Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
HUY
3
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road06:11-----------
Valley Road, Aintree Lane06:12-----------
Valley Road, Ingoe Lane06:13-----------
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road06:16-----------
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close06:16-----------
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road06:17-----------
Whitefield Drive, Richard Hesketh Drive06:17-----------
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road06:18-----------
Whitefield Drive, Stop D06:19-----------
Kirkby Row, Stop B06:19-----------
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane06:20-----------
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 206:22-----------
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane06:23-----------
Hall Lane, Millbrook Drive06:24-----------
Old Rough Lane, Briery Hey Avenue06:26-----------
Old Rough Lane, Bigdale Drive06:26-----------
Quarryside Drive, Harleston Road06:27-----------
Simonswood Lane, Mintor Road06:27-----------
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk06:28-----------
Simonswood Lane, Farrier Road06:28-----------
County Road, Lees Road06:30-----------
Moorgate Road North, Moorgate Lane06:30-----------
Moorgate Road North, Britonside Avenue06:31-----------
Moorgate Road North, Sedburn Road06:31-----------
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road06:32-----------
School Lane, Gellings Road06:34-----------
School Lane, Kitling Road06:35-----------
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road06:37-----------
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road06:38-----------
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane06:38-----------
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane06:39-----------
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane06:39-----------
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm06:40-----------
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm06:40-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Hillside Avenue06:41-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive06:41-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road06:42-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road06:42-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road06:42-----------
Liverpool Road, Terminus Road06:43-----------
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road06:43-----------
Kingsway, Gentwood Road06:45-----------
Kingsway, Crown Way06:45-----------
Kingsway, Whitelodge Avenue06:47-----------
Rupert Road, Kingsway06:48-----------
Rupert Road, Stanley Road06:48-----------
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road06:50-----------
Wilson Road, Link Road-07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48-
Wilson Road, Huyton Trade Centre-07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48-
Wilson Road, St Johns Road-07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49-
Derby Road, Stand 306:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
St Johns Road, Manor Farm Road06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Wheathill Road, Kelvin Cottage06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
Naylors Road, Holt Lane06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
Naylorsfield Drive, Silverbrook Road06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
Naylorsfield Drive, Southbrook Road06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
Naylorsfield Drive, St Cyrils Close07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Naylorsfield Drive, Handel Road07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Childwall Valley Road, Stop A07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
Hedgefield Road, Stop B07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Besford Drive, Besford Drive07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Belle Vale Road, Lee Vale Road07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Belle Vale Road, Halewood Road07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Halewood Road, The Nook07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Halewood Road, Roxborough Walk07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Halewood Road, Halewood Way07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Mackets Lane, Arncliffe Road07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Camberley Drive, Camberley Drive07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
Higher Road, Mackets Lane07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Torrington Road, Torrington Road07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
New Hutte Road, New Hutte Road07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
Leathers Lane, Higher Road07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Leathers Lane, Beechwood Avenue07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Leathers Lane, Halewood Shopping Centre07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Halewood Shopping Centre, Stop C07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
Download PDF Timetable