Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
St Helens Bus Station, Stand 205:2005:5006:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5508:1008:2008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2914:4214:5215:0215:1215:2715:4715:5616:0416:1716:2516:3616:5116:5817:0917:2017:3117:4217:5518:0518:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
Corporation Street, Stop B05:2005:5006:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5508:1008:2008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2914:4214:5215:0215:1215:2715:4715:5616:0416:1716:2516:3616:5116:5817:0917:2017:3117:4217:5518:0518:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow05:2105:5106:0106:1106:2106:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:4107:5608:1108:2108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3014:4314:5315:0315:1315:2915:4815:5716:0516:1816:2616:3716:5216:5917:1017:2117:3217:4317:5618:0618:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:21
Parr Street, Traverse Street05:2205:5206:0206:1206:2206:3206:4206:5207:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5708:1208:2308:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3114:4414:5415:0415:1415:3015:4915:5816:0616:1916:2716:3816:5317:0017:1117:2217:3317:4417:5718:0718:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street05:2205:5206:0206:1206:2206:3206:4306:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5808:1308:2408:4308:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2314:3214:4514:5515:0515:1515:3115:5015:5916:0716:2016:2816:3916:5417:0117:1217:2317:3417:4517:5718:0718:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Park Road, Merton Bank Road05:2305:5306:0306:1306:2306:3306:4306:5307:0307:1307:2407:3407:4407:5908:1408:2508:4408:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3214:4514:5615:0615:1615:3215:5116:0016:0816:2116:2916:4016:5517:0217:1317:2417:3517:4617:5818:0818:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:23
Park Road, Mulcrow Close05:2405:5406:0406:1406:2406:3406:4506:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4508:0008:1608:2608:4608:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2514:3414:4714:5715:0815:1815:3415:5216:0116:0916:2216:3016:4116:5617:0317:1517:2617:3617:4717:5918:0918:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:24
Park Road, Blackbrook Road05:2505:5506:0506:1506:2506:3506:4506:5507:0507:1507:2607:3607:4608:0108:1708:2708:4708:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3414:4714:5815:0915:1915:3515:5316:0216:1016:2316:3116:4216:5717:0417:1617:2717:3717:4818:0018:1018:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:25
Blackbrook Road, Link Avenue05:2605:5606:0606:1606:2606:3606:4606:5607:0607:1607:2707:3707:4708:0208:1808:2908:4808:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3514:4814:5915:1015:2015:3715:5416:0316:1116:2416:3216:4316:5817:0517:1717:2817:3817:4918:0118:1118:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
Blackbrook Road, Chain Lane05:2605:5606:0606:1606:2606:3606:4706:5707:0707:1707:2807:3807:4808:0308:1908:2908:4908:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2714:3614:4915:0015:1115:2115:3715:5516:0416:1216:2516:3316:4416:5917:0617:1817:2917:3917:5018:0118:1118:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent05:2705:5706:0706:1706:2706:3706:4806:5807:0807:1807:2907:3907:4908:0408:2008:3108:5008:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2814:3714:5015:0115:1215:2215:3915:5616:0516:1316:2616:3416:4517:0017:0717:1917:3017:4017:5118:0218:1218:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:27
