AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
229
Wallasey Village, Sandy Lane07:47
Green Lane, Bangor Road07:48
Bayswater Road, Green Lane07:49
Bayswater Road, Asbury Road07:50
Bayswater Road, Newport Avenue07:51
Grove Road, Stop A07:53
Grove Road, Coniston Avenue07:54
Grove Road, Beresford Road07:55
Grove Road, Lyndhurst Road07:56
Grove Road, Warren Drive07:56
Hose Side Road, Elleray Park Road07:57
Seaview Road, Mount Pleasant Road07:58
Earlston Road, Kirkway07:59
Mount Road, Glen Park Road07:59
Hamilton Road, Prescot Street08:00
Albion Street, Portland Street08:01
Atherton Street, Stop A08:01
Victoria Road, Rowson Street08:02
Rowson Street, Seabank Road08:04
Rowson Street, Fern Hill08:04
Rake Lane, Princess Road08:05
Rake Lane, Penkett Road08:06
Rake Lane, Zig Zag Road08:07
Rake Lane, Mortuary Road08:08
Liscard Village, Egerton Grove08:09
Liscard Crescent, Stop C08:10
Mill Lane, Stop E08:10
Mill Lane, Eric Road08:11
Mill Lane, Rostherne Avenue08:12
Breck Road, Hillcrest Court08:13
Breck Road, Fox Hey Road08:15
Download PDF Timetable