Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
Prescot Bus Station/Stand C 07:32----------
Derby Street, Knowsley Park Lane07:32----------
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive-08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0617:06
County Road, Simonswood Lane-08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0817:08
Liverpool Road, Mitchell Road07:33----------
Liverpool Road, Huyton Lane07:34----------
County Road, Lees Road-08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:10
South Boundary Road, Lees Road-08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:11
Knowsley Lane, Radway Road07:36----------
Knowsley Lane, No. 16907:37----------
South Boundary Road, Admin Road-08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:11
Knowsley Lane, Primrose Drive07:38----------
South Boundary Road, Spinney Road-08:0609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:12
Knowsley Lane, Newark Close07:39----------
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road-08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:12
Knowsley Lane, Park Way07:39----------
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road-08:0709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:13
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm07:41----------
Knowsley Lane, Ormskirk Road-08:0809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:14
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road-08:0909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:15
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm07:42----------
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Wiltons Drive-08:0909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:15
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane07:43----------
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane07:44----------
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Sugar Lane-08:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:16
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane-08:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:16
Knowsley Lane, Home Farm Lane07:44----------
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane-08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:17
Sugar Lane, Longborough Road07:45----------
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane-08:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:18
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Homer Road07:46----------
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm-08:1309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:19
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road07:47----------
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm-08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:19
Knowsley Lane, School Lane07:49----------
Knowsley Lane, Kitling Road07:49----------
Knowsley Lane, Park Way-08:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:21
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road07:50----------
Knowsley Lane, Thornton Way-08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:21
Knowsley Lane, Astley Road-08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:22
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road07:50----------
Coopers Lane, Hornhouse Lane07:50----------
Knowsley Lane, No. 153-08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:23
Knowsley Lane, Radway Road-08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:24
South Boundary Road, Coopers Lane07:51----------
South Boundary Road, Admin Road07:52----------
Knowsley Lane, Lyme Close-08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:24
Liverpool Road, Manchester Road-08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:26
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane07:52----------
Liverpool Road, Mitchell Road-08:2209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:26
County Road, Broad Lane07:54----------
County Road, Park Brow Drive07:55----------
Derby Street, Knowsley Park Lane-08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:27
Derby Street, Stanley Crescent-08:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:27
Webster Drive, Cherryfield Drive07:56----------
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station07:5808:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:27
High Street, Atherton Street-08:23---------
Prescot Bus Station/Stand B--09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:28
Sewell Street, Yates Court--09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:29
Hall Lane, Shaw Lane--09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:30
Thomas Drive, Hughes Avenue--09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:32
Thomas Drive, Holden Road--09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3317:33
Coronation Drive, Dennett Road--09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:33-
Coronation Drive, Wilson Road--09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:34-
Hughes Avenue, Florida Way--09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:35-
Saunders Avenue, Cross Lane--09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:35-
Saunders Avenue, Molyneux Drive--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:36-
Shaw Lane, Brookside Road--09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:37-
Beechwood Grove, Shaw Lane--09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:38-
Willow Grove, Ash Grove--09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:38-
Warrington Road, Ash Grove--09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:39-
Warrington Road, Bridge Road--09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:40-
Warrington Road, Kelly Street--09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:41-
Warrington Road, Houghton Street--09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:42-
St Helens Road, Evans Street-08:2409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:43-
St Helens Road, Burrows Lane-08:26---------
St Helens Road, New Road-08:27---------
St Helens Road, Central Avenue-08:28---------
St Helens Road, Valencia Grove-08:28---------
St Helens Road, Tern Way-08:29---------
Prescot Road, Hill School Road-08:30---------
Prescot Road, Seddon Road-08:31---------
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road-08:32---------
Prescot Road, No. 324-08:32---------
Prescot Road, Margery Road-08:33---------
St James Road, Old Lane--09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:46-
Old Lane, Albany Avenue--09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:47-
Old Lane, Fairholme Avenue--09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48-
Old Lane, Plum Tree Close--09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48-
Portico Lane, Eccleston Park Rail Station--09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49-
Portico Lane, Park Avenue--09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51-
Scholes Lane, Grebe Avenue--09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51-
Upland Road, Uplands Close--09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53-
Upland Road, Cumberland Avenue--09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53-
Upland Road, Broadway--09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:54-
Upland Road, Springfield Road--09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:54-
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road --09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55-
Grange Park Road, Freckleton Road--09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55-
Prescot Road, Regents Road-08:3409:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:56-
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road-08:3509:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:57-
Prescot Road, Underhill Road-08:3609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:58-
Prescot Road, Tullis Street-08:3709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:58-
Westfield Street, Eccleston Street-08:3809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59-
Westfield Street, Rigby Street South-08:3909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01-
Cotham Street, Claughton Street-08:4009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01-
Bickerstaffe Street, Bickerstaffe Street-08:4209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03-
Download PDF Timetable