Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
217
Chester Street, Woodside Interchange06:00
Bridge Street, Hamilton Square Station06:00
Hamilton Square, Argyle Street06:01
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 206:03
Conway Street, Parkfield Avenue06:03
Conway Street, Exmouth Street06:04
Park Road North, Park Road East06:04
Park Road North, Newling Street06:05
Park Road North, Ashville Road06:05
Park Road North, Morley Avenue06:06
Laird Street, Plumer Drive06:07
Laird Street, Dundonald Street06:07
Laird Street, Arkle Road06:10
Hoylake Road, Challis Street06:11
Hoylake Road, Hoblyn Road06:11
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road06:12
Hoylake Road, Bidston Village Road06:12
Bidston Village Road, Eleanor Road06:14
Bidston View, Fender Way06:14
Fender Way, St Oswalds Avenue06:15
Fender Way, Bidston Green Drive06:15
Fender Way, Beechwood Drive06:17
Fender Way, Fifth Avenue06:17
Fender Way, Third Avenue06:18
Fender Way, Second Avenue06:19
Fender Way, First Avenue06:19
Upton By Pass, Upton Station06:20
Ford Road, Upton By-Pass06:21
Ford Road, Ford Drive06:21
Ford Road, Salacre Lane06:22
Arrowe Park Road, Ford Road06:23
Arrowe Park Road, Sullivan Avenue06:23
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road06:24
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road06:25
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane06:26
Arrowe Park Hospital, Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds06:27
Houghton Road, Greenwood Road06:30
Houghton Road, Whitefield Close06:31
Houghton Road, Hoole Road06:31
Houghton Road, Hoole Road06:31
Houghton Road, Whitefield Close06:32
Pemberton Road, The Meadow06:33
Pemberton Road, Home Farm Road06:34
Home Farm Road, Hoole Road06:34
Ackers Road, Home Farm Road06:35
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close06:38
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road06:38
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane06:39
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close06:40
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road06:41
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road06:41
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road06:42
Storeton Road, Fairview Road06:42
Storeton Road, Storeton Close06:43
Ingestre Road, Mill Hill06:43
Talbot Road, Ringwood06:44
Talbot Road, Village Road06:44
Bidston Road, Willow Lea06:45
Bidston Road, Wexford Road06:46
Bidston Road, Budworth Road06:46
Bidston Road, Howbeck Road06:47
Bidston Road, Blaydon Walk06:47
Ashburton Road, Hill Road06:49
Tolllemache Road, Shrewsbury Road06:49
Egerton Road, Manor Hill06:50
Park Road South, Park Road West06:51
Park Road South, St Hughs Close06:52
Park Road South, Francis Avenue06:52
Claughton Road, Paterson Street06:53
Claughton Road, Bentinck Street06:53
Claughton Road, Cardigan Avenue06:54
Hemingford Street, Elm Street06:54
Conway Street, Clwyd Street06:54
Europa Boulevard, Conway Park Station06:55
Bridge Street, Hamilton Street06:57
Chester Street, Woodside Interchange06:58
Download PDF Timetable valid from 4 September 2022