Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
229
Wallasey Village, Sandy Lane07:45
Wallasey Village, Village Way07:45
Wallasey Village, St Johns Road07:45
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village07:45
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village Station07:46
Leasowe Road, Southcroft Road07:46
Bayswater Road, Green Lane07:47
Bayswater Road, Asbury Road07:48
Bayswater Road, Newport Avenue07:48
Grove Road, Wallasey Grove Road Station07:49
Grove Road, Coniston Avenue07:50
Grove Road, Beresford Road07:50
Grove Road, Lyndhurst Road07:51
Grove Road, Warren Drive07:51
Hose Side Road, Elleray Park Road07:51
Mount Road, Glen Park Road07:53
Hamilton Road, Prescot Street07:56
Albion Street, Portland Street08:00
Atherton Street, New Brighton Station08:01
Victoria Road, Rowson Street08:02
Rowson Street, Seabank Road08:04
Rowson Street, Fern Hill08:05
Rake Lane, Princess Road08:06
Rake Lane, Penkett Road08:08
Rake Lane, Zig Zag Road08:09
Rake Lane, Mortuary Road08:10
Liscard Village, Egerton Grove08:11
Liscard Crescent, Monk Road08:13
Mill Lane, Liscard Road08:14
Mill Lane, Eric Road08:16
Mill Lane, Rostherne Avenue08:19
Breck Road, Hillcrest Court08:20
Breck Road, Fox Hey Road08:24
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.