Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
227
Woodchurch Road, Cambridge Road07:43
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:43
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:43
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue07:44
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road07:45
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:45
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road07:47
Woodchurch Road, Arrowe Park Road07:48
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital07:48
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane07:49
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road07:49
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road07:49
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close07:50
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way07:51
Moreton Road, Upland Road07:51
Moreton Road, Warwick Road07:52
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway07:52
Breck Road, Hillcrest Court08:03
Breck Road, Fox Hey Road08:04
Breck Road, Buckingham Road08:05
Wallasey Road, Loretto Road08:06
Wallasey Road, Belvidere Road08:08
Wallasey Road, Stop A08:09
Download PDF Timetable