Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
22A
WOB
22A
WOB
22A
WOB
22A
WOB
22A
WOB
22A
WOB
22A
Winwick Street, Stand 317:3818:3819:3120:3121:3122:3123:25
Winwick Street, Stop FA17:3818:3819:3120:3121:3122:3123:25
Winwick Road, WRLFC Rugby Ground17:3918:3919:3220:3221:3222:3223:26
Winwick Road, Tesco17:4018:4019:3320:3321:3322:3323:26
Winwick Road, Owen Street17:4018:4019:3320:3321:3322:3323:27
Winwick Road, Ireland Street17:4218:4219:3520:3521:3522:3523:28
Winwick Road, Alder Lane17:4318:4219:3520:3521:3522:3523:29
Jubilee Way, Orford Park Centre--19:3720:3721:3722:3723:31
Winwick Road, Winwick Road College17:4518:4319:3820:3821:3822:3823:32
Winwick Road, Alban Retail Park17:4518:4319:3820:3821:3822:3823:32
Winwick Road, Sandy Lane West17:4718:4419:3920:3921:3922:3923:33
Newton Road, Mill Lane17:4918:4619:4120:4121:4122:4123:34
Newton Road, B&Q17:5118:4819:4320:4321:4322:4323:36
Newton Road, St Oswald Church17:5318:5019:4420:4421:4422:4423:38
Newton Road, Old School House Lane17:5318:5019:4420:4421:4422:4423:38
Newton Road, Cop Holt Farm17:5318:5019:4420:4421:4422:4423:39
Winwick Road, Farm Way17:5418:5119:4520:4521:4522:4523:41
Winwick Road, Cholmley Drive17:5518:5219:4620:4621:4622:4623:41
Mill Lane, Newton Park Drive17:5718:5319:4720:4721:4722:4723:42
Mill Lane, Mill Meadow17:5818:5319:4820:4821:4822:4823:42
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Stop C17:5918:5419:4920:4921:4922:4923:43
High Street, Golborne Street18:0018:5519:5020:5021:5022:5023:44
High Street, Cobden Street18:0118:5619:5120:5121:5122:5123:45
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way18:0218:5719:5220:5221:5222:5223:46
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road18:0318:5719:5220:5221:5222:5223:46
Crow Lane East, Borron Road18:0418:5819:5320:5321:5322:5323:47
Crow Lane West, The Copse18:0518:5919:5420:5421:5422:5423:48
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue18:0619:0019:5520:5521:5522:5523:48
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street18:0719:0019:5520:5521:5522:5523:49
Market Street, Alpine Street18:0919:0119:5620:5621:5622:5623:50
St John Street, Sankey Street18:0919:0219:5620:5621:5622:5623:50
Earlestown Bus Station, Stand 118:1119:0319:5720:5721:5722:5723:51
Haydock Street, Oxford Street18:11-19:5720:5721:5722:57-
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road18:12-19:5820:5821:5822:58-
Wargrave Road, Hope Street18:13-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
Wargrave Road, Oak Avenue18:14------
Wargrave Road, Connaught Drive18:14------
Wargrave Road, Bradlegh Road18:15------
Wargrave Road, Church Drive18:16------
Manchester Row, Liverpool Row18:18------
Acorn Street, Poplar Avenue--20:0021:0022:0023:00-
Acorn Street, Holly Avenue--20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Park Road North, Willow Avenue--20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Park Road North, High Street--20:0221:0222:0223:02-
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Stop A--20:0421:0422:0423:04-
Southworth Road, Stop A--20:0421:0422:0423:04-
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive--20:0521:0522:0523:05-
Southworth Road, Parkside Road--20:0521:0522:0523:05-
Golborne Dale Road, Golborne Dale Road--20:0621:0622:0623:06-
WARRINGTON Road, Golf Course--20:0721:0722:0723:07-
BRIDGE Street, Queen Anne--20:0821:0822:0823:08-
BRIDGE Street, School Street--20:0821:0822:0823:08-
HIGH Street, Stop C--20:0921:0922:0923:09-
HIGH Street, Railway Road--20:0921:0922:0923:09-
CHURCH Street, Manor Street--20:0921:0922:0923:09-
ASHTON Road, May Street--20:1021:1022:1023:10-
WIGAN Road, Ashton Road--20:1021:1022:1023:10-
WIGAN Road, Windy Bank Farm--20:1121:1122:1123:11-
WIGAN Road, Balmer's Farm--20:1221:1222:1223:12-
AYE BRIDGE Road, Aye Bridge Farm--20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Warrington Road, Crankwood Road--20:1421:1422:1423:14-
WARRINGTON Road, Park Lane--20:1421:1422:1423:14-
WARRINGTON Road, Abram Post Office--20:1421:1422:1423:14-
WARRINGTON Road, Alexandra Street--20:1521:1522:1523:15-
WARRINGTON Road, School Street--20:1621:1622:1623:16-
WARRINGTON Road, Bickershaw Lane--20:1621:1622:1623:16-
WARRINGTON Road, Millers Lane--20:1721:1722:1723:17-
Platt Street, Stop A--20:1721:1722:1723:17-
WALTHEW LANE, Stapleton Street--20:1821:1822:1823:18-
Warrington Road, Coronation Street--20:1921:1922:1923:19-
WARRINGTON Road, Taylors Lane--20:2021:2022:2023:20-
WARRINGTON Road, Marlborough Avenue--20:2021:2022:2023:20-
WARRINGTON Road, Cemetery Road--20:2121:2122:2123:21-
WARRINGTON Road, Westwood Lane--20:2221:2222:2223:22-
WARRINGTON Road, Chorley Street--20:2221:2222:2223:22-
WARRINGTON Road, Frederick Street--20:2221:2222:2223:22-
WARRINGTON Road, Orrell Street--20:2321:2322:2323:23-
WARRINGTON Lane, Hardybutts--20:2421:2422:2423:24-
CROMPTON Street, Standishgate--20:2521:2522:2523:25-
New Market Street, Market Hall--20:2621:2622:2623:26-
, Stand A--20:2821:2822:2823:28-
Download PDF Timetable