STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
Chester Bus Interchange Stand M06:0007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2216:5017:0517:2517:4518:0518:35
Bull & Stirrup06:0107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2316:5117:0617:2617:4618:0618:36
Northgate Church06:0107:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2416:5217:0717:2717:4718:0718:37
Dawson Drive06:0307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2408:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2415:4316:0316:2616:5317:0817:2917:4818:0818:38
Waterloo Road06:0407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2508:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2615:4416:0416:2816:5417:0917:3117:4918:0918:39
Abbot's Drive06:0407:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2615:4516:0516:2816:5517:1017:3117:5018:1018:40
Countess Hospital06:0607:0707:2707:4708:0708:2808:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:4716:0716:3116:5717:1217:3417:5218:1218:42
Beechway06:0607:0707:2707:4708:0708:2808:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:4716:0716:3116:5717:1217:3417:5218:1218:42
Upton Lane06:0707:0807:2807:4808:0808:2908:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3015:4816:0816:3216:5817:1317:3517:5318:1318:43
Dale Camp06:0807:0907:2907:4908:0908:3008:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3115:4916:0916:3316:5917:1417:3617:5418:1418:44
Garage06:0807:1007:3007:5008:1008:3108:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3215:5016:1016:3417:0017:1517:3717:5518:1518:45
Station Road06:1007:1207:3207:5208:1208:3308:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5216:1216:3617:0217:1717:3917:5718:1718:47
Church Lane06:1107:1207:3207:5208:1208:3308:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5216:1216:3617:0217:1717:3917:5718:1718:47
Liverpool Road06:1207:1307:3307:5308:1308:3408:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3515:5316:1316:3717:0317:1817:4017:5818:1818:48
Axes Farm06:1207:1407:3407:5408:1408:3508:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3615:5416:1416:3817:0417:1917:4117:5918:1918:49
Backford Cross Roundabout06:1407:1607:3607:5608:1608:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3815:5616:1616:4017:0617:2117:4318:0118:2118:51
Hourd Way06:1407:1607:3607:5608:1608:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3815:5616:1616:4017:0617:2117:4318:0118:2118:51
Strawberry Fields06:1507:1707:3707:5708:1708:3808:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3915:5716:1716:4117:0717:2217:4418:0218:2218:52
Apple Tree Grove06:1507:1707:3707:5708:1708:3808:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3915:5716:1716:4117:0717:2217:4418:0218:2218:52
St Marks Crescent06:1507:1807:3807:5808:1808:3908:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4015:5816:1816:4217:0817:2317:4518:0318:2318:53
Larchdale Close06:1607:1807:3807:5808:1808:3908:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4015:5816:1816:4217:0817:2317:4518:0318:2318:53
Sycamore Drive06:1707:2007:4008:0008:2008:4109:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4216:0016:2016:4417:1017:2517:4718:0518:2518:55
Willowdale Way06:1807:2107:4108:0108:2108:4209:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4316:0116:2116:4517:1117:2617:4818:0618:2618:56
Halton Road06:2007:2307:4308:0308:2308:4409:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4516:0316:2316:4717:1317:2817:5018:0818:2818:58
Hope Farm Shops06:2007:2307:4308:0308:2308:4409:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4616:0316:2316:4817:1317:2817:5118:0818:2818:58
Hope Croft06:2107:2407:4408:0408:2408:4509:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4716:0416:2416:4917:1417:2917:5218:0918:2918:59
Broadland Road06:2207:2607:4608:0608:2608:4709:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4816:0616:2616:5017:1617:3117:5318:1118:3119:01
High School06:2307:2707:4708:0708:2708:4809:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:5016:0716:2716:5217:1717:3217:5518:1218:3219:02
Fairfield Avenue06:2407:2807:4808:0808:2808:4909:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5016:0816:2816:5217:1817:3317:5518:1318:3319:03
Cottage Hospital06:2407:2907:4908:0808:2908:5009:0809:2909:4910:0810:2910:4911:0811:2911:4912:0812:2912:4913:0813:2913:4914:0814:2914:4915:0815:2915:5116:0816:2916:5317:1817:3417:5618:1318:3419:04
Windsor Drive06:2507:3007:5008:1008:3008:5109:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5216:1016:3016:5417:2017:3517:5718:1518:3519:05
Morrisons06:2607:3007:5008:1008:3008:5109:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5316:1016:3016:5517:2017:3517:5818:1518:3519:05
Vale Road06:2707:3107:5108:1108:3108:5209:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5416:1116:3116:5617:2117:3617:5918:1618:3619:06
