Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32
Dalehead Place, Loughrigg Avenue07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Loughrigg Avenue, Ambleside Place07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Windermere Avenue, Bowness Avenue07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:47
Windermere Avenue, Eskdale Avenue07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Windermere Avenue, Buttermere Avenue07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:48
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:48
Scaffell Road, Victoria Avenue07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:49
Scafell Road, The Brooks07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:50
City Road, Rivington Avenue07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:51
City Road, Mansion House07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:52
North Road, Oldfield Street07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:52
North Road, Lord Street07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:53
North Road, Crab Street07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:53
Baldwin Street, Stand D407:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:54
Cotham Street, Claughton Street07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:54
St Helens Bus Station, Stand 507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3023:55
Bridge Street, Stand F407:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31-
Chalon Way West, Market Street07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32-
Chalon Way East, St Marys Market07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32-
Parr Street, Todd Road07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33-
Peasley Cross Lane, Parr Street07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33-
Peasley Cross Lane, St Helens Retail Park07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34-
Peasley Cross Lane, Hunter Street07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35-
Marshalls Cross Road, Manville Street07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36-
Marshalls Cross Road, St Helens Hospital07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36-
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street07:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37-
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38-
New Street, Highfield Street07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38-
New Street, Olga Road07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39-
New Street, Rebecca Gardens07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40-
New Street, Holbrook Close07:4108:1008:4109:1009:4110:1010:4111:1011:4112:1012:4113:1013:4114:1014:4115:1015:4116:1016:4117:1017:4118:1018:4119:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1022:4123:1023:41-
New Street, Mill Lane07:4208:1108:4209:1109:4210:1110:4211:1111:4212:1112:4213:1113:4214:1114:4215:1115:4216:1116:4217:1117:4218:1118:4219:1119:4220:1120:4221:1121:4222:1122:4223:1123:42-
Mill Lane, Humber Crescent07:4308:1208:4309:1209:4310:1210:4311:1211:4312:1212:4313:1213:4314:1214:4315:1215:4316:1216:4317:1217:4318:1218:4319:1219:4320:1220:4321:1221:4322:1222:4323:1223:43-
Mill Lane, Catterall Avenue07:4408:1308:4409:1309:4410:1310:4411:1311:4412:1312:4413:1313:4414:1314:4415:1315:4416:1316:4417:1317:4418:1318:4419:1319:4420:1320:4421:1321:4422:1322:4423:1323:44-
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue07:4508:1408:4509:1409:4510:1410:4511:1411:4512:1412:4513:1413:4514:1414:4515:1415:4516:1416:4517:1417:4518:1418:4519:1419:4520:1420:4521:1421:4522:1422:4523:1423:45-
Leach Lane, The Beeches07:4608:1408:4609:1409:4610:1410:4611:1411:4612:1412:4613:1413:4614:1414:4615:1415:4616:1416:4617:1417:4618:1418:4619:1419:4620:1420:4621:1421:4622:1422:4623:1423:46-
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue07:4708:1508:4709:1509:4710:1510:4711:1511:4712:1512:4713:1513:4714:1514:4715:1515:4716:1516:4717:1517:4718:1518:4719:1519:4720:1520:4721:1521:4722:1522:4723:1523:47-
Clockface Road, Leach Lane07:4808:1608:4809:1609:4810:1610:4811:1611:4812:1612:4813:1613:4814:1614:4815:1615:4816:1616:4817:1617:4818:1618:4819:1619:4820:1620:4821:1621:4822:1622:4823:1623:48-
Gartons Lane, Clock Face Road07:49-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49-
Gartons Lane, Agnes Street07:49-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49-
Gartons Lane, Bentley Street07:50-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:50-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50-23:50-
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane07:51-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:51-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51-23:51-
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way07:52-08:52-09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:52-17:52-18:52-19:52-20:52-21:52-22:52-23:52-
Forest Road, Jubits Lane07:53-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:53-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53-23:53-
Forest Road, Shakespeare Road07:55-08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:55-18:55-19:55-20:55-21:55-22:55-23:55-
Clockface Road, Tunstalls Way-08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17--
Clockface Road, Field Road-08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17--
Gorsey Lane, James Street-08:18-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:18-16:18-17:18-18:18-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18--
Crawford Street, Gorsey Lane-08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19--
Download PDF Timetable