Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
ARR
18
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 5------07:06-07:1407:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4117:5318:0418:1518:2718:3919:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
James Street Station------07:08-07:1607:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3213:4413:5714:0914:2114:3314:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4417:5518:0718:1818:3018:4219:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Lord Street, North John Street------07:09-07:1707:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3313:4513:5814:1014:2214:3414:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4517:5618:0818:1918:3118:4319:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 4------07:13-07:2107:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3713:4914:0214:1514:2714:3914:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5018:0018:1318:2418:3618:4819:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
London Road, Wilde Street------07:15-07:2307:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3913:5114:0614:1914:3114:4314:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5418:0318:1718:2818:4018:5219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
London Road, Pembroke Place------07:17-07:2507:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4113:5314:0814:2114:3314:4514:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5618:0518:1918:3018:4218:5419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
London Road, Falkland Street------07:18-07:2607:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4213:5414:0914:2214:3414:4614:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5718:0618:2018:3118:4318:5519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Brunswick Road, Shaw Street------07:19-07:2707:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4313:5514:1014:2314:3514:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5818:0718:2118:3218:4418:5619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
West Derby Road, Caird Street------07:21-07:2907:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4513:5714:1214:2514:3714:4915:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0018:0918:2318:3418:4618:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
West Derby Road, Hygeia Street------07:21-07:2907:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4513:5714:1214:2614:3814:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3817:5018:0018:0918:2318:3418:4618:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive------07:23-07:3107:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4713:5914:1414:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4017:5218:0218:1118:2518:3618:4819:0019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Rocky Lane, Ellel Grove------07:24-07:3207:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4814:0014:1514:3014:4214:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4117:5318:0318:1218:2618:3718:4919:0119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2023:50
Rocky Lane, Grange Street------07:25-07:3307:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4914:0114:1614:3114:4314:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4217:5418:0418:1318:2718:3818:5019:0219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2123:51
Windsor Road------07:27-07:3507:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5114:0314:1814:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4417:5618:0618:1518:2918:4018:5219:0419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2323:53
Muirhead Avenue, Lisburn Lane06:0006:1906:31-06:4306:5507:2907:1207:3707:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5314:0514:2014:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4617:5818:0818:1718:3118:4218:5419:0619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2523:55
Muirhead Avenue, Delamain Road06:0006:1906:31-06:4306:5507:2907:1207:3707:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5314:0514:2014:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4617:5818:0818:1718:3118:4218:5419:0619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2523:55
Muirhead Avenue, Adshead Road06:0106:2006:32-06:4406:5607:3007:1307:3807:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5414:0614:2114:3614:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4717:5918:0918:1818:3218:4318:5519:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue, Queens Drive06:0106:2006:32-06:4406:5607:3007:1307:3807:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5414:0614:2114:3714:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:4717:5918:0918:1818:3218:4318:5519:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue, Altham Road06:0206:2106:33-06:4506:5707:3107:1407:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5514:0714:2214:3714:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:4818:0018:1018:1918:3318:4418:5619:0819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Lorenzo Drive06:0206:2206:34-06:4606:5807:3207:1507:4007:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5614:0814:2314:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:4918:0118:1118:2018:3418:4518:5719:0919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2723:57
Lewisham Road06:0306:2306:35-06:4706:5907:3307:1607:4107:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5714:0914:2414:3914:5115:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5018:0218:1218:2018:3518:4618:5819:1019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2823:58
Muirhead Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue06:0406:2306:35-06:4706:5907:3307:1607:4107:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5714:0914:2414:4014:5215:0415:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5018:0218:1218:2118:3518:4618:5819:1019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:2923:59