West End Road, Waine Street05:2705:5706:0706:1706:2706:3706:4906:5907:0907:1907:3007:4007:5008:0508:2108:3208:5108:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2914:3814:5115:0215:1315:2315:4015:5716:0616:1416:2716:3516:4617:0117:0817:2017:3117:4117:5218:0318:1318:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
West End Road, Old Whint Road05:2805:5806:0806:1806:2806:3806:4906:5907:0907:2007:3107:4107:5108:0608:2208:3308:5108:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2914:3914:5215:0315:1415:2415:4115:5716:0616:1416:2716:3516:4617:0117:0817:2017:3117:4117:5218:0318:1318:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
West End Road, Sumner Street05:2905:5806:0806:1806:2806:3806:5007:0007:1007:2007:3107:4107:5108:0608:2208:3308:5208:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:3014:3914:5215:0315:1415:2415:4115:5816:0716:1516:2816:3616:4717:0217:0917:2117:3217:4217:5318:0418:1418:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:29
Clipsley Lane, West End Road-05:5906:0906:1906:2906:3906:5007:0007:1107:2107:3307:4307:5308:0808:2408:3508:5309:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3114:4114:5315:0415:1615:2515:4215:5916:0816:1616:2916:3716:4817:0317:1017:2217:3317:4317:5418:0518:1518:3019:0019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:29
Clipsley Lane, Grosvenor Road-06:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5107:0107:1207:2307:3407:4407:5408:0908:2508:3608:5409:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3214:4214:5515:0615:1715:2715:4416:0016:0916:1716:3016:3816:4917:0417:1117:2317:3417:4417:5518:0618:1618:3119:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:30
Clipsley Lane, Squires Close-06:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:5207:0207:1307:2307:3507:4507:5508:1008:2608:3708:5509:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3314:4314:5515:0615:1815:2715:4416:0116:1016:1816:3116:3916:5017:0417:1117:2317:3417:4417:5518:0618:1618:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
Clipsley Lane, O'Connell Close-06:0106:1106:2106:3106:4106:5207:0207:1307:2407:3507:4507:5508:1008:2608:3708:5509:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3314:4314:5615:0715:1815:2815:4516:0116:1016:1816:3116:3916:5017:0517:1217:2417:3517:4517:5618:0718:1718:3219:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
Clipsley Lane, Stanton Close-06:0106:1106:2106:3106:4106:5307:0307:1407:2507:3607:4607:5608:1108:2708:3808:5609:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3414:4414:5715:0815:1915:2915:4616:0216:1116:1916:3216:4016:5117:0617:1317:2517:3617:4617:5718:0818:1818:3319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:32
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley-06:0206:1206:2206:3206:4206:5407:0407:1507:2607:3707:4707:5708:1208:2808:3908:5709:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3514:4514:5815:0915:2015:3015:4716:0316:1216:2016:3316:4116:5217:0617:1317:2517:3617:4617:5718:0818:1818:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:33
Church Road, Halton Street-06:0306:1306:2306:3306:4306:5407:0407:1607:2707:3807:4807:5808:1308:2908:4008:5809:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3614:4614:5915:1015:2115:3115:4816:0416:1316:2116:3416:4216:5317:0717:1417:2617:3717:4717:5818:0918:1918:3419:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:33
Church Road, North Street-06:0306:1306:2306:3306:4306:5507:0507:1707:2707:3907:4907:5908:1408:3008:4108:5909:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3714:4714:5915:1015:2215:3115:4816:0516:1416:2216:3516:4316:5417:0817:1517:2717:3817:4817:5918:1018:2018:3519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:34
