Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
Corporation Street, St Helens Central Station07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:00
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:00
Parr Street, Traverse Street07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:01
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street07:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:02
Park Road, Merton Bank Road07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:03
Park Road, Mulcrow Close07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:04
Park Road, Blackbrook Road07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:04
Blackbrook Road, Link Avenue07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:05
Blackbrook Road, Chain Lane07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:05
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:06
West End Road, Waine Street07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:07
West End Road, Old Whint Road07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:08
West End Road, Sumner Street07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:08
Clipsley Lane, West End Road07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:09
Clipsley Lane, Grosvenor Road07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:10
Clipsley Lane, Squires Close07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:10
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:11
Church Road, Halton Street07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:12
Church Road, North Street07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:12
Church Road, Johns Avenue07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:13
Church Road, Arrowsmith Road07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:14
Penny Lane, Kenyons Lane South07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:14
Penny Lane, Manor Road07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:15
Penny Lane, Old Boston07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:16
Penny Lane, Wilcock Road07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:16
Lodge Lane, Penny Lane07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:18
Warrington Road, Haydock Park07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:3419:0519:3420:0520:3421:0521:3422:0522:3423:19
Warrington Road, Park View07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:3419:0519:3420:0520:3421:0521:3422:0522:3423:19
Warrington Road, St Thomas Church07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:3519:0619:3520:0620:3521:0621:3522:0622:3523:20
Wigan Road, Ashton View---------------------18:36-19:36-20:36-21:36-22:36-
Gerard Street, The Gerard Centre07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59-19:07-20:07-21:07-22:07-23:21
Bolton Road, Orchard Street08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00-19:08-20:08-21:08-22:08--
Bolton Road, Hazelhurst Grove08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01-19:08-20:08-21:08-22:08--
Bolton Road, Bryn Road08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01-19:09-20:09-21:09-22:09--
Bolton Road, East Street08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10--
Bolton Road, School Street08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10--
Bolton Road, Conway Road08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11--
Bolton Road, Riding Lane08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11--
Bolton Road, Beech Tree Houses08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:05-19:12-20:12-21:12-22:12--
Bolton Road, Bryn Gates Lane08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:06-19:13-20:13-21:13-22:13--
Lily Lane, Bryn Gates Primary School08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:07-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14--
Lily Lane, Enid's End08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:08-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14--
Lily Lane, Bridge Farm08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:08-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15--
Lily Lane, Abingdon Drive08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:09-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16--
Lily Lane, Wigan Street08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:10-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16--
Warrington Road, Millers Lane08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:11-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17--
Platt Street, Albion Street08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:12-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18--
Walthew Lane, Stapleton Street08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:12-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18--
Warrington Road, Coronation Street08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:14-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20--
Warrington Road, Taylors Lane08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21--
Warrington Road, Henry Street08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21--
Warrington Road, Cemetery Road08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17-19:22-20:22-21:22-22:22--
Warrington Road, Westwood Lane08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18-19:23-20:23-21:23-22:23--
Warrington Road, Chorley Street08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19-19:24-20:24-21:24-22:24--
Warrington Road, Lancaster Street08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19-19:24-20:24-21:24-22:24--
Warrington Road, Orrell Street08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:21-19:25-20:25-21:25-22:25--
Warrington Lane, Hardybutts08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22-19:26-20:26-21:26-22:26--
Crompton Street, Grand Arcade08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23-19:28-20:28-21:28-22:28--
New Market Street, Market Hall08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24-19:28-20:28-21:28-22:28--
Wigan Bus Station08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25-19:29-20:29-21:29-22:29--
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 21 July 2024

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.