Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217
Bootle Bus Station/Stand 4-06:1306:3306:50------------------------------------------
Merton Road, Washington Parade-06:1406:3406:51------------------------------------------
Stanley Road, Hornby Road-06:1606:3606:53------------------------------------------
Stanley Road, Knowsley Road-06:1706:3706:54------------------------------------------
Linacre Lane, Thornton Road-06:1706:3706:54------------------------------------------
Linacre Lane, Hawthorne Road-06:1806:3806:55------------------------------------------
Linacre Lane, Monfa Road-06:1906:3906:56------------------------------------------
Linacre Lane, Watts Lane-06:2006:4006:57------------------------------------------
Southport Road, Marsh Avenue-06:2106:4106:58------------------------------------------
Southport Road, Keir Hardie Avenue-06:2106:4106:58------------------------------------------
Aintree Road, Connolly Avenue-06:2206:4206:59------------------------------------------
Hornby Road, Walton Prison-06:2306:4307:00------------------------------------------
Hornby Road, Walton Station-06:2406:4407:01------------------------------------------
Hornby Road, Rice Lane Station-06:2406:4407:01------------------------------------------
Rice Lane, Rice Lane Station-06:2506:4507:02------------------------------------------
Rice Lane, Orrell Park Station-06:2506:4507:02------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Warbreck Moor-06:2706:4707:04------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road-06:2706:4707:04------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road-06:2806:4807:05------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Seeds Lane-06:2906:4907:06------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Sixth Avenue-06:3006:5007:07------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley Station-06:3106:5107:08------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close-06:3106:5107:08------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Sherwoods Lane-06:3206:5207:09------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, New Hall Cottages-06:3306:5307:10------------------------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road-06:3406:5407:11------------------------------------------
Valley Road, Aintree Lane-06:3506:5507:12------------------------------------------
Valley Road, Ingoe Lane-06:3606:5607:13------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road-06:3906:5907:16------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close-06:3906:5907:16------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road-06:4007:0007:17------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Richard Hesketh Drive-06:4007:0007:17------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road-06:4107:0107:18------------------------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Kirkby Station-06:4207:0207:19------------------------------------------
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield06:10---07:3008:0008:2008:4509:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5516:2016:4017:0017:2517:5318:23-----------
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way06:12---07:3208:0208:2208:4709:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5716:2216:4217:0217:2717:5418:24-----------
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close06:12---07:3208:0208:2208:4709:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5716:2216:4217:0217:2717:5518:25-----------
Bank Lane, Conway Close06:14---07:3408:0408:2408:4909:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5916:2416:4417:0417:2917:5618:26-----------
Bank Lane, Windermere Drive06:14---07:3408:0408:2408:4909:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5916:2416:4417:0417:2917:5718:27-----------
Boyes Brow, Bassenthwaite Avenue06:15---07:3508:0508:2508:5009:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3516:0016:2516:4517:0517:3017:5818:28-----------
Mill Lane, Deerbolt Crescent06:17---07:3708:0708:2708:5209:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3716:0216:2716:4717:0717:3217:5918:29-----------
Glovers Brow, Sefton Drive06:18---07:3808:0808:2808:5309:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3816:0316:2816:4817:0817:3318:0018:30-----------
Kirkby Row, Kirkby Station06:1906:4207:0207:1907:3908:0908:2908:5409:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0416:2916:4917:0917:3418:0118:31-----------
