STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
STA
22
Gorse Stacks, Stand M-07:1608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
George Street, Stop V-07:1608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Upper Northgate Street, Northgate Church-07:1708:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Parkgate Road, Chester University-07:1808:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
Parkgate Road, Moss Bank-07:1908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Parkgate Road, Abbots Park-07:1908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Parkgate Road, Esso Garage-07:2008:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Parkgate Road, Parkgate Road-07:2208:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Parkgate Road, Hotel & Spa-07:2308:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Townfield Lane, Well Lane---09:39----14:39----
Townfield Lane, Mollington Court---09:39----14:39---18:38
Parkgate Road, Fiddler's Lane-07:2508:3909:4110:3911:3912:3913:3914:4115:3916:3917:3918:40
Parkgate Road, Oakcroft-07:2608:4009:4210:4011:4012:4013:4014:4215:4016:4017:4018:40
Parkgate Road, K's Nursery-07:2608:4009:4310:4011:4012:4013:4014:4315:4016:4017:4018:41
Parkgate Road, Saughall Mill Farm-07:2808:4209:4410:4211:4212:4213:4214:4415:4216:4217:4218:42
Parkgate Road, Yacht Inn PH-07:2908:4309:4710:4311:4312:4313:4314:4715:4316:4317:4318:43
Parkgate Road, Chapel Lane-07:3008:4409:4810:4411:4412:4413:4414:4815:4416:4417:4418:44
Parkgate Road, Welsh Crossroads-07:3108:4509:4910:4511:4512:4513:4514:4915:4516:4517:4518:45
Parkgate Road, Tudor Rose-07:3108:4509:4910:4511:4512:4513:4514:4915:4516:4517:4518:45
Parkgate Road, Puddington Lane-07:3208:4609:5010:4611:4612:4613:4614:5015:4616:4617:4618:46
Chester High Road, Mudhouse Lane-07:3308:4809:5210:4811:4812:4813:4814:5215:4816:4817:4818:48
Hadlow Road, Hadlow Wood Cottage-07:35-09:53-11:49-13:49-15:49-17:4918:49
Hadlow Road, Station Museum-07:36-09:55-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:5118:51
Hadlow Road, Hooton Road-07:36-09:55-11:51-13:51-15:51-17:5118:51
Neston Road, The Village Green-07:37-09:56-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:52-
Neston Road, Primary School-07:37-09:56-11:52-13:52-15:52-17:5218:52
Neston Road, Birkenhead Road-07:38-09:57-11:53-13:53-15:53-17:5318:53
Neston Road, Lydiate Lane-07:38-09:57-11:53-13:53-15:53-17:5318:53
Hanns Hall Road, Weatherstones Cottages-07:39-09:59-11:55-13:55-15:55-17:5518:54
Chester High Road, Hinderton Mount-07:4108:5410:0110:5411:5712:5413:5714:5815:5716:5417:5718:55
Hinderton Road, Hinderton Arms PH-07:4208:5510:0210:5511:5812:5513:5814:5915:5816:5517:5818:56
Hinderton Road, Cedar Grove-07:4308:5610:0310:5611:5912:5613:5915:0015:5916:5617:5918:57
Hinderton Road, Breezehill Road-07:4308:5610:0410:5612:0012:5614:0015:0016:0016:5618:0018:57
Bushell Road, The Quillet-07:4408:5710:0410:5712:0012:5714:0015:0116:0016:5718:0018:57
Mellock Lane, Health Centre-07:4408:5710:0410:5712:0012:5714:0015:0116:0016:5718:0018:57
Mellock Lane, Royal Oak-07:4508:5810:0510:5812:0112:5814:0115:0216:0116:5818:0118:58
Burton Road, Bull Hill-07:4508:5810:0610:5812:0212:5814:0215:0216:0216:5818:0218:59
Marshlands Road, The Court-07:4608:5910:0610:5912:0212:5914:0215:0316:0216:5918:0218:59
Homecrofts, Marshlands Road-07:4709:0010:0811:0012:0413:0014:0415:0416:0417:0018:0419:00
Kenilworth Road, West Vale-07:4709:0010:0811:0012:0413:0014:0415:0416:0417:0018:0419:00
West Vale, West Vale Shops-07:4809:0110:0911:0112:0513:0114:0515:0516:0517:0118:0519:01
West Vale, Thirlmere Road-07:4909:0210:1011:0212:0613:0214:0615:0616:0617:0218:0619:02
Burton Road, Primary School-07:5009:0410:1211:0412:0813:0414:0815:0816:0817:0418:0819:04
High Street, Neston Cross-07:5209:0510:1311:0512:0913:0514:0915:0916:0917:0518:0919:05
Ladies Walk, Railway Station-07:5309:0710:1511:0712:1113:0714:1115:1116:1117:0718:1119:07
Brook Street, Tesco07:0807:5509:0910:1711:0912:1313:0914:1315:1316:1317:0918:1319:09
Parkgate Road, United Reformed Church07:0807:5509:0910:1711:0912:1313:0914:1315:1316:1317:0918:13-
Parkgate Road, Earle Drive07:0907:5609:1010:1811:1012:1413:1014:1415:1416:1417:1018:14-
Station Road, Springcroft07:1007:5709:1110:1911:1112:1513:1114:1515:1516:1517:1118:15-
Station Road, The Old Quay07:1007:5709:1110:1911:1112:1513:1114:1515:1516:1517:1118:15-
The Parade, Ship Hotel07:1007:5709:1110:1911:1112:1513:1114:1515:1516:1517:1118:15-
The Parade, Mostyn Square07:1107:5809:1210:2011:1212:1613:1214:1615:1616:1617:1218:16-
The Parade, Bevyl Road07:1107:5809:1210:2011:1212:1613:1214:1615:1616:1617:1218:16-
The Parade, Boat House07:1207:5909:1310:2111:1312:1713:1314:1715:1716:1717:1318:17-
