Skip to content Skip to menu
A2B A2B Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollA2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
A2B
181
Arrowe Park Hospital, Stop D08:0709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery08:0809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Barnston Road, Arrowe Park Road08:1109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Barnston Road, Thingwall Grange08:1209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
Barnston Road, Lower Thingwall Lane08:1209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
Barnston Road, Woodlands Drive08:1409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Barnston Road, Gills Lane08:1509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Fishers Lane, Beech Avenue08:1709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
Fishers Lane, Shearman Road08:1809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
Kentmere Drive, Rosemead Avenue08:1909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Kentmere Drive, Ashlea Road08:1909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Oldwood Road, Kentmere Drive08:1909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Kylemore Drive, Kylemore Drive08:2109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Irby Road, Pensall Drive08:2209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Irby Road, Richmond Way08:2209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North08:2309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:2409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Telegraph Road, Tesco08:2609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
Heswall Bus Station, Stop B 08:2709:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
The Mount, Mount Avenue08:27--------17:50-
Delavor Road, Thurstaston Road08:29--------17:52-
Delavor Road, Pipers Lane08:31--------17:54-
Broad Lane, Banks Road08:32--------17:55-
Banks Road, Heswall Shore08:33--------17:56-
Download PDF Timetable