STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217A
Bootle Bus Station06:1306:5307:23----------------------------
Washington Parade06:1406:5407:24----------------------------
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre06:1506:5507:25----------------------------
Hornby Road06:1606:5607:26----------------------------
Knowsley Road06:1706:5707:27----------------------------
Thornton Road06:1706:5707:27----------------------------
Hawthorne Road06:1806:5807:28----------------------------
Monfa Road06:1906:5907:29----------------------------
Watts Lane06:2007:0007:30----------------------------
Marsh Avenue06:2107:0107:31----------------------------
Keir Hardie Avenue06:2107:0107:31----------------------------
Connolly Avenue06:2207:0207:32----------------------------
Walton Prison06:2307:0307:33----------------------------
Walton Station06:2407:0407:34----------------------------
Rice Lane Station06:2407:0407:34----------------------------
Rice Lane Station06:2507:0507:35----------------------------
Orrell Park Station06:2507:0507:35----------------------------
Warbreck Moor06:2707:0707:37----------------------------
Goodacre Road06:2707:0707:37----------------------------
Greenwich Road06:2807:0807:38----------------------------
Seeds Lane06:2907:0907:39----------------------------
Sixth Avenue06:3007:1007:40----------------------------
Fazakerley Station06:3107:1107:41----------------------------
Longmoor Close06:3107:1107:41----------------------------
Sherwoods Lane06:3207:1207:42----------------------------
New Hall Cottages06:3307:1307:43----------------------------
Haven Road06:3407:1407:44----------------------------
Aintree Lane06:3507:1507:45----------------------------
Ingoe Lane06:3607:1607:46----------------------------
Elstead Road06:3907:1907:49----------------------------
Ingoe Close06:3907:1907:49----------------------------
Houlston Road06:4007:2007:50----------------------------
Richard Hesketh Drive06:4007:2007:50----------------------------
Lingtree Road06:4107:2107:51----------------------------
Kirkby Station06:4207:2207:52----------------------------
Kirkby Station06:4207:2207:52----------------------------
Old Hall Lane06:4507:2507:55----------------------------
Kirkby Bus Station06:4707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3218:07-19:07-20:07-21:1022:1023:10
Old Hall Lane06:4807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:3318:08-19:08-20:08-21:1022:1023:10
Milbrook Drive----------------------------21:1022:1023:10
Millbrook Drive06:4907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:3418:09-19:09-20:09-21:1022:1023:10
Briery Hey Avenue06:5007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0116:3117:0117:3518:10-19:10-20:10-21:1122:1123:11
Bigdale Drive06:5007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0216:3217:0217:3518:10-19:10-20:10-21:1222:1223:12
Harleston Road06:5107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0216:3217:0217:3618:11-19:11-20:11-21:1222:1223:12
Mintor Road06:5207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0416:3417:0417:3718:12-19:12-20:12-21:1322:1323:13
Simonswood Walk06:5307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0416:3417:0417:3818:13-19:13-20:13-21:1422:1423:14
Farrier Road06:5307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0516:3517:0517:3818:13-19:13-20:13-21:1522:1523:15
Lees Road06:5507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0716:3717:0717:4018:15-19:15-20:15-21:1722:1723:17
Lees Road06:5507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0816:3817:0817:4018:15-19:15-20:15-21:1722:1723:17
Admin Road06:5707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1016:4017:1017:4218:17-19:17-20:17-21:1922:1923:19
Spinney Road06:5807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1116:4117:1117:4318:18-19:18-20:18-21:2022:2023:20
East Lancashire Road06:5907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1216:4217:1217:4418:19-19:19-20:19-21:2122:2123:21
East Lancashire Road07:0007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1316:4317:1317:4518:20-19:20-20:20-21:2222:2223:22
Ormskirk Road07:0107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1416:4417:1417:4618:21-19:21-20:21-21:2322:2323:23
Tithebarn Road07:0207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1516:4517:1517:4718:22-19:22-20:22-21:2422:2423:24
Shop Road07:0307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1716:4717:1717:4818:23-19:23-20:23-21:2522:2523:25
Sugar Lane07:0407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1816:4817:1817:4918:24-19:23-20:23-21:2522:2523:25
Shannons Lane07:0507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1916:4917:1917:5018:25-19:24-20:24-21:2622:2623:26