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane06:2006:4507:0507:2207:4008:1008:3008:5509:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0516:3016:5017:1017:3518:0218:32-----------
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station06:2206:4707:0707:2407:4208:1208:3208:5709:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0716:3216:5217:1217:3718:0418:34-19:10-19:40-20:10-20:40-21:4022:40
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane06:2306:4807:0807:2507:4308:1308:3308:5809:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:3316:5317:1317:3818:0518:35-19:11-19:41-20:11-20:41-21:4122:41
Hall Lane, Millbrook Drive06:2406:4907:0907:2607:4408:1408:3408:5909:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0916:3416:5417:1417:3918:0518:35-19:11-19:41-20:11-20:41-21:4122:41
Old Rough Lane, Briery Hey Avenue06:2506:5007:1007:2707:4508:1508:3509:0009:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:1016:3516:5517:1517:4018:0618:36-19:12-19:42-20:12-20:42-21:4222:42
Old Rough Lane, Bigdale Drive06:2606:5007:1007:2707:4608:1608:3609:0109:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:1116:3616:5617:1617:4118:0718:37-19:12-19:42-20:12-20:42-21:4222:42
Quarryside Drive, Harleston Road06:2706:5107:1107:2807:4708:1708:3709:0209:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:1216:3716:5717:1717:4218:0818:38-19:13-19:43-20:13-20:43-21:4322:43
Simonswood Lane, Mintor Road06:2806:5207:1207:2907:4808:1808:3809:0309:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3816:5817:1817:4318:0818:38-19:13-19:43-20:13-20:43-21:4322:43
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk06:2806:5207:1207:2907:4808:1808:3809:0309:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3816:5817:1817:4318:0918:39-19:14-19:44-20:14-20:44-21:4422:44
Simonswood Lane, Farrier Road06:2906:5307:1307:3007:4908:1908:3909:0409:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1416:3916:5917:1917:4418:0918:39-19:14-19:44-20:14-20:44-21:4422:44
Park Brow Drive, Edgefold Road06:3006:5407:1407:3107:5008:2008:4009:0509:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1516:4017:0017:2017:4518:1018:40-19:15-19:45-20:15-20:45-21:4522:45
Park Brow Drive, Rowlings Way06:3106:5407:1407:3107:5108:2108:4109:0609:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1616:4117:0117:2117:4618:1118:41-19:15-19:45-20:15-20:45-21:4522:45
Britonside Avenue, Broad Lane06:3106:5507:1507:3207:5108:2108:4109:0609:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1616:4117:0117:2117:4618:1118:41-19:16-19:46-20:16-20:46-21:4622:46
Britonside Avenue, Moorgate Road06:3206:5607:1607:3307:5208:2208:4209:0709:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1716:4217:0217:2217:4718:1218:42-19:17-19:47-20:17-20:47-21:4722:47
Moorgate Road North, Lindby Close06:3306:5607:1607:3307:5308:2308:4309:0809:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:4317:0317:2317:4818:1218:42-19:17-19:47-20:17-20:47-21:4722:47
South Boundary Road, Lees Road06:3406:5707:1707:3407:5408:2408:4409:0909:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1916:4417:0417:2417:4918:1418:44-19:18-19:48-20:18-20:48-21:4822:48
South Boundary Road, Admin Road06:3606:5907:1907:3607:5608:2608:4609:1109:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4617:0617:2617:5118:1518:45-19:19-19:49-20:19-20:49-21:4922:49
South Boundary Road, Spinney Road06:3607:0007:2007:3607:5708:2708:4709:1209:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:2216:4717:0717:2717:5118:1618:46-19:20-19:50-20:20-20:50-21:5022:50
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road06:3807:0107:2107:3807:5808:2808:4809:1309:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:2316:4817:0817:2817:5318:1718:47-19:21-19:51-20:21-20:51-21:5122:51
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road06:3807:0207:2207:3807:5908:2908:4909:1409:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2416:4917:0917:2917:5318:1818:48-19:22-19:52-20:22-20:52-21:5222:52
Kitling Road, Kitling Road06:40--07:40------------------------16:26-17:11-17:55-------------
School Lane, Kitling Road06:42--07:42------------------------16:28-17:13-17:57-------------
Knowsley Lane, Ormskirk Road-07:0307:23-08:0008:3008:5009:1509:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:00-16:50-17:30-18:1918:49-19:23-19:53-20:23-20:53-21:5322:53
