SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
224
Wallasey Road, Stop A08:11
Manor Road, Queen Street08:12
Manor Road, Withens Lane08:13
Manor Road, Penkett Road08:14
Seabank Road, Manor Road08:14
King Street, St Brides Road08:16
King Street, Rice Lane08:17
Liscard Road, Parkside08:18
Liscard Road, Littledale Road08:19
Mainwaring Road, Poulton Road08:19
Poulton Road, Wheatland Lane08:20
Poulton Road, Karslake Road08:21
Poulton Road, Eastcroft Road08:23
Poulton Road, Ilford Avenue08:24
Poulton Road, Mostyn Street08:24
Poulton Road, Poulton Hall Road08:25
Breck Road, Hillcrest Court08:25
Breck Road, Fox Hey Road08:27
Download PDF Timetable