Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
AC
22
Gorse Stacks, Chester Bus Interchange08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
George Street, Bull & Stirrup08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Upper Northgate Street, Northgate Church08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Parkgate Road, Chester University08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
Parkgate Road, Moss Bank08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Parkgate Road, Abbots Park08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Parkgate Road, Esso Garage08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Parkgate Road, Parkgate Road08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Parkgate Road, Hotel & Spa08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Townfield Lane, Well Lane----------18:38
Townfield Lane, Mollington Court----------18:38
Parkgate Road, Fiddler's Lane08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:40
Parkgate Road, Oakcroft08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
Parkgate Road, K's Nursery08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:41
Parkgate Road, Saughall Mill Farm08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
Parkgate Road, Yacht Inn PH08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
Parkgate Road, Chapel Lane08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Parkgate Road, Welsh Crossroads08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Parkgate Road, Tudor Rose08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Parkgate Road, Puddington Lane08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
Chester High Road, Mudhouse Lane08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
Hadlow Road, Hadlow Wood Cottage-09:49-11:49-13:49-15:49--18:49
Hadlow Road, Station Museum-09:51-11:51-13:51-15:51--18:51
Hadlow Road, Hooton Road-09:51-11:51-13:51-15:51--18:51
Neston Road, The Village Green-09:52-11:52-13:52-15:52--18:51
Neston Road, Primary School-09:52-11:52-13:52-15:52--18:52
Neston Road, Birkenhead Road-09:53-11:53-13:53-15:53--18:53
Neston Road, Lydiate Lane-09:53-11:53-13:53-15:53--18:53
Hanns Hall Road, Weatherstones Cottages-09:55-11:55-13:55-15:55--18:54
Chester High Road, Hinderton Mount08:5409:5710:5411:5712:5413:5714:5415:5716:5417:5418:55
Hinderton Road, Hinderton Arms PH08:5509:5810:5511:5812:5513:5814:5515:5816:5517:5518:56
Hinderton Road, Cedar Grove08:5609:5910:5611:5912:5613:5914:5615:5916:5617:5618:57
Hinderton Road, Breezehill Road08:5610:0010:5612:0012:5614:0014:5616:0016:5617:5618:57
Bushell Road, The Quillet08:5710:0010:5712:0012:5714:0014:5716:0016:5717:5718:57
Mellock Lane, Health Centre08:5710:0010:5712:0012:5714:0014:5716:0016:5717:5718:57
Mellock Lane, Royal Oak08:5810:0110:5812:0112:5814:0114:5816:0116:5817:5818:58
Burton Road, Bull Hill08:5810:0210:5812:0212:5814:0214:5816:0216:5817:5818:59
Marshlands Road, The Court08:5910:0210:5912:0212:5914:0214:5916:0216:5917:5918:59
Homecrofts, Marshlands Road09:0010:0411:0012:0413:0014:0415:0016:0417:0018:0019:00
Kenilworth Road, West Vale09:0010:0411:0012:0413:0014:0415:0016:0417:0018:0019:00
West Vale, West Vale Shops09:0110:0511:0112:0513:0114:0515:0116:0517:0118:0119:01
West Vale, Thirlmere Road09:0210:0611:0212:0613:0214:0615:0216:0617:0218:0219:02
Burton Road, Primary School09:0410:0811:0412:0813:0414:0815:0416:0817:0418:0419:04
High Street, Neston Cross09:0510:0911:0512:0913:0514:0915:0516:0917:0518:0519:05
Ladies Walk, Railway Station09:0710:1111:0712:1113:0714:1115:0716:1117:0718:0719:07
Brook Street, Tesco09:0910:1311:0912:1313:0914:1315:0916:1317:0918:0919:09
Parkgate Road, United Reformed Church09:0910:1311:0912:1313:0914:1315:0916:1317:0918:09-
Parkgate Road, Earle Drive09:1010:1411:1012:1413:1014:1415:1016:1417:1018:10-
Station Road, Springcroft09:1110:1511:1112:1513:1114:1515:1116:1517:1118:11-
Station Road, The Old Quay09:1110:1511:1112:1513:1114:1515:1116:1517:1118:11-
The Parade, Ship Hotel09:1110:1511:1112:1513:1114:1515:1116:1517:1118:11-
The Parade, Mostyn Square09:1210:1611:1212:1613:1214:1615:1216:1617:1218:12-
The Parade, Bevyl Road09:1210:1611:1212:1613:1214:1615:1216:1617:1218:12-
