ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
St Helens Bus Station05:2005:5006:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5508:1008:2008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2914:4214:5215:0215:1215:2715:4715:5616:0416:1716:2516:3616:5116:5817:0917:2017:3117:4217:5518:0518:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
St Helens Central Station05:2005:5006:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5508:1008:2008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2914:4214:5215:0215:1215:2715:4715:5616:0416:1716:2516:3616:5116:5817:0917:2017:3117:4217:5518:0518:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
Phoenix Brow05:2105:5106:0106:1106:2106:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:4107:5608:1108:2108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3014:4314:5315:0315:1315:2915:4815:5716:0516:1816:2616:3716:5216:5917:1017:2117:3217:4317:5618:0618:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:21
Traverse Street05:2205:5206:0206:1206:2206:3206:4206:5207:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5708:1208:2308:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3114:4414:5415:0415:1415:3015:4915:5816:0616:1916:2716:3816:5317:0017:1117:2217:3317:4417:5718:0718:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Pocket Nook Street05:2205:5206:0206:1206:2206:3206:4306:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5808:1308:2408:4308:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2314:3214:4514:5515:0515:1515:3115:5015:5916:0716:2016:2816:3916:5417:0117:1217:2317:3417:4517:5718:0718:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Merton Bank Road05:2305:5306:0306:1306:2306:3306:4306:5307:0307:1307:2407:3407:4407:5908:1408:2508:4408:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3214:4514:5615:0615:1615:3215:5116:0016:0816:2116:2916:4016:5517:0217:1317:2417:3517:4617:5818:0818:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:23
Mulcrow Close05:2405:5406:0406:1406:2406:3406:4506:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4508:0008:1608:2608:4608:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2514:3414:4714:5715:0815:1815:3415:5216:0116:0916:2216:3016:4116:5617:0317:1517:2617:3617:4717:5918:0918:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:24
Blackbrook Road05:2505:5506:0506:1506:2506:3506:4506:5507:0507:1507:2607:3607:4608:0108:1708:2708:4708:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3414:4714:5815:0915:1915:3515:5316:0216:1016:2316:3116:4216:5717:0417:1617:2717:3717:4818:0018:1018:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:25
Link Avenue05:2605:5606:0606:1606:2606:3606:4606:5607:0607:1607:2707:3707:4708:0208:1808:2908:4808:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3514:4814:5915:1015:2015:3715:5416:0316:1116:2416:3216:4316:5817:0517:1717:2817:3817:4918:0118:1118:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
Chain Lane05:2605:5606:0606:1606:2606:3606:4706:5707:0707:1707:2807:3807:4808:0308:1908:2908:4908:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2714:3614:4915:0015:1115:2115:3715:5516:0416:1216:2516:3316:4416:5917:0617:1817:2917:3917:5018:0118:1118:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
O' Sullivan Crescent05:2705:5706:0706:1706:2706:3706:4806:5807:0807:1807:2907:3907:4908:0408:2008:3108:5008:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2814:3714:5015:0115:1215:2215:3915:5616:0516:1316:2616:3416:4517:0017:0717:1917:3017:4017:5118:0218:1218:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:27
