Skip to content Skip to menu
HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
281
Crow Lane East, Water Street07:15
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive07:15
Crow Lane East, The Avenue07:16
High Street, The Parchments07:17
High Street, Rob Lane07:18
Southworth Road, Newton-le-Willows Station07:21
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive07:24
Southworth Road, Parkside Road07:27
Newton Road, Sandup Farm07:27
Newton Road, Travellers Rest07:28
Newton Road, Newton Road07:28
Newton Road, The Old Bakery07:29
Newton Road, Heath Lane07:29
Newton Road, Lane Head07:30
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue07:35
St Helens Road, Pennington Park07:35
St Helens Road, Mill Bridge07:37
St Helens Road, Pennington House07:38
Twist Lane, Aldi07:40
Twist Lane, Leigh Miners Club07:40
St Helens Road, Pennington Flash07:46
St Helens Road, Moss Industrial Estate07:46
St Helens Road, Shepherds Inn07:47
Newton Road, Sandy Lane07:48
Newton Road, Village Club07:49
Newton Road, Morgans Way07:49
Newton Road, Hesketh Meadow Lane07:50
Newton Road, Lowton Labour Club07:52
Newton Road, Norwood Avenue07:53
Newton Road, Lane Head07:55
Kenyon Lane, Johnson's Farm07:56
Kenyon Lane, Kenyon Lane07:58
Kenyon Lane, Main Lane07:59
Kenyon Lane, The Plough08:01
Heath Lane, Heath Lane08:02
Croft Heath Gardens, General Elliott08:03
Smithy Lane, The Horseshoe08:05
New Lane, Smithy Lane08:06
Pasture Drive, Pasture Drive08:07
New Lane, Eaves Brow Road08:08
Lady Lane, Lady Lane08:10
Lady Lane, Brook House Farm08:13
Lady Lane, Mustard Lane08:14
Mustard Lane, Lady Lane08:14
Mustard Lane, Water Works08:16
Wigshaw Lane, Glaziers Lane08:18
Wigshaw Lane, Linear Park08:20
Wigshaw Lane, Hob Hey Lane08:20
Common Lane, The Cherry Tree08:22
Common Lane, CPS Centre08:23
Warrington Road, Library08:24
Warrington Road, Culcheth Hall Drive08:24
School Grounds, High School08:27