CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
Maghull Station00:14---07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3115:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4118:5719:1219:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Damfield Lane00:14---07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3215:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4218:5819:1219:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Deyes End00:16---07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4519:0119:1419:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Buttermere Close00:17---07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4519:0119:1519:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Spring Gardens---------08:46--------------15:38-----------------------
Brook Road---------08:47--------------15:39-----------------------
Haymans Green---------08:48--------------15:40-----------------------
Hunt Road00:18---07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4909:0109:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4316:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4719:0319:1619:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Central Square00:19---07:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:5009:0209:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4416:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4819:0419:1719:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Dodds Lane00:20---07:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5109:0309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4516:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:4919:0519:1819:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Green Lane00:21---07:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5209:0409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5019:0619:1919:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Nedens Lane00:22---07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5409:0509:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4816:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5119:0719:2019:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Seafore Close00:23---07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5509:0609:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4916:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5219:0819:2119:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Mallory Avenue00:25---07:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5609:0809:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5016:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5419:1019:2319:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Pilling Lane00:2606:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5709:0909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5519:1119:2419:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Mayfayre Avenue00:2606:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5809:0909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5519:1119:2419:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Moss Lane00:2706:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5809:1009:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5619:1219:2519:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Lambshear Lane00:2706:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4109:0009:1109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5316:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5719:1319:2519:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Byron Road-----------09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20------------------------
Clent Avenue-----------09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20------------------------
Liverpool Road00:2806:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0009:1209:2109:4810:2110:4811:2111:4812:2112:4813:2113:4814:2114:4815:2115:5416:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5819:1419:2619:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Lambshear Lane-----------09:2409:5110:2410:5111:2411:5112:2412:5113:2413:5114:2414:5115:2415:57-----------------------
Kenyons Lane00:2906:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0109:12-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:5816:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5819:1419:2719:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Oakhill Drive00:2906:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0209:13-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:5816:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4518:5919:1519:2719:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Virginia Avenue00:3006:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0209:14-09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:5916:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0019:1619:2820:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Gordon Avenue-07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0409:1509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0016:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0119:1719:2920:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Haymans Green-------08:32---------------15:27------------------------
Dodds Lane-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3308:4609:0509:1609:2609:5510:2610:5511:2611:5512:2612:5513:2613:5514:2614:5515:2816:0116:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0219:1819:2920:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Brook Road-------08:34---------------15:30------------------------
Central Square-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3608:4809:0609:1809:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3016:0216:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0419:2019:3120:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Spring Gardens-------08:37---------------15:31------------------------
Ambleside Road-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3808:4809:0709:1809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3316:0316:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0419:2019:3120:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Buttermere Close-07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3908:5009:0809:2009:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3416:0416:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0619:2219:3220:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Hunt Road-07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:4008:5009:0909:2009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:0516:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0619:2219:3320:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Hall Lane-07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:4208:5309:1209:2309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:0816:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:0919:2519:3420:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Maghull Station-07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4408:5509:1309:2509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3916:1016:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1119:2719:3620:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Download PDF Timetable