STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
Chester Bus Interchange Stand M06:0006:5007:2007:4008:0008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:1516:4517:1517:4518:1018:40
Bull & Stirrup06:0106:5107:2107:4108:0108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:1616:4617:1617:4618:1118:41
Northgate Church06:0106:5207:2207:4208:0208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:1716:4717:1717:4718:1218:42
Dawson Drive06:0306:5307:2307:4308:0408:2408:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2415:5316:1916:4817:1917:4818:1318:43
Waterloo Road06:0406:5407:2407:4408:0508:2508:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2615:5416:2116:4917:2117:4918:1418:44
Abbot's Drive06:0406:5507:2507:4508:0508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2615:5516:2116:5017:2117:5018:1518:45
Countess Hospital06:0606:5707:2707:4708:0808:2808:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2915:5716:2416:5217:2417:5218:1718:47
Beechway06:0606:5707:2707:4708:0808:2808:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2915:5716:2416:5217:2417:5218:1718:47
Upton Lane06:0706:5807:2807:4808:0908:2908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3015:5816:2516:5317:2517:5318:1818:48
Dale Camp06:0806:5907:2907:4908:1008:3008:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3115:5916:2616:5417:2617:5418:1918:49
Garage06:0807:0007:3007:5008:1108:3109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3216:0016:2716:5517:2717:5518:2018:50
Station Road06:1007:0207:3207:5208:1308:3309:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3416:0216:2916:5717:2917:5718:2218:52
Church Lane06:1107:0207:3207:5208:1308:3309:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3416:0216:2916:5717:2917:5718:2218:52
Liverpool Road06:1207:0307:3307:5308:1408:3409:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3516:0316:3016:5817:3017:5818:2318:53
Axes Farm06:1207:0407:3407:5408:1508:3509:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3616:0416:3116:5917:3117:5918:2418:54
Backford Cross Roundabout06:1407:0607:3607:5608:1708:3709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3816:0616:3317:0117:3318:0118:2618:56
Hourd Way06:1407:0607:3607:5608:1708:3709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3816:0616:3317:0117:3318:0118:2618:56
Strawberry Fields06:1507:0707:3707:5708:1808:3809:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3916:0716:3417:0217:3418:0218:2718:57
Apple Tree Grove06:1507:0707:3707:5708:1808:3809:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3916:0716:3417:0217:3418:0218:2718:57
St Marks Crescent06:1507:0807:3807:5808:1908:3909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4016:0816:3517:0317:3518:0318:2818:58
Larchdale Close06:1607:0807:3807:5808:1908:3909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4016:0816:3517:0317:3518:0318:2818:58
Sycamore Drive06:1707:1007:4008:0008:2108:4109:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4216:1016:3717:0517:3718:0518:3019:00
Willowdale Way06:1807:1107:4108:0108:2208:4209:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4316:1116:3817:0617:3818:0618:3119:01
Halton Road06:2007:1307:4308:0308:2408:4409:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4516:1316:4017:0817:4018:0818:3319:03
Hope Farm Shops06:2007:1307:4308:0308:2408:4409:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4616:1316:4117:0817:4118:0818:3319:03
Hope Croft06:2107:1407:4408:0408:2508:4509:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4716:1416:4217:0917:4218:0918:3419:04
Broadland Road06:2207:1607:4608:0608:2708:4709:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4816:1616:4317:1117:4318:1118:3619:06
High School06:2307:1707:4708:0708:2808:4809:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5016:1716:4517:1217:4518:1218:3719:07
Fairfield Avenue06:2407:1807:4808:0808:2908:4909:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5016:1816:4517:1317:4518:1318:3819:08
Cottage Hospital06:2407:1907:4908:0908:2908:5009:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5116:1916:4617:1317:4618:1318:3919:09
Windsor Drive06:2507:2007:5008:1008:3108:5109:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5216:2016:4717:1517:4718:1518:4019:10
Morrisons06:2607:2007:5008:1008:3108:5109:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5316:2016:4817:1517:4818:1518:4019:10
Vale Road06:2707:2107:5108:1108:3208:5209:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5416:2116:4917:1617:4918:1618:4119:11
Bus Station06:29-07:54--08:55-09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:57-16:52-17:52---
Bus Station-07:24-08:14--09:24-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:24-16:24----18:4419:14