Waine Street05:2705:5706:0706:1706:2706:3706:4906:5907:0907:1907:3007:4007:5008:0508:2108:3208:5108:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2914:3814:5115:0215:1315:2315:4015:5716:0616:1416:2716:3516:4617:0117:0817:2017:3117:4117:5218:0318:1318:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
Old Whint Road05:2805:5806:0806:1806:2806:3806:4906:5907:0907:2007:3107:4107:5108:0608:2208:3308:5108:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2914:3914:5215:0315:1415:2415:4115:5716:0616:1416:2716:3516:4617:0117:0817:2017:3117:4117:5218:0318:1318:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
Sumner Street05:2905:5806:0806:1806:2806:3806:5007:0007:1007:2007:3107:4107:5108:0608:2208:3308:5208:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:3014:3914:5215:0315:1415:2415:4115:5816:0716:1516:2816:3616:4717:0217:0917:2117:3217:4217:5318:0418:1418:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:29
West End Road05:29--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Liverpool Road05:30--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andover Road05:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hall Wood Avenue05:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bluebell Avenue05:39--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Birch Road05:40--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
West End Road-05:5906:0906:1906:2906:3906:5107:0107:1107:2207:3307:4307:5308:0808:2408:3508:5309:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3114:4114:5415:0515:1615:2615:4315:5916:0816:1616:2916:3716:4817:0317:1017:2217:3317:4317:5418:0518:1518:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:30
Grosvenor Road-06:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5107:0107:1207:2307:3407:4407:5408:0908:2508:3608:5409:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3214:4214:5515:0615:1715:2715:4416:0016:0916:1716:3016:3816:4917:0417:1117:2317:3417:4417:5518:0618:1618:3119:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:30
Squires Close-06:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5207:0207:1307:2307:3507:4507:5508:1008:2608:3708:5509:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3314:4314:5515:0615:1815:2715:4416:0116:1016:1816:3116:3916:5017:0417:1117:2317:3417:4417:5518:0618:1618:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
O'Connell Close-06:0106:1106:2106:3106:4106:5207:0207:1307:2407:3507:4507:5508:1008:2608:3708:5509:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3314:4314:5615:0715:1815:2815:4516:0116:1016:1816:3116:3916:5017:0517:1217:2417:3517:4517:5618:0718:1718:3219:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
Stanton Close-06:0106:1106:2106:3106:4106:5307:0307:1407:2507:3607:4607:5608:1108:2708:3808:5609:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3414:4414:5715:0815:1915:2915:4616:0216:1116:1916:3216:4016:5117:0617:1317:2517:3617:4617:5718:0818:1818:3319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:32
Grange Valley-06:0206:1206:2206:3206:4206:5407:0407:1507:2607:3707:4707:5708:1208:2808:3908:5709:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3514:4514:5815:0915:2015:3015:4716:0316:1216:2016:3316:4116:5217:0617:1317:2517:3617:4617:5718:0818:1818:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:33
Halton Street-06:0306:1306:2306:3306:4306:5407:0407:1607:2707:3807:4807:5808:1308:2908:4008:5809:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3614:4614:5915:1015:2115:3115:4816:0416:1316:2116:3416:4216:5317:0717:1417:2617:3717:4717:5818:0918:1918:3419:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:33
