ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
Bus Station, Stand 2-05:33-06:38-07:08-07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38----
Southway, Southway-05:33-06:38-07:08-07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38----
Grimshaw Road, Grimshaw Road-05:35-06:40-07:10-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40----
Railway Road, Railway Road-05:36-06:41-07:11-07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41----
Railway Road, Whitehey Road-05:37-06:42-07:12-07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42----
Railway Road, Gladden Place-05:38-06:43-07:13-07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43----
High Street, Co-op Bank-05:39-06:44-07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44----
High Street, Village Inn-05:39-06:44-07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44----
High Street, High Street-05:40-06:45-07:15-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1417:4418:1418:44----
High Street, Hawthorn Cres-05:40-06:45-07:15-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1417:4418:1418:44----
Church Road, High Street-05:41-06:46-07:16-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1517:4518:1518:45----
Church Road, Aspen Way-05:42-06:47-07:17-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1617:4618:1618:46----
School Lane, Millbrook Close-05:43-06:48-07:18-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1717:4718:1718:47----
School Lane, Tancaster-05:44-06:49-07:19-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1817:4818:1818:48----
School Lane, Kingsbury School-05:44-06:49-07:19-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1817:4818:1818:48----
School Lane, Brookfield Park PS-05:45-06:50-07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:1917:4918:1918:49----
Neverstitch Road, Neverstitch Road-05:46-06:51-07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2017:5018:2018:50----
Sandy Lane, Old Skelmersdale War Memorial-05:47-06:52-07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2117:5118:2118:51----
Blaguegate Lane, Wardens Club-05:48-06:53-07:23-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2217:5218:2218:52----
Blaguegate Lane, Firswood Road-05:48-06:53-07:23-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2217:5218:2218:52----
Blaguegate Lane, Blaguegate Lane-05:49-06:54-07:24-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2317:5318:2318:53----
Dickets Lane, Dickets Lane-05:50-06:55-07:25-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2417:5418:2418:54----
Dickets Lane, Lyelake Lane-05:51-06:56-07:26-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2517:5518:2518:55----
Wigan Road, Plough Lane-05:52-06:57-07:27-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2617:5618:2618:56----
Wigan Road, Prince Albert-05:53-06:58-07:28-07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2717:5718:2718:57----
Crosshall Brow, Halton Castle-05:54-06:59-07:29-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2817:5818:2818:58----
Crosshall Brow, Mawdsleys Farm-05:55-07:00-07:30-08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:2817:5818:2818:58----
Crosshall Brow, Crosshall Brow-05:57-07:02-07:32-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3018:0018:3019:00----
Wigan Road, Ormskirk School-05:57-07:02-07:32-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3018:0018:3019:00----
Wigan Road, Wigan Road-05:58-07:03-07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3118:0118:3119:01----
Moor Street, Stand 1-06:00-07:05-07:35-08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3318:0318:3319:03----
Moor Street, Stand 7-06:03-07:08-07:38-08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3618:0618:3619:06----
Park Road, Park Road-06:04-07:09-07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3718:0718:3719:07----
Aughton Street, Aughton Street-06:04-07:09-07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3718:0718:3719:07----
Aughton Street, Fire Station-06:05-07:10-07:40-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:3818:0818:3819:08----
Holborn Hill, Priory Grove-06:07-07:12-07:42-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4018:1018:4019:10----
Holborn Hill, Holborn Hill-06:08-07:13-07:43-08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4118:1118:4119:11----
Liverpool Road, Christ Church-06:09-07:14-07:44-08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4218:1218:4219:12----
Northway, Royal Oak-06:11-07:16-07:46-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4418:1418:4419:14----
Winifred Lane, Noelgate-06:12-07:18-07:48-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4518:1518:4519:15----
Bold Lane, Aughton Institute-06:14-07:20-07:50-08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:4718:1718:4719:17----
Bold Lane, Bold Lane-06:16-07:21-07:51-08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:4918:1918:4919:19----
Smithy Lane, Springfield Road-06:17-07:23-07:53-08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5018:2018:5019:20----
Northway, Kenyons Lane-06:20-07:26-07:56-08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5318:2318:5319:23----
Dodds Lane, Park Lane-06:22-07:28-07:58-08:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5518:2518:5519:25----
Moss Lane, Langdale Drive05:1306:2305:4307:2906:4307:5907:1308:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5618:2618:5619:2619:4020:4021:4022:40
Moss Lane, Douglas Drive05:1406:2405:4407:3006:4408:0007:1408:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3017:5718:2718:5719:2719:4120:4121:4122:41
