Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station08:0009:0010:0012:0014:0016:0517:05
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive08:0009:0010:0012:0014:0016:0517:05
County Road, Simonswood Lane08:0109:0110:0112:0114:0116:0617:05
County Road, Lees Road08:0309:0310:0312:0314:0316:0817:06
South Boundary Road, Lees Road08:0309:0310:0312:0314:0316:0817:06
South Boundary Road, Admin Road08:0409:0410:0412:0414:0416:0917:07
South Boundary Road, Spinney Road08:0509:0510:0512:0514:0516:1017:07
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road08:0609:0610:0612:0614:0616:1117:08
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road08:0609:0610:0612:0614:0616:1117:08
Knowsley Lane, Ormskirk Road08:0709:0710:0712:0714:0716:1217:08
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road08:0809:0810:0812:0814:0816:1317:09
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Wiltons Drive08:0909:0910:0912:0914:0916:1417:09
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Sugar Lane08:1009:1010:1012:1014:1016:1517:10
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane08:1009:1010:1012:1014:1016:1517:10
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane08:1209:1210:1212:1214:1216:1717:12
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane08:1309:1310:1312:1314:1316:1817:13
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm08:1409:1410:1412:1414:1416:1917:14
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm08:1509:1510:1512:1514:1516:2017:15
Knowsley Lane, Park Way08:1609:1610:1612:1614:1616:2117:16
Knowsley Lane, Thornton Way08:1709:1710:1712:1714:1716:2217:17
Knowsley Lane, Astley Road08:1809:1810:1812:1814:1816:2317:18
Knowsley Lane, No. 15308:1909:1910:1912:1914:1916:2417:19
Knowsley Lane, Lyme Close08:2009:2010:2012:2014:2016:2517:20
Liverpool Road, Manchester Road08:2309:2310:2312:2314:2316:2817:23
Liverpool Road, Mitchell Road08:2409:2410:2412:2414:2416:2917:24
Derby Street, Knowsley Park Lane08:2409:2410:2412:2414:2416:2917:24
Derby Street, Stanley Crescent08:2509:2510:2512:2514:2516:3017:25
High Street, Atherton Street08:2609:2610:2612:2614:2616:3117:26
Warrington Road, Wycherley Street08:2609:2610:2612:2614:2616:3117:26
Warrington Road, Queens Road08:2609:2610:2612:2614:2616:3117:26
Warrington Road, Derby Square08:2709:2710:2712:2714:2716:3217:27
Kemble Street, Cyprus Street08:2809:2810:2812:2814:2816:3317:28
Sewell Street, Yates Court08:3009:3010:3012:3014:3016:3517:30
Hall Lane, Shaw Lane08:3009:3210:3212:3214:3216:3717:30
Thomas Drive, Hughes Avenue08:3109:3510:3512:3514:3516:4017:31
Thomas Drive, Holden Road08:3109:3510:3512:3514:3516:4017:31
Coronation Drive, Dennett Road08:3209:3610:3612:3614:3616:4117:32
Coronation Drive, Wilson Road08:3209:3610:3612:3614:3616:4117:32
Hughes Avenue, Florida Way08:3209:3710:3712:3714:3716:4217:32
Saunders Avenue, Cross Lane08:3309:3710:3712:3714:3716:4217:33
Saunders Avenue, Molyneux Drive08:3309:3810:3812:3814:3816:4317:33
Shaw Lane, Brookside Road08:3409:3810:3812:3814:3816:4317:34
Shaw Lane, Cable Road08:3409:3910:3912:3914:3916:4417:34
Dragon Lane, Shaw Lane08:3509:4010:4012:4014:4016:4517:35
Warrington Road, Sinclair Avenue08:3509:4010:4012:4014:4016:4517:35
Warrington Road, Ash Grove08:3509:4110:4112:4114:4116:4617:35
Warrington Road, Bridge Road08:3509:4110:4112:4114:4116:4617:35
Warrington Road, Kelly Street08:3609:4210:4212:4214:4216:4717:36
Warrington Road, Houghton Street08:3609:4210:4212:4214:4216:4717:36
St Helens Road, Evans Street08:3709:4310:4312:4314:4316:4817:37
St James Road, Old Lane-09:4510:4512:4514:4516:50-
Old Lane, Albany Avenue-09:4510:4512:4514:4516:50-
Old Lane, Fairholme Avenue-09:4610:4612:4614:4616:51-
Old Lane, Plum Tree Close-09:4710:4712:4714:4716:52-
Portico Lane, Eccleston Park Rail Station-09:4710:4712:4714:4716:52-
Portico Lane, Park Avenue-09:4810:4812:4814:4816:53-
Scholes Lane, Grebe Avenue-09:4910:4912:4914:4916:54-
Upland Road, Uplands Close-09:5010:5012:5014:5016:55-
Upland Road, Cumberland Avenue-09:5010:5012:5014:5016:55-
Upland Road, Broadway-09:5110:5112:5114:5116:56-
Upland Road, Springfield Road-09:5110:5112:5114:5116:56-
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road -09:5210:5212:5214:5216:57-
Grange Park Road, Freckleton Road-09:5210:5212:5214:5216:57-
St Helens Road, Burrows Lane08:37-----17:37
St Helens Road, New Road08:38-----17:38
St Helens Road, Central Avenue08:38-----17:38
St Helens Road, Valencia Grove08:38-----17:38
St Helens Road, Tern Way08:39-----17:39
Prescot Road, Hill School Road08:39-----17:39
Prescot Road, Seddon Road08:39-----17:39
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:40-----17:40
Prescot Road, No. 32408:40-----17:40
Prescot Road, Margery Road08:41-----17:41
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:4209:5310:5312:5314:5316:5817:42
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:4309:5410:5412:5414:5416:5917:43
Prescot Road, Underhill Road08:4409:5510:5512:5514:5517:0017:44
Prescot Road, Tullis Street08:4509:5510:5512:5514:5517:0017:45
Westfield Street, Eccleston Street08:4609:5610:5612:5614:5617:0117:46
Westfield Street, Rigby Street South08:4709:5810:5812:5814:5817:0317:47
Cotham Street, Claughton Street08:4809:5810:5812:5814:5817:0317:48
Bickerstaffe Street, Bickerstaffe Street08:5010:0011:0013:0015:0017:0517:50
Download PDF Timetable