Skip to content Skip to menu
HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
280
Crow Lane East, Water Street07:22
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive07:23
Crow Lane East, The Avenue07:23
High Street, The Parchments07:25
High Street, Rob Lane07:26
Southworth Road, Stop A07:27
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive07:28
Southworth Road, Parkside Road07:30
Golborne Road, The Hermit07:35
Myddleton Lane, Post Office07:40
Myddleton Lane, Ilex Avenue07:40
Myddleton Lane, Falcondale Road07:41
Myddleton Lane, Arbury Lane07:42
Southworth Lane, Delph Lane07:44
Southworth Lane, Southworth Lane07:44
Southworth Lane, Southworth Farm07:46
Southworth Lane, Dam Lane07:47
Smithy Brow, Smithy Brow07:48
Smithy Lane, The Horseshoe07:50
Lords Lane, Redvales Court07:53
Glover Road, Copperfield Close07:55
Glover Road, Copperfield Close07:56
Glover Road, Strawberry Close07:57
Glover Road, Turf & Feather07:58
Glover Road, Heather Close07:58
Admirals Road, Fire Station08:00
Admirals Road, Whinchat Drive08:00
Admirals Road, Nelsons Quarterdeck08:01
Admirals Road, Jay Close08:01
Admirals Road, Keyes Close08:02
Ordnance Avenue, Country Park08:03
Moss Gate, Birchwood Forest Park08:04
Gorse Covert Road, Spar Shop08:06
Gorse Covert Road, Arden Close08:06
Gorse Covert Road, Hamsterly Close08:06
Falstone Close, Inglewood Close08:07
Gorse Covert Road, Ringwood Close08:07
Gorse Covert Road, The Poacher08:08
Daten Avenue, Leacroft Road08:12
Warrington Road, Noggin Inn08:18
Warrington Road, Merefield08:19
Warrington Road, Risley HMP08:19
Warrington Road, Newchurch Lane08:22
Warrington Road, Library08:23
Warrington Road, Culcheth Hall Drive08:23
School Grounds, High School08:25