807:0507:1706:5107:2907:4108:0507:5308:1808:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5610:0810:2010:3210:4510:5711:0911:2111:3411:4611:5912:1312:2612:3812:5113:0313:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4114:5315:0515:1815:3015:4215:5516:0716:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:27-18:4918:56-19:23-19:4620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35--
Roe Street, Stand 906:4007:0707:1906:5307:3107:4308:0707:5508:2008:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:4710:5911:1111:2311:3611:4812:0112:1512:2812:4012:5313:0513:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5716:0916:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:28-18:5018:57-19:24-19:4720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36--
Dale Street, Stop DD06:4207:0907:2106:5507:3307:4508:0907:5708:2208:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4810:0110:1310:2510:3710:5011:0211:1411:2611:3911:5112:0412:1812:3112:4312:5613:0813:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4614:5815:1015:2315:3515:4716:0016:1216:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:31-18:5318:59-19:27-19:5020:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38--
Lord Street, Stop LC06:4307:1107:2306:5707:3507:4708:1107:5908:2408:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:5010:0310:1510:2710:3910:5211:0411:1611:2811:4211:5412:0712:2112:3412:4612:5913:1113:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4915:0115:1315:2615:3815:5016:0316:1516:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:33-18:5519:01-19:29-19:5220:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40--
James Street, Stop JE06:4407:1207:2406:5807:3607:4808:1208:0008:2508:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5110:0410:1610:2810:4010:5311:0511:1711:2911:4311:5512:0812:2212:3512:4713:0013:1213:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:5015:0215:1415:2715:3915:5116:0416:1616:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:33-18:5519:02-19:29-19:5220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41--
Canning Place, Stand 606:4607:1507:2707:0107:3907:5108:1508:0308:2808:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5410:0710:1910:3110:4310:5611:0811:2011:3211:4611:5812:1112:2512:3812:5013:0313:1513:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5315:0515:1715:3015:4215:5416:0716:1916:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:36-18:5819:04-19:32-19:5520:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43--
Green Lane, Santon Avenue-----------------------------------------------------------18:25--18:58-19:21---------23:5100:21
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF timetable valid from 24 January 2021