Skip to content Skip to menu
HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
292
Billington Close, High School08:00
Sankey Forum08:00
Sankey Forum08:00
Lingley Green Avenue, North West Fire & Control Centre08:01
Lingley Green Avenue, Post Office Sorting Centre08:02
Whittle Avenue, Thatch Cottage08:04
Whittle Avenue, Tenbury Close08:04
Burtonwood Road, Westbrook Way08:05
Burtonwood Road, Burtonwood Road08:05
Wright's Lane08:07
Haley Road South08:10
Acton Road08:10
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street08:10
Chapel Lane, Chapel House08:11
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road08:12
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road08:12
Fir Tree Lane, Nursing Home08:12
Fir Tree Lane, Melrose Avenue08:13
Lumber Lane, Green Lane08:13
Collins Green Lane, The Pear Tree08:14
Penkford Lane, Collins Green Farm08:15
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane08:17
Short Street08:19
Marian Avenue08:20
Swan Road08:21
Sefton Street08:23
Crow Lane West, Heather Brae08:24
Vista Road08:25
Black Cross Lane08:26
Water Street08:28
Queens Drive08:30
The Avenue08:31
Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:35
Download PDF Timetable