ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
Loughrigg Avenue06:16--07:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:0518:2018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Ambleside Place06:16--07:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:0518:2018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Eskdale Avenue-06:4107:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55------------
Bowness Avenue06:1706:4207:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:0618:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Eskdale Avenue06:1806:4307:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5618:0618:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Buttermere Avenue06:1806:4307:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:0718:2218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Lorton Avenue06:1906:4407:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5718:0718:2218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Victoria Avenue06:2006:4507:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5818:0818:2318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
The Brooks06:2206:4707:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0018:1018:2518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Rivington Avenue06:2406:4907:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0218:1218:2718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Mansion House06:2606:5107:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0318:1318:2818:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Oldfield Street06:2606:5107:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0418:1418:2918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Lord Street06:2706:5207:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0418:1418:2918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Crab Street06:2806:5307:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0518:1518:3018:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Baldwin Street06:2906:5407:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0618:1618:3118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Claughton Street06:2906:5407:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0618:1618:3118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
St Helens Bus Station06:3106:5607:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:0818:1818:3319:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Exchange Street06:32-07:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:56--18:3419:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Market Street06:33-07:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:57--18:3519:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
St Marys Market06:34-07:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:57--18:3519:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Todd Road06:35-07:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:58--18:3619:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Parr Street06:35-07:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:58--18:3619:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
St Helens Retail Park06:36-07:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4517:59--18:3719:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Hunter Street06:37-07:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:00--18:3819:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Manville Street06:38-07:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:01--18:3919:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
St Helens Hospital06:39-07:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:01--18:3919:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Kinmel Street06:40-07:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:02--18:4019:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
Baxters Lane06:40-07:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:03--18:4119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Highfield Street06:41-07:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:03--18:4119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Olga Road06:42-07:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:04--18:4219:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09-
Rebecca Gardens06:43-07:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:05--18:4319:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10-
Ridgewood Drive--07:52-08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52--------------
Enford Drive--07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53--------------
Lakemoor Close--07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54--------------
Gerards Lane--07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55--------------
Holbrook Close06:43--08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:38-18:06--18:4419:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1022:4123:10-
Mill Lane06:44--08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:39-18:07--18:4519:1119:4220:1120:4221:1121:4222:1122:4223:11-
Clock Face Road06:45--08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:40-18:08--18:46-19:43-20:43-21:43-22:43--
Humber Crescent06:46--08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:41-18:09--18:4719:1219:4420:1220:4421:1221:4422:1222:4423:12-
Catterall Avenue06:47--08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:42-18:10--18:4819:1319:4520:1320:4521:1321:4522:1322:4523:13-
Agnes Street-----------------------------------------17:43-18:11--18:49-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46--
Bentley Street-----------------------------------------17:44-18:12--18:50-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47--
Wheatsheaf Avenue06:48-07:5608:1208:2608:4208:5609:1209:2609:4209:5610:1210:2610:4210:5611:1211:2611:4211:5612:1212:2612:4212:5613:1213:2613:4213:5614:1214:2614:4214:5615:1215:2615:4215:5616:1216:2616:4216:5617:1217:2617:4517:5618:13--18:5119:1419:4820:1420:4821:1421:4822:1422:4823:14-
Jubits Lane-----------------------------------------17:46-18:14--18:52-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49--
The Beeches06:48-07:5608:1208:2608:4208:5609:1209:2609:4209:5610:1210:2610:4210:5611:1211:2611:4211:5612:1212:2612:4212:5613:1213:2613:4213:5614:1214:2614:4214:5615:1215:2615:4215:5616:1216:2616:4216:5617:1217:2617:4617:5618:14--18:5219:1419:4920:1420:4921:1421:4922:1422:4923:14-
Chandlers Way-----------------------------------------17:47-18:15--18:53-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50--
Taunton Avenue06:49-07:5708:1308:2708:4308:5709:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4817:5718:16--18:5419:1519:5120:1520:5121:1521:5122:1522:5123:15-
Jubits Lane-----------------------------------------17:49-18:17--18:55-19:52-20:52-21:52-22:52--
Leach Lane06:50-07:5808:1408:2808:4408:5809:1409:2809:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:5017:5818:18--18:5619:1619:5320:1620:5321:1621:5322:1622:5323:16-
Shakespeare Road-----------------------------------------17:52-18:20--18:58-19:55-20:55-21:55-22:55--
Tunstalls Way--07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59----19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Field Road--07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59----19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Gartons Lane06:50--08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-----------------
James Street--08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00----19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Rye Close06:51--08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-----------------
Gorsey Lane--08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01----19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Bentley Street06:52--08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-----------------
Fallow Close06:53--08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-----------------
Download PDF Timetable