Vicarage Road, West End Road05:29--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vicarage Road, Liverpool Road05:30--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Millfield Lane, Andover Road05:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Millfield Lane, Hall Wood Avenue05:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Piele Road, Bluebell Avenue05:39--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Piele Road, Birch Road05:40--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Church Road, Johns Avenue05:4106:0406:1406:2406:3406:4406:5607:0607:1807:2807:4007:5008:0008:1508:3108:4209:0009:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3814:4815:0015:1115:2315:3215:4916:0616:1516:2316:3616:4416:5517:0917:1617:2817:3917:4918:0018:1118:2118:3619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:35
Church Road, Arrowsmith Road05:4106:0406:1406:2406:3406:4406:5607:0607:1807:2907:4107:5108:0108:1608:3208:4309:0009:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3814:4915:0115:1215:2415:3315:5016:0616:1516:2316:3616:4416:5517:0917:1617:2817:3917:4918:0018:1118:2118:3619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:35
Penny Lane, Kenyons Lane South05:4206:0506:1506:2506:3506:4506:5707:0707:1907:3007:4207:5208:0208:1708:3308:4409:0109:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3914:5015:0215:1315:2515:3415:5116:0716:1616:2416:3716:4516:5617:1017:1717:2917:4017:5018:0118:1218:2218:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:36
Penny Lane, Manor Road05:4306:0606:1606:2606:3606:4606:5807:0807:2007:3107:4307:5308:0308:1808:3408:4509:0209:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:4014:5115:0315:1415:2615:3515:5216:0816:1716:2516:3816:4616:5717:1117:1817:3017:4117:5118:0218:1318:2318:3819:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:37
Penny Lane, Old Boston05:4306:0606:1706:2606:3706:4706:5907:0907:2107:3207:4407:5408:0408:1908:3508:4609:0309:0809:1909:2809:3909:4809:5910:0810:1910:2810:3910:4810:5911:0811:1911:2811:3911:4811:5912:0812:1912:2812:3912:4812:5913:0813:1913:2813:3913:4813:5914:0814:1914:2814:4114:5215:0515:1515:2715:3615:5316:0916:1816:2616:3916:4716:5817:1217:1917:3117:4217:5118:0318:1318:2418:3819:0919:3720:0820:3721:0821:3722:0822:3723:37
Penny Lane, Wilcock Road05:4406:0706:1706:2706:3706:4707:0007:0907:2207:3307:4507:5508:0608:2008:3608:4609:0309:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:4214:5315:0615:1615:2815:3715:5416:1016:1916:2716:4016:4816:5917:1317:2017:3117:4317:5218:0318:1418:2418:3919:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:38
Lodge Lane, Penny Lane05:4506:0906:1906:2906:4006:5007:0207:1207:2407:3507:4807:5708:1008:2308:3808:4909:0609:1109:2209:3109:4209:5110:0210:1110:2210:3110:4210:5111:0211:1111:2211:3111:4211:5112:0212:1112:2212:3112:4212:5113:0213:1113:2213:3113:4213:5114:0214:1114:2214:3114:4514:5615:1015:1915:3215:3915:5716:1216:2216:2916:4316:5017:0217:1517:2317:3417:4517:5418:0618:1618:2618:4119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:40
WARRINGTON Road, Haydock Park05:4606:1006:2106:3106:4206:5107:0407:1307:2607:3707:5107:5908:1308:2508:4008:5009:0809:1309:2409:3309:4409:5310:0410:1310:2410:3310:4410:5311:0411:1311:2411:3311:4411:5312:0412:1312:2412:3312:4412:5313:0413:1313:2413:3313:4413:5314:0414:1314:2414:3314:4714:5915:1315:2115:3415:4116:0016:1416:2516:3116:4616:5217:0517:1717:2517:3517:4717:5618:0818:1718:2818:4219:1319:4120:1220:4121:1221:4122:1222:4123:41
Warrington Road, Bay Horse05:4706:1006:2206:3106:4206:5207:0507:1407:2707:3807:5208:0008:1408:2608:4108:5109:0809:1309:2409:3309:4409:5310:0410:1310:2410:3310:4410:5311:0411:1311:2411:3311:4411:5312:0412:1312:2412:3312:4412:5313:0413:1313:2413:3313:4413:5314:0414:1314:2414:3314:4815:0015:1515:2215:3515:4216:0116:1516:2616:3216:4716:5317:0617:1817:2617:3617:4817:5618:0818:1718:2918:4219:1419:4120:1320:4121:1321:4122:1322:4123:41