Wingrave Way06:0406:2406:36-06:4807:0007:3407:1707:4207:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5814:1014:2514:4114:5315:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5118:0318:1318:2218:3618:4718:5919:1119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:2923:59
Oak Lane, Marshgate Road06:0506:2506:37-06:4907:0107:3507:1807:4307:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5914:1114:2614:4214:5415:0615:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5218:0418:1418:2218:3718:4819:0019:1219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3000:00
Croxteth Hall Lane06:0606:2606:38-06:5007:0207:3607:1907:4407:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4714:0014:1214:2714:4314:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5318:0518:1518:2318:3818:4919:0119:1319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3100:01
Abbeyfield Drive06:0606:2706:39-06:5107:0307:3707:2007:4507:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0114:1314:2814:4414:5615:0815:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5418:0618:1618:2418:3918:5019:0219:1419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3100:01
Grayling Drive06:0706:2806:40-06:5207:0407:3807:2107:4607:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0214:1414:2914:4514:5715:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5518:0718:1718:2518:4018:5119:0319:1519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3200:02
Crompton Drive06:0806:2806:40-06:5207:0407:3807:2107:4607:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0214:1414:2914:4514:5715:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5518:0718:1718:2618:4018:5119:0319:1519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3300:03
Langley Close06:0906:3006:42-06:5407:0607:4007:2307:4808:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0414:1614:3114:4714:5915:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5718:0918:1918:2718:4218:5319:0519:1719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3400:04
Mullwood Close06:0906:3006:42-06:5407:0607:4007:2307:4808:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0414:1614:3114:4714:5915:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5718:0918:1918:2718:4218:5319:0519:1719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3400:04
Verwood Drive06:1106:3206:44-06:5607:0807:4207:2507:5008:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3314:4815:0015:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4917:5818:1018:2018:2818:4318:5419:0619:1819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3500:05
Nightingale Road06:1206:3306:45-06:5707:0907:4307:2607:5108:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3314:4915:0115:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5017:5918:1118:2118:2918:4418:5519:0719:1919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3600:06
Woodvale Road06:1206:3306:45-06:5707:0907:4307:2607:5108:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0714:1914:3414:5015:0215:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0018:1218:2218:3018:4518:5619:0819:2019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3700:07
Measham Way06:1306:3406:46-06:5807:1007:4407:2707:5208:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0814:2014:3514:5115:0315:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0118:1318:2318:3018:4618:5719:0919:2019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3700:07
Veronica Close06:1406:3506:47-06:5907:1107:4507:2807:5308:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0914:2114:3614:5215:0415:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0218:1418:2418:3118:4718:5819:1019:2119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:3800:08
Crucian Way06:1506:3606:48-07:0007:1207:4607:2907:5408:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0914:2114:3614:5215:0415:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0218:1418:2418:3218:4718:5819:1019:2219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:3900:09
Fir Tree Drive South06:1606:3706:49-07:0107:1307:4707:3007:5508:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2314:3814:5315:0515:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0318:1518:2518:3318:4818:5919:1119:2319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4000:10
Croxteth Hall Lane06:1706:3806:50-07:0207:1407:4807:3107:5608:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2314:3814:5415:0615:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0418:1618:2618:3318:4919:0019:1219:2319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4000:10
Oak Lane, Kents Bank06:1806:3906:51-07:0307:1507:4907:3207:5708:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2514:4014:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0518:1718:2718:3418:5019:0119:1319:2419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4100:11
Kerman Close06:1906:4006:52-07:0407:1607:5007:3307:5808:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2614:4114:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0618:1818:2818:3518:5119:0219:1419:2519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4200:12
Meadow Lane06:2006:4106:53-07:0507:1707:5107:3407:5908:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2614:4114:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0618:1818:2818:3618:5119:0219:1419:2619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4300:13
Marldon Road06:2106:4206:54-07:0607:1807:5207:3508:0008:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1514:2714:4214:5715:0915:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:0718:1918:2918:3618:5219:0319:1519:2619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4300:13
Muirhead Avenue East, Almonds Green06:2206:4306:55-07:0707:1907:5307:3608:0108:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1614:2814:4314:5815:1015:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:0818:2018:3018:3718:5319:0419:1619:2719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4400:14
