Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
ARR
26
Canning Place, Stand 4--05:1005:4006:10-06:31-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
James Street, Stop JB--05:1105:4106:11-06:3306:4807:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3218:4619:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Lord Street, Stop LB--05:1205:4206:12-06:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4912:0412:1912:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4719:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
St Anne Street, Great Richmond Street--05:1605:4606:16-06:3906:5407:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5512:1012:2512:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:4919:0919:3820:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Great Homer Street, Virgil Street--05:1805:4806:18-06:4206:5707:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5812:1312:2812:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4118:5019:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:39
Great Homer Street, Wilbraham Street--05:1805:4806:18-06:4306:5807:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5912:1412:2912:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4218:5019:1219:4120:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Great Homer Street, Buckingham Street--05:1905:4906:19-06:4406:5907:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4209:5710:1210:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4312:0012:1512:3012:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4318:5019:1319:4220:1220:4221:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:40
Great Homer Street, Boundary Street East--05:2005:5006:20-06:4507:0007:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4412:0112:1612:3112:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4418:5119:1419:4320:1320:4321:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Kirkdale Road, Smith Street--05:2105:5106:21-06:4607:0107:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4409:5910:1410:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0212:1712:3212:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4518:5119:1519:4420:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:42
Everton Valley, Kirkdale Vale--05:2205:5206:22-06:4807:0307:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4610:0110:1610:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0412:1912:3412:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4718:5219:1719:4620:1620:4621:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:44
Walton Breck Road, Blessington Road--05:2305:5306:23-06:4907:0407:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4710:0210:1710:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0612:2112:3612:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:2016:3516:5017:0517:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4818:5519:1819:4720:1720:4721:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:45
Walton Breck Road, Liverpool FC--05:2505:5506:25-06:5107:0607:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4910:0410:1910:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0712:2212:3712:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2216:3716:5217:0717:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5018:5719:2019:4920:1920:4921:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:46
Oakfield Road, Houlding Street--05:2505:5506:25-06:5207:0707:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3409:5010:0510:2010:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0812:2312:3812:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2316:3816:5317:0817:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3618:5118:5919:2119:5020:2020:5021:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:47
Oakfield Road, Little Heyes Street--05:2605:5606:26-06:5307:0807:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3509:5110:0610:2110:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0912:2412:3912:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2416:3916:5417:0917:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3718:5219:0119:2219:5120:2120:5121:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:47
Belmont Road, Breck Road--05:2705:5706:27-06:5407:0907:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3609:5210:0710:2210:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:1112:2612:4112:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2516:4016:5517:1017:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3818:5319:0319:2319:5220:2220:5221:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:48
Belmont Road, Castlewood Road--05:2805:5806:28-06:5507:1007:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3709:5310:0810:2310:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:1212:2712:4212:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2716:4216:5717:1217:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:3918:5419:0519:2419:5320:2320:5321:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:49
Sheil Road, Rocky Lane04:3105:0105:2905:5906:2906:1606:5607:1007:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3809:5410:0910:2410:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1312:2812:4312:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2816:4316:5817:1317:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4018:5519:0719:2519:5420:2420:5421:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:50
Sheil Road, Penlinken Drive04:3105:0105:3106:0106:3106:1606:5807:1107:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:4009:5610:1110:2610:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1512:3012:4512:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:3016:4517:0017:1517:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4118:5719:0919:2719:5620:2620:5621:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:51
Sheil Road, Huntly Road04:3205:0205:3106:0106:3106:1706:5907:1307:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4109:5710:1210:2710:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1612:3112:4612:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3116:4617:0117:1617:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4318:5819:1119:2819:5720:2720:5721:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:52
Sheil Road, Phillmore Road04:3305:0305:3206:0206:3206:1807:0007:1307:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4209:5810:1310:2810:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1712:3212:4713:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3216:4717:0217:1717:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4418:5919:1319:2919:5820:2820:5821:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:53