Bus Station06:29-07:54--08:55--09:54--10:54--11:54--12:54--13:54--14:54--15:57--16:59--18:02---
Bus Station---08:14--09:14--10:14--11:14--12:14--13:14--14:14--15:14--16:14--17:24--18:19--
Bus Station-07:34--08:34--09:34--10:34--11:34--12:34--13:34--14:34--15:34--16:34--17:39--18:3919:09
Whitby Park06:29-07:55--08:56--09:55--10:55--11:55--12:55--13:55--14:55--15:58--17:00--18:03---
Grace Arms06:30-07:55--08:57--09:56--10:56--11:56--12:56--13:56--14:56--15:59--17:01--18:04---
Underwood Drive06:31-07:56--08:58--09:57--10:57--11:57--12:57--13:57--14:57--16:00--17:02--18:06---
University Academy South Campus06:32-07:57--08:59--09:58--10:58--11:58--12:58--13:58--14:58--16:01--17:04--18:07---
David Lloyd Leisure Centre06:33-07:58--09:00--09:59--10:59--11:59--12:59--13:59--14:59--16:02--17:04--18:08---
Stanney Lane06:33-07:59---------------------------------
Coliseum & Cinema-----09:00--09:59--10:59--11:59--12:59--13:59--14:59--16:02--17:05--18:09---
Outlet Village-----09:03--10:02--11:02--12:02--13:02--14:02--15:02--16:05--17:08--18:12---
Thornton Green Lane06:41-08:06--09:08--10:08--11:08--12:08--13:08--14:08--15:08--16:11--17:14--18:18---
Depot06:44-08:10--09:11--10:10--11:10--12:10--13:10--14:10--15:10--16:13--17:16--18:20---
Dalewood Close06:45-08:11--09:11--10:11--11:11--12:11--13:11--14:11--15:11--16:14--17:17--18:21---
Deansfield Way06:45-08:11--09:12--10:12--11:12--12:12--13:12--14:12--15:12--16:15--17:18--18:22---
Whitefields06:46-08:12--09:12--10:12--11:12--12:12--13:12--14:12--15:12--16:15--17:18--18:22---
Wheelwrights Arms06:47-08:13--09:13--10:13--11:13--12:13--13:13--14:13--15:13--16:16--17:19--18:23---
Shops06:48-08:14--09:14--10:14--11:14--12:14--13:14--14:14--15:14--16:17--17:20--18:24---
Parklands Drive06:48-08:14--09:14--10:14--11:14--12:14--13:14--14:14--15:14--16:17--17:20--18:24---
Moor Lane06:51-08:18--09:17--10:17--11:17--12:17--13:17--14:17--15:17--16:20--17:23--18:27---
Helsby Arms06:52-08:20--09:18--10:18--11:18--12:18--13:18--14:18--15:18--16:21--17:24--18:28---
Three Ways Garage06:53-08:20--09:19--10:19--11:19--12:19--13:19--14:19--15:19--16:22--17:25--18:29---
Tesco06:54-08:22--09:20--10:20--11:20--12:20--13:20--14:20--15:20--16:23--17:26--18:30---
The Robin Hood06:54-08:23--09:20--10:20--11:20--12:20--13:20--14:20--15:21--16:23--17:26--18:30---
District Garage06:55-08:24--09:21--10:21--11:21--12:21--13:21--14:21--15:22--16:24--17:27--18:31---
Railway Inn06:56-08:25--09:22--10:22--11:22--12:22--13:22--14:22--15:23--16:25--17:28--18:32---
Smithy Lane06:57-08:25--09:22--10:22--11:22--12:22--13:22--14:22--15:24--16:25--17:28--18:32---
Plovers Lane06:58-08:27--09:23--10:23--11:23--12:23--13:23--14:23--15:25--16:26--17:29--18:33---
Old Chester Road06:58-08:27--09:24--10:24--11:24--12:24--13:24--14:24--15:26--16:27--17:30--18:34---
High School07:00-08:29--09:25--10:25--11:25--12:25--13:25--14:25--15:28--16:28--17:31--18:35---
Woodhouses Park07:00-08:29--09:25--10:25--11:25--12:25--13:25--14:25--15:28--16:28--17:31--18:35---
Tarvin Road07:02-08:32--09:27--10:27--11:27--12:27--13:27--14:27--15:30--16:30--17:33--18:37---
Netherton Hall07:02-08:32--09:27--10:27--11:27--12:27--13:27--14:27--15:30--16:30--17:33--18:37---
Cheshire Cheese07:03-08:34--09:29--10:29--11:29--12:29--13:29--14:29--15:32--16:32--17:35--18:39---
Bears Paw07:04-08:35--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:33--16:33--17:36--18:40---
Co-op07:04-08:35--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:33--16:33--17:36--18:40---
Fluin Lane07:05-08:36--09:31--10:31--11:31--12:31--13:31--14:31--15:34--16:34--17:37--18:41---
Texaco Garage07:06-08:37--09:32--10:32--11:32--12:32--13:32--14:32--15:35--16:35--17:38--18:41---
Quay Side07:07-08:38--09:33--10:33--11:33--12:33--13:33--14:33--15:36--16:36--17:39--18:42---
Clifton Road07:09-08:40--09:35--10:35--11:35--12:35--13:35--14:35--15:38--16:38--17:41--18:44---
The Holiday Inn07:11-08:42--09:37--10:37--11:37--12:37--13:37--14:37--15:40--16:40--17:43--18:46---
Wood Lane07:11-08:43--09:37--10:38--11:38--12:38--13:38--14:38--15:41--16:41--17:44--18:47---
Hanover Court07:14-08:46--09:40--10:41--11:41--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:44--16:44--17:47--18:49---
Allendale07:15-08:46--09:41--10:41--11:41--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:44--16:44--17:47--18:50---
Martin Close07:15-08:47--09:41--10:42--11:42--12:42--13:42--14:42--15:45--16:45--17:48--18:51---
Palacefields Avenue Hail & Ride07:16-08:48--09:42--10:43--11:43--12:43--13:43--14:43--15:46--16:46--17:49--18:51---
Worthington Close07:17-08:48--09:43--10:43--11:43--12:43--13:43--14:43--15:46--16:46--17:49--18:52---
Halton Hospital07:17-08:49--09:43--10:44--11:44--12:44--13:44--14:44--15:47--16:47--17:50--18:52---
Halton Lea South07:19-08:51--09:45--10:46--11:46--12:46--13:46--14:46--15:49--16:49--17:52--18:54---