AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
229
Sandy Lane07:47
Bangor Road07:48
Green Lane07:49
Asbury Road07:50
Newport Avenue07:51
Wallasey Grove Road Station07:53
Coniston Avenue07:54
Beresford Road07:55
Lyndhurst Road07:56
Warren Drive07:56
Elleray Park Road07:57
Mount Pleasant Road07:58
Kirkway07:59
Glen Park Road07:59
Prescot Street08:00
Portland Street08:01
New Brighton Station08:01
Rowson Street08:02
Seabank Road08:04
Fern Hill08:04
Princess Road08:05
Penkett Road08:06
Zig Zag Road08:07
Mortuary Road08:08
Egerton Grove08:09
Monk Road08:10
Liscard Road08:10
Eric Road08:11
Rostherne Avenue08:12
Hillcrest Court08:13
Fox Hey Road08:15
Download PDF Timetable