Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
20X
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
STA
20
Exchange Street East, Stop EA-------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Tithebarn Street, Stop TA-------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Tithebarn Street, Stop TB-------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Great Crosshall Street, Johnson Street-------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Lord Street, Stop LA04:58--05:4906:09--06:35-06:57-07:09-07:2107:33-07:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:21----------------------------15:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1917:3117:4317:5518:0618:2018:3218:4218:5919:1019:2219:3619:5120:1620:46------
Roe Street, Stand 805:02--05:5506:15--06:42-07:03-07:16-07:2807:40-07:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:4013:5014:0214:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2817:4017:5218:0418:1318:2718:3918:4919:0519:1619:2819:4219:5720:2220:5221:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Scotland Road, Leeds Street05:05--05:5806:18--06:46-07:06-07:20-07:3207:44-07:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4413:5414:0614:1714:2914:4114:5315:0415:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3117:4317:5518:0718:1818:3218:4418:5419:0819:1919:3119:4520:0020:2520:5521:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Scotland Road, Woodstock Street05:08--06:0006:20--06:49-07:09-07:23-07:3507:47-07:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4713:5714:0914:2014:3214:4414:5615:0615:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4617:5818:1018:2118:3518:4718:5719:1019:2119:3319:4720:0220:2720:5721:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Scotland Road, Boundary Street05:09--06:0106:21--06:50-07:10-07:24-07:3607:48-08:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4813:5814:1014:2114:3314:4514:5715:0715:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2218:3618:4818:5819:1119:2219:3419:4820:0320:2820:5821:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Kirkdale Road, Wrexham Street05:10--06:0206:22--06:50-07:11-07:24-07:3607:48-08:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4813:5814:1014:2114:3314:4514:5715:0815:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3617:4818:0018:1218:2318:3718:4918:5919:1219:2319:3519:4920:0420:2920:5921:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Kirkdale Road, Smith Street05:10--06:0306:23--06:51-07:11-07:25-07:3707:49-08:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4913:5914:1114:2214:3414:4614:5815:0915:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3818:5019:0019:1319:2419:3619:5020:0520:3021:0021:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Walton Road, Sandheys Close05:12--06:0406:24--06:53-07:13-07:27-07:3907:51-08:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5114:0114:1314:2414:3614:4815:0015:1015:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:4018:5219:0219:1419:2519:3719:5120:0620:3121:0121:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Walton Road, Fountains Road05:12--06:0406:24--06:53-07:13-07:27-07:3907:51-08:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5114:0114:1314:2414:3614:4815:0015:1115:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2618:4018:5219:0219:1419:2519:3719:5120:0620:3121:0121:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Walton Road, Bradewell Street05:13--06:0506:25--06:54-07:14-07:28-07:4007:52-08:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5214:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1215:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2718:4118:5319:0319:1519:2619:3819:5220:0720:3221:0221:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
County Road, Ludlow Street05:14--06:0606:26--06:56-07:16-07:30-07:4207:54-08:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5414:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1415:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5518:0718:1918:2918:4318:5519:0519:1719:2819:3919:5320:0820:3321:0321:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
County Road, Arundel Street05:15--06:0706:27--06:56-07:16-07:30-07:4207:54-08:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5514:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1615:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:2918:4318:5519:0519:1719:2919:4019:5420:0920:3421:0421:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
County Road, Makin Street05:15--06:0706:27--06:57-07:17-07:31-07:4307:55-08:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5614:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1715:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3018:4418:5619:0619:1819:3019:4019:5420:0920:3421:0421:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
County Road, Breeze Hill05:17--06:0906:29--06:58-07:18-07:32-07:4407:56-08:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5814:0814:2014:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4818:0018:1218:2418:3118:4518:5719:0719:1919:3119:4219:5620:1120:3621:0621:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Rice Lane, York Street05:17--06:0906:29--06:59-07:19-07:33-07:4507:57-08:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5914:0914:2114:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4918:0118:1318:2518:3218:4618:5819:0819:2019:3219:4219:5620:1120:3621:0621:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Rice Lane, Stop B05:19--06:1106:31--07:01-07:21-07:35-07:4707:59-08:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4710:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0114:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0418:1618:2818:3418:4819:0019:1019:2219:3419:4419:5820:1320:3821:0821:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Rice Lane, Rawcliffe Road05:19--06:1106:31--07:02-07:22-07:36-07:4808:00-08:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0214:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5318:0518:1718:2918:3518:4919:0119:1119:2319:3419:4419:5820:1320:3921:0921:3722:0722:3623:0623:3600:06