Deyes Lane, Eastway05:1506:2505:4507:3106:4508:0107:1508:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5818:2818:5819:2819:4220:4221:4222:42
Eastway, Hunt Road05:1606:2605:4607:3306:4608:0307:1608:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3317:5918:2918:5919:2919:4320:4321:4322:43
Westway, Stop B05:1706:2705:4707:3306:4708:0307:1708:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0018:3019:0019:3019:4420:4421:4422:44
Liverpool Road North, Stafford Moreton Way05:1806:2705:4807:3406:4808:0407:1808:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0018:3019:0019:3019:4520:4521:4522:45
Liverpool Road South, Balmoral Road05:1906:2805:4907:3506:4908:0507:1908:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0118:3119:0119:3119:4620:4621:4622:46
Liverpool Road South, Sandringham Road05:2006:2905:5007:3606:5008:0607:2008:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0218:3219:0219:3219:4720:4721:4722:47
Liverpool Road South, Ormonde Avenue05:2106:3005:5107:3706:5108:0707:2108:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0318:3319:0319:3319:4820:4821:4822:48
Liverpool Road South, Larchwood Avenue05:2206:3105:5207:3806:5208:0807:2208:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0418:3419:0419:3419:4920:4921:4922:49
Northway, Dover Road05:2306:3205:5307:3906:5308:0907:2308:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0518:3519:0519:3519:5020:5021:5022:50
Ormskirk Road, Asda05:2606:3505:5607:4206:5608:1207:2608:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:0818:3819:0819:3819:5320:5321:5322:53
Ormskirk Road, Stop G05:2706:3605:5707:4306:5708:1307:2708:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:0918:3919:0919:3919:5420:5421:5422:54
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Retail Park05:2906:3805:5907:4506:5908:1507:2908:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1118:4119:1119:4119:5620:5621:5622:56
Ormskirk Road, Brenka Avenue05:3106:4006:0107:5007:0108:2007:3108:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1518:4519:1519:4519:5820:5821:5822:58
Warbreck Moor, Stop C05:3206:4106:0207:5107:0208:2107:3208:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1618:4619:1619:4619:5920:5921:5922:59
Warbreck Moor, Eastbourne Road05:3306:4206:0307:5307:0308:2307:3308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:1818:4819:1819:4820:0021:0022:0023:00
Warbreck Moor, Sydney Street05:3406:4306:0407:5407:0408:2407:3408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:1918:4919:1919:4920:0121:0122:0123:01
Walton Vale, Grace Road05:3406:4306:0407:5507:0408:2507:3408:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:1918:4919:1919:4920:0221:0222:0223:02
Walton Vale, Stop E05:3406:4306:0407:5507:0408:2507:3408:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2018:5019:2019:5020:0221:0222:0223:02
Rice Lane, Stop F05:3506:4406:0507:5707:0508:2707:3508:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2118:5119:2119:5120:0321:0322:0323:03
Rice Lane, Fazakerley Road05:3706:4606:0707:5907:0708:2907:3708:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2318:5319:2319:5320:0521:0522:0523:05
Rice Lane, Stop B05:3706:4606:0708:0007:0708:3007:3709:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2418:5419:2419:5420:0621:0622:0623:06
Rice Lane, Denbigh Road05:3906:4806:0908:0107:0908:3107:3909:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2518:5519:2519:5520:0721:0722:0723:07
County Road, Church Lane05:3906:4806:0908:0207:0908:3207:3909:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:2618:5619:2619:5620:0821:0822:0823:08
County Road, Pym Street05:4006:4906:1008:0307:1008:3307:4009:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:2718:5719:2719:5720:0821:0822:0823:08
County Road, Wilburn Street05:4106:5006:1108:0507:1108:3507:4109:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:2818:5819:2819:5820:1021:1022:1023:10
County Road, Oxton Street05:4206:5106:1208:0607:1208:3607:4209:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:2918:5919:2919:5920:1021:1022:1023:10
Walton Road, Christopher Street05:4306:5206:1308:0707:1308:3707:4309:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3019:0019:3020:0020:1121:1122:1123:11
Walton Road, Woodhouse Close05:4306:5206:1308:0807:1308:3807:4309:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3119:0119:3120:0120:1221:1222:1223:12
Walton Road, Sandheys Close05:4406:5306:1408:0907:1408:3907:4409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3219:0219:3220:0220:1321:1322:1323:13
Kirkdale Road, Whittle Street05:4506:5406:1508:1007:1508:4007:4509:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3219:0219:3220:0220:1421:1422:1423:14
Kirkdale Road, Great Homer Street05:4506:5406:1508:1107:1508:4107:4509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3319:0319:3320:0320:1521:1522:1523:15
Scotland Road, Stanley Road05:4606:5506:1608:1207:1608:4207:4609:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:3419:0419:3420:0420:1521:1522:1523:15
Scotland Road, Newsham Street05:4706:5606:1708:1307:1708:4307:4709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:3519:0519:3520:0520:1621:1622:1623:16
Scotland Road, Juvenal Street05:4906:5806:1908:1607:1908:4607:4909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:3719:0719:3720:0720:1821:1822:1823:18
Roe Street, Stop A05:5207:0106:2208:2007:2208:5007:5209:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4119:1119:4120:1120:2221:2222:2223:22
Download PDF Timetable