Croxteth Lane07:0507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:5017:2017:5018:25-19:25-20:25-21:2622:2623:26
Knowlsey Road Farm07:0607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2116:5117:2117:5118:26-19:26-20:26-21:2722:2723:27
Nursery Farm07:0707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5217:2217:5218:27-19:26-20:26-21:2722:2723:27
Hillside Avenue07:0907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2316:5317:2317:5418:29--------
Waterpark Drive07:0907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5417:2417:5418:29--------
Park Way------------------------19:27-20:27-21:2822:2823:28
Fairclough Road07:1007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2516:5517:2517:5518:30--------
Thornton Way------------------------19:27-20:27-21:2922:2923:29
Barkbeth Road07:1007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2516:5517:2517:5518:30--------
Astley Road------------------------19:29-20:29-21:3022:3023:30
Heath Road07:1107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5617:2617:5618:31--------
No. 153------------------------19:29-20:29-21:3022:3023:30
Terminus Road07:1207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:2717:5718:32--------
Radway Road------------------------19:30-20:30-21:3122:3123:31
Lyme Close------------------------19:30-20:30-21:3122:3123:31
Lincombe Road07:1207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:2717:5718:32--------
Gentwood Road07:1407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2916:5917:2917:5918:34--------
Blenheim Drive------------------------19:32-20:32-21:3222:3223:32
Crown Way07:1507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0017:3018:0018:35--------
Lyme Cross Road------------------------19:32-20:32-21:3322:3323:33
Whitelodge Avenue07:1707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:0218:37--------
Wellcroft Road------------------------19:34-20:34-21:3422:3423:34
Kingsway07:1707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:0218:37--------
Wallace Drive------------------------19:35-20:35-21:3622:3623:36
Stanley Road07:1807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:0317:3318:0318:38--------
Hurst Park Drive------------------------19:36-20:36-21:3622:3623:36
Westmorland Road07:2008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:0518:40--------
Hardie Road------------------------19:37-20:37-21:3722:3723:37
The Crescent------------------------19:37-20:37-21:3722:3723:37
Quarry Gardens------------------------19:38-20:38-21:3822:3823:38
De Silva Street------------------------19:39-20:39-21:3922:3923:39
Huyton Bus Station-----------------------18:41-19:41-20:4121:4122:4123:41
St Agnes Road-----------------------18:42-19:42-20:4221:4222:4223:42
Manor Farm Road-----------------------18:43-19:43-20:4321:4322:4323:43
Kelvin Cottage-----------------------18:45-19:45-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Holt Lane-----------------------18:45-19:45-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Silverbrook Road-----------------------18:47-19:47-20:4721:4722:4723:47
Southbrook Road-----------------------18:48-19:48-20:4821:4822:4823:48
St Cyrils Close-----------------------18:49-19:49-20:4921:4922:4923:49
Runton Road-----------------------18:50-19:50-20:5021:5022:5023:50
Belle Vale Interchange-----------------------18:52-19:52-20:5221:5222:5223:52
Belle Vale Bus Station-----------------------18:53-19:53-20:5321:5322:5323:53
Jones Farm Road-----------------------18:54-19:54-20:5421:5422:5423:54
Huyton Bus Station07:2108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:3618:0618:41-19:41-20:41----
Lee Vale Road-----------------------18:55-19:55-20:5521:5522:5523:55
Halewood Road-----------------------18:55-19:55-20:5521:5522:5523:55
The Nook-----------------------18:56-19:56-20:5621:5622:5623:56
Roxborough Walk-----------------------18:57-19:57-20:5721:5722:5723:57
Halewood Way-----------------------18:58-19:58-20:5821:5822:5823:58
Arncliffe Road-----------------------18:59-19:59-20:5921:5922:5923:59
Camberley Drive-----------------------19:00-20:00-21:0022:0023:0000:00
Roskell Road-----------------------19:01-20:01-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Mackets Lane-----------------------19:02-20:02-21:0222:0223:0200:02
Blackburne Drive-----------------------19:03-20:03-21:0322:0323:0300:03
Wood Road-----------------------19:04-20:04-21:0422:0423:0400:04
Mansell Drive-----------------------19:04-20:04-21:0422:0423:0400:04
Higher Road-----------------------19:05-20:05-21:0522:0523:0500:05
Beechwood Avenue-----------------------19:05-20:05-21:0522:0523:0500:05
Leathers Lane-----------------------19:07-20:07-21:0722:0723:0700:07
Download PDF Timetable