Rice Lane, Stop E05:20--06:1206:32--07:03-07:23-07:37-07:4908:01-08:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0314:1314:2514:3814:4915:0215:1415:2615:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5518:0718:1918:3118:3618:5019:0219:1219:2419:3619:4620:0020:1520:4021:1021:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Rice Lane, Stop D05:21--06:1306:33--07:04-07:24-07:38-07:5008:02-08:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0414:1414:2614:3914:5015:0315:1515:2715:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:0818:2018:3218:3718:5119:0319:1319:2519:3619:4620:0020:1520:4121:1121:3922:0922:3823:0823:3800:08
Longmoor Lane, Stop B05:22--06:1406:34--07:06-07:26-07:40-07:5208:04-08:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1614:2814:4114:5215:0515:1715:2915:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:1018:2218:3518:3918:5219:0419:1419:2619:3819:4820:0220:1720:4321:1321:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road05:23--06:1506:35--07:07-07:27-07:41-07:5308:05-08:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0814:1814:3014:4214:5315:0715:1915:3115:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2418:3618:4018:5319:0519:1519:2719:3819:4820:0220:1720:4421:1421:4122:1122:4023:1023:4000:10
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road05:23--06:1606:36--07:08-07:28-07:42-07:5408:06-08:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0914:1914:3114:4314:5415:0815:2015:3215:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1318:2518:3818:4118:5419:0619:1619:2819:3919:4920:0320:1820:4521:1521:4222:1222:4123:1123:4100:11
Longmoor Lane, Seeds Lane05:24--06:1706:37--07:09-07:29-07:43-07:5508:07-08:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2014:3214:4514:5515:1015:2215:3415:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1518:2718:3918:4218:5519:0719:1719:2919:4019:5020:0420:1920:4621:1621:4322:1322:4223:1223:4200:12
Longmoor Lane, Sixth Avenue05:24--06:1706:37--07:10-07:30-07:44-07:5608:08-08:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2114:3314:4514:5615:1115:2315:3515:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2818:4018:4318:5619:0819:1819:3019:4119:5120:0520:2020:4721:1721:4422:1422:4323:1323:4300:13
Longmoor Lane, Stop D05:25--06:1806:38--07:11-07:31-07:45-07:5708:09-08:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1214:2214:3414:4714:5715:1215:2415:3615:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1718:2918:4218:4418:5719:0919:1919:3119:4219:5220:0620:2120:4821:1821:4522:1522:4423:1423:4400:14
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close05:26--06:1906:39--07:12-07:32-07:46-07:5808:10-08:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2314:3514:4814:5815:1315:2515:3715:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0618:1818:3018:4318:4518:5819:1019:2019:3219:4219:5220:0620:2120:4921:1921:4622:1622:4423:1423:4400:14
Longmoor Lane, Sherwoods Lane05:27--06:1906:39--07:14-07:34-07:48-08:0008:12-08:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2414:3614:4915:0015:1515:2715:3915:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:3218:4518:4718:5919:1119:2119:3319:4319:5320:0720:2220:5021:2021:4722:1722:4523:1523:4500:15
Longmoor Lane, New Hall Cottages05:27--06:2006:40--07:14-07:34-07:48-08:0008:12-08:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1514:2514:3714:5015:0015:1615:2815:4015:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3318:4618:4719:0019:1219:2219:3419:4419:5420:0820:2320:5021:2021:4822:1822:4623:1623:4600:16
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road05:28--06:2006:40--07:15-07:35-07:49-08:0108:13-08:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1614:2614:3814:5115:0115:1715:2915:4115:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2218:3418:4718:4819:0019:1219:2219:3419:4419:5420:0820:2320:5121:2121:4822:1822:4623:1623:4600:16
Valley Road, Aintree Lane05:28--06:2206:42--07:17-07:37-07:51-08:0308:15-08:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1814:2814:4014:5315:0315:1915:3115:4315:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2418:3618:4918:5019:0219:1419:2419:3619:4619:5620:1020:2520:5321:2321:5022:2022:4823:1823:4800:18
Valley Road, Ingoe Lane05:30--06:2306:43--07:18-07:38-07:52-08:0408:16-08:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1914:2914:4114:5415:0415:2015:3215:4416:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2518:3718:5018:5119:0319:1519:2519:3719:4719:5720:1120:2620:5421:2421:5122:2122:4923:1923:49-
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road05:32--06:2606:46--07:22-07:41-07:56-08:0808:20-08:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3214:4414:5715:0815:2415:3615:4816:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2918:4118:5418:5419:0619:1819:2819:4019:5020:0020:1420:2920:5621:2621:5422:2422:5223:2223:52-
