Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
ARR
27
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--05:1905:49-06:14-06:2606:3806:5007:0207:14-07:2607:3307:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1518:3018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Forrest Street--05:2005:50-06:15-06:2706:3906:5107:0307:15-07:2707:3407:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:3118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Sparling Street--05:2005:50-06:15-06:2706:3906:5107:0407:16-07:2807:3507:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1718:3218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Hardy Street--05:2105:51-06:16-06:2806:4006:5207:0507:17-07:2907:3607:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Dexter Street--05:2305:53-06:18-06:3006:4206:5407:0707:19-07:3107:3807:4307:5508:0808:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:3518:5119:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Upper Hill Street--05:2305:53-06:18-06:3006:4206:5407:0707:19-07:3107:3807:4307:5508:0808:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:3518:5219:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Acorn Court--05:2405:54-06:19-06:3106:4306:5507:0807:20-07:3207:3907:4407:5608:0908:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3618:5319:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Upper Warwick Street, Windsor Street--05:2405:54-06:19-06:3106:4306:5507:0907:21-07:3307:4007:4507:5708:1008:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2218:3718:5419:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Pomfret Street--05:2505:55-06:20-06:3206:4406:5607:1007:22-07:3407:4107:4607:5808:1108:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2318:3818:5519:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Princes Avenue, Beaconsfield Street--05:2605:56-06:21-06:3306:4506:5707:1107:23-07:3507:4207:4707:5908:1308:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2418:3918:5719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Kingsley Road--05:2705:57-06:22-06:3406:4606:5807:1207:24-07:3607:4307:4808:0008:1408:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2518:4018:5819:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Croxteth Road, Sefton Park Road--05:2805:58-06:23-06:3506:4706:5907:1307:25-07:3707:4407:4908:0108:1508:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2618:4118:5919:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Sefton Park Road, Grove Park--05:2805:58-06:23-06:3506:4706:5907:1407:26-07:3807:4507:5008:0208:1608:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2718:4119:0019:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2622:5623:2623:56
Ritson Street--05:2905:59-06:24-06:3606:4907:0107:1507:27-07:3907:4607:5108:0308:1708:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2818:4319:0219:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Lodge Lane, Beaumont Street--05:3006:00-06:25-06:3706:5007:0207:1607:28-07:4007:4707:5208:0408:1808:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2918:4419:0319:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Keystone Close--05:3106:01-06:26-06:3806:5107:0307:1807:30-07:4207:4907:5408:0608:2008:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3118:4519:0519:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Edge Hill Station--05:3106:01-06:26-06:3806:5107:0307:1907:31-07:4307:5007:5508:0708:2108:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3218:4619:0519:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3023:0023:3000:01
Durning Road, Wavertree Road--05:3206:02-06:27-06:3906:5207:0407:1907:31-07:4407:5107:5608:0808:2208:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:1918:3218:4619:0619:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3123:0123:3100:01
Durning Road, Royston Street--05:3306:03-06:28-06:4006:5307:0507:2107:33-07:4507:5207:5708:0908:2308:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3418:4719:0719:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3223:0223:3200:02
Holt Road, Minto Close--05:3406:04-06:29-06:4106:5407:0607:2307:35-07:4707:5407:5908:1108:2508:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:4714:5915:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:1118:2318:3618:4919:0919:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3323:0323:3300:04
Sheil Road, Prescot Road04:4705:1705:3506:0505:5606:3006:1706:4206:5607:0807:2507:3707:2007:4907:5608:0108:1308:2708:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3814:5015:0215:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5018:0118:1318:2518:38-19:1119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0522:3523:0523:35-
Sheil Road, Molyneux Road04:4705:1705:3606:0605:5606:3106:1706:4306:5607:0807:2607:3807:2007:5107:5808:0308:1508:2908:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5115:0315:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5118:0318:1518:2618:39-19:1219:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0622:3523:0523:35-
Sheil Road, Penlinken Drive04:4805:1805:3706:0705:5706:3206:1806:4406:5807:1007:2807:4007:2107:5308:0008:0508:1708:3108:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4214:5415:0615:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0518:1718:2818:41-19:1419:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3723:0723:37-
Belmont Road, Sunlight Street04:5005:2005:3806:0805:5906:3306:2006:4506:5907:1107:2907:4107:2307:5408:0108:0608:1808:3208:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4314:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5518:0618:1818:2918:42-19:1519:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:0922:3823:0823:38-