Bus Station----08:35-----------------17:19-18:19--
Whitby Park06:29-07:55--08:56-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:58-16:53-17:53---
Grace Arms06:30-07:55--08:57-09:56-10:56-11:56-12:56-13:56-14:56-15:59-16:54-17:54---
Underwood Drive06:31-07:56--08:58-09:57-10:57-11:57-12:57-13:57-14:57-16:00-16:55-17:55---
University Academy South Campus06:32-07:57--08:59-09:58-10:58-11:58-12:58-13:58-14:58-16:01-16:56-17:56---
David Lloyd Leisure Centre06:33-07:58--09:00-09:59-10:59-11:59-12:59-13:59-14:59-16:02-16:57-17:57---
Outlet Village-----09:03-10:02-11:02-12:02-13:02-14:02-15:02-16:05-17:00-18:00---
Stanney Lane06:33-07:59------------------------
Thornton Green Lane06:41-08:06--09:08-10:08-11:08-12:08-13:08-14:08-15:08-16:11-17:06-18:06---
Depot06:44-08:10--09:11-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:13-17:08-18:08---
Dalewood Close06:45-08:11--09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:14-17:09-18:09---
Deansfield Way06:45-08:11--09:12-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:15-17:10-18:10---
Whitefields06:46-08:12--09:12-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:15-17:10-18:10---
Wheelwrights Arms06:47-08:13--09:13-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:13-16:16-17:11-18:11---
Shops06:48-08:14--09:14-10:14-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:17-17:12-18:12---
Parklands Drive06:48-08:14--09:14-10:14-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:17-17:12-18:12---
Moor Lane06:51-08:18--09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:20-17:15-18:15---
Helsby Arms06:52-08:20--09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:18-16:21-17:16-18:16---
Three Ways Garage06:53-08:20--09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:22-17:17-18:17---
Tesco06:54-08:22--09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20-16:23-17:18-18:18---
The Robin Hood06:54-08:23--09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:21-16:23-17:18-18:18---
District Garage06:55-08:24--09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:22-16:24-17:19-18:19---
Railway Inn06:56-08:25--09:22-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:23-16:25-17:20-18:20---
Smithy Lane06:57-08:25--09:22-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:24-16:25-17:20-18:20---
Plovers Lane06:58-08:27--09:23-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:25-16:26-17:21-18:21---
Old Chester Road06:58-08:27--09:24-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:26-16:27-17:22-18:22---
High School07:00-08:29--09:25-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:28-16:28-17:23-18:23---
Woodhouses Park07:00-08:29--09:25-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:28-16:28-17:23-18:23---
Tarvin Road07:02-08:32--09:27-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:30-16:30-17:25-18:25---
Netherton Hall07:02-08:32--09:27-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:30-16:30-17:25-18:25---
Cheshire Cheese07:03-08:34--09:29-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:32-16:32-17:27-18:27---
Bears Paw07:04-08:35--09:30-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:30-15:33-16:33-17:28-18:28---
Co-op07:04-08:35--09:30-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:30-15:33-16:33-17:28-18:28---
Fluin Lane07:05-08:36--09:31-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:34-16:34-17:29-18:29---
Texaco Garage07:06-08:37--09:32-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:35-16:35-17:30-18:30---
Quay Side07:07-08:38--09:33-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:36-16:36-17:31-18:31---
Clifton Road07:09-08:40--09:35-10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:38-16:38-17:33-18:33---
The Holiday Inn07:11-08:42--09:37-10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:40-16:40-17:35-18:35---
Wood Lane07:11-08:43--09:37-10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:41-16:41-17:36-18:36---
Hanover Court07:14-08:46--09:40-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:44-16:44-17:39-18:39---
Martin Close07:15-08:47--09:41-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:45-16:45-17:40-18:40---
Palacefields Avenue Hail & Ride07:16-08:48--09:42-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:46-16:46-17:41-18:41---
Worthington Close07:17-08:48--09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:46-16:46-17:41-18:41---
Halton Hospital07:17-08:49--09:43-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:47-16:47-17:42-18:42---
Halton Lea South07:19-08:51--09:45-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:49-16:49-17:44-18:44---