ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
32
ARR
32
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
ARR
32A
ARR
32
Loughrigg Avenue05:3906:0906:39-07:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:10-18:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Ambleside Place05:3906:0906:39-07:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:10-18:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Eskdale Avenue---06:54-07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24----------
Bowness Avenue05:4006:1006:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1118:2518:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Eskdale Avenue05:4106:1106:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4017:5618:1118:2518:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Buttermere Avenue05:4106:1106:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1218:2618:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Lorton Avenue05:4206:1206:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4117:5718:1218:2618:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Victoria Avenue05:4306:1306:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4217:5818:1318:2718:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
The Brooks05:4506:1506:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4418:0018:1518:2918:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Rivington Avenue05:4706:1706:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4618:0218:1718:3118:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Mansion House05:4906:1906:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4718:0418:1818:3218:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Oldfield Street05:4906:1906:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4818:0418:1918:3318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Lord Street05:5006:2006:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:4818:0518:1918:3318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Crab Street05:5106:2106:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:4918:0618:2018:3418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Baldwin Street05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0718:2118:3518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Claughton Street05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0718:2118:3518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
St Helens Bus Station05:5406:2406:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5218:0918:2318:3718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Exchange Street05:5506:2506:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5318:1018:24-19:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00-
Market Street05:5606:2606:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5418:1118:25-19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
St Marys Market05:5706:2706:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5418:1218:25-19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Todd Road05:5806:2806:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5518:1318:26-19:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Parr Street05:5806:2806:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5518:1318:26-19:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
St Helens Retail Park05:5906:2906:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5618:1418:27-19:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Hunter Street06:0006:3007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4517:5718:1518:28-19:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Manville Street06:0106:3107:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4617:5818:1618:29-19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
St Helens Hospital06:0206:3207:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4717:5818:1718:29-19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Kinmel Street06:0306:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4817:5918:1818:30-19:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Baxters Lane06:0306:3307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0018:1818:31-19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
Highfield Street06:0406:3407:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0018:1918:31-19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
Olga Road06:0506:3507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0118:2018:32-19:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Rebecca Gardens06:0606:3607:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0218:2118:33-19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09-
Ridgewood Drive---07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21------------
Enford Drive---07:22-07:52-08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52-18:22------------
Lakemoor Close---07:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23------------
Gerards Lane---07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24------------
Holbrook Close06:0606:3607:06-07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:03-18:34-19:0919:4020:0920:4021:0921:4022:0922:4023:09-
Mill Lane06:0706:3707:07-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:04-18:35-19:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1022:4123:10-
Clock Face Road06:0806:3807:08-07:38-08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:05-18:36--19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42--
Humber Crescent06:0906:3907:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:06-18:37-19:1119:4320:1120:4321:1121:4322:1122:4323:11-
Catterall Avenue06:1006:4007:10-07:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:07-18:38-19:1219:4420:1220:4421:1221:4422:1222:4423:12-
Agnes Street----------------------------------------------18:08-18:39--19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45--
Bentley Street----------------------------------------------18:09-18:40--19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46--
Wheatsheaf Avenue06:1106:4107:1107:2507:4107:5508:1108:2508:4108:5509:1109:2509:4109:5510:1110:2510:4110:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1018:2518:41-19:1319:4720:1320:4721:1321:4722:1322:4723:13-
Jubits Lane----------------------------------------------18:11-18:42--19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48--
The Beeches06:1106:4107:1107:2507:4107:5508:1108:2508:4108:5509:1109:2509:4109:5510:1110:2510:4110:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1118:2518:42-19:1319:4820:1320:4821:1321:4822:1322:4823:13-
Chandlers Way----------------------------------------------18:12-18:43--19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49--
Taunton Avenue06:1206:4207:1207:2607:4207:5608:1208:2608:4208:5609:1209:2609:4209:5610:1210:2610:4210:5611:1211:2611:4211:5612:1212:2612:4212:5613:1213:2613:4213:5614:1214:2614:4214:5615:1215:2615:4215:5616:1216:2616:4216:5617:1217:2617:4217:5618:1318:2618:44-19:1419:5020:1420:5021:1421:5022:1422:5023:14-
Jubits Lane----------------------------------------------18:14-18:45--19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51--
Leach Lane06:1306:4307:1307:2707:4307:5708:1308:2708:4308:5709:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4317:5718:1518:2718:46-19:1519:5220:1520:5221:1521:5222:1522:5223:15-
Shakespeare Road----------------------------------------------18:17-18:48--19:54-20:54-21:54-22:54--
Tunstalls Way---07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28--19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Field Road---07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28--19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Gartons Lane06:1306:4307:13-07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43---------------
James Street---07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29--19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Rye Close06:1406:4407:14-07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44---------------
Gorsey Lane---07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30--19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Bentley Street06:1506:4507:15-07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45---------------
Fallow Close06:1606:4607:16-07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46---------------
Download PDF Timetable