Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
32
ARR
32
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
Dalehead Place, Loughrigg Avenue05:3906:0906:39-07:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:10-18:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Loughrigg Avenue, Ambleside Place05:3906:0906:39-07:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:10-18:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Windermere Avenue, Bowness Avenue05:4006:1006:4006:5407:1007:2407:4007:5408:1008:2408:4008:5409:1009:2409:4009:5410:1010:2410:4010:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:4014:5415:1015:2415:4015:5416:1016:2416:4016:5417:1017:2417:4017:5418:1118:2418:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Bowness Avenue, Eskdale Avenue---06:55-07:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25----------
Windermere Avenue, Eskdale Avenue05:4106:1106:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4017:5618:1118:2518:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Windermere Avenue, Buttermere Avenue05:4106:1106:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1218:2618:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue05:4206:1206:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4117:5718:1218:2618:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Scaffell Road, Victoria Avenue05:4306:1306:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4217:5818:1318:2718:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Scafell Road, The Brooks05:4506:1506:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4418:0018:1518:2918:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
City Road, Rivington Avenue05:4706:1706:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4618:0218:1718:3118:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
City Road, Mansion House05:4906:1906:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4718:0418:1818:3218:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
North Road, Oldfield Street05:4906:1906:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4818:0418:1918:3318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
North Road, Lord Street05:5006:2006:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:4818:0518:1918:3318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
North Road, Crab Street05:5106:2106:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:4918:0618:2018:3418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Baldwin Street, Stand D405:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0718:2118:3518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Cotham Street, Claughton Street05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0718:2118:3518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
St Helens Bus Station, Stand 505:5406:2406:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5218:0918:2318:3718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Bridge Street, Stand F405:5506:2506:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5318:1018:24-19:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00-
Chalon Way West, Market Street05:5606:2606:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5418:1118:25-19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Chalon Way East, St Marys Market05:5706:2706:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5418:1218:25-19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Parr Street, Todd Road05:5806:2806:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5518:1318:26-19:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Peasley Cross Lane, Parr Street05:5806:2806:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5518:1318:26-19:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Peasley Cross Lane, St Helens Retail Park05:5906:2906:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5618:1418:27-19:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Peasley Cross Lane, Hunter Street06:0006:3007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4517:5718:1518:28-19:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Marshalls Cross Road, Manville Street06:0106:3107:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4617:5818:1618:29-19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Marshalls Cross Road, St Helens Hospital06:0206:3207:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4717:5818:1718:29-19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street06:0306:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4817:5918:1818:30-19:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane06:0306:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0018:1818:31-19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
New Street, Highfield Street06:0406:3407:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0018:1918:31-19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
New Street, Olga Road06:0506:3507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0118:2018:32-19:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
New Street, Rebecca Gardens06:0606:3607:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0218:2118:33-19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09-
New Street, Holbrook Close06:0606:3607:06-07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:03-18:34-19:0919:4020:0920:4021:0921:4022:0922:4023:09-
New Street, Mill Lane06:0706:3707:07-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:04-18:35-19:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1022:4123:10-
Mill Lane, Humber Crescent06:0806:3807:08-07:38-08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:05-18:36-19:1119:4220:1120:4221:1121:4222:1122:4223:11-
Mill Lane, Catterall Avenue06:0906:3907:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:06-18:37-19:1219:4320:1220:4321:1221:4322:1222:4323:12-
Ridgewood Drive, Ridgewood Drive---07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21------------
Ridgewood Drive, Enford Drive---07:22-07:52-08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52-18:22------------
Ridgewood Drive, Lakemoor Close---07:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23------------
Gartons Lane, Clock Face Road06:1006:4007:10-07:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:07-18:38--19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44--
Leach Lane, Gerards Lane---07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24------------
Gartons Lane, Agnes Street----------------------------------------------18:08-18:39--19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45--
Gartons Lane, Bentley Street----------------------------------------------18:09-18:40--19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46--
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue06:1106:4107:1107:2507:4107:5508:1108:2508:4108:5509:1109:2509:4109:5510:1110:2510:4110:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1018:2518:41-19:1319:4720:1320:4721:1321:4722:1322:4723:13-
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane----------------------------------------------18:11-18:42--19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48--
Leach Lane, The Beeches06:1106:4107:1107:2507:4107:5508:1108:2508:4108:5509:1109:2509:4109:5510:1110:2510:4110:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1118:2518:42-19:1319:4820:1320:4821:1321:4822:1322:4823:13-
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way----------------------------------------------18:12-18:43--19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49--
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue06:1206:4207:1207:2607:4207:5608:1208:2608:4208:5609:1209:2609:4209:5610:1210:2610:4210:5611:1211:2611:4211:5612:1212:2612:4212:5613:1213:2613:4213:5614:1214:2614:4214:5615:1215:2615:4215:5616:1216:2616:4216:5617:1217:2617:4217:5618:1318:2618:44-19:1419:5020:1420:5021:1421:5022:1422:5023:14-
Clockface Road, Leach Lane06:1306:4307:1307:2707:4307:5708:1308:2708:4308:5709:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4317:5718:1418:2718:45-19:1519:5120:1520:5121:1521:5122:1522:5123:15-
Forest Road, Jubits Lane----------------------------------------------18:15-18:46--19:52-20:52-21:52-22:52--
Clockface Road, Tunstalls Way---07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28--19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Forest Road, Shakespeare Road----------------------------------------------18:17-18:48--19:54-20:54-21:54-22:54--
Clockface Road, Field Road---07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28--19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Bodden Street, Gartons Lane06:1306:4307:13-07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43---------------
Gorsey Lane, James Street---07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29--19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Burnage Avenue, Rye Close06:1406:4407:14-07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44---------------
Crawford Street, Gorsey Lane---07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30--19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Burnage Avenue, Bentley Street06:1506:4507:15-07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45---------------
Burnage Avenue, Fallow Close06:1606:4607:16-07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46---------------
Download PDF Timetable