Boathouse Lane, Greenway07:1308:0009:1410:2211:1412:1813:1414:1815:1816:1817:1418:18-
Boathouse Lane, Wood Lane07:1408:0109:1510:2311:1512:1913:1514:1915:1916:1917:1518:19-
Chester Road, Boathouse Lane07:1708:0409:1810:2611:1812:2213:1814:2215:2216:2217:1818:22-
Chester Road, Queensway07:1708:0409:1810:2611:1812:2213:1814:2215:2216:2217:1818:22-
Telegraph Road, Well Lane07:1908:0609:2010:2811:2012:2413:2014:2415:2416:2417:2018:24-
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road07:2008:0709:2210:3011:2212:2613:2214:2615:2616:2617:2218:27-
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane07:2008:0709:2410:3211:2412:2813:2414:2815:2816:2817:2418:29-
Heswall Bus Station, Stop C07:2208:0909:2710:3511:2712:3113:2714:3115:3116:3117:2718:33-
Pensby Road, Tower Road South07:2208:0909:2710:3511:2712:3113:2714:3115:3116:3117:27--
Pensby Road, Grange Road07:2308:1009:2810:3611:2812:3213:2814:3215:3216:3217:28--
Irby Road, Pensby Road07:2408:1109:2910:3711:2912:3313:2914:3315:3316:3317:29--
Irby Road, Quarry Road East07:2408:1109:2910:3711:2912:3313:2914:3315:3316:3317:29--
Irby Road, Belldene Grove07:2508:1209:3010:3811:3012:3413:3014:3415:3416:3417:30--
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive07:2608:1309:3110:3911:3112:3513:3114:3515:3516:3517:31--
Irby Road, Fishers Lane07:2708:1409:3210:4011:3212:3613:3214:3615:3616:3617:32--
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road07:2708:1409:3210:4011:3212:3613:3214:3615:3616:3617:32--
Irby Road, Backford Road07:2908:1609:3310:4111:3312:3713:3314:3715:3716:3717:33--
Irby Road, Thingwall Road07:3008:1709:3410:4211:3412:3813:3414:3815:3816:3817:34--
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road07:3008:1709:3410:4211:3412:3813:3414:3815:3816:3817:34--
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road07:3108:1809:3510:4311:3512:3913:3514:3915:3916:3917:35--
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane07:3108:1809:3510:4311:3512:3913:3514:3915:3916:3917:35--
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road07:3208:1909:3510:4311:3512:3913:3514:3915:3916:3917:35--
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North07:3508:2209:3710:4511:3712:4113:3714:4115:4116:4117:37--
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road07:3608:2309:3710:4511:3712:4113:3714:4115:4116:4117:37--
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School07:3708:2409:3810:4611:3812:4213:3814:4215:4216:4217:38--
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive07:3908:2609:3910:4711:3912:4313:3914:4315:4316:4317:39--
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive07:3908:2609:3910:4711:3912:4313:3914:4315:4316:4317:39--
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close07:3908:2609:3910:4711:3912:4313:3914:4315:4316:4317:39--
Frankby Road, Frankby Green07:4108:2709:4110:4911:4112:4513:4114:4515:4516:4517:41--
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles07:41-09:4110:4911:4112:4513:4114:4515:4516:4517:41--
Frankby Road, Newton Park Road07:42-09:4210:5011:4212:4613:4214:4615:4616:4617:42--
Column Road, Grange Cross Lane-08:29-----------
Column Road, Boundary Road-08:29-----------
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School-08:30-----------
Newton Cross Lane, Bracken Drive-08:33-----------
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane07:4308:3409:4310:5111:4312:4713:4314:4715:4716:4717:43--
Frankby Road, Woodland Road07:4308:3409:4310:5111:4312:4713:4314:4715:4716:4717:43--
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount07:4408:3509:4410:5211:4412:4813:4414:4815:4816:4817:44--
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close07:4508:3609:4510:5311:4512:4913:4514:4915:4916:4917:45--
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way07:4608:3709:4610:5411:4612:5013:4614:5015:5016:5017:46--
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue07:4608:3709:4610:5411:4612:5013:4614:5015:5016:5017:46--
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue07:4608:3709:4610:5411:4612:5013:4614:5015:5016:5017:46--
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road07:4708:3809:4710:5511:4712:5113:4714:5115:5116:5117:47--
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive07:4708:3809:4710:5511:4712:5113:4714:5115:5116:5117:47--
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane07:4808:3909:4810:5611:4812:5213:4814:5215:5216:5217:48--
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road07:4808:3909:4810:5611:4812:5213:4814:5215:5216:5217:48--
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road07:4908:4009:4910:5711:4912:5313:4914:5315:5316:5317:49--
Grange Road, Stop B07:5008:4109:5010:5811:5012:5413:5014:5415:5416:5417:50--
Download PDF Timetable