Scroll | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 | ARR 3 |
Halewood Shopping Centre, Halewood Shopping Centre | 07:18 | 08:26 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:39 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Leathers Lane, Roseheath Drive | 07:18 | 08:26 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:39 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
New Hutte Lane, New Hutte Lane | 07:19 | 08:27 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:41 | 17:44 | 18:43 |
Torrington Drive, Torrington Drive | 07:21 | 08:29 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:43 | 17:46 | 18:45 |
Higher Road, Torrington Drive | 07:22 | 08:30 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:44 | 17:47 | 18:46 |
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive | 07:22 | 08:30 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:44 | 17:47 | 18:46 |
Higher Road, Portway | 07:23 | 08:31 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:37 | 15:38 | 16:46 | 17:48 | 18:47 |
Roskell Road | 07:24 | 08:32 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:47 | 17:49 | 18:48 |
Camberley Drive, Camberley Drive | 07:26 | 08:34 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:40 | 15:41 | 16:49 | 17:51 | 18:50 |
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road | 07:27 | 08:35 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:41 | 15:42 | 16:50 | 17:52 | 18:51 |
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road | 07:29 | 08:37 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:52 | 17:54 | 18:53 |
Camberley Drive | - | 08:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mackets Lane, Linkside Road | 07:30 | 08:40 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:44 | 15:46 | 16:53 | 17:54 | 18:53 |
Halewood Road, Halewood Drive | 07:31 | 08:42 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:46 | 15:47 | 16:54 | 17:56 | 18:55 |
Halewood Road, Out Lane | 07:33 | 08:43 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:56 | 17:57 | 18:56 |
Halewood Road, Hollytree Road | 07:34 | 08:44 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:48 | 15:50 | 16:57 | 17:58 | 18:57 |
Grange Lane | 07:34 | 08:45 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:49 | 15:51 | 16:57 | 17:59 | 18:58 |
Belle Vale Road, Belle Vue Road | 07:35 | 08:46 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:50 | 15:51 | 16:58 | 17:59 | 18:58 |
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road | 07:36 | 08:47 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:51 | 15:52 | 16:59 | 18:00 | 18:59 |
Besford Road, Besford Road | 07:37 | 08:48 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:52 | 15:54 | 17:00 | 18:01 | 19:00 |
Belle Vale Bus Station/Stop C | 07:38 | 08:49 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:53 | 15:55 | 17:01 | 18:02 | 19:01 |
Belle Vale Interchange | 07:39 | 08:50 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:54 | 15:56 | 17:02 | 18:03 | 19:02 |
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road | 07:40 | 08:51 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:55 | 15:58 | 17:03 | 18:04 | 19:03 |
Naylorsfield Drive, Abbeyvale Drive | 07:42 | 08:53 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:57 | 15:59 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:04 |
Naylorsfield Drive, St Cyrils Close | 07:43 | 08:54 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:58 | 16:01 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:05 |
Naylorsfield Drive, Farmview Close | 07:44 | 08:55 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:59 | 16:02 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:06 |
Naylorsfield Drive, Silverbrook Road | 07:45 | 08:55 | 09:57 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 15:00 | 16:03 | 17:08 | 18:07 | 19:06 |
Holt Lane | 07:47 | 08:57 | 09:59 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 15:02 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:09 | 19:08 |
Wheathill Road, The Chase | 07:49 | 08:59 | 10:01 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:04 | 16:07 | 17:12 | 18:11 | 19:10 |
St Johns Road, Manor Farm Road | 07:50 | 09:00 | 10:02 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:05 | 16:09 | 17:13 | 18:12 | 19:11 |
St Johns Road, St Annes Road | 07:50 | 09:00 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:05 | 16:09 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:12 |
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road | 07:51 | 09:01 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:06 | 16:10 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:13 |
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 4 | 07:54 | 09:03 | 10:06 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:09 | 16:13 | 17:17 | 18:16 | 19:15 |
Hall Lane, School Lane | 07:56 | 09:04 | 10:07 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:10 | 16:14 | 17:18 | 18:17 | 19:16 |