STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
Chester Bus Interchange Stand M05:5506:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2216:4516:5017:0517:2517:4518:0518:3519:1020:10
Bull & Stirrup05:5606:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2316:4616:5117:0617:2617:4618:0618:3619:1120:11
Northgate Church05:5706:0106:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2416:4716:5217:0717:2717:4718:0718:3719:1220:12
Dawson Drive05:5806:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2408:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2415:4316:0316:2616:4816:5317:0817:2917:4818:0818:3819:1320:13
Waterloo Road05:5906:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2508:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2615:4416:0416:2816:4916:5417:0917:3117:4918:0918:3919:1420:14
Abbot's Drive06:0006:0406:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2615:4516:0516:2816:5016:5517:1017:3117:5018:1018:4019:1520:15
Countess Hospital06:0206:0606:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2808:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:4716:0716:3116:5216:5717:1217:3417:5218:1218:4219:1720:17
Beechway06:0206:0606:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2808:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:4716:0716:3116:5216:5717:1217:3417:5218:1218:4219:1720:17
Upton Lane06:0306:0706:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2908:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3015:4816:0816:3216:5316:5817:1317:3517:5318:1318:4319:1820:18
Dale Camp06:0406:0806:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:3008:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3115:4916:0916:3316:5416:5917:1417:3617:5418:1418:4419:1920:19
Garage06:0506:0806:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3108:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3215:5016:1016:3416:5517:0017:1517:3717:5518:1518:4519:2020:20
Station Road06:0706:1006:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3308:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5216:1216:3616:5717:0217:1717:3917:5718:1718:4719:2220:22
Church Lane06:0706:1106:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3308:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5216:1216:3616:5717:0217:1717:3917:5718:1718:4719:2220:22
Liverpool Road06:0806:1206:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3408:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3515:5316:1316:3716:5817:0317:1817:4017:5818:1818:4819:2320:23
Axes Farm06:0906:1206:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3508:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3615:5416:1416:3816:5917:0417:1917:4117:5918:1918:4919:2420:24
Backford Cross Roundabout06:1106:1406:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3815:5616:1616:4017:0117:0617:2117:4318:0118:2118:5119:2620:26
Hourd Way06:1106:1406:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3815:5616:1616:4017:0117:0617:2117:4318:0118:2118:5119:2620:26
Strawberry Fields06:1206:1506:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3808:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3915:5716:1716:4117:0217:0717:2217:4418:0218:2218:5219:2720:27
Apple Tree Grove06:1206:1506:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3808:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3915:5716:1716:4117:0217:0717:2217:4418:0218:2218:5219:2720:27
St Marks Crescent06:1306:1506:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3908:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4015:5816:1816:4217:0317:0817:2317:4518:0318:2318:5319:2820:28
Larchdale Close06:1306:1606:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3908:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4015:5816:1816:4217:0317:0817:2317:4518:0318:2318:5319:2820:28