North Street-06:0306:1306:2306:3306:4306:5507:0507:1707:2707:3907:4907:5908:1408:3008:4108:5909:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3714:4714:5915:1015:2215:3115:4816:0516:1416:2216:3516:4316:5417:0817:1517:2717:3817:4817:5918:1018:2018:3519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:34
Johns Avenue05:4106:0406:1406:2406:3406:4406:5607:0607:1807:2807:4007:5008:0008:1508:3108:4209:0009:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3814:4815:0015:1115:2315:3215:4916:0616:1516:2316:3616:4416:5517:0917:1617:2817:3917:4918:0018:1118:2118:3619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:35
Arrowsmith Road05:4106:0406:1406:2406:3406:4406:5607:0607:1807:2907:4107:5108:0108:1608:3208:4309:0009:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3814:4915:0115:1215:2415:3315:5016:0616:1516:2316:3616:4416:5517:0917:1617:2817:3917:4918:0018:1118:2118:3619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:35
Kenyons Lane South05:4206:0506:1506:2506:3506:4506:5707:0707:1907:3007:4207:5208:0208:1708:3308:4409:0109:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3914:5015:0215:1315:2515:3415:5116:0716:1616:2416:3716:4516:5617:1017:1717:2917:4017:5018:0118:1218:2218:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:36
Manor Road05:4306:0606:1606:2606:3606:4606:5807:0807:2007:3107:4307:5308:0308:1808:3408:4509:0209:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:4014:5115:0315:1415:2615:3515:5216:0816:1716:2516:3816:4616:5717:1117:1817:3017:4117:5118:0218:1318:2318:3819:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:37
Old Boston05:4306:0606:1706:2606:3706:4706:5907:0907:2107:3207:4407:5408:0408:1908:3508:4609:0309:0809:1909:2809:3909:4809:5910:0810:1910:2810:3910:4810:5911:0811:1911:2811:3911:4811:5912:0812:1912:2812:3912:4812:5913:0813:1913:2813:3913:4813:5914:0814:1914:2814:4114:5215:0515:1515:2715:3615:5316:0916:1816:2616:3916:4716:5817:1217:1917:3117:4217:5118:0318:1318:2418:3819:0919:3720:0820:3721:0821:3722:0822:3723:37
Wilcock Road05:4406:0706:1706:2706:3706:4707:0007:0907:2207:3307:4507:5508:0608:2008:3608:4609:0309:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:4214:5315:0615:1615:2815:3715:5416:1016:1916:2716:4016:4816:5917:1317:2017:3117:4317:5218:0318:1418:2418:3919:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:38
Penny Lane05:4506:0906:1906:2906:4006:5007:0207:1207:2407:3507:4807:5708:1008:2308:3808:4909:0609:1109:2209:3109:4209:5110:0210:1110:2210:3110:4210:5111:0211:1111:2211:3111:4211:5112:0212:1112:2212:3112:4212:5113:0213:1113:2213:3113:4213:5114:0214:1114:2214:3114:4514:5615:1015:1915:3215:3915:5716:1216:2216:2916:4316:5017:0217:1517:2317:3417:4517:5418:0618:1618:2618:4119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:40
Warrington Road/Haydock Park05:4606:1006:2106:3106:4106:5107:0407:1307:2607:3707:5007:5908:1308:2508:4008:5009:0709:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4714:5915:1315:2115:3415:4115:5916:1416:2416:3116:4516:5217:0417:1717:2517:3517:4717:5618:0718:1718:2818:4219:1319:4120:1220:4121:1221:4122:1222:4123:41
Warrington Road/Bay Horse05:4706:1006:2106:3106:4206:5207:0507:1407:2707:3807:5108:0008:1408:2608:4108:5109:0809:1309:2409:3309:4409:5310:0410:1310:2410:3310:4410:5311:0411:1311:2411:3311:4411:5312:0412:1312:2412:3312:4412:5313:0413:1313:2413:3313:4413:5314:0414:1314:2414:3314:4815:0015:1415:2215:3515:4216:0016:1516:2516:3216:4616:5317:0517:1817:2617:3617:4817:5618:0818:1718:2818:4219:1319:4120:1220:4121:1221:4122:1222:4123:41
