Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
227
Woodchurch Road, Cambridge Road07:43
Osmaston Road07:43
Dovedale Close07:43
Grainger Avenue07:44
Ennerdale Road07:45
Palmwood Close07:45
Ackers Road07:47
Arrowe Park Road07:48
Arrowe Park Hospital07:48
Pool Lane07:49
Arrowe Brook Road07:49
Leeswood Road07:49
Greystoke Close07:50
Newton Way07:51
Upland Road07:51
Warwick Road07:52
M53 Motorway07:52
Hillcrest Court08:03
Fox Hey Road08:04
Buckingham Road08:05
Loretto Road08:06
Belvidere Road08:08
Conway Street08:09
Download PDF Timetable