STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
Chester Bus Interchange Stand M-07:1608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Bull & Stirrup-07:1608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Northgate Church-07:1708:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Chester University-07:1808:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
Moss Bank-07:1908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Abbots Park-07:1908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Esso Garage-07:2008:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Parkgate Road-07:2208:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Hotel & Spa-07:2308:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Well Lane---09:39----14:39----
Mollington Court---09:39----14:39---18:38
Fiddler's Lane-07:2508:3909:4110:3911:3912:3913:3914:4115:3916:3917:3918:40
Oakcroft-07:2608:4009:4210:4011:4012:4013:4014:4215:4016:4017:4018:40
K's Nursery-07:2608:4009:4310:4011:4012:4013:4014:4315:4016:4017:4018:41
Saughall Mill Farm-07:2808:4209:4410:4211:4212:4213:4214:4415:4216:4217:4218:42
Yacht Inn-07:2908:4309:4710:4311:4312:4313:4314:4715:4316:4317:4318:43
Chapel Lane-07:3008:4409:4810:4411:4412:4413:4414:4815:4416:4417:4418:44
Welsh Crossroads-07:3108:4509:4910:4511:4512:4513:4514:4915:4516:4517:4518:45
Tudor Rose-07:3108:4509:4910:4511:4512:4513:4514:4915:4516:4517:4518:45
Puddington Lane-07:3208:4609:5010:4611:4612:4613:4614:5015:4616:4617:4618:46
Mudhouse Lane-07:3308:4809:5210:4811:4812:4813:4814:5215:4816:4817:4818:48
Hadlow Wood Cottage-07:35-09:53-11:49-13:49-15:49-17:4918:49
Station Museum-07:36-09:55-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:5118:51
Hooton Road-07:36-09:55-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:5118:51
Nag's Head-07:37-09:56-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52-
Primary School-07:37-09:56-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:5218:52
Birkenhead Road-07:38-09:57-11:53-13:53-15:53-17:5318:53
Lydiate Lane-07:38-09:57-11:53-13:53-15:53-17:5318:53
Weatherstones Cottages-07:39-09:59-11:55-13:55-15:55-17:5518:54
Hinderton Mount-07:4108:5410:0110:5411:5712:5413:5714:5815:5716:5417:5718:55
Hinderton Arms-07:4208:5510:0210:5511:5812:5513:5814:5915:5816:5517:5818:56
Cedar Grove-07:4308:5610:0310:5611:5912:5613:5915:0015:5916:5617:5918:57
Breezehill Road-07:4308:5610:0410:5612:0012:5614:0015:0016:0016:5618:0018:57
The Quillet-07:4408:5710:0410:5712:0012:5714:0015:0116:0016:5718:0018:57
Health Centre-07:4408:5710:0410:5712:0012:5714:0015:0116:0016:5718:0018:57
Royal Oak-07:4508:5810:0510:5812:0112:5814:0115:0216:0116:5818:0118:58
Bull Hill-07:4508:5810:0610:5812:0212:5814:0215:0216:0216:5818:0218:59
The Court-07:4608:5910:0610:5912:0212:5914:0215:0316:0216:5918:0218:59
Marshlands Road-07:4709:0010:0811:0012:0413:0014:0415:0416:0417:0018:0419:00
West Vale-07:4709:0010:0811:0012:0413:0014:0415:0416:0417:0018:0419:00
West Vale Shops-07:4809:0110:0911:0112:0513:0114:0515:0516:0517:0118:0519:01
Thirlmere Road-07:4909:0210:1011:0212:0613:0214:0615:0616:0617:0218:0619:02
Primary School-07:5009:0410:1211:0412:0813:0414:0815:0816:0817:0418:0819:04
Neston Cross-07:5209:0510:1311:0512:0913:0514:0915:0916:0917:0518:0919:05
Railway Station-07:5309:0710:1511:0712:1113:0714:1115:1116:1117:0718:1119:07
Tesco07:0807:5509:0910:1711:0912:1313:0914:1315:1316:1317:0918:1319:09
United Reformed Church07:0807:5509:0910:1711:0912:1313:0914:1315:1316:1317:0918:13-
Earle Drive07:0907:5609:1010:1811:1012:1413:1014:1415:1416:1417:1018:14-
Springcroft07:1007:5709:1110:1911:1112:1513:1114:1515:1516:1517:1118:15-
