Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
Station Road, Maghull Station00:10---07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4009:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3115:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4118:5719:1219:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens-------08:11-08:41-------------15:32-----------------------
Eastway, Brook Road-------08:12-08:42-------------15:33-----------------------
Eastway, Haymans Green-------08:13-08:43-------------15:35-----------------------
Hall Lane, Damfield Lane00:10---07:2607:4107:5608:1508:2608:4509:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3615:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4218:5819:1219:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Deyes Lane, Deyes End00:12---07:2907:4407:5908:1708:2908:4709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3916:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4519:0119:1419:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Eastway, Hunt Road00:14---07:3107:4608:0108:1908:3108:4909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4216:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4719:0319:1619:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Westway, Central Square00:15---07:3207:4708:0208:2008:3208:5009:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4316:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4819:0419:1719:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Liverpool Road North, Dodds Lane00:16---07:3307:4808:0308:2108:3308:5109:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4416:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:4919:0519:1819:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Liverpool Road North, Green Lane00:17---07:3407:4908:0408:2208:3408:5209:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4516:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5019:0619:1919:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Southport Road, Nedens Lane00:18---07:3507:5008:0508:2408:3508:5409:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4716:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5119:0719:2019:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Southport Road, Seafore Close00:19---07:3607:5108:0608:2508:3608:5509:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4816:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5219:0819:2119:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Southport Road, Mallory Avenue00:21---07:3807:5308:0808:2608:3808:5609:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4916:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5419:1019:2319:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Moss Lane, Sandy Lane----------------------15:15------------------------
Southport Road, Pilling Lane00:2206:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2708:3908:5709:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5016:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5519:1119:2419:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Moss Lane, Pygon's Hill Lane----------------------15:18------------------------
Moss Lane, Liverpool Road----------------------15:19------------------------
Moss Lane, Mayfayre Avenue00:2206:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2808:3908:5809:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:2015:5016:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5519:1119:2419:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Sandy Lane, Moss Lane00:2306:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2908:4008:5909:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2015:5116:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5619:1219:2519:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Sandy Lane, Lambshear Lane00:2306:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:3008:4109:0009:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2115:5216:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5719:1319:2519:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Lambshear Lane, Liverpool Road00:2406:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:3008:4209:0009:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2215:5216:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5819:1419:2619:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Liverpool Road, Lambshear Lane----------09:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2515:56-----------------------
Liverpool Road, Kenyons Lane00:2506:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:3108:4209:01-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:5716:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5819:1419:2719:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Coronation Road, Byron Road----------09:24-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:27------------------------
Coronation Road, Clent Avenue----------09:24-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:28------------------------
Liverpool Road, Oakhill Drive00:2506:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:3208:4309:02-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:5716:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4518:5919:1519:2719:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Liverpool Road, Virginia Avenue00:2606:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:3208:4409:02-09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:5816:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0019:1619:2819:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Liverpool Road North, Gordon Avenue-07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3408:4509:0409:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2915:5916:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0119:1719:2919:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Liverpool Road North, Dodds Lane-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3508:4609:0509:2609:5510:2610:5511:2611:5512:2612:5513:2613:5514:2614:5515:2916:0016:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0219:1819:2919:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Westway, Central Square-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3608:4809:0609:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3016:0116:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0419:2019:3119:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Eastway, Ambleside Road-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3708:4809:0709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3116:0216:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0419:2019:3119:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Deyes Lane, Hunt Road-07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3908:5009:0909:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3316:0416:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0619:2219:3320:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane-07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:4208:5309:1209:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3616:0716:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:0919:2519:3420:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Station Road, Maghull Station-07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4308:5509:1309:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3816:0916:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1119:2719:3620:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 8 May 2022