Warrington Road/St Thomas Church05:4806:1106:2306:3206:4406:5307:0707:1507:2907:3907:5308:0208:1608:2808:4308:5209:1009:1409:2609:3409:4609:5410:0610:1410:2610:3410:4610:5411:0611:1411:2611:3411:4611:5412:0612:1412:2612:3412:4612:5413:0613:1413:2613:3413:4613:5414:0614:1414:2614:3414:4915:0215:1715:2415:3715:4416:0216:1716:2716:3416:4816:5517:0717:1917:2717:3717:5017:5718:1018:1818:3018:4319:1519:4220:1420:4221:1421:4222:1422:4223:42
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre05:4906:13-06:34-06:55-07:17-07:41-08:04-08:30-08:54-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-15:04-15:26-15:46-16:19-16:36-16:57-17:21-17:39-17:59-18:20-18:45-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:4423:44
Gerard Street/Ashton Town Centre--06:24-06:45-07:08-07:30-07:55-08:18-08:44-09:11-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:51-15:19-15:39-16:04-16:29-16:50-17:09-17:29-17:51-18:11-18:31-19:16-20:15-21:15-22:15--
Bolton Road/Edward Drive--06:25-06:46-07:09-07:31-07:56-08:19-08:45-09:12-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:52-15:20-15:40-16:05-16:30-16:51-17:10-17:30-17:52-18:12-18:31-19:16-20:15-21:15-22:15--
Bolton Road/The Caledonian--06:25-06:46-07:09-07:32-07:57-08:19-08:45-09:12-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:52-15:20-15:41-16:05-16:30-16:51-17:10-17:30-17:52-18:12-18:32-19:17-20:16-21:16-22:16--
Bolton Road/Bryn Road--06:26-06:47-07:10-07:32-07:58-08:20-08:46-09:13-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:53-15:21-15:41-16:06-16:31-16:52-17:11-17:31-17:53-18:13-18:32-19:17-20:16-21:16-22:16--
Bolton Road/St Wilfred's Church--06:27-06:48-07:11-07:33-07:59-08:21-08:47-09:14-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:54-15:22-15:42-16:07-16:32-16:53-17:12-17:32-17:54-18:14-18:33-19:18-20:17-21:17-22:17--
Bolton Road/Stubshaw Cross--06:27-06:49-07:12-07:34-08:00-08:22-08:48-09:15-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:55-15:23-15:43-16:08-16:33-16:54-17:13-17:33-17:54-18:14-18:34-19:19-20:18-21:18-22:18--
Bolton Road/Conway Road--06:28-06:49-07:12-07:35-08:01-08:23-08:48-09:15-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:55-15:24-15:44-16:08-16:33-16:54-17:13-17:33-17:55-18:15-18:34-19:19-20:18-21:18-22:18--
Bolton Road/Riding Lane--06:28-06:50-07:13-07:36-08:01-08:23-08:49-09:16-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:56-15:24-15:45-16:09-16:34-16:55-17:14-17:34-17:55-18:15-18:35-19:20-20:19-21:19-22:19--
Bolton Road/Beech Tree Houses--06:30-06:51-07:14-07:37-08:03-08:25-08:50-09:17-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:57-15:26-15:46-16:10-16:35-16:56-17:15-17:35-17:57-18:17-18:36-19:21-20:20-21:20-22:20--
Bolton Road/Bryn Hall--06:30-06:52-07:15-07:38-08:04-08:25-08:51-09:18-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:58-15:26-15:47-16:11-16:36-16:57-17:16-17:36-17:57-18:17-18:37-19:22-20:21-21:21-22:21--
Lily Lane/Bryn Gates Primary School--06:31-06:52-07:15-07:39-08:05-08:26-08:51-09:18-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:58-15:27-15:48-16:11-16:36-16:57-17:16-17:36-17:58-18:18-18:37-19:22-20:21-21:21-22:21--
Lily Lane/Bamfurlong Post Office--06:32-06:53-07:16-07:40-08:06-08:27-08:52-09:19-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:59-15:28-15:49-16:12-16:37-16:58-17:17-17:37-17:59-18:19-18:38-19:23-20:22-21:22-22:22--
Lily Lane/Canal Bridge--06:32-06:54-07:17-07:41-08:07-08:28-08:53-09:20-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-15:00-15:29-15:50-16:13-16:38-16:59-17:18-17:38-17:59-18:19-18:38-19:23-20:22-21:22-22:22--
Lily Lane/Abingdon Drive--06:33-06:55-07:18-07:42-08:09-08:29-08:54-09:21-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-15:01-15:30-15:51-16:14-16:39-17:00-17:19-17:39-18:00-18:20-18:39-19:24-20:23-21:23-22:23--