Whitefield Road04:5005:2005:3906:0905:5906:3406:2006:4607:0007:1207:3007:4207:2307:5508:0208:0708:1908:3308:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4414:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5618:0718:1918:3018:43-19:1619:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1022:3923:0923:39-
Sprucewood Close04:5105:2105:3906:0906:0006:3406:2106:4607:0007:1207:3107:4307:2407:5608:0308:0808:2008:3408:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4514:5715:0915:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5718:0718:1918:3018:43-19:1619:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1022:3923:0923:39-
Little Heyes Street04:5305:2305:4106:1106:0206:3606:2306:4807:0207:1407:3307:4507:2607:5808:0508:1008:2208:3608:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4714:5915:1115:2315:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:0918:2118:3218:45-19:1819:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1222:4123:1123:41-
Liverpool FC04:5405:2405:4306:1306:0306:3806:2406:5007:0407:1607:3507:4707:2708:0008:0708:1208:2408:3808:4809:0009:1109:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4915:0115:1315:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:4918:0018:1118:2318:3418:47-19:2019:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1422:4323:1323:43-
Venice Street04:5405:2405:4306:1306:0306:3806:2406:5007:0407:1607:3607:4807:2708:0108:0808:1308:2508:3908:4909:0109:1209:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:5015:0215:1415:2615:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5018:0118:1118:2318:3418:47-19:2019:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1422:4323:1323:43-
Burleigh Road North04:5505:2505:4406:1406:0406:3906:2506:5107:0507:1707:3607:4807:2808:0108:0808:1308:2508:3908:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:5015:0215:1415:2615:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0218:1218:2418:3518:48-19:2119:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1522:4423:1423:44-
St Domingo Road04:5705:2705:4606:1606:0606:4106:2706:5307:0707:1907:3907:5107:3008:0408:1108:1608:2808:4208:5209:0409:1509:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5315:0515:1715:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5318:0418:1418:2618:3718:50-19:2319:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1722:4623:1623:46-
Whittle Street04:5705:2705:4606:1606:0606:4106:2706:5307:0707:1907:4007:5207:3008:0508:1208:1708:2908:4308:5309:0509:1609:2809:4009:5210:0310:1510:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5415:0615:1815:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0518:1518:2718:3818:51-19:2319:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1722:4623:1623:46-
Kirkdale Road04:5805:2805:4706:1706:0706:4206:2806:5407:0807:2007:4007:5207:3108:0508:1208:1708:2908:4308:5309:0509:1609:2809:4009:5210:0310:1510:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5415:0615:1815:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0518:1518:2718:3818:51-19:2419:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1822:4723:1723:47-
Buckingham Street04:5905:2905:4806:1806:0806:4306:2906:5507:0907:2107:4207:5407:3208:0708:1408:1908:3108:4508:5509:0709:1809:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5615:0815:2015:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5618:0718:1718:2918:4018:53-19:2519:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:1922:4823:1823:48-
Penrhyn Street05:0005:3005:4906:1906:0906:4406:3006:5607:1007:2207:4207:5407:3308:0708:1408:1908:3108:4508:5509:0709:1809:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5615:0815:2015:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5618:0718:1718:2918:4018:53-19:2619:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2022:4923:1923:49-
Virgil Street05:0105:3105:5006:2006:1006:4506:3106:5707:1107:2307:4307:5507:3408:0808:1508:2008:3208:4608:5609:0809:1909:3109:4309:5510:0610:1810:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5715:0915:2115:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5718:0818:1818:3018:4118:54-19:2719:5220:2220:5221:2221:5122:2022:4923:1923:49-
Rose Place05:0205:3205:5106:2106:1106:4606:3206:5807:1207:2407:4407:5607:3508:0908:1608:2208:3408:4808:5809:1009:2109:3309:4509:5710:0810:2010:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5915:1115:2315:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:1018:2018:3118:4218:55-19:2819:5320:2320:5321:2321:5222:2122:5023:2023:50-
St Anne Street, Mansfield Street05:0305:3305:5206:2206:1206:4706:3306:5907:1307:2507:4507:5707:3608:1008:1708:2308:3508:4908:5909:1109:2209:3409:4609:5810:0910:2110:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4515:0015:1215:2415:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0018:1118:2118:3218:4318:56-19:2919:5420:2420:5421:2421:5322:2222:5123:2123:51-
Moorefields05:0605:3605:5506:2506:1506:5006:3607:0207:1607:2807:4908:0107:3908:1408:2108:2708:3908:5309:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0210:1310:2510:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0415:1615:2815:4015:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0418:1518:2518:3618:4719:00-19:3219:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2622:5523:2523:55-
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 605:1005:4005:5906:2906:1906:5406:4007:0607:2007:3207:5308:0507:4308:1808:2508:3108:4308:5709:0709:1909:3009:4209:5410:0610:1710:2910:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0815:2015:3215:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0818:1918:2918:4018:5119:04-19:3620:0120:3121:0121:3122:0022:2922:5823:2823:58-
Kensington, Romer Road---------------------------------------------------------------------18:50----------00:05
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 11 April 2021