Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
Winwick Street, Bus Interchange06:4007:0007:1507:3007:5508:1508:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:1018:4019:3420:3421:3422:3423:29
Legh Street06:4007:0007:1507:3107:5608:1608:4109:0109:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:1018:4019:3420:3421:3422:3423:29
Hays House06:4107:0107:1607:3107:5608:1608:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:1118:4119:3420:3421:3422:3423:29
Town Hall06:4107:0107:1607:3107:5608:1608:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:1118:4119:3520:3521:3522:3523:30
Crosfields06:4207:0207:1707:3307:5808:1808:4309:0309:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:1218:4219:3620:3621:3622:3623:31
Pickmere Street06:4307:0307:1807:3407:5908:1908:4409:0409:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:1318:4319:3720:3721:3722:3723:32
Coach & Horses06:4407:0407:1907:3508:0008:2008:4509:0509:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0515:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1418:4419:3720:3721:3722:3723:32
Gatewarth Street06:4507:0507:2007:3608:0108:2108:4609:0609:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:1518:4519:3820:3821:3822:3823:33
Sankey Bridges06:4607:0607:2107:3708:0208:2208:4709:0709:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0715:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1618:4619:3920:3921:3922:3923:34
Kent Road06:4707:0707:2207:3808:0308:2308:4809:0809:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1718:4719:3920:3921:3922:3923:34
Georges Road06:4807:0807:2307:3908:0408:2408:4909:0909:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1818:4819:4020:4021:4022:4023:35
Penketh Lane Ends06:4907:0907:2407:4008:0508:2508:5009:1009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1918:4919:4120:4121:4122:4123:36
Brookside Avenue06:4907:0907:2407:4008:0508:2508:5009:1009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1918:4919:4120:4121:4122:4123:36
Heath Road06:5107:1107:2607:4208:0708:2708:5209:1209:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1215:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:2118:5119:4220:4221:4222:4223:37
Coronation Drive06:5207:1207:2707:4308:0808:2808:5309:1309:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1315:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:2218:5219:4320:4321:4322:4323:38
Greystone Road06:5207:1207:2707:4308:0808:2808:5309:1309:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1315:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:2218:5219:4320:4321:4322:4323:38
Warrington Road, Red Lion06:5307:1307:2807:4408:0908:2908:5409:1409:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1415:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:2318:5319:4420:4421:4422:4423:39
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens06:5507:1507:3007:4408:1108:3108:5609:1609:3509:5310:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5312:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5314:1514:3514:5515:1615:3715:5516:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5518:2518:5519:4520:4521:4522:4523:40
Widnes Road, Tannery Lane06:5507:1507:3007:4508:1108:3108:5609:1609:3509:5410:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5414:1514:3514:5515:1615:3715:5616:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5618:25------
Newlyn Gardens---07:46-----09:55-----11:55-----13:55-----15:57-----17:57-------
Ferry Inn Hail & Ride---07:47-----09:56-----11:56-----13:56-----15:58-----17:58-------
Well Lane---07:49-----09:58-----11:58-----13:58-----16:00-----18:00-------
Widnes Road, Golf Centre06:5607:1607:3107:4908:1208:3208:5709:1709:3609:5810:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5812:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5814:1614:3614:5615:1715:3816:0016:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:0018:26------
Widnes Road, Cuerdley Cross PH06:5707:1707:3207:5108:1308:3308:5809:1809:3710:0010:1710:3710:5711:1711:3712:0012:1712:3712:5713:1713:3714:0014:1714:3714:5715:1815:3916:0216:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0218:27------
Dans Road, Dans Road06:5807:1807:3307:5208:1408:3408:5909:1909:3810:0110:1810:3810:5811:1811:3812:0112:1812:3812:5813:1813:3814:0114:1814:3814:5815:1915:4016:0316:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0318:28------
Warrington Road, Crow Wood Cnr.06:5907:1907:3407:5308:1508:3509:0009:2009:3910:0210:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0212:1912:3912:5913:1913:3914:0214:1914:3914:5915:2015:4116:0416:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0418:29------
Halton View Road, Halton View Road07:0007:2007:3507:5308:1608:3609:0109:2109:4010:0210:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0212:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0214:2014:4015:0015:2115:4216:0416:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0418:30------
Halton View Road, Page Lane07:0007:2007:3507:5408:1608:3609:0109:2109:4010:0310:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0312:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0314:2014:4015:0015:2115:4216:0516:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0518:30------
B5178 Albert Road, Peelhouse Lane07:0107:2107:3607:5408:1708:3709:0209:2209:4110:0310:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0312:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0314:2114:4115:0115:2215:4316:0516:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0518:31------
Town Centre, Green Oaks07:0207:2207:3707:5508:1808:3809:0309:2309:4210:0410:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0412:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0414:2214:4215:0215:2315:4416:0616:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0618:32------