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road06:4307:0407:2407:4308:0108:3108:5109:1609:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2916:5117:1417:3117:5818:2018:50-19:24-19:54-20:24-20:54-21:5422:54
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road06:4507:0507:2507:4508:0208:3208:5209:1709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0316:3116:5317:1617:3318:0018:2118:51-19:26-19:56-20:26-20:56-21:5622:56
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane06:4607:0607:2607:4608:0308:3308:5309:1809:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0416:3216:5417:1717:3418:0118:2218:52-19:26-19:56-20:26-20:57-21:5622:57
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane06:4707:0707:2707:4708:0408:3408:5409:1909:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0516:3316:5517:1817:3518:0218:2318:53-19:27-19:57-20:27-20:58-21:5722:58
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane06:4707:0707:2707:4708:0408:3408:5409:1909:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0616:3416:5617:1917:3618:0218:2318:53-19:27-19:57-20:27-20:58-21:5722:58
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm06:4807:0807:2807:4808:0508:3508:5509:2009:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0716:3516:5717:2017:3718:0318:2418:54-19:28-19:58-20:28-20:59-21:5822:59
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm06:4907:0907:2907:4908:0608:3608:5609:2109:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0816:3616:5817:2117:3818:0418:2518:55-19:28-19:59-20:28-21:00-21:5823:00
Knowsley Lane, Park Way------------------------------------19:29---20:29---21:59-
Stockbridge Lane, Hillside Avenue06:5107:1107:3107:5108:0808:3808:5809:2309:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0916:3716:5917:2217:3918:0618:2718:57---20:00---21:01--23:01
Knowsley Lane, Thornton Way------------------------------------19:30---20:30---22:00-
Knowsley Lane, Astley Road------------------------------------19:31---20:31---22:01-
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive06:5107:1107:3107:5108:0808:3808:5809:2309:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1016:3817:0017:2317:4018:0618:2718:57---20:00---21:01--23:01
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road06:5207:1207:3207:5208:0908:3908:5909:2409:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3917:0117:2417:4118:0718:2818:58---20:00---21:02--23:02
Knowsley Lane, No. 153------------------------------------19:31---20:31---22:01-
Knowsley Lane, Lyme Close------------------------------------19:32---20:32---22:02-
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road06:5207:1207:3207:5208:0908:3908:5909:2409:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3917:0117:2417:4118:0718:2818:58---20:01---21:02--23:02
Liverpool Road, Blenheim Drive------------------------------------19:33---20:33---22:03-
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road06:5307:1307:3307:5308:1008:4009:0009:2509:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1216:4017:0217:2517:4218:0818:2918:59---20:01---21:03--23:03
Liverpool Road, Terminus Road06:5407:1407:3407:5408:1108:4109:0109:2609:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1316:4117:0317:2617:4318:0918:3019:00---20:02---21:04--23:04
Liverpool Road, Lyme Cross Road------------------------------------19:34---20:34---22:04-
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road06:5407:1407:3407:5408:1108:4109:0109:2609:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1316:4117:0317:2617:4318:0918:3019:00---20:02---21:04--23:04
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road------------------------------------19:35---20:35---22:05-
Longview Drive, Wallace Drive------------------------------------19:36---20:36---22:07-
Kingsway, Gentwood Road06:5607:1607:3607:5608:1308:4309:0309:2809:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1516:4317:0517:2817:4518:1118:3219:02---20:04---21:06--23:06
Kingsway, Crown Way06:5707:1707:3707:5708:1408:4409:0409:2909:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1616:4417:0617:2917:4618:1218:3319:03---20:05---21:06--23:06
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive------------------------------------19:37---20:37---22:07-
Kingsway, Whitelodge Avenue06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1608:4609:0609:3109:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1816:4617:0817:3117:4818:1418:3519:05---20:07---21:08--23:08
