HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
292
High School08:00
Sankey Forum08:00
Sankey Forum08:00
North West Fire & Control Centre08:01
North West Fire & Control Centre08:01
Post Office Sorting Centre08:02
Thatch Cottage08:04
Tenbury Close08:04
Westbrook Way08:05
Burtonwood Road08:05
Wright's Lane08:07
Haley Road South08:10
Acton Road08:10
Fairclough Street08:10
Chapel House08:11
Perrins Road08:12
Cambourne Road08:12
Nursing Home08:12
Melrose Avenue08:13
Green Lane08:13
The Pear Tree08:14
Collins Green Farm08:15
Penkford Lane08:17
Short Street08:19
Marian Avenue08:20
Swan Road08:21
Sefton Street08:23
Heather Brae08:24
Vista Road08:25
Black Cross Lane08:26
Water Street08:28
Queens Drive08:30
The Avenue08:31
Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:35
Download PDF Timetable