Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
Winwick Street, Bus Interchange07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4019:3621:36
Legh Street, Legh Street07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4119:3621:36
Sankey Street, Hays House07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4119:3721:37
Sankey Street, Town Hall07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4119:3721:37
Liverpool Road, Crosfields07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4319:3821:38
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4419:3921:39
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4519:3921:39
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4619:4021:40
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4619:4121:41
Liverpool Road, Kent Road07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4719:4121:41
Liverpool Road, Georges Road07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4819:4221:42
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4919:4321:43
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4919:4321:43
Warrington Road, Heath Road07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5119:4421:44
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5219:4521:45
Warrington Road, Greystone Road07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5219:4521:45
Warrington Road, Red Lion07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5319:4621:46
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens07:2507:5308:2508:5509:2509:5310:2510:5511:2511:5312:2512:5513:2513:5314:2514:5515:2515:5316:2516:5517:2517:5319:4721:47
Tannery Lane, Newlyn Gardens-07:54---09:54---11:54---13:54---15:54---17:54--
Station Road, Ferry Inn-07:55---09:55---11:55---13:55---15:55---17:55--
Chapel Road, Well Lane-07:56---09:56---11:56---13:56---15:56---17:56--
Widnes Road, Tannery Lane07:2507:5708:2508:5509:2509:5710:2510:5511:2511:5712:2512:5513:2513:5714:2514:5515:2515:5716:2516:5517:2517:57--
Widnes Road, Golf Centre07:2607:5808:2608:5609:2609:5810:2610:5611:2611:5812:2612:5613:2613:5814:2614:5615:2615:5816:2616:5617:2617:58--
Widnes Road, Cuerdley Cross PH07:2708:0008:2708:5709:2710:0010:2710:5711:2712:0012:2712:5713:2714:0014:2714:5715:2716:0016:2716:5717:2718:00--
Dans Road, Dans Road07:2808:0108:2808:5809:2810:0110:2810:5811:2812:0112:2812:5813:2814:0114:2814:5815:2816:0116:2816:5817:2818:01--
Warrington Road, Crow Wood Cnr.07:2908:0208:2908:5909:2910:0210:2910:5911:2912:0212:2912:5913:2914:0214:2914:5915:2916:0216:2916:5917:2918:02--
Halton View Road, Halton View Road07:3008:0208:3009:0009:3010:0210:3011:0011:3012:0212:3013:0013:3014:0214:3015:0015:3016:0216:3017:0017:3018:02--
Halton View Road, Page Lane07:3008:0308:3009:0009:3010:0310:3011:0011:3012:0312:3013:0013:3014:0314:3015:0015:3016:0316:3017:0017:3018:03--
B5178 Albert Road, Peelhouse Lane07:3108:0308:3109:0109:3110:0310:3111:0111:3112:0312:3113:0113:3114:0314:3115:0115:3116:0316:3117:0117:3118:03--
Town Centre, Green Oaks07:3208:0408:3209:0209:3210:0410:3211:0211:3212:0412:3213:0213:3214:0414:3215:0215:3216:0416:3217:0217:3218:04--