Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
Dalehead Place, Loughrigg Avenue06:16--07:55-08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:5518:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Loughrigg Avenue, Ambleside Place06:16--07:55-08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:5518:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Windermere Avenue, Bowness Avenue06:1706:4107:2507:5608:2508:5609:2509:5610:2510:5611:2511:5612:2512:5613:2513:5614:2514:5615:2515:5616:2516:5617:2517:5618:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Bowness Avenue, Eskdale Avenue-06:4207:26-08:26-09:26-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:26-17:26------------
Windermere Avenue, Eskdale Avenue06:1806:4307:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Windermere Avenue, Buttermere Avenue06:1806:4307:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue06:1906:4407:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Scaffell Road, Victoria Avenue06:2006:4507:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Scafell Road, The Brooks06:2206:4707:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
City Road, Rivington Avenue06:2406:4907:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
City Road, Mansion House06:2606:5107:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
North Road, Oldfield Street06:2606:5107:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
North Road, Lord Street06:2706:5207:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
North Road, Crab Street06:2806:5307:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Baldwin Street, Baldwin Street06:2906:5407:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Cotham Street, Claughton Street06:2906:5407:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
St Helens Bus Station/Stand 506:3106:5607:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Bridge Street, Exchange Street06:32-07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Chalon Way West, Market Street06:33-07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Chalon Way East, St Marys Market06:34-07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Parr Street, Todd Road06:35-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Peasley Cross Lane, Parr Street06:35-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Peasley Cross Lane, St Helens Retail Park06:36-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Peasley Cross Lane, Hunter Street06:37-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Marshalls Cross Road, Manville Street06:38-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Marshalls Cross Road, St Helens Hospital06:39-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street06:40-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane06:40-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
New Street, Highfield Street06:41-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
New Street, Olga Road06:42-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09-
New Street, Rebecca Gardens06:43-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10-
New Street, Holbrook Close06:43--08:22-09:22-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:22-16:22-17:22-18:2218:4119:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1022:4123:10-
New Street, Mill Lane06:44--08:23-09:23-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:23-16:23-17:23-18:2318:4219:1119:4220:1120:4221:1121:4222:1122:4223:11-
Mill Lane, Humber Crescent06:45--08:24-09:24-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:24-16:24-17:24-18:2418:4319:1219:4320:1220:4321:1221:4322:1222:4323:12-
Mill Lane, Catterall Avenue06:46--08:25-09:25-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:25-16:25-17:25-18:2518:4419:1319:4420:1320:4421:1321:4422:1322:4423:13-
Ridgewood Drive, Ridgewood Drive--07:52-08:52-09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:52-17:52------------
Ridgewood Drive, Enford Drive--07:53-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:53------------
Ridgewood Drive, Lakemoor Close--07:54-08:54-09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:54-17:54------------
Gartons Lane, Clock Face Road06:47--08:26-09:26-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:26-17:26-18:2618:45-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45--
Leach Lane, Gerards Lane--07:55-08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:55------------
Gartons Lane, Agnes Street------------------------18:46-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46--
Gartons Lane, Bentley Street------------------------18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47--
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue06:48-07:5608:2708:5609:2709:5610:2710:5611:2711:5612:2712:5613:2713:5614:2714:5615:2715:5616:2716:5617:2717:5618:2718:4819:1419:4820:1420:4821:1421:4822:1422:4823:14-
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane------------------------18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49--
Leach Lane, The Beeches06:48-07:5608:2708:5609:2709:5610:2710:5611:2711:5612:2712:5613:2713:5614:2714:5615:2715:5616:2716:5617:2717:5618:2718:4919:1419:4920:1420:4921:1421:4922:1422:4923:14-
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way------------------------18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50--
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue06:49-07:5708:2808:5709:2809:5710:2810:5711:2811:5712:2812:5713:2813:5714:2814:5715:2815:5716:2816:5717:2817:5718:2818:5119:1519:5120:1520:5121:1521:5122:1522:5123:15-
Clockface Road, Leach Lane06:50-07:5808:2908:5809:2909:5810:2910:5811:2911:5812:2912:5813:2913:5814:2914:5815:2915:5816:2916:5817:2917:5818:2918:5219:1619:5220:1620:5221:1621:5222:1622:5223:16-
Forest Road, Jubits Lane------------------------18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53--
Clockface Road, Tunstalls Way--07:59-08:59-09:59-10:59-11:59-12:59-13:59-14:59-15:59-16:59-17:59--19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Forest Road, Shakespeare Road------------------------18:55-19:55-20:55-21:55-22:55--
Clockface Road, Field Road--07:59-08:59-09:59-10:59-11:59-12:59-13:59-14:59-15:59-16:59-17:59--19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Bodden Street, Gartons Lane06:50--08:29-09:29-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:29-18:29-----------
Gorsey Lane, James Street--08:00-09:00-10:00-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:00-15:00-16:00-17:00-18:00--19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Burnage Avenue, Rye Close06:51--08:30-09:30-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:30-15:30-16:30-17:30-18:30-----------
Crawford Street, Gorsey Lane--08:01-09:01-10:01-11:01-12:01-13:01-14:01-15:01-16:01-17:01-18:01--19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Burnage Avenue, Bentley Street06:52--08:31-09:31-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:31-16:31-17:31-18:31-----------
Burnage Avenue, Fallow Close06:53--08:32-09:32-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:32-16:32-17:32-18:32-----------
Download PDF Timetable