HAT Hattons Travel
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
HAT
297
Prescot Bus Station07:32----------
Knowsley Park Lane07:32----------
St Chad's Drive-08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0617:06
Simonswood Lane-08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0817:08
Mitchell Road07:33----------
Huyton Lane07:34----------
Lees Road-08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:10
Lees Road-08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:11
Radway Road07:36----------
No. 16907:37----------
Admin Road-08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:11
Primrose Drive07:38----------
Spinney Road-08:0609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:12
Newark Close07:39----------
East Lancashire Road-08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:12
Park Way07:39----------
East Lancashire Road-08:0709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:13
Nursery Farm07:41----------
Ormskirk Road-08:0809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:14
Tithebarn Road-08:0909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:15
Knowlsey Road Farm07:42----------
Wiltons Drive-08:0909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:15
Croxteth Lane07:43----------
Shannons Lane07:44----------
Sugar Lane-08:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:16
Sugar Lane-08:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:16
Home Farm Lane07:44----------
Shannons Lane-08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:17
Longborough Road07:45----------
Croxteth Lane-08:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:18
Homer Road07:46----------
Knowlsey Road Farm-08:1309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:19
Tithebarn Road07:47----------
Nursery Farm-08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:19
School Lane07:49----------
Kitling Road07:49----------
Park Way-08:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:21
East Lancashire Road07:50----------
Thornton Way-08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:21
Astley Road-08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:22
East Lancashire Road07:50----------
Hornhouse Lane07:50----------
No. 153-08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:23
Radway Road-08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:24
Coopers Lane07:51----------
Admin Road07:52----------
Lyme Close-08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:24
Manchester Road-08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:26
Hornhouse Lane07:52----------
Mitchell Road-08:2209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:26
Broad Lane07:54----------
Park Brow Drive07:55----------
Knowsley Park Lane-08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:27
Stanley Crescent-08:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:27
Cherryfield Drive07:56----------
Kirkby Bus Station07:5808:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:27
Atherton Street-08:23---------
Prescot Bus Station--09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:28
Yates Court--09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:29
Shaw Lane--09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:30
Hughes Avenue--09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:32
Holden Road--09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3317:33
Dennett Road--09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:33-
Wilson Road--09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:34-
Florida Way--09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:35-
Cross Lane--09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:35-
Molyneux Drive--09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:36-
Brookside Road--09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:37-
Shaw Lane--09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:38-
Ash Grove--09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:38-
Ash Grove--09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:39-
Bridge Road--09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:40-
Kelly Street--09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:41-
Houghton Street--09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:42-
Evans Street-08:2409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:43-
Burrows Lane-08:26---------
New Road-08:27---------
Central Avenue-08:28---------
Valencia Grove-08:28---------
Tern Way-08:29---------
Hill School Road-08:30---------
Seddon Road-08:30---------
Freckleton Road-08:32---------
No. 324-08:32---------
Margery Road-08:33---------
Old Lane--09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:46-
Albany Avenue--09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:47-
Fairholme Avenue--09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48-
Plum Tree Close--09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48-
Eccleston Park Rail Station--09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49-
Park Avenue--09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51-
Grebe Avenue--09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51-
Uplands Close--09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53-
Cumberland Avenue--09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53-
Broadway--09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:54-
Springfield Road--09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:54-
Leslie Road --09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55-
Freckleton Road--09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55-
Regents Road-08:3409:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:56-
Grosvenor Road-08:3509:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:57-
Underhill Road-08:3609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:58-
Tullis Street-08:3709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59-
Eccleston Street-08:3809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59-
Rigby Street South-08:3909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01-
Claughton Street-08:4009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01-
Bickerstaffe Street-08:4209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03-
Download PDF Timetable