WARRINGTON Road, St Thomas Church05:4806:1106:2306:3206:4406:5307:0707:1507:2907:3907:5308:0208:1608:2808:4308:5209:1009:1409:2609:3409:4609:5410:0610:1410:2610:3410:4610:5411:0611:1411:2611:3411:4611:5412:0612:1412:2612:3412:4612:5413:0613:1413:2613:3413:4613:5414:0614:1414:2614:3414:4915:0215:1715:2415:3715:4416:0216:1716:2716:3416:4816:5517:0717:1917:2717:3717:5017:5718:1018:1818:3018:4319:1519:4220:1420:4221:1421:4222:1422:4223:42
WIGAN Road, Stop A05:4906:13-06:34-06:55-07:17-07:41-08:04-08:30-08:54-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-15:04-15:26-15:46-16:19-16:36-16:57-17:21-17:39-17:59-18:20-18:45-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:4423:44
GERARD Street, Stop D--06:24-06:45-07:08-07:30-07:55-08:18-08:44-09:11-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:51-15:19-15:39-16:04-16:29-16:50-17:09-17:29-17:51-18:11-18:31-19:16-20:15-21:15-22:15--
BOLTON Road, Edward Drive--06:25-06:46-07:09-07:31-07:56-08:19-08:45-09:12-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:52-15:20-15:40-16:05-16:30-16:51-17:10-17:30-17:52-18:12-18:31-19:16-20:15-21:15-22:15--
BOLTON Road, The Caledonian--06:25-06:46-07:09-07:32-07:57-08:19-08:45-09:12-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:52-15:20-15:41-16:05-16:30-16:51-17:10-17:30-17:52-18:12-18:32-19:17-20:16-21:16-22:16--
BOLTON Road, Bryn Road--06:26-06:47-07:10-07:32-07:58-08:20-08:46-09:13-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:53-15:21-15:41-16:06-16:31-16:52-17:11-17:31-17:53-18:13-18:32-19:17-20:16-21:16-22:16--
BOLTON Road, St Wilfred's Church--06:27-06:48-07:11-07:33-07:59-08:21-08:47-09:14-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:54-15:22-15:42-16:07-16:32-16:53-17:12-17:32-17:54-18:14-18:33-19:18-20:17-21:17-22:17--
BOLTON Road, Stubshaw Cross--06:27-06:49-07:12-07:34-08:00-08:22-08:48-09:15-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:55-15:23-15:43-16:08-16:33-16:54-17:13-17:33-17:54-18:14-18:34-19:19-20:18-21:18-22:18--
BOLTON Road, Conway Road--06:28-06:49-07:12-07:35-08:01-08:23-08:48-09:15-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:55-15:24-15:44-16:08-16:33-16:54-17:13-17:33-17:55-18:15-18:34-19:19-20:18-21:18-22:18--
BOLTON Road, Riding Lane--06:28-06:50-07:13-07:36-08:01-08:23-08:49-09:16-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:56-15:24-15:45-16:09-16:34-16:55-17:14-17:34-17:55-18:15-18:35-19:20-20:19-21:19-22:19--
BOLTON Road, Beech Tree Houses--06:30-06:51-07:14-07:37-08:03-08:25-08:50-09:17-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:57-15:26-15:46-16:10-16:35-16:56-17:15-17:35-17:57-18:17-18:36-19:21-20:20-21:20-22:20--
BOLTON Road, Bryn Hall--06:30-06:52-07:15-07:38-08:04-08:25-08:51-09:18-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:58-15:26-15:47-16:11-16:36-16:57-17:16-17:36-17:57-18:17-18:37-19:22-20:21-21:21-22:21--
LILY Lane, Bryn Gates Primary School--06:31-06:52-07:15-07:39-08:05-08:26-08:51-09:18-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:58-15:27-15:48-16:11-16:36-16:57-17:16-17:36-17:58-18:18-18:37-19:22-20:21-21:21-22:21--
LILY Lane, Bamfurlong Post Office--06:32-06:53-07:16-07:40-08:06-08:27-08:52-09:19-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:59-15:28-15:49-16:12-16:37-16:58-17:17-17:37-17:59-18:19-18:38-19:23-20:22-21:22-22:22--
LILY Lane, Canal Bridge--06:32-06:54-07:17-07:41-08:07-08:28-08:53-09:20-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-15:00-15:29-15:50-16:13-16:38-16:59-17:18-17:38-17:59-18:19-18:38-19:23-20:22-21:22-22:22--
