Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
297
Prescot Bus Station, Stand C 07:32
Derby Street, Knowsley Park Lane07:32
Liverpool Road, Mitchell Road07:33
Liverpool Road, Huyton Lane07:34
Knowsley Lane, Radway Road07:36
Knowsley Lane, No. 16907:37
Knowsley Lane, Primrose Drive07:38
Knowsley Lane, Newark Close07:39
Knowsley Lane, Park Way07:39
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm07:41
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm07:42
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane07:43
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane07:44
Knowsley Lane, Home Farm Lane07:44
Sugar Lane, Longborough Road07:45
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Homer Road07:46
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road07:47
Knowsley Lane, School Lane07:49
Knowsley Lane, Kitling Road07:49
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road07:50
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road07:50
Coopers Lane, Hornhouse Lane07:50
South Boundary Road, Coopers Lane07:51
South Boundary Road, Stop D 07:52
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane07:52
County Road, Broad Lane07:54
County Road, Park Brow Drive07:55
Webster Drive, Cherryfield Drive07:56
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 307:58
Download PDF Timetable