SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
224
Conway Street08:11
Queen Street08:12
Withens Lane08:13
Penkett Road08:14
Manor Road08:14
St Brides Road08:16
Rice Lane08:17
Parkside08:18
Littledale Road08:19
Poulton Road08:19
Wheatland Lane08:20
Karslake Road08:21
Eastcroft Road08:23
Ilford Avenue08:24
Mostyn Street08:24
Poulton Hall Road08:25
Hillcrest Court08:25
Fox Hey Road08:27
Download PDF Timetable