Lily Lane, Abingdon Drive--06:33-06:55-07:18-07:42-08:09-08:29-08:54-09:21-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-15:01-15:30-15:51-16:14-16:39-17:00-17:19-17:39-18:00-18:20-18:39-19:24-20:23-21:23-22:23--
Lily Lane, Wigan Street--06:34-06:56-07:19-07:43-08:09-08:30-08:55-09:22-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-15:02-15:31-15:52-16:15-16:40-17:01-17:20-17:40-18:01-18:21-18:40-19:25-20:24-21:24-22:24--
WARRINGTON Road, Millers Lane--06:35-06:57-07:20-07:44-08:11-08:31-08:56-09:23-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-15:03-15:32-15:53-16:16-16:41-17:02-17:21-17:41-18:02-18:22-18:41-19:26-20:25-21:25-22:25--
Platt Street, Stop A--06:35-06:57-07:20-07:44-08:12-08:32-08:56-09:23-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-15:03-15:32-15:53-16:16-16:41-17:02-17:21-17:41-18:02-18:22-18:41-19:26-20:25-21:25-22:25--
WALTHEW LANE, Stapleton Street--06:36-06:58-07:21-07:45-08:13-08:33-08:57-09:24-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:04-15:33-15:54-16:17-16:42-17:03-17:22-17:42-18:03-18:23-18:42-19:27-20:26-21:26-22:26--
Warrington Road, Coronation Street--06:37-06:59-07:23-07:47-08:15-08:35-08:59-09:26-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:06-15:35-15:56-16:19-16:44-17:05-17:24-17:43-18:04-18:24-18:43-19:28-20:27-21:27-22:27--
WARRINGTON Road, Taylors Lane--06:37-07:00-07:23-07:48-08:16-08:36-09:00-09:27-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:06-15:36-15:57-16:19-16:44-17:05-17:24-17:44-18:05-18:25-18:44-19:29-20:27-21:27-22:27--
WARRINGTON Road, Marlborough Avenue--06:38-07:00-07:24-07:49-08:17-08:37-09:01-09:27-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:07-15:37-15:57-16:20-16:45-17:06-17:25-17:45-18:06-18:25-18:44-19:29-20:28-21:28-22:28--
WARRINGTON Road, Cemetery Road--06:39-07:01-07:25-07:50-08:19-08:39-09:02-09:29-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:08-15:38-15:59-16:21-16:46-17:07-17:26-17:46-18:07-18:26-18:45-19:30-20:29-21:29-22:29--
WARRINGTON Road, Westwood Lane--06:39-07:02-07:26-07:51-08:20-08:40-09:03-09:29-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:09-15:39-15:59-16:22-16:47-17:08-17:27-17:46-18:07-18:27-18:46-19:31-20:29-21:29-22:29--
WARRINGTON Road, Chorley Street--06:40-07:02-07:27-07:52-08:21-08:41-09:04-09:30-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:10-15:40-16:00-16:23-16:48-17:09-17:28-17:47-18:08-18:27-18:46-19:31-20:30-21:30-22:30--
WARRINGTON Road, Frederick Street--06:40-07:03-07:27-07:52-08:22-08:42-09:05-09:31-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:10-15:40-16:01-16:23-16:48-17:09-17:28-17:47-18:08-18:28-18:47-19:32-20:30-21:30-22:30--
WARRINGTON Road, Orrell Street--06:41-07:04-07:28-07:54-08:24-08:44-09:06-09:32-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:11-15:42-16:02-16:24-16:49-17:10-17:29-17:49-18:10-18:29-18:48-19:33-20:31-21:31-22:31--
WARRINGTON Lane, Hardybutts--06:42-07:05-07:29-07:55-08:26-08:46-09:08-09:33-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:12-15:43-16:03-16:25-16:50-17:11-17:30-17:50-18:11-18:30-18:49-19:34-20:32-21:32-22:32--
CROMPTON Street, Standishgate--06:43-07:06-07:31-07:56-08:28-08:48-09:09-09:35-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:14-15:44-16:05-16:27-16:52-17:13-17:32-17:51-18:12-18:31-18:50-19:35-20:33-21:33-22:33--
New Market Street, Market Hall--06:44-07:07-07:32-07:57-08:29-08:49-09:10-09:35-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:15-15:45-16:05-16:28-16:53-17:14-17:33-17:52-18:13-18:32-18:51-19:36-20:34-21:34-22:34--
, Stand M--06:45-07:08-07:33-07:59-08:31-08:51-09:12-09:37-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:16-15:47-16:07-16:29-16:54-17:15-17:34-17:53-18:14-18:33-18:52-19:37-20:35-21:35-22:35--
Download PDF Timetable