CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32A
CB
32
CB
32A
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
CB
32
Maghull Station07:0007:3008:0008:3009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1219:1520:1121:1122:1123:11
Damfield Lane07:0107:3108:0108:3109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1319:1620:1221:1222:1223:12
Northway07:0307:3308:0308:3309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1419:1820:1321:1322:1323:13
Boyer Avenue07:0607:3608:0608:3609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1619:2120:1521:1522:1523:15
Bridge Road07:0607:3608:0608:3609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1719:2120:1621:1622:1623:16
Dover Road07:0907:3908:0908:3909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1919:2420:1821:1822:1823:18
Stanley Road07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1919:2520:1821:1822:1823:18
Northway07:1107:4108:1108:4109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2019:2620:1921:1922:1923:19
The Cresent07:1107:4108:1108:4109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2119:2620:2021:2022:2023:20
Ormonde Avenue07:1307:4308:1308:4309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2219:2820:2121:2122:2123:21
Rosslyn Avenue07:1407:4408:1408:4409:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2219:2920:2121:2122:2123:21
Liverpool Road South07:1507:4508:1508:4509:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2319:3020:2221:2222:2223:22
Milton Way07:1607:4608:1608:4609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2419:3120:2321:2322:2323:23
Central Square07:1807:4808:1808:4809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2619:3320:2521:2522:2523:25
Ambleside Road07:1807:4808:1808:4809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2619:3320:2521:2522:2523:25
Kendal Drive07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2719:3520:2621:2622:2623:26
Deyes Lane----09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:28------19:28-20:2721:2722:2723:27
Tebay Close----09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:28------19:28-20:2721:2722:2723:27
Langdale Drive----09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:29------19:29-20:2821:2822:2823:28
Moss Lane----09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:30------19:30-20:2921:2922:2923:29
Millbank Lane----09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:30------19:30-20:2921:2922:2923:29
Douglas Drive----09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:31------19:31-20:3021:3022:3023:30
Parkbourn Drive----09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:32------19:32-20:3121:3122:3123:31
Beechway----09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:33------19:33-20:3221:3222:3223:32
Park Lane----09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:34------19:34-20:3321:3322:3323:33
Park Lane----09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:36------19:36-20:3521:3522:3523:35
Maghull North Station----09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:37------19:37-20:3621:3622:3623:36
Greenheys Drive----09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:38------19:38-20:3721:3722:3723:37
Deyes Lane07:2107:5108:2108:5109:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3919:3620:3821:3822:3823:38
Hillcrest07:2207:5208:2208:5209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:4019:3720:3921:3922:3923:39
Spring Gardens07:2307:5308:2308:5309:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:4119:3820:4021:4022:4023:40
Maghull Station07:2507:5508:2508:5509:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4319:4020:4221:4222:4223:42
Download PDF Timetable