Kensington, Deane Road04:3305:0305:3306:0306:3306:1807:0007:1407:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4309:5910:1410:2910:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1812:3312:4813:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3316:4817:0317:1817:3117:4618:0118:1618:31-19:00-19:3019:5920:2920:5921:2621:5622:2622:5623:26-
Holt Road, Toft Street04:3405:0405:3406:0406:3406:1907:0207:1607:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4510:0110:1610:3110:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:2012:3512:5013:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3516:5017:0517:2017:3317:4818:0318:1818:33-19:01-19:3120:0020:3021:0021:2821:5822:2722:5723:27-
Durning Road, Crosfield Road04:3505:0505:3506:0506:3506:2007:0307:1707:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4610:0210:1710:3210:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0412:2212:3712:5213:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3616:5117:0617:2117:3417:4918:0418:1918:34-19:03-19:3320:0220:3221:0221:2921:5922:2822:5823:28-
Tunnel Road, Stop B04:3605:0605:3506:0506:3506:2107:0407:1807:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4810:0410:1910:3410:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0612:2412:3912:5413:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3816:5317:0817:2317:3617:5118:0618:2118:36-19:04-19:3420:0320:3321:0321:3022:0022:2922:5923:29-
Tunnel Road, Widney Close04:3705:0705:3606:0606:3606:2207:0607:1907:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4810:0410:1910:3410:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0612:2412:3912:5413:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3816:5317:0817:2317:3617:5118:0618:2118:36-19:05-19:3520:0420:3421:0421:3122:0122:3023:0023:30-
Lodge Lane, Yanwath Street04:3705:0705:3706:0706:3706:2207:0607:2007:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4910:0510:2010:3510:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0712:2512:4012:5513:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3916:5417:0917:2417:3717:5218:0718:2218:37-19:06-19:3620:0520:3521:0521:3222:0222:3023:0023:30-
Lodge Lane, Boswell Street04:3705:0705:3706:0706:3706:2207:0707:2107:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:5010:0610:2110:3610:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0812:2612:4112:5613:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:4016:5517:1017:2517:3817:5318:0818:2318:38-19:07-19:3720:0620:3621:0621:3222:0222:3123:0123:31-
Lodge Lane, Lime Grove04:3805:0805:3806:0806:3806:2307:0807:2207:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5110:0710:2210:3710:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0912:2712:4212:5713:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:4116:5617:1117:2617:3917:5418:0918:2418:39-19:08-19:3820:0720:3721:0721:3322:0322:3223:0223:32-
Sefton Park Road, Croxteth Road04:3905:0905:3906:0906:3906:2407:0907:2307:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5210:0810:2310:3810:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:1012:2812:4312:5813:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4216:5717:1217:2717:4017:5518:1018:2518:40-19:09-19:3920:0820:3821:0821:3422:0422:3323:0323:33-
Princes Road, High Park Street04:4105:1105:4106:1106:4106:2607:1207:2507:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5410:1010:2510:4010:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1212:3012:4513:0013:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4416:5917:1417:2917:4217:5718:1218:2718:42-19:12-19:4220:1120:4121:1121:3722:0722:3523:0523:35-
Princes Road, North Hill Street04:4105:1105:4106:1106:4106:2607:1207:2607:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5410:1010:2510:4010:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1212:3012:4513:0013:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4416:5917:1417:2917:4217:5718:1218:2718:42-19:12-19:4220:1120:4121:1121:3722:0722:3523:0523:35-
Upper Warwick Street, Luke Street04:4305:1305:4306:1306:4306:2807:1407:2807:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5610:1210:2710:4210:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1412:3212:4713:0213:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4617:0117:1617:3117:4417:5918:1418:2918:44-19:14-19:4420:1320:4321:1321:3922:0922:3723:0723:37-
Upper Warwick Street, Park Road04:4305:1305:4306:1306:4306:2807:1407:2807:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5610:1210:2710:4210:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1412:3212:4713:0213:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4617:0117:1617:3117:4417:5918:1418:2918:44-19:14-19:4420:1320:4321:1321:3922:0922:3723:0723:37-
Park Place, Hill Street04:4405:1405:4406:1406:4406:2907:1507:2907:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5710:1310:2810:4310:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1512:3312:4813:0313:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4717:0217:1717:3217:4518:0018:1518:3018:45-19:15-19:4520:1420:4421:1421:4022:1022:3823:0823:38-
St James Place, Stanhope Street04:4505:1505:4506:1506:4506:3007:1507:2907:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5810:1410:2910:4411:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1612:3412:4913:0413:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4817:0317:1817:3317:4618:0118:1618:3118:46-19:15-19:4520:1420:4421:1421:4022:1022:3823:0823:38-
St James Street, Brick Street04:4605:1605:4606:1606:4606:3107:1607:3007:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5910:1510:3010:4511:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1712:3512:5013:0513:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4917:0417:1917:3417:4718:0218:1718:3218:47-19:16-19:4620:1520:4521:1521:4122:1122:3923:0923:39-
Park Lane, Sparling Street04:4705:1705:4706:1706:4706:3207:1707:3107:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4410:0010:1610:3110:4611:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1812:3612:5113:0613:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5017:0517:2017:3517:4818:0318:1818:3318:48-19:17-19:4720:1620:4621:1621:4222:1222:4023:1023:40-
Park Lane, Forrest Street04:4705:1705:4706:1706:4706:3207:1807:3107:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4410:0010:1610:3110:4611:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1812:3612:5113:0613:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5017:0517:2017:3517:4818:0318:1818:3318:48-19:18-19:4820:1720:4721:1721:4322:1322:4123:1123:41-
Canning Place, Stand 304:4905:1905:4906:1906:4906:3407:1907:3207:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0210:1810:3310:4811:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:2012:3812:5313:0813:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0518:2018:3518:50-19:19-19:4920:1820:4821:1821:4422:1422:4223:1223:42-
Download PDF Timetable