STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
Bus Station05:4005:5506:4007:3008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:4519:4521:30
Lava Ignite05:4205:5706:4207:3208:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0218:4719:4721:32
Railway Station05:4405:5906:4407:3408:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0418:4919:4921:34
WestCliff Halifax05:4506:0006:4507:3508:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0518:5019:5021:35
Fishergate Hill Surgery05:4606:0106:4607:3608:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0518:5119:5121:36
Flyover05:4906:0406:4907:3908:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:0718:5319:5321:38
Library05:5106:0606:5107:4108:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:0918:5519:5521:40
Crookings Lane05:5106:0606:5107:4108:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:0918:5519:5521:40
Carleton Drive05:5206:0706:5207:4208:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1018:5619:5621:41
Howick Shops05:5206:0706:5207:4208:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1118:5619:5621:41
Howick Cross Lane05:5306:0806:5307:4308:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1118:5719:5721:42
Howick CEPS05:5406:0906:5407:4408:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1218:5819:5821:43
Lindle Lane05:5406:0906:5407:4408:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1318:5819:5821:43
Anchor Inn05:5506:1006:5507:4508:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1418:5919:5921:44
Grammar School05:5506:1006:5507:4508:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1418:5919:5921:44
Skip Lane05:5606:1106:5607:4608:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1519:0020:0021:45
Birchwood Avenue05:5606:1106:5607:4608:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1519:0020:0021:45
St Andrews Church05:5806:1306:5807:4808:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:1719:0220:0221:47
Black Bull05:5806:1306:5807:4808:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:1719:0220:0221:47
Red Lion05:5906:1406:5907:4908:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:1819:0320:0321:48
Bentley Park06:0006:1507:0007:5008:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:1919:0420:0421:49
Hall Lane06:0006:1507:0007:5008:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:1919:0420:0421:49
Junction Garage06:0106:1607:0107:5108:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2019:0520:0521:50
Walmer Bridge Inn06:0206:1707:0207:5208:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2119:0620:0621:51
Star Garage06:0206:1707:0207:5208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2119:0720:0721:52
Marlfield06:0306:1807:0307:5308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2219:0820:0821:53
Barnfield06:0406:1907:0407:5408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2319:0920:0921:54
Smithy Inn06:0506:2007:0507:5508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2419:1020:1021:55
Liverpool Old Road06:0506:2007:0507:5508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2419:1020:1021:55
Black Horse06:0606:2107:0607:5608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2519:1120:1121:56
Toll Bar06:0806:2307:0807:5808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:2719:1320:1321:58
Windgate06:1006:2607:1008:0008:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:2919:1520:1522:00
Church Road06:1106:2707:1108:0108:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3019:1620:1622:01
Trinity Walks06:1106:2707:1108:0108:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3019:1620:1622:01
Cock and Bottle06:1206:2807:1208:0208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3119:1720:1722:02
Fire Station06:1206:2807:1208:0208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3119:1720:1722:02
Kearsley Avenue06:1306:2807:1308:0308:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3219:1820:1822:03
Tarleton HS06:1306:2907:1308:0308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3219:1820:1822:03
Sutton Avenue06:1406:2907:1408:0408:3909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3219:1820:1822:03
Clock Gararge06:1506:3007:1508:0508:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3319:1920:1922:04
Fermor Road06:1606:3107:1608:0608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3419:2020:2022:05
Booths Moss Lane06:1706:3107:1708:0708:4109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3519:2120:2122:06
Beconsall Hotel06:1706:3207:1708:0708:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3519:2120:2122:06
Chapel Road06:18-07:1808:08-09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3619:2220:2222:07
Pardoe Close06:19-07:1908:09-09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:3619:2220:2222:07
Methodist Church06:19-07:1908:09-09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:3719:2320:2322:08
Chapel Road06:20-07:2008:10-09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:3719:2320:2322:08
Chapel Road06:21-07:2108:11-09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:3819:2420:2422:09
Marsh Road06:25-07:2508:15-09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4119:2720:2722:12
New Lane Pace Nursery06:29-07:2908:19-09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4419:3020:3022:15
New Lane Pace06:29-07:2908:19-09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4519:3120:3122:16
Smithy Corner06:30-07:3008:20-09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4519:3120:3122:16
Methodist School06:30-07:3008:20-09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4619:3220:3222:17
Fleetwood Drive06:31-07:3108:21-09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:4619:3220:3222:17
Glebe Road06:31-07:3108:21-09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:4619:3220:3222:17
The New Fleetwood06:32-07:3208:22-09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4719:3320:3322:18
Hoole Lane06:32-07:3208:22-09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4719:3320:3322:18
Station Road06:32-07:3208:22-09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4719:3320:3322:18
Police Station06:33-07:3308:23-09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:4819:3420:3422:19
Rufford Drive06:34-07:3408:24-09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:4819:3420:3422:19
Rufford Road06:37-07:3708:27-10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5119:3720:3722:22
Fylde Road06:38-07:3808:28-10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5119:3720:3722:22
North Road06:39-07:3908:29-10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5319:3820:3822:23
Rathmore Crescent06:39-07:3908:29-10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5319:3820:3822:23
Larkfield Primary School06:40-07:4008:30-10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5419:3920:3922:24
Mallee Crescent06:40-07:4008:30-10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5419:3920:3922:24
Preston New Road06:41-07:4108:31-10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4020:4022:25
Bibby Road06:42-07:4208:32-10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5519:4020:4022:25
Emmanuel Road06:42-07:4208:32-10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:4020:4022:25
Cockle Dicks Lane06:43-07:4308:33-10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5619:4120:4122:26
Allerton Road06:44-07:4408:34-10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5719:4120:4122:26
Park Crescent06:45-07:4508:35-10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0818:5819:4220:4222:27
Park Road06:46-07:4608:36-10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0918:5919:4320:4322:28
Alexandra Road06:46-07:4608:36-10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0918:5919:4320:4322:28
Union Street06:47-07:4708:37-10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0019:4420:4422:29
Hill Street06:47-07:4708:37-10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0119:4420:4422:29
The Monument06:48-07:4808:38-10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0119:4520:4522:30
Eastbank Street06:49-07:4908:39-10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0219:4520:4522:30
Wellington Street06:50-07:5008:40-10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0319:4620:4622:31
Station Road-06:32--08:42-------------
The Brow-06:34--08:44-------------
Guide Road-06:34--08:44-------------
All Saints CEPS-06:35--08:45-------------
Chapel Road-06:36--08:46-------------