Lily Lane/Wigan Street--06:34-06:56-07:19-07:43-08:09-08:30-08:55-09:22-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-15:02-15:31-15:52-16:15-16:40-17:01-17:20-17:40-18:01-18:21-18:40-19:25-20:24-21:24-22:24--
Warrington Road/Millers Lane--06:35-06:57-07:20-07:44-08:11-08:31-08:56-09:23-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-15:03-15:32-15:53-16:16-16:41-17:02-17:21-17:41-18:02-18:22-18:41-19:26-20:25-21:25-22:25--
Platt Street/Queens Arms--06:35-06:57-07:20-07:44-08:12-08:32-08:56-09:23-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-15:03-15:32-15:53-16:16-16:41-17:02-17:21-17:41-18:02-18:22-18:41-19:26-20:25-21:25-22:25--
Walthew Lane/Stapleton Street--06:36-06:58-07:21-07:45-08:13-08:33-08:57-09:24-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:04-15:33-15:54-16:17-16:42-17:03-17:22-17:42-18:03-18:23-18:42-19:27-20:26-21:26-22:26--
Warrington Road/Coronation Street--06:37-06:59-07:23-07:47-08:15-08:35-08:59-09:26-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:06-15:35-15:56-16:19-16:44-17:05-17:24-17:43-18:04-18:24-18:43-19:28-20:27-21:27-22:27--
Warrington Road/Taylors Lane--06:37-07:00-07:23-07:48-08:16-08:36-09:00-09:27-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:06-15:36-15:57-16:19-16:44-17:05-17:24-17:44-18:05-18:25-18:44-19:29-20:27-21:27-22:27--
Warrington Road/Marlborough Avenue--06:38-07:00-07:24-07:49-08:17-08:37-09:01-09:27-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:07-15:37-15:57-16:20-16:45-17:06-17:25-17:45-18:06-18:25-18:44-19:29-20:28-21:28-22:28--
Warrington Road/Cemetery Road--06:39-07:01-07:25-07:50-08:19-08:39-09:02-09:29-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:08-15:38-15:59-16:21-16:46-17:07-17:26-17:46-18:07-18:26-18:45-19:30-20:29-21:29-22:29--
Warrington Road/Ince Green Lane--06:39-07:02-07:26-07:51-08:20-08:40-09:03-09:29-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:09-15:39-15:59-16:22-16:47-17:08-17:27-17:46-18:07-18:27-18:46-19:31-20:29-21:29-22:29--
Warrington Road/Lower Ince--06:40-07:02-07:27-07:52-08:21-08:41-09:04-09:30-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:10-15:40-16:00-16:23-16:48-17:09-17:28-17:47-18:08-18:27-18:46-19:31-20:30-21:30-22:30--
Warrington Road/Frederick Street--06:40-07:03-07:27-07:52-08:22-08:42-09:05-09:31-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:10-15:40-16:01-16:23-16:48-17:09-17:28-17:47-18:08-18:28-18:47-19:32-20:30-21:30-22:30--
Warrington Lane/Orrell Street--06:41-07:04-07:28-07:54-08:24-08:44-09:06-09:32-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:11-15:42-16:02-16:24-16:49-17:10-17:29-17:49-18:10-18:29-18:48-19:33-20:31-21:31-22:31--
Warrington Lane/Hardybutts--06:42-07:05-07:29-07:55-08:26-08:46-09:08-09:33-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:12-15:43-16:03-16:25-16:50-17:11-17:30-17:50-18:11-18:30-18:49-19:34-20:32-21:32-22:32--
Crompton Street/Standishgate--06:43-07:06-07:31-07:56-08:28-08:48-09:09-09:35-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:14-15:44-16:05-16:27-16:52-17:13-17:32-17:51-18:12-18:31-18:50-19:35-20:33-21:33-22:33--
New Market Street/Morrisons--06:44-07:07-07:32-07:57-08:29-08:49-09:10-09:35-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:15-15:45-16:05-16:28-16:53-17:14-17:33-17:52-18:13-18:32-18:51-19:36-20:34-21:34-22:34--
Wigan Bus Station STAND M--06:45-07:08-07:33-07:59-08:31-08:51-09:12-09:37-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:16-15:47-16:07-16:29-16:54-17:15-17:34-17:53-18:14-18:33-18:52-19:37-20:35-21:35-22:35--
Download PDF Timetable