ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
St Helens Bus Station05:2005:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
St Helens Central Station05:2005:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
Phoenix Brow05:2105:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:21
Traverse Street05:2205:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Pocket Nook Street05:2205:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Merton Bank Road05:2305:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:23
Mulcrow Close05:2405:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:24
Blackbrook Road05:2505:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:25
Link Avenue05:2605:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
Chain Lane05:2605:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
O' Sullivan Crescent05:2705:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:27
Waine Street05:2705:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
Old Whint Road05:2805:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
Sumner Street05:2905:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:29
West End Road-05:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:29
Grosvenor Road-06:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:30
Squires Close-06:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
O'Connell Close-06:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
Stanton Close-06:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:32
Grange Valley-06:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:33
Halton Street-06:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:33
North Street-06:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:34
West End Road05:29---------------------------------------------------------------
Liverpool Road05:30---------------------------------------------------------------
Andover Road05:37---------------------------------------------------------------
Hall Wood Avenue05:37---------------------------------------------------------------
Bluebell Avenue05:39---------------------------------------------------------------
Birch Road05:40---------------------------------------------------------------
Johns Avenue05:4106:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:35
Arrowsmith Road05:4106:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:35
Kenyons Lane South05:4206:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:36
Manor Road05:4306:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:37
Old Boston05:4306:0806:2206:3806:5207:0807:2207:3807:5208:0808:2208:3808:5209:0809:2209:3809:5210:0810:2210:3810:5211:0811:2211:3811:5212:0812:2212:3812:5213:0813:2213:3813:5214:0814:2214:3814:5215:0815:2215:3815:5216:0816:2216:3816:5217:0817:2217:3817:5218:0818:2218:3818:5219:0819:2219:3819:5220:0820:3721:0821:3722:0822:3723:37
Wilcock Road05:4406:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:38
Penny Lane05:4506:1106:2506:4106:5507:1107:2507:4107:5508:1108:2508:4108:5509:1109:2509:4109:5510:1110:2510:4110:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2516:4116:5517:1117:2517:4117:5518:1118:2518:4118:5519:1119:2519:4019:5520:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:40
Warrington Road/Haydock Park05:4606:1306:2606:4306:5607:1307:2607:4307:5608:1308:2608:4308:5609:1309:2609:4309:5610:1310:2610:4310:5611:1311:2611:4311:5612:1312:2612:4312:5613:1313:2613:4313:5614:1314:2614:4314:5615:1315:2615:4315:5616:1316:2616:4316:5617:1317:2617:4317:5618:1318:2618:4318:5619:1319:2619:4219:5620:1220:4121:1221:4122:1222:4123:41
Warrington Road/Bay Horse05:4706:1306:2606:4306:5607:1307:2607:4307:5608:1308:2608:4308:5609:1309:2609:4309:5610:1310:2610:4310:5611:1311:2611:4311:5612:1312:2612:4312:5613:1313:2613:4313:5614:1314:2614:4314:5615:1315:2615:4315:5616:1316:2616:4316:5617:1317:2617:4317:5618:1318:2618:4318:5619:1319:2619:4319:5620:1320:4121:1321:4122:1322:4123:41
Warrington Road/St Thomas Church05:4806:1506:2706:4506:5707:1507:2707:4507:5708:1508:2708:4508:5709:1509:2709:4509:5710:1510:2710:4510:5711:1511:2711:4511:5712:1512:2712:4512:5713:1513:2713:4513:5714:1514:2714:4514:5715:1515:2715:4515:5716:1516:2716:4516:5717:1517:2717:4517:5718:1518:2718:4518:5719:1519:2719:4419:5720:1420:4221:1421:4222:1422:4223:42