The Old Quay07:1007:5709:1110:1911:1112:1513:1114:1515:1516:1517:1118:15-
Ship Hotel07:1007:5709:1110:1911:1112:1513:1114:1515:1516:1517:1118:15-
Mostyn Square07:1107:5809:1210:2011:1212:1613:1214:1615:1616:1617:1218:16-
Bevyl Road07:1107:5809:1210:2011:1212:1613:1214:1615:1616:1617:1218:16-
Boat House07:1207:5909:1310:2111:1312:1713:1314:1715:1716:1717:1318:17-
Greenway07:1308:0009:1410:2211:1412:1813:1414:1815:1816:1817:1418:18-
Wood Lane07:1408:0109:1510:2311:1512:1913:1514:1915:1916:1917:1518:19-
Boathouse Lane07:1708:0409:1810:2611:1812:2213:1814:2215:2216:2217:1818:22-
Queensway07:1708:0409:1810:2611:1812:2213:1814:2215:2216:2217:1818:22-
Well Lane07:1908:0609:2010:2811:2012:2413:2014:2415:2416:2417:2018:24-
Hillside Road07:2008:0709:2210:3011:2212:2613:2214:2615:2616:2617:2218:27-
Beacon Lane07:2008:0709:2410:3211:2412:2813:2414:2815:2816:2817:2418:29-
Heswall Bus Station07:2208:0909:2710:3511:2712:3113:2714:3115:3116:3117:2718:33-
Tower Road South07:2208:0909:2710:3511:2712:3113:2714:3115:3116:3117:27--
Grange Road07:2308:1009:2810:3611:2812:3213:2814:3215:3216:3217:28--
Pensby Road07:2408:1109:2910:3711:2912:3313:2914:3315:3316:3317:29--
Quarry Road East07:2408:1109:2910:3711:2912:3313:2914:3315:3316:3317:29--
Belldene Grove07:2508:1209:3010:3811:3012:3413:3014:3415:3416:3417:30--
Kylemore Drive07:2608:1309:3110:3911:3112:3513:3114:3515:3516:3517:31--
Fishers Lane07:2708:1409:3210:4011:3212:3613:3214:3615:3616:3617:32--
Bridgenorth Road07:2708:1409:3210:4011:3212:3613:3214:3615:3616:3617:32--
Backford Road07:2908:1609:3310:4111:3312:3713:3314:3715:3716:3717:33--
Thingwall Road07:3008:1709:3410:4211:3412:3813:3414:3815:3816:3817:34--
Manor Road07:3008:1709:3410:4211:3412:3813:3414:3815:3816:3817:34--
Manor Road07:3108:1809:3510:4311:3512:3913:3514:3915:3916:3917:35--
Far Meadow Lane07:3108:1809:3510:4311:3512:3913:3514:3915:3916:3917:35--
Hillview Road07:3208:1909:3510:4311:3512:3913:3514:3915:3916:3917:35--
Sandy Lane North07:3508:2209:3710:4511:3712:4113:3714:4115:4116:4117:37--
Hillbark Road07:3608:2309:3710:4511:3712:4113:3714:4115:4116:4117:37--
Greasby Primary School07:3708:2409:3810:4611:3812:4213:3814:4215:4216:4217:38--
Thorns Drive07:3908:2609:3910:4711:3912:4313:3914:4315:4316:4317:39--
Lloyd Drive07:3908:2609:3910:4711:3912:4313:3914:4315:4316:4317:39--
Eastcott Close07:3908:2609:3910:4711:3912:4313:3914:4315:4316:4317:39--
Frankby Green07:4108:2709:4110:4911:4112:4513:4114:4515:4516:4517:41--
Frankby Stiles07:41-09:4110:4911:4112:4513:4114:4515:4516:4517:41--
Newton Park Road07:42-09:4210:5011:4212:4613:4214:4615:4616:4617:42--
Grange Cross Lane-08:29-----------
Boundary Road-08:29-----------
Caldy Grammar School-08:30-----------
Bracken Drive-08:33-----------
Newton Cross Lane07:4308:3409:4310:5111:4312:4713:4314:4715:4716:4717:43--
Woodland Road07:4308:3409:4310:5111:4312:4713:4314:4715:4716:4717:43--
Wirral Mount07:4408:3509:4410:5211:4412:4813:4414:4815:4816:4817:44--
Black Horse Close07:4508:3609:4510:5311:4512:4913:4514:4915:4916:4917:45--
Abbots Way07:4608:3709:4610:5411:4612:5013:4614:5015:5016:5017:46--
Gresford Avenue07:4608:3709:4610:5411:4612:5013:4614:5015:5016:5017:46--
Broxton Avenue07:4608:3709:4610:5411:4612:5013:4614:5015:5016:5017:46--
Birkett Road07:4708:3809:4710:5511:4712:5113:4714:5115:5116:5117:47--
Jubilee Drive07:4708:3809:4710:5511:4712:5113:4714:5115:5116:5117:47--
Redhouse Lane07:4808:3909:4810:5611:4812:5213:4814:5215:5216:5217:48--
Bridge Road07:4808:3909:4810:5611:4812:5213:4814:5215:5216:5217:48--
Grange Road07:4908:4009:4910:5711:4912:5313:4914:5315:5316:5317:49--
West Kirby Station07:5008:4109:5010:5811:5012:5413:5014:5415:5416:5417:50--