A2B A2B Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollA2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds08:0709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Landican Cemetery08:0809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Arrowe Park Road08:1109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Thingwall Grange08:1209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
Lower Thingwall Lane08:1209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
Woodlands Drive08:1409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Gills Lane08:1509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Beech Avenue08:1709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
Shearman Road08:1809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
Rosemead Avenue08:1909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Ashlea Road08:1909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Kentmere Drive08:1909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Kylemore Drive08:2109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Pensall Drive08:2209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Richmond Way08:2209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Tower Road North08:2309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
Thurstaston Road08:2409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Tesco08:2609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
Heswall Bus Station08:2709:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
Mount Avenue08:27--------17:50-
Thurstaston Road08:29--------17:52-
Pipers Lane08:31--------17:54-
Banks Road08:32--------17:55-
Heswall Shore08:33--------17:56-
Download PDF Timetable