The Parade, Boat House09:1310:1711:1312:1713:1314:1715:1316:1717:1318:13-
Boathouse Lane, Greenway09:1310:1711:1312:1713:1314:1715:1316:1717:1318:13-
Boathouse Lane, Wood Lane09:1410:1811:1412:1813:1414:1815:1416:1817:1418:14-
Chester Road, Boathouse Lane09:1810:2211:1812:2213:1814:2215:1816:2217:1818:18-
Chester Road, Queensway09:1810:2211:1812:2213:1814:2215:1816:2217:1818:18-
Telegraph Road, Well Lane09:2010:2411:2012:2413:2014:2415:2016:2417:2018:20-
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road09:2210:2611:2212:2613:2214:2615:2216:2617:2218:21-
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane09:2410:2811:2412:2813:2414:2815:2416:2817:2418:22-
Heswall Bus Station/Stop C09:2710:3111:2712:3113:2714:3115:2716:3117:2718:24-
Pensby Road, Tower Road South09:2710:3111:2712:3113:2714:3115:2716:3117:2718:24-
Pensby Road, Grange Road09:2810:3211:2812:3213:2814:3215:2816:3217:2818:25-
Irby Road, Pensby Road09:2910:3311:2912:3313:2914:3315:2916:3317:2918:25-
Irby Road, Quarry Road East09:2910:3311:2912:3313:2914:3315:2916:3317:2918:26-
Irby Road, Belldene Grove09:3010:3411:3012:3413:3014:3415:3016:3417:3018:26-
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive09:3110:3511:3112:3513:3114:3515:3116:3517:3118:27-
Irby Road, Fishers Lane09:3210:3611:3212:3613:3214:3615:3216:3617:3218:28-
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road09:3210:3611:3212:3613:3214:3615:3216:3617:3218:28-
Irby Road, Backford Road09:3310:3711:3312:3713:3314:3715:3316:3717:3318:29-
Irby Road, Thingwall Road09:3410:3811:3412:3813:3414:3815:3416:3817:3418:30-
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road09:3510:3911:3512:3913:3514:3915:3516:3917:3518:31-
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane09:3510:3911:3512:3913:3514:3915:3516:3917:3518:31-
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road09:3510:3911:3512:3913:3514:3915:3516:3917:3518:31-
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North09:3710:4111:3712:4113:3714:4115:3716:4117:3718:33-
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road09:3710:4111:3712:4113:3714:4115:3716:4117:3718:33-
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School09:3810:4211:3812:4213:3814:4215:3816:4217:3818:34-
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive09:3910:4311:3912:4313:3914:4315:3916:4317:3918:35-
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive09:3910:4311:3912:4313:3914:4315:3916:4317:3918:35-
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close09:3910:4311:3912:4313:3914:4315:3916:4317:3918:35-
Frankby Road, Millcroft Park09:4010:4411:4012:4413:4014:4415:4016:4417:4018:36-
Frankby Road, Frankby Green09:4110:4511:4112:4513:4114:4515:4116:4517:4118:37-
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles09:4110:4511:4112:4513:4114:4515:4116:4517:4118:37-
Frankby Road, Newton Park Road09:4210:4611:4212:4613:4214:4615:4216:4617:4218:38-
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane09:4310:4711:4312:4713:4314:4715:4316:4717:4318:39-
Frankby Road, Woodland Road09:4310:4711:4312:4713:4314:4715:4316:4717:4318:39-
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount09:4410:4811:4412:4813:4414:4815:4416:4817:4418:40-
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close09:4510:4911:4512:4913:4514:4915:4516:4917:4518:41-
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way09:4610:5011:4612:5013:4614:5015:4616:5017:4618:42-
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue09:4610:5011:4612:5013:4614:5015:4616:5017:4618:42-
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue09:4610:5011:4612:5013:4614:5015:4616:5017:4618:42-
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road09:4710:5111:4712:5113:4714:5115:4716:5117:4718:43-
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive09:4710:5111:4712:5113:4714:5115:4716:5117:4718:43-
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane09:4810:5211:4812:5213:4814:5215:4816:5217:4818:44-
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road09:4810:5211:4812:5213:4814:5215:4816:5217:4818:44-
Grange Road, West Kirby Station09:5010:5411:5012:5413:5014:5415:5016:5417:5018:46-
Download PDF Timetable