Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
Station Road, Stop A00:18-06:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Hall Lane, Damfield Lane00:18-06:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Deyes Lane, Deyes End00:20-06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Deyes Lane, Buttermere Close00:21-06:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Eastway, Hunt Road00:22-06:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Westway, Stop B00:23-06:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Liverpool Road North, Dodds Lane00:24-06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Liverpool Road North, Green Lane00:25-06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Southport Road, Nedens Lane00:26-06:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Southport Road, Seafore Close00:27-06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Southport Road, Mallory Avenue00:29-06:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Southport Road, Pilling Lane00:3006:3007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Moss Lane, Mayfayre Avenue00:3006:3007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Sandy Lane, Moss Lane00:3106:3107:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Sandy Lane, Lambshear Lane00:3106:3107:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Lambshear Lane, Liverpool Road00:3206:3207:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Liverpool Road, Kenyons Lane00:3306:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Liverpool Road, Oakhill Drive00:3306:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Liverpool Road, Virginia Avenue00:3406:3407:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Liverpool Road North, Gordon Avenue-06:3507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Liverpool Road North, Dodds Lane-06:3507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Westway, Stop A-06:3707:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Eastway, Ambleside Road-06:3707:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Deyes Lane, Buttermere Close-06:3807:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Deyes Lane, Hunt Road-06:3907:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane-06:4007:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Station Road, Stop A-06:4207:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Download PDF Timetable Download Timetble PDF valid from 2 January 2021 (672KB)