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre05:49-06:29-06:59-07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-18:59-19:29-19:59-20:44-21:44-22:4423:44
Gerard Street/Ashton Town Centre-06:16-06:46-07:16-07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:46-19:16-19:45-20:15-21:15-22:15--
Bolton Road/Edward Drive-06:17-06:47-07:17-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:17-19:45-20:15-21:15-22:15--
Bolton Road/The Caledonian-06:17-06:47-07:17-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:47-19:17-19:46-20:16-21:16-22:16--
Bolton Road/Bryn Road-06:18-06:48-07:18-07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-19:18-19:46-20:16-21:16-22:16--
Bolton Road/St Wilfred's Church-06:19-06:49-07:19-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:49-19:19-19:47-20:17-21:17-22:17--
Bolton Road/Stubshaw Cross-06:20-06:50-07:20-07:50-08:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:50-16:20-16:50-17:20-17:50-18:20-18:50-19:20-19:48-20:18-21:18-22:18--
Bolton Road/Conway Road-06:20-06:50-07:20-07:50-08:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:50-16:20-16:50-17:20-17:50-18:20-18:50-19:20-19:48-20:18-21:18-22:18--
Bolton Road/Riding Lane-06:21-06:51-07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:51-19:21-19:49-20:19-21:19-22:19--
Bolton Road/Beech Tree Houses-06:22-06:52-07:22-07:52-08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52-18:22-18:52-19:22-19:50-20:20-21:20-22:20--
Bolton Road/Bryn Hall-06:23-06:53-07:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:53-19:23-19:51-20:21-21:21-22:21--
Lily Lane/Bryn Gates Primary School-06:23-06:53-07:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:53-19:23-19:51-20:21-21:21-22:21--
Lily Lane/Bamfurlong Post Office-06:24-06:54-07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24-18:54-19:24-19:52-20:22-21:22-22:22--
Lily Lane/Canal Bridge-06:25-06:55-07:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25-18:55-19:25-19:52-20:22-21:22-22:22--
Lily Lane/Abingdon Drive-06:26-06:56-07:26-07:56-08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:56-18:26-18:56-19:26-19:53-20:23-21:23-22:23--
Lily Lane/Wigan Street-06:27-06:57-07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27-18:57-19:27-19:54-20:24-21:24-22:24--
Warrington Road/Millers Lane-06:28-06:58-07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28-18:58-19:28-19:55-20:25-21:25-22:25--
Platt Street/Queens Arms-06:28-06:58-07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28-18:58-19:28-19:55-20:25-21:25-22:25--
Walthew Lane/Stapleton Street-06:29-06:59-07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-18:59-19:29-19:56-20:26-21:26-22:26--
Warrington Road/Coronation Street-06:31-07:01-07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:01-19:31-19:57-20:27-21:27-22:27--
Warrington Road/Taylors Lane-06:31-07:01-07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:01-19:31-19:57-20:27-21:27-22:27--
Warrington Road/Marlborough Avenue-06:32-07:02-07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:02-19:32-19:58-20:28-21:28-22:28--
Warrington Road/Cemetery Road-06:33-07:03-07:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33-19:03-19:33-19:59-20:29-21:29-22:29--
Warrington Road/Ince Green Lane-06:34-07:04-07:34-08:04-08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-18:04-18:34-19:04-19:34-19:59-20:29-21:29-22:29--
Warrington Road/Lower Ince-06:35-07:05-07:35-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35-19:05-19:35-20:00-20:30-21:30-22:30--
Warrington Road/Frederick Street-06:35-07:05-07:35-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35-19:05-19:35-20:00-20:30-21:30-22:30--
Warrington Lane/Orrell Street-06:36-07:06-07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:36-19:06-19:36-20:01-20:31-21:31-22:31--
Warrington Lane/Hardybutts-06:37-07:07-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37-19:07-19:37-20:02-20:32-21:32-22:32--
Crompton Street/Standishgate-06:39-07:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:09-19:39-20:03-20:33-21:33-22:33--
New Market Street/Morrisons-06:40-07:10-07:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:10-18:40-19:10-19:40-20:04-20:34-21:34-22:34--
Wigan Bus Station STAND M-06:41-07:11-07:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:11-19:41-20:05-20:35-21:35-22:35--