Longview Drive, Hardie Road------------------------------------19:37---20:37---22:08-
Rupert Road, Kingsway06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1608:4609:0609:3109:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1816:4617:0817:3117:4818:1418:3519:05---20:07---21:09--23:09
Longview Drive, The Crescent------------------------------------19:38---20:38---22:08-
Hall Lane, Quarry Gardens------------------------------------19:38---20:38---22:09-
Rupert Road, Stanley Road07:0007:2007:4008:0008:1708:4709:0709:3209:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1916:4717:0917:3217:4918:1518:3619:06---20:08---21:09--23:09
Hall Lane, De Silva Street------------------------------------19:39---20:39---22:10-
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road07:0207:2207:4208:0208:1908:4909:0909:3409:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2116:4917:1117:3417:5118:1718:3819:08---20:10---21:11--23:11
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 107:0307:2307:4308:0308:2008:5009:1009:3510:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2216:5017:1217:3517:5218:1818:3919:09---20:11---21:11--23:11
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 3-----------------------------------18:4219:4119:12-19:4220:4120:1221:1220:4222:1223:12
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road-----------------------------------18:43-19:13-19:43-20:1321:1320:4322:1323:13
St Johns Road, Manor Farm Road-----------------------------------18:44-19:14-19:44-20:1421:1420:4422:1423:14
Wheathill Road, Kelvin Cottage-----------------------------------18:46-19:16-19:46-20:1621:1620:4622:1623:16
Naylors Road, Holt Lane-----------------------------------18:46-19:16-19:46-20:1621:1620:4622:1623:16
Naylorsfield Drive, Silverbrook Road-----------------------------------18:48-19:18-19:48-20:1821:1820:4822:1823:18
Naylorsfield Drive, Southbrook Road-----------------------------------18:49-19:19-19:49-20:1921:1920:4922:1923:19
Naylorsfield Drive, St Cyrils Close-----------------------------------18:50-19:20-19:50-20:2021:2020:5022:2023:20
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road-----------------------------------18:51-19:21-19:51-20:2121:2120:5122:2123:21
Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale Interchange-----------------------------------18:53-19:23-19:53-20:2321:2320:5322:2323:23
Belle Vale Bus Station/Stop B-----------------------------------18:54-19:24-19:54-20:2421:2420:5422:2423:24
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road-----------------------------------18:55-19:25-19:55-20:2521:2520:5522:2523:25
Belle Vale Road, Lee Vale Road-----------------------------------18:56-19:26-19:56-20:2621:2620:5622:2623:26
Belle Vale Road, Halewood Road-----------------------------------18:56-19:26-19:56-20:2621:2620:5622:2623:26
Halewood Road, The Nook-----------------------------------18:57-19:27-19:57-20:2721:2720:5722:2723:27
Halewood Road, Roxborough Walk-----------------------------------18:58-19:28-19:58-20:2821:2820:5822:2823:28
Halewood Road, Halewood Way-----------------------------------18:59-19:29-19:59-20:2921:2920:5922:2923:29
Mackets Lane, Arncliffe Road-----------------------------------19:00-19:30-20:00-20:3021:3021:0022:3023:30
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive-----------------------------------19:01-19:31-20:01-20:3121:3121:0122:3123:31
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road-----------------------------------19:02-19:32-20:02-20:3221:3221:0222:3223:32
Higher Road, Mackets Lane-----------------------------------19:03-19:33-20:03-20:3321:3321:0322:3323:33
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive-----------------------------------19:04-19:34-20:04-20:3421:3421:0422:3423:34
Higher Road, Wood Road-----------------------------------19:05-19:35-20:05-20:3521:3521:0522:3523:35
Higher Road, Mansell Drive-----------------------------------19:05-19:35-20:05-20:3521:3521:0522:3523:35
Leathers Lane, Higher Road-----------------------------------19:06-19:36-20:06-20:3621:3621:0622:3623:36
Leathers Lane, Beechwood Avenue-----------------------------------19:07-19:37-20:07-20:3721:3721:0722:3723:37
Hillingden Avenue, Halewood Shopping Centre-----------------------------------19:08-19:38-20:08-20:3821:3821:0822:3823:38
Download PDF Timetable