ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
Loughrigg Avenue05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Ambleside Place05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Bowness Avenue05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Eskdale Avenue05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Buttermere Avenue05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Lorton Avenue05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Victoria Avenue05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
The Brooks05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Rivington Avenue05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Mansion House05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Oldfield Street05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Lord Street05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Crab Street05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Baldwin Street05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Claughton Street05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
St Helens Bus Station06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Exchange Street06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Market Street06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
St Marys Market06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Todd Road06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Parr Street06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
St Helens Retail Park06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Hunter Street06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Manville Street06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
St Helens Hospital06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Kinmel Street06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
Baxters Lane06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Highfield Street06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Olga Road06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09-
Rebecca Gardens06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10-
Holbrook Close06:1006:4107:1007:4108:1008:4109:1009:4110:1010:4111:1011:4112:1012:4113:1013:4114:1014:4115:1015:4116:1016:4117:1017:4118:1018:4119:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1022:4123:10-
Mill Lane06:1106:4207:1107:4208:1108:4209:1109:4210:1110:4211:1111:4212:1112:4213:1113:4214:1114:4215:1115:4216:1116:4217:1117:4218:1118:4219:1119:4220:1120:4221:1121:4222:1122:4223:11-
Humber Crescent06:1206:4307:1207:4308:1208:4309:1209:4310:1210:4311:1211:4312:1212:4313:1213:4314:1214:4315:1215:4316:1216:4317:1217:4318:1218:4319:1219:4320:1220:4321:1221:4322:1222:4323:12-
Catterall Avenue06:1306:4407:1307:4408:1308:4409:1309:4410:1310:4411:1311:4412:1312:4413:1313:4414:1314:4415:1315:4416:1316:4417:1317:4418:1318:4419:1319:4420:1320:4421:1321:4422:1322:4423:13-
Wheatsheaf Avenue06:1406:4507:1407:4508:1408:4509:1409:4510:1410:4511:1411:4512:1412:4513:1413:4514:1414:4515:1415:4516:1416:4517:1417:4518:1418:4519:1419:4520:1420:4521:1421:4522:1422:4523:14-
The Beeches06:1406:4607:1407:4608:1408:4609:1409:4610:1410:4611:1411:4612:1412:4613:1413:4614:1414:4615:1415:4616:1416:4617:1417:4618:1418:4619:1419:4620:1420:4621:1421:4622:1422:4623:14-
Taunton Avenue06:1506:4707:1507:4708:1508:4709:1509:4710:1510:4711:1511:4712:1512:4713:1513:4714:1514:4715:1515:4716:1516:4717:1517:4718:1518:4719:1519:4720:1520:4721:1521:4722:1522:4723:15-
Leach Lane06:1606:4807:1607:4808:1608:4809:1609:4810:1610:4811:1611:4812:1612:4813:1613:4814:1614:4815:1615:4816:1616:4817:1617:4818:1618:4819:1619:4820:1620:4821:1621:4822:1622:4823:16-
Tunstalls Way06:17-07:17-08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Clock Face Road-06:49-07:49-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49--
Field Road06:17-07:17-08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Agnes Street-06:49-07:49-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49--
James Street06:18-07:18-08:18-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:18-16:18-17:18-18:18-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Bentley Street-06:50-07:50-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:50-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50--
Gorsey Lane06:19-07:19-08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Jubits Lane-06:51-07:51-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:51-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51--
Chandlers Way-06:52-07:52-08:52-09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:52-17:52-18:52-19:52-20:52-21:52-22:52--
Jubits Lane-06:53-07:53-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:53-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53--
Shakespeare Road-06:55-07:55-08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:55-18:55-19:55-20:55-21:55-22:55--