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close05:33--06:2706:47--07:22-07:42-07:56-08:0808:20-08:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3214:4414:5815:0915:2415:3715:4916:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:3018:4218:5518:5519:0619:1819:2819:4019:5120:0120:1520:3020:5721:2721:5422:2422:5323:2323:53-
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road05:33--06:2806:48--07:23-07:43-07:57-08:0908:21-08:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2314:3314:4514:5915:1015:2515:3815:5016:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3118:4318:5618:5619:0719:1919:2919:4119:5220:0220:1620:3120:5821:2821:5522:2522:5423:2423:54-
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road05:34--06:2906:49--07:25-07:44-07:59-08:1108:23-08:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2414:3414:4615:0015:1115:2715:3915:5216:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:3218:4418:5718:5719:0819:2019:3019:4219:5320:0320:1720:3220:5921:2921:5622:2622:5523:2523:55-
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane05:35------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hall Lane, Millbrook Drive05:35------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Stop D05:36--06:2906:49--07:25-07:44-07:59-08:1108:23-08:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4712:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:3514:4715:0015:1215:2715:4015:5216:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3318:4518:5818:5719:0919:2119:3119:4319:5320:0320:1720:3220:5921:2921:5722:2722:5523:2523:55-
Old Rough Lane, Briery Hey Avenue05:37------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kirkby Row, Stop B05:37--06:3006:50--07:26-07:45-08:00-08:1208:24-08:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:3514:4715:0115:1215:2815:4015:5316:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3318:4518:5818:5819:0919:2119:3119:4319:5420:0420:1820:3320:5921:2921:5722:2722:5623:2623:56-
Old Rough Lane, Bigdale Drive05:38------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane05:39--06:3106:51--07:27-07:46-08:01-08:1308:25-08:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:3614:4815:0215:1415:2915:4215:5516:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2318:3518:4719:0018:5919:1019:2219:3219:4419:5520:0520:1920:3421:0021:3021:5822:2822:5723:2723:57-
Quarryside Drive, Harleston Road05:39------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 4-05:1305:4106:3306:5306:1106:2307:2906:4607:4807:0608:0307:1808:1508:2707:4108:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2814:3814:5015:0415:1615:3115:4415:5716:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2518:3718:4919:0219:0119:1219:2419:3419:4619:5720:0720:2120:3621:0221:3222:0022:3022:5923:2923:59-
Simonswood Lane, Mintor Road05:40------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive-05:1305:4106:3306:5306:1106:2307:2906:4607:4807:0608:0307:1808:1508:2707:4108:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2914:3914:5115:0515:1715:3115:4415:5816:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2518:3718:4919:0219:0119:1219:2419:3419:4619:5720:0720:2120:3621:0221:3222:0022:3022:5923:29--
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk05:41------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simonswood Lane, Farrier Road05:41------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
County Road, Melling Drive-05:1505:4306:3606:5606:1306:2507:3106:4807:5107:0808:0507:2008:1708:2907:4308:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3114:4214:5415:0715:1915:3315:4616:0016:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2718:3918:5119:0419:0419:1519:2719:3719:4919:5920:0920:2320:3821:0421:3422:0222:3223:0223:32--
Headbolt Lane, Fallowfield-05:1705:4506:3706:5706:1506:2707:3306:5007:5207:1008:0707:2208:1908:3107:4508:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4414:5615:0915:2115:3515:4716:0216:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2918:4118:5319:0519:0519:1619:2819:3819:5020:0120:1120:2520:4021:0521:3522:0422:3423:0323:33--
County Road, Lees Road05:43------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Headbolt Lane, Langton Road-05:1805:4606:3806:5806:1606:2807:3406:5107:5307:1108:0807:2308:2008:3207:4608:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:4514:5715:1115:2315:3615:4816:0416:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:3018:4218:5419:0619:0619:1719:2919:3919:5120:0220:1220:2620:4121:0621:3622:0522:3523:0423:34--
South Boundary Road, Lees Road05:44------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
South Boundary Road, Stop B 05:45------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Headbolt Lane, Cherry View-05:1905:4706:3906:5906:1706:2907:3506:5207:5407:1208:0907:2408:2108:3307:4708:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:4614:5815:1215:2415:3715:4916:0516:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3118:4318:5519:0619:0719:1819:3019:4019:5220:0320:1320:2720:4221:0721:3722:0622:3623:0523:35--
Pingwood Lane, Epsom Grove-05:2005:4806:4107:0106:1806:3007:3606:5307:5607:1308:1007:2508:2208:3407:4808:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3714:4815:0015:1315:2515:3815:5016:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3218:4418:5619:0719:0919:2019:3219:4219:5420:0420:1420:2820:4321:0821:3822:0722:3723:0723:37--
Shevingtons Lane, Moorfield-05:2205:5006:4307:0306:2006:3207:3806:5507:5807:1508:1207:2708:2408:3607:5008:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5115:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3418:4618:5819:0919:1119:2219:3419:4419:5620:0620:1620:3020:4521:1021:4022:0922:3923:0923:39--
Download timetable PDF valid from 30 August 2020