Liddell Road06:2306:4406:56-07:0807:2007:5407:3708:0208:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1714:2914:4414:5915:1115:2315:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:0918:2118:3118:3818:5419:0519:1719:2819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4500:15
Muirhead Avenue, Culme Road06:2406:4506:57-07:0907:2107:5507:3808:0308:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1814:3014:4515:0015:1215:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1018:2218:3218:3918:5519:0619:1819:2919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4600:16
Muirhead Avenue, Delamain Road06:2606:5007:02-07:1407:2608:0007:4308:0808:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2014:3214:4715:0215:1415:2615:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1218:2318:3418:4118:5619:0819:1919:3119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:4800:18
West Derby Road, Green Lane06:2906:5407:0606:4207:1807:3008:0407:4708:1208:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3414:4915:0415:1615:2815:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:14-18:3618:43-19:10-19:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
New Road06:2906:5507:0706:4207:1907:3108:0507:4808:1308:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3709:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3414:4915:0415:1615:2815:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:14-18:3618:43-19:10-19:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Belmont Drive06:3106:5607:0806:4407:2007:3208:0607:4908:1408:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2414:3614:5115:0615:1815:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:16-18:3818:45-19:12-19:3519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24--
Sheil Road06:3306:5807:1006:4607:2207:3408:0807:5108:1608:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4009:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4713:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:3714:5215:0815:2015:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:17-18:3918:46-19:13-19:3619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25--
Conwy Drive06:3406:5907:1106:4707:2307:3508:0907:5208:1708:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4109:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:3814:5315:0915:2115:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:18-18:4018:47-19:14-19:3719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26--
Farnworth Street06:3507:0107:1306:4807:2507:3708:1107:5408:1908:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4209:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2714:3914:5415:1015:2215:3415:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:19-18:4118:48-19:15-19:3819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
Nevin Street06:3607:0207:1406:4907:2607:3808:1207:5508:2008:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4309:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2814:4014:5515:1115:2315:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:20-18:4218:49-19:16-19:3919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28--
Prescot Street, Low Hill06:3807:0507:1706:5107:2907:4108:1507:5808:2308:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4509:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4214:5715:1315:2515:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:22-18:4418:51-19:18-19:4120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30--
Prescot Street, Epworth Street06:3907:0507:1706:5207:2907:4108:1507:5808:2308:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4609:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3114:4314:5815:1415:2615:3815:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:23-18:4518:52-19:19-19:4220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31--
Greek Street06:4107:0807:2006:5407:3207:4408:1808:0108:2608:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:4809:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4515:0015:1615:2815:4015:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:25-18:4718:54-19:21-19:4420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33--
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 906:4407:1207:2406:5807:3607:4808:2208:0508:3008:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5209:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3714:4915:0415:2015:3215:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:28-18:5018:57-19:24-19:4720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36--
Moorefields06:4707:1507:2707:0007:3907:5108:2508:0808:3308:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5510:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4014:5215:0715:2315:3515:4716:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:31-18:5318:59-19:27-19:5020:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38--
Lord Street, Derby Square06:4907:1707:2907:0207:4107:5308:2708:1008:3508:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4809:5710:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4214:5415:0915:2515:3715:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:33-18:5519:01-19:29-19:5220:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40--
James Street, James Street Station06:4907:1807:3007:0307:4207:5408:2808:1108:3608:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4909:5810:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4314:5515:1015:2615:3815:5016:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:33-18:5519:02-19:29-19:5220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41--
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 606:5207:2107:3307:0607:4507:5708:3108:1408:3908:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0110:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4614:5815:1315:2915:4115:5316:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:36-18:5819:04-19:32-19:5520:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43--
Santon Avenue-----------------------------------------------------------18:25--18:58-19:21---------23:5100:21
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 11 April 2021