Sycamore Drive06:1506:1706:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4109:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4216:0016:2016:4417:0517:1017:2517:4718:0518:2518:5519:3020:30
Willowdale Way06:1606:1806:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4209:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4316:0116:2116:4517:0617:1117:2617:4818:0618:2618:5619:3120:31
Halton Road06:1806:2006:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4409:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4516:0316:2316:4717:0817:1317:2817:5018:0818:2818:5819:3320:33
Hope Farm Shops06:1806:2006:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4409:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4616:0316:2316:4817:0817:1317:2817:5118:0818:2818:5819:3320:33
Hope Croft06:1906:2106:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4509:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4716:0416:2416:4917:0917:1417:2917:5218:0918:2918:5919:3420:34
Broadland Road06:2106:2206:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4709:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4816:0616:2616:5017:1117:1617:3117:5318:1118:3119:0119:3620:36
High School06:2206:2306:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4809:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:5016:0716:2716:5217:1217:1717:3217:5518:1218:3219:0219:3720:37
Fairfield Avenue06:2306:2406:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4909:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5016:0816:2816:5217:1317:1817:3317:5518:1318:3319:0319:3820:38
Cottage Hospital06:2406:2406:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:5009:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0813:2913:4914:0814:2914:4915:0915:2915:5116:0916:2916:5317:1417:1817:3417:5618:1318:3419:0419:3920:39
Windsor Drive06:2506:2506:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5109:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5216:1016:3016:5417:1517:2017:3517:5718:1518:3519:0519:4020:40
Morrisons06:2506:2606:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5109:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5316:1016:3016:5517:1517:2017:3517:5818:1518:3519:0519:4020:40
Vale Road06:2606:2706:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5209:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5416:1116:3116:5617:1617:2117:3617:5918:1618:3619:0619:4120:41
Bus Station06:2906:2906:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5509:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3312:5413:1313:3313:5414:1314:3314:5415:1415:3315:5716:1416:3316:5917:19-17:3818:0218:1818:3919:0919:4420:44
Bus Station------08:16--09:16--10:16--11:16--12:16--13:16--14:16--15:16--16:16---17:24--18:21----
Bus Station----07:36--08:36--09:36--10:36--11:36--12:36--13:36--14:36--15:36--16:36---17:41--18:4119:11--
Whitby Park06:2906:29---07:55--08:56--09:55--10:55--11:55--12:55--13:55--14:55--15:58--17:00---18:03-----
Grace Arms06:3006:30---07:55--08:57--09:56--10:56--11:56--12:56--13:56--14:56--15:59--17:01---18:04-----
Underwood Drive06:3106:31---07:56--08:58--09:57--10:57--11:57--12:57--13:57--14:57--16:00--17:02---18:06-----
University Academy South Campus06:3206:32---07:57--08:59--09:58--10:58--11:58--12:58--13:58--14:58--16:01--17:04---18:07-----
David Lloyd Leisure Centre06:3306:33---07:58--09:00--09:59--10:59--11:59--12:59--13:59--14:59--16:02--17:04---18:08-----
Stanney Lane06:3306:33---07:59------------------------------------
Coliseum & Cinema--------09:00--09:59--10:59--11:59--12:59--13:59--14:59--16:02--17:05---18:09-----
Outlet Village--------09:03--10:02--11:02--12:02--13:02--14:02--15:02--16:05--17:08---18:12-----
Thornton Green Lane06:4106:41---08:06--09:08--10:08--11:08--12:08--13:08--14:08--15:08--16:11--17:14---18:18-----
Depot06:4406:44---08:10--09:11--10:10--11:10--12:10--13:10--14:10--15:10--16:13--17:16---18:20-----
Dalewood Close06:4506:45---08:11--09:11--10:11--11:11--12:11--13:11--14:11--15:11--16:14--17:17---18:21-----
Deansfield Way06:4506:45---08:11--09:12--10:12--11:12--12:12--13:12--14:12--15:12--16:15--17:18---18:22-----
Whitefields06:4606:46---08:12--09:12--10:12--11:12--12:12--13:12--14:12--15:12--16:15--17:18---18:22-----
Wheelwrights Arms06:4706:47---08:13--09:13--10:13--11:13--12:13--13:13--14:13--15:13--16:16--17:19---18:23-----
Shops06:4806:48---08:14--09:14--10:14--11:14--12:14--13:14--14:14--15:14--16:17--17:20---18:24-----
Parklands Drive06:4806:48---08:14--09:14--10:14--11:14--12:14--13:14--14:14--15:14--16:17--17:20---18:24-----
Moor Lane06:5106:51---08:18--09:17--10:17--11:17--12:17--13:17--14:17--15:17--16:20--17:23---18:27-----
Helsby Arms06:5206:52---08:20--09:18--10:18--11:18--12:18--13:18--14:18--15:18--16:21--17:24---18:28-----
Three Ways Garage06:5306:53---08:20--09:19--10:19--11:19--12:19--13:19--14:19--15:19--16:22--17:25---18:29-----
Tesco06:5406:54---08:22--09:20--10:20--11:20--12:20--13:20--14:20--15:20--16:23--17:26---18:30-----
The Robin Hood06:5406:54---08:23--09:20--10:20--11:20--12:20--13:20--14:20--15:21--16:23--17:26---18:30-----
District Garage06:5506:55---08:24--09:21--10:21--11:21--12:21--13:21--14:21--15:22--16:24--17:27---18:31-----
Railway Inn06:5606:56---08:25--09:22--10:22--11:22--12:22--13:22--14:22--15:23--16:25--17:28---18:32-----
Smithy Lane06:5706:57---08:25--09:22--10:22--11:22--12:22--13:22--14:22--15:24--16:25--17:28---18:32-----
Plovers Lane06:5806:58---08:27--09:23--10:23--11:23--12:23--13:23--14:23--15:25--16:26--17:29---18:33-----
Old Chester Road06:5806:58---08:27--09:24--10:24--11:24--12:24--13:24--14:24--15:26--16:27--17:30---18:34-----
High School07:0007:00---08:29--09:25--10:25--11:25--12:25--13:25--14:25--15:28--16:28--17:31---18:35-----
Woodhouses Park07:0007:00---08:29--09:25--10:25--11:25--12:25--13:25--14:25--15:28--16:28--17:31---18:35-----
Tarvin Road07:0207:02---08:32--09:27--10:27--11:27--12:27--13:27--14:27--15:30--16:30--17:33---18:37-----
Netherton Hall07:0207:02---08:32--09:27--10:27--11:27--12:27--13:27--14:27--15:30--16:30--17:33---18:37-----
Cheshire Cheese07:0307:03---08:34--09:29--10:29--11:29--12:29--13:29--14:29--15:32--16:32--17:35---18:39-----
Bears Paw07:0407:04---08:35--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:33--16:33--17:36---18:40-----
Co-op07:0407:04---08:35--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:33--16:33--17:36---18:40-----
Fluin Lane07:0507:05---08:36--09:31--10:31--11:31--12:31--13:31--14:31--15:34--16:34--17:37---18:41-----
Texaco Garage07:0607:06---08:37--09:32--10:32--11:32--12:32--13:32--14:32--15:35--16:35--17:38---18:41-----
Quay Side07:0707:07---08:38--09:33--10:33--11:33--12:33--13:33--14:33--15:36--16:36--17:39---18:42-----
Clifton Road07:0907:09---08:40--09:35--10:35--11:35--12:35--13:35--14:35--15:38--16:38--17:41---18:44-----
The Holiday Inn07:1107:11---08:42--09:37--10:37--11:37--12:37--13:37--14:37--15:40--16:40--17:43---18:46-----
Wood Lane07:1107:11---08:43--09:37--10:38--11:38--12:38--13:38--14:38--15:41--16:41--17:44---18:47-----
Hanover Court07:1407:14---08:46--09:40--10:41--11:41--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:44--16:44--17:47---18:49-----
Allendale07:1507:15---08:46--09:41--10:41--11:41--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:44--16:44--17:47---18:50-----
Martin Close07:1507:15---08:47--09:41--10:42--11:42--12:42--13:42--14:42--15:45--16:45--17:48---18:51-----
Palacefields Avenue Hail & Ride07:1607:16---08:48--09:42--10:43--11:43--12:43--13:43--14:43--15:46--16:46--17:49---18:51-----
Worthington Close07:1707:17---08:48--09:43--10:43--11:43--12:43--13:43--14:43--15:46--16:46--17:49---18:52-----
Halton Hospital07:1707:17---08:49--09:43--10:44--11:44--12:44--13:44--14:44--15:47--16:47--17:50---18:52-----
Halton Lea South07:1907:19---08:51--09:45--10:46--11:46--12:46--13:46--14:46--15